We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
595

Все лиги и соревнования в Испания

Primera Division »
Sat 18 ноя
20:45
Atlético
20:45
Real Madrid
Sat 18 ноя
13:00
Getafe
13:00
Alavés
Sat 18 ноя
18:30
Sevilla
18:30
Celta
Sat 18 ноя
16:15
Leganés
16:15
Barcelona
Segunda Division »
Sat 18 ноя
20:00
Reus Deportiu
20:00
Albacete
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Huesca
16:00
Tenerife
Sat 18 ноя
18:00
Lorca
18:00
Lugo
Sat 18 ноя
18:00
Real Valladolid
18:00
Real Oviedo
Segunda B группа 1 »
Sat 18 ноя
18:00
RM Castilla
18:00
Toledo
Segunda B группа 2 »
Sat 18 ноя
18:30
R. Sociedad B
18:30
SD Gernika
Sat 18 ноя
17:00
Osasuna B
17:00
Racing
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Lealtad
16:00
Peña Sport
Sat 18 ноя
17:00
Amorebieta
17:00
CD Vitoria
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Leioa
16:00
Barakaldo
Segunda B группа 3 »
Sat 18 ноя
18:00
Valencia Mestalla
18:00
Lleida Esportiu
Sat 18 ноя
18:00
Villarreal B
18:00
Sabadell
Tercera Division группа 1 »
Sat 18 ноя
18:30
Compostela
18:30
Negreira
Tercera Division группа 3 »
Sat 18 ноя
18:30
CD Bezana
18:30
EDM Santillana
Sat 18 ноя
16:45
Medio Cudeyo
16:45
CF Vimenor
Sat 18 ноя
15:45
Sámano
15:45
Racing B
Sat 18 ноя
15:30
Cultural Deportiva
15:30
Castro
Tercera Division группа 4 »
Sat 18 ноя
17:00
CD Basconia
17:00
SD Beasain
Sat 18 ноя
17:00
Club Bermeo
17:00
CD Lagun Onak
Sat 18 ноя
17:30
Deusto
17:30
Balmaseda FC
Sat 18 ноя
17:00
Anaitasuna FT
17:00
Sestao River
Sat 18 ноя
17:00
CD Getxo
17:00
SCD Durango
Tercera Division группа 5 »
Sat 18 ноя
18:00
FC Santfeliuenc
18:00
Castelldefels
Sat 18 ноя
18:30
CF Pobla Mafumet
18:30
FC Santboia
Sat 18 ноя
18:00
Espanyol B
18:00
UE Figueres
Sat 18 ноя
18:00
U At. Horta
18:00
CE Europa
Tercera Division группа 6 »
Sat 18 ноя
20:00
Olimpic Xátiva
20:00
At. Levante
Tercera Division группа 8 »
Sat 18 ноя
16:15
Unionistas CF
16:15
SC Uxama
Sat 18 ноя
15:45
Virgen Camino
15:45
CF Salmantino UDS
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
CD San Jose Soria
16:00
Becerril
Tercera Division группа 9 »
Sat 18 ноя
13:00
Melistar
13:00
Torredonjimeno
Tercera Division группа 10 »
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Atlético Onubense
16:00
Sevilla C
Sat 18 ноя
18:00
AD Ceuta FC
18:00
Arcos CF
Tercera Division группа 11 »
Sat 18 ноя
17:00
Santa Catalina At.
17:00
Serverense
Sat 18 ноя
17:30
Manacor
17:30
CD Son Cladera
Sat 18 ноя
16:30
Platges de Calvia
16:30
Felanitx
Sat 18 ноя
16:30
Mallorca B
16:30
UD Ibiza-Eivissa
Sat 18 ноя
17:30
Constància
17:30
Esporles
Tercera Division группа 12 »
Sat 18 ноя
18:00
Ibarra
18:00
UD San Fernando
Sat 18 ноя
17:00
UD Las Palmas C
17:00
Haría CF
Tercera Division группа 15 »
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Baztán
16:00
Oberena
Sat 18 ноя
18:00
Valle Egüés
18:00
Cortes
Sat 18 ноя
16:30
Mutilvera
16:30
Idoya
Sat 18 ноя
17:45
Huarte
17:45
Txantrea
Sat 18 ноя
18:30
Cd Ardoi
18:30
Corellano
Sat 18 ноя
18:00
Burladés
18:00
Iruña
Sat 18 ноя
15:45
Gares
15:45
Cirbonero
Tercera Division группа 16 »
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Casalarreina
16:00
Pradejón
Sat 18 ноя
16:15
Agoncillo
16:15
Arnedo
Sat 18 ноя
16:30
Club Atlético Vi.
16:30
Atlético River Ebro
Primera Division
пятн 17 ноя
Girona
1-1
R. Sociedad
Sat 18 ноя
Getafe
13:00
Alavés
Leganés
16:15
Barcelona
Sevilla
18:30
Celta
Atlético
20:45
Real Madrid
воскр 19 ноя
Málaga
12:00
Deportivo
Espanyol
16:15
Valencia
Las Palmas
18:30
Levante
Athletic
20:45
Villarreal
понед 20 ноя
Eibar
21:00
Real Betis
команда / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 31
2 Valencia VCF 27
3 Real Madrid RMA 23
4 Atlético ATM 23
5 Villarreal VIL 20
6 Sevilla SEV 19
7 R. Sociedad RSO 18
8 Real Betis BET 17
9 Leganés LEG 17
10 Girona GIR 16
 
11 Celta CEL 14
12 Getafe GET 13
13 Espanyol ESP 13
14 Levante LEV 12
15 Athletic ATH 11
16 Deportivo DEP 11
17 Eibar EIB 8
18 Alavés ALA 6
19 Las Palmas UDL 6
20 Málaga MAL 4
Segunda Division
пятн 17 ноя
Almería
3-0
Real Zaragoza
Sat 18 ноя
Huesca
16:00
Tenerife
Real Valladolid
18:00
Real Oviedo
Lorca
18:00
Lugo
Reus Deportiu
20:00
Albacete
воскр 19 ноя
Numancia
12:00
Gimnàstic
Rayo Vallecano
16:00
Barcelona B
Sevilla At.
18:00
Córdoba
Osasuna
18:00
Alcorcón
Cultural Leonesa
20:00
Granada
Real Sporting
20:30
Cádiz
команда / Points
1 Huesca HUE 26
2 Osasuna OSA 25
3 Numancia NUM 25
4 Granada GRA 23
5 Real Sporting SPO 23
6 Lugo LUG 23
7 Tenerife CDT 21
8 Rayo Vallecano RAY 21
9 Real Valladolid VAD 20
10 Real Oviedo ROV 20
11 Cádiz CAD 20
 
12 Reus Deportiu REU 19
13 Real Zaragoza ZAR 18
14 Barcelona B FCB 16
15 Cultural Leonesa CUL 16
16 Albacete ALB 16
17 Alcorcón ALC 16
18 Gimnàstic Tarragona GIM 15
19 Almería ALM 15
20 Lorca LOR 13
21 Sevilla At. SEV 10
22 Córdoba CCF 10
группа 1
Sat 18 ноя
RM Castilla
18:00
Toledo
воскр 19 ноя
Valladolid B
12:00
Sanse
Rayo Majadahonda
12:00
CCD Cerceda
Coruxo
12:00
Rápido de Bouzas
Navalcarnero
16:30
Gimnástica
Racing Ferrol
16:30
Fuenlabrada
Ponferradina
17:00
Celta B
Deportivo Fabril
17:00
Atlético B
Talavera Reina
17:00
Unión Adarve
Guijuelo
17:00
Pontevedra
команда / Points
1 Fuenlabrada FUE 33
2 Deportivo Fabril DEP 28
3 Celta B CEL 25
4 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 24
5 Navalcarnero NAV 24
6 Rápido de Bouzas BOU 23
7 Atlético B ATB 21
8 Sanse SSR 20
9 RM Castilla RMC 19
10 Unión Adarve ADA 19
 
11 Talavera de la Reina CFT 16
12 CCD Cerceda CER 16
13 Toledo CDT 15
14 Pontevedra PON 15
15 Guijuelo CDG 15
16 Racing Ferrol RCF 15
17 Coruxo COX 15
18 Ponferradina PON 13
19 Gimnástica Segoviana SEG 13
20 Valladolid B VAL 8
группа 2
Sat 18 ноя
Leioa
16:00
Barakaldo
Lealtad
16:00
Peña Sport
Osasuna B
17:00
Racing
Amorebieta
17:00
CD Vitoria
R. Sociedad B
18:30
SD Gernika
воскр 19 ноя
Tudelano
12:00
Sporting B
UD Logroñés
17:00
Mirandés
Burgos
17:00
Bilbao Ath.
Real Unión Irún
17:00
Arenas de Getxo
Caudal Deportivo
18:30
Izarra
команда / Points
1 Mirandés MIR 33
2 Sporting B SPB 30
3 Racing RAC 29
4 R. Sociedad B RSO 24
5 Burgos BUR 24
6 UD Logroñés UDL 22
7 Tudelano TUD 21
8 Barakaldo BAR 20
9 SD Gernika GER 20
10 Bilbao Ath. ATH 19
 
11 Real Unión de Irún RUN 19
12 Leioa LEI 17
13 Arenas de Getxo ARE 17
14 Izarra IZA 16
15 Amorebieta SDA 14
16 Osasuna B CAO 14
17 CD Vitoria CDV 13
18 Lealtad Villaviciosa LEA 12
19 Caudal Deportivo CAU 9
20 Peña Sport PEÑ 4
группа 3
Sat 18 ноя
Valencia Mestalla
18:00
Lleida Esportiu
Villarreal B
18:00
Sabadell
воскр 19 ноя
Ontinyent CF
12:00
At. Baleares
Llagostera
12:00
Peña Deportiva
Cornellà
12:00
Deportivo Aragón
CD Ebro
12:00
Badalona
SD Formentera
12:00
Olot
Mallorca
12:00
Elche
Alcoyano
17:00
Peralada-Girona
Hércules
18:00
Atl Saguntino
команда / Points
1 Mallorca MLL 36
2 Elche ELC 25
3 Villarreal B VIL 25
4 Hércules HER 23
5 Ontinyent CF ONT 22
6 Alcoyano ALC 21
7 Lleida Esportiu LLE 21
8 Cornellà COR 20
9 Atl Saguntino SAG 20
10 Sabadell SAB 20
 
11 Badalona BAD 20
12 Valencia Mestalla VAL 17
13 CD Ebro CDE 17
14 SD Formentera SDF 17
15 At. Baleares ATL 16
16 CF Peralada-Girona B PER 13
17 Llagostera LLA 12
18 Olot OLO 9
19 Peña Deportiva PXD 9
20 Deportivo Aragón ZAR 7
группа 1
Sat 18 ноя
Compostela
18:30
Negreira
воскр 19 ноя
Racing Villalbés
16:15
Choco
Barbadas
16:15
Villalonga FC
Céltiga CF
16:30
Arosa
Boiro
16:45
Arenteiro
Cultural Areas
16:45
Ourense CF
Laracha
17:00
Silva Sd
Somozas
17:00
Noia
Barco
17:00
Alondras CF
Ribadumia
17:00
Bergantiños CF
команда / Points
1 Bergantiños CF BER 31
2 Compostela COM 30
3 Silva Sd SIL 30
4 Boiro BOI 27
5 Choco CHO 27
6 Alondras CF ALO 26
7 Racing C. Villalbés RCV 26
8 Somozas SOM 26
9 Barco BAR 25
10 Arenteiro ARE 25
 
11 Ourense CF PON 23
12 Arosa ARO 22
13 Ribadumia RIB 18
14 Céltiga CF CEL 16
15 Laracha LAR 15
16 Villalonga FC VIL 14
17 Cultural Areas CUL 10
18 Negreira NEG 9
19 Noia NOI 8
20 Barbadas BAR 7
группа 2
воскр 19 ноя
Atletico Lugones
12:00
Llanes
Valdesoto
12:00
EI San Martín
CD Roces
12:00
Gijón Industrial
Real Oviedo B
12:00
Real Avilés
CD Covadonga
12:00
Marino Luanco
UC Ceares
12:30
CD Colunga
Mosconia
15:45
L´Entregu CF
CD Praviano
15:45
Club Siero
Ud Llanera
16:00
CD Tuilla
Langreo
17:00
Condal
команда / Points
1 Marino Luanco MAR 34
2 Real Oviedo B ROB 30
3 Langreo UPL 29
4 Llanes LLA 29
5 CD Tuilla TUI 26
6 CD Covadonga COV 26
7 UC Ceares CEA 23
8 CD Praviano PRA 21
9 L´Entregu CF L'E 21
10 Mosconia MOS 20
 
11 Valdesoto VAL 16
12 CD Colunga COL 15
13 EI San Martín ESM 14
14 Atletico de Lugones ATL 14
15 Real Avilés AVI 13
16 Condal CON 13
17 Club Siero SIE 12
18 Ud Llanera UDL 11
19 UD Gijón Industrial GIN 10
20 CD Roces ROC 10
группа 3
Sat 18 ноя
Cultural Deportiva
15:30
Castro
Sámano
15:45
Racing B
Medio Cudeyo
16:45
CF Vimenor
CD Bezana
18:30
EDM Santillana
воскр 19 ноя
Siete Villas
11:45
Deportivo Rayo Ca.
CD Cayón
15:45
Barreda Balompié
Selaya
15:45
Tropezón
Laredo
17:00
Atletico Albericia
Gimnástica
17:00
S.D. Textil Escudo
Velarde Camargo
17:00
UM Escobedo
команда / Points
1 Laredo LAR 36
2 Racing B RAC 33
3 Tropezón TRO 32
4 UM Escobedo ESC 32
5 Gimnástica Torrelavega GIM 28
6 Sámano SAM 26
7 CD Cayón CAY 25
8 S.D. Textil Escudo DTE 20
9 Deportivo Rayo Cantabria RAY 19
10 Siete Villas SIE 17
 
11 CF Vimenor MAR 16
12 Medio Cudeyo MED 16
13 SD Barreda Balompié BAR 16
14 Atletico Albericia ALB 16
15 Velarde Camargo VEL 15
16 Selaya SEL 14
17 CD Bezana BEZ 14
18 Cultural Deportiva Guarnizo CUL 11
19 EDM Santillana SAN 11
20 Castro CAS 10
группа 4
Sat 18 ноя
CD Basconia
17:00
SD Beasain
CD Getxo
17:00
SCD Durango
Club Bermeo
17:00
CD Lagun Onak
Anaitasuna FT
17:00
Sestao River
Deusto
17:30
Balmaseda FC
воскр 19 ноя
Santurtzi
11:15
JD Somorrostro
Santutxu
11:15
Amurrio
Alavés B
11:30
SD Zamudio
Real Sociedad C
12:00
Sodupe
Aurrera Vitoria
12:00
Portugalete
команда / Points
1 Santurtzi SNT 26
2 Sodupe SOD 26
3 SD Beasain BEA 25
4 SCD Durango CDU 25
5 Santutxu SFC 23
6 Real Sociedad C BER 23
7 SD Zamudio ZAM 22
8 CD Lagun Onak LON 22
9 Portugalete POR 21
10 Sestao River SES 19
 
11 Alavés B ALA 19
12 Balmaseda FC BFC 19
13 Amurrio AMU 18
14 Deusto DEU 17
15 JD Somorrostro JUV 16
16 Club Bermeo CLU 16
17 CD Basconia BAS 12
18 Anaitasuna FT AFT 12
19 CD Getxo CDG 10
20 CD Aurrera Vitoria AUR 6

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook