We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Все лиги и соревнования в Соломоновы острова

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 19 Aug
Swansea City
13:30
Man. Utd
Southampton
16:00
West Ham
Liverpool
16:00
Crystal Palace
Leicester
16:00
Brighton Hove Alb.
Burnley
16:00
West Bromwich Alb.
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Watford
Stoke City
18:30
Arsenal
воскр 20 Aug
Huddersfield Town
14:30
Newcastle
Tottenham Hotspur
17:00
Chelsea
понед 21 Aug
Man. City
21:00
Everton
команда / Points
1 Man. Utd MUD 3
2 Huddersfield Town HUR 3
3 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 3
4 Man. City MAC 3
5 Arsenal ARS 3
6 Burnley BUR 3
7 Everton EVE 3
8 West Bromwich Albion WBA 3
9 Watford WAT 1
10 Liverpool LIV 1
 
11 Southampton SOU 1
12 Swansea City SWA 1
13 Leicester LEI 0
14 Chelsea CHL 0
15 AFC Bournemouth BOU 0
16 Stoke City STO 0
17 Newcastle NEW 0
18 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 0
19 Crystal Palace CPF 0
20 West Ham WHU 0
Primera Division
пятн 18 Aug
Leganés
20:15
Alavés
Valencia
22:15
Las Palmas
Sat 19 Aug
Celta
18:15
R. Sociedad
Girona
20:15
Atlético
Sevilla
22:15
Espanyol
воскр 20 Aug
Athletic
18:15
Getafe
Barcelona
20:15
Real Betis
Deportivo
22:15
Real Madrid
понед 21 Aug
Levante
20:15
Villarreal
Málaga
22:00
Eibar
команда / Points
1 Alavés ALA 0
2 R. Sociedad RSO 0
3 Real Betis BET 0
4 Real Madrid RMA 0
5 Sevilla SEV 0
6 Valencia VCF 0
7 Villarreal VIL 0
8 Girona GIR 0
9 Levante LEV 0
10 Málaga MAL 0
 
11 Leganés LEG 0
12 Athletic ATH 0
13 Atlético ATM 0
14 Barcelona FCB 0
15 Celta CEL 0
16 Deportivo DEP 0
17 Eibar EIB 0
18 Espanyol ESP 0
19 Las Palmas UDL 0
20 Getafe GET 0
Serie A
Sat 19 Aug
Juventus
18:00
Cagliari
Hellas Verona
20:45
Napoli
воскр 20 Aug
Atalanta
18:00
Roma
Crotone
20:45
Milan
Inter
20:45
Fiorentina
Bologna
20:45
Torino
Lazio
20:45
SPAL
Sampdoria
20:45
Benevento
Sassuolo Calcio
20:45
Genoa
Udinese
20:45
Chievo
команда / Points
1 Atalanta ATL 0
2 Chievo CHI 0
3 Fiorentina FIO 0
4 Genoa GEN 0
5 Milan ACM 0
6 Napoli NAP 0
7 Roma ROM 0
8 SPAL POL 0
9 Torino TOR 0
10 Benevento BEN 0
 
11 Udinese UDI 0
12 Bologna BOL 0
13 Crotone CRO 0
14 Hellas Verona HLL 0
15 Inter INT 0
16 Juventus JUV 0
17 Lazio LAZ 0
18 Sampdoria SAM 0
19 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 0
20 Cagliari CAG 0
Bundesliga
пятн 18 Aug
Bayern München
20:30
B. Leverkusen
Sat 19 Aug
Hoffenheim
15:30
Werder Bremen
Hertha BSC
15:30
Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
15:30
FC Augsburg
Mainz 05
15:30
Hannover 96
Wolfsburg
15:30
B. Dortmund
Schalke 04
18:30
RB Leipzig
воскр 20 Aug
SC Freiburg
15:30
Eintracht
Borussia
18:00
Köln
команда / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 0
2 Hannover 96 HAN 0
3 FC Augsburg AUG 0
4 B. Leverkusen LEV 0
5 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 0
6 Werder Bremen BRE 0
7 Köln COL 0
8 RB Leipzig RBL 0
9 B. Dortmund BVB 0
 
10 Wolfsburg WOL 0
11 Mainz 05 M05 0
12 Hamburger SV HSV 0
13 Schalke 04 S04 0
14 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 0
15 SC Freiburg SCF 0
16 Hertha BSC HER 0
17 Hoffenheim HOF 0
18 Stuttgart STU 0
Ligue 1
пятн 18 Aug
Metz
20:45
Monaco
Sat 19 Aug
Olympique Lyonnais
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Saint Etienne
20:00
Amiens SC
Troyes
20:00
Nantes
Montpellier
20:00
Strasbourg
Nice
20:00
Guingamp
Rennes
20:00
Dijon FCO
воскр 20 Aug
Lille
15:00
Caen
Olympique
17:00
Angers SCO
PSG
21:00
Toulouse
команда / Points
1 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 6
2 PSG PSG 6
3 Monaco MON 6
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 6
5 Saint Etienne ASS 6
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 4
7 Angers SCO ANG 4
8 Troyes TRO 4
9 Toulouse TFC 3
10 Lille LIL 3
 
11 Montpellier MPL 3
12 Guingamp GUI 3
13 Strasbourg STR 3
14 Rennes REN 1
15 Nice NIC 0
16 Caen CAE 0
17 Metz MET 0
18 Amiens SC AMI 0
19 Nantes NAN 0
20 Dijon FCO DIJ 0
Serie A
Sat 12 Aug
Atlético GO
1-0
Coritiba FBC
воскр 13 Aug
Vitória
0-1
Avaí
São Paulo FC
3-2
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Vasco da Gama
1-1
Palmeiras
Atl. Mineiro
2-0
Flamengo
Sport Recife
0-0
Ponte Preta
понед 14 Aug
Botafogo
1-0
Grêmio Porto Ale.
Atletico PR
4-1
Bahía
Tue 15 Aug
Santos FC
0-0
Fluminense Janeiro
Thu 24 Aug
Chapecoense
00:30
Corinthians
команда / Points
1 Corinthians COR 47
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 39
3 Santos FC SAN 36
4 Palmeiras PAL 33
5 Sport Recife SPO 29
6 Atletico PR ATP 29
7 Flamengo FLA 29
8 Botafogo BOT 28
9 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 27
10 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 27
 
11 Atl. Mineiro ATM 26
12 Coritiba FBC COT 25
13 Vasco da Gama VAS 25
14 Ponte Preta PPE 24
15 Bahía BAH 23
16 São Paulo FC SAO 22
17 Chapecoense CHA 22
18 Avaí AVA 21
19 Vitória VIT 19
20 Atlético GO ATL 15
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 19 Aug
Morelia
02:00
Pachuca
Tijuana
04:00
Santos Laguna
воскр 20 Aug
Lobos BUAP
00:01
América
Cruz Azul
00:01
Atlas Guadalajara
Tigres UANL
02:00
Pumas UNAM
Veracruz
02:00
Querétaro
León
02:06
Monterrey
Chivas Guadalajara
04:06
Puebla
Toluca
19:00
Necaxa
команда / Points
1 Monterrey MON 10
2 América AME 9
3 Toluca TOL 8
4 Lobos BUAP LOB 7
5 Necaxa NEC 7
6 Querétaro QRO 7
7 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 6
8 Cruz Azul CAZ 6
9 Pumas UNAM PUM 6
 
10 Veracruz VER 6
11 Tigres UANL UAN 5
12 León LEO 4
13 Santos Laguna SAN 3
14 Morelia MOR 3
15 Pachuca PAC 3
16 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 3
17 Puebla PUE 2
18 Tijuana TIJ 1
Primera Division
Sat 24 июн
Defensa Justicia
1-0
Gimnasia La Plata
воскр 25 июн
Martín Juan
1-1
Rosario Central
Boca Juniors
2-1
Unión Santa Fe
Atletico Rafaela
2-3
Sarmiento
понед 26 июн
Banfield
1-3
Racing Club
Colón
0-0
River Plate
Arsenal Sarandí
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-1
Atl.Tucumán
Tue 27 июн
Vélez Sarsfield
0-0
Temperley
CA Huracán
0-0
Belgrano
Aldosivi
0-3
Olimpo
Estudiantes Plata
1-0
Quilmes
Newell's Old Boys
0-2
Godoy Cruz
Wed 28 июн
Talleres Córdoba
1-1
San Lorenzo
Independiente
1-1
Lanús
команда / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 63
2 River Plate RIV 56
3 Estudiantes La Plata EST 56
4 Racing Club RAC 55
5 Banfield BAN 54
6 Independiente IND 53
7 San Lorenzo SLO 53
8 Lanús LAN 50
9 Newell's Old Boys NOB 49
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 49
11 Colón COL 49
12 Rosario Central CEN 44
13 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 43
14 Godoy Cruz GOD 43
15 Talleres Córdoba TAL 42
 
16 Olimpo OLI 38
17 Atletico Rafaela RAF 37
18 Temperley TEM 37
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 37
20 Patronato PAT 34
21 Atl.Tucumán ATT 33
22 San Martín San Juan SMA 33
23 Unión Santa Fe UNI 32
24 Tigre TIG 31
25 CA Huracán HUR 29
26 Sarmiento SAR 28
27 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 27
28 Belgrano BEL 26
29 Quilmes QUI 25
30 Aldosivi ALD 25
Supercopa »
Wed 16 Aug
23:00
Real Madrid
23:00
Barcelona
Qualif. Champions группа 4 »
Wed 16 Aug
20:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
20:45
Rijeka
Wed 16 Aug
20:45
Celtic
20:45
Astana
Wed 16 Aug
20:45
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
20:45
Maribor
Wed 16 Aug
20:45
İstanbul
20:45
Sevilla
Wed 16 Aug
20:45
Napoli
20:45
Nice
Q. Europa League группа 4 »
Wed 16 Aug
18:00
Utrecht
18:00
Zenit
Clausura Colombia »
Copa MX Apertura группа 2 »
Wed 16 Aug
02:00 Готовые
Celaya
0 - 1
Monterrey информация
Copa MX Apertura группа 4 »
Wed 16 Aug
02:00 Готовые
Puebla
1 - 1
Tijuana информация
Copa MX Apertura группа 5 »
Wed 16 Aug
04:00 Готовые
Cruz Azul
1 - 0
Zacatepec информация
Copa MX Apertura группа 7 »
Wed 16 Aug
04:00 Готовые
Santos Laguna
2 - 0
FC Juárez информация
Copa MX Apertura группа 8 »
Wed 16 Aug
02:06 Готовые
Querétaro
0 - 1
Pachuca информация
Copa Argentina »
Wed 16 Aug
02:10 Готовые
River Plate
3 - 0
CA Atlas информация
Championship »
Wed 16 Aug
20:45
Norwich City
20:45
Queens Park Rangers
Wed 16 Aug
20:45
Sheffield
20:45
Sunderland
Friendly »
Wed 16 Aug
20:30
Villarrobledo
20:30
Albacete
Wed 16 Aug
11:30 Готовые
Oakleigh Cannons
2 - 5
Melbourne Victory информация
Wed 16 Aug
14:00 Готовые
Bangkok
8 - 0
TSW Pegasus FC информация
Wed 16 Aug
14:45 Готовые
Belgrano
5 - 1
Colón информация
Wed 16 Aug
15:00 Готовые
Estudiantes Plata
2 - 0
Vélez Sarsfield информация
Wed 16 Aug
15:00 Готовые
Tigre
1 - 0
Defensa y Justicia информация
Wed 16 Aug
17:15
OFI
17:15
Kissamikos
Wed 16 Aug
19:00
Dikkelvenne
19:00
Dender
Wed 16 Aug
19:30
Berchem Sport
19:30
Rupel Boom
Wed 16 Aug
20:00
Umm Salal
20:00
Jong NEC
Wed 16 Aug
22:00
Peñarol
22:00
Danubio
International Friendly »
Wed 16 Aug
19:00
Andorra
19:00
Catar
Us Open Cup »
Wed 16 Aug
02:00 Готовые
Cincinnati
2 - 3
New York RB информация
FA Cup China »
FA Cup »
Copa Suecia »
Wed 16 Aug
18:30
Akropolis
18:30
Hammarby IF
Challenge Cup »
Super League »
Serie B Brazil »
Liga CONCACAF »
Wed 16 Aug
04:00 Готовые
Chorrillo
0 - 1
Santos de Guápiles информация
Cup »
Wed 16 Aug
18:00
Vyškov
18:00
Vysocina Jihlava
Clausura LFPB »
NASL - USA - Otoño »
Wed 16 Aug
01:40 Готовые
North Carolina
0 - 1
Miami FC информация
A Lyga »
Wed 16 Aug
17:00 воспроизведении 7'
Utenis Utena
0 - 0
Trakai
Wed 16 Aug
19:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
19:00
Lietava Jonava
J2 League »
Wed 16 Aug
12:00 Готовые
Mito Hollyhock
2 - 0
Kyoto Sanga информация
Wed 16 Aug
12:00 Готовые
JEF United
0 - 1
Shonan Bellmare информация
Wed 16 Aug
12:00 Готовые
Machida Zelvia
3 - 4
Nagoya Grampus информация
Wed 16 Aug
12:00 Готовые
Matsumoto Yamaga
3 - 2
Montedio Yamagata информация
Wed 16 Aug
12:00 Готовые
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 4
Tokushima Vortis информация
Wed 16 Aug
12:00 Готовые
Fagiano Okayama
0 - 1
Ehime информация
Wed 16 Aug
12:00 Готовые
Renofa Yamaguchi
3 - 2
Thespa Kusatsu Gunma информация
Wed 16 Aug
12:00 Готовые
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 - 0
Yokohama информация
Wed 16 Aug
12:00 Готовые
Avispa Fukuoka
0 - 1
V-Varen Nagasaki информация
Wed 16 Aug
12:00 Готовые
Roasso Kumamoto
0 - 0
Gifu информация
Wed 16 Aug
12:00 Готовые
Oita Trinita
0 - 3
Tokyo Verdy информация
Torneo Transición Segunda Chile »
Regionalliga группа 5 »
Wed 16 Aug
19:00
Rochling
19:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Clausura Venezuela »
Cup »
Wed 16 Aug
17:30
Oponice
17:30
Slovan Most
Wed 16 Aug
17:00 воспроизведении 5'
Beluša
0 - 0
Zlaté Moravce
Wed 16 Aug
17:00 воспроизведении 5'
Dobrá Niva
0 - 0
Žilina
USL Pro - USA »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook