5

Все лиги и соревнования в Словения

1. SNL
Sat 09 дек
Ankaran Hrvatini
13:00
Triglav
Rudar Velenje
15:00
Domžale
NK Olimpija 2005
16:50
Celje
воскр 10 дек
Krsko Posavje
13:00
Gorica
Maribor
16:50
Aluminij
команда / Points
1 Maribor MAR 43
2 NK Olimpija 2005 OLI 40
3 Domžale DOM 31
4 Rudar Velenje RUD 29
5 Celje CEL 24
 
6 Gorica GOR 23
7 Krsko Posavje KRS 19
8 Aluminij ALU 16
9 Triglav TRI 14
10 Ankaran Hrvatini AHS 8
2. SNL
Sat 25 ноя
Brežice
0-2
Dekani
NK Verzej
0-2
NK Dob
NK Nafta Lendava
2-1
ASK Bravo
NK Rogaška
4-1
Krka
Ilirija
0-3
Tabor Sežana
Fužinar
1-2
Zarica Kranj
воскр 26 ноя
Brda Dobrovo
0-1
NS Drava
воскр 03 дек
Radomlje
0-3
Mura
команда / Points
1 Mura NSM 44
2 NS Drava DRA 37
3 NK Nafta Lendava NKN 35
4 Radomlje RAD 31
5 Dekani DEK 30
6 Krka KRK 26
7 Tabor Sežana TAS 26
8 ASK Bravo BRA 24
 
9 NK Dob NKD 23
10 Brežice BRE 19
11 Zarica Kranj KRA 17
12 NK Rogaška ROG 17
13 Ilirija ILI 15
14 Fužinar FUZ 14
15 Brda Dobrovo BRD 14
16 NK Verzej NKV 10
группа 1
Sat 18 ноя
Bohinj
0-1
Bled Hirter
Zagorje
1-2
Kolpa
Acroni Jesenice
4-1
Rudar Trbovlje
Šobec Lesce
0-3
Sava Kranj
Brinje-Grosuplje
3-2
Kočevje
Ivančna Gorica
1-3
Arne Tabor 69
воскр 19 ноя
Komenda
0-1
Šencur
команда / Points
1 Zagorje ZAG 33
2 Bled Hirter BHI 31
3 Arne Tabor 69 ARN 27
4 Brinje-Grosuplje BRI 26
5 Šencur SEN 25
6 SIJ Acroni Jesenice SIJ 23
7 Ivančna Gorica IVA 23
 
8 Kolpa KOL 20
9 Sava Kranj SKR 17
10 Komenda KOM 16
11 Rudar Trbovlje RUD 15
12 Kočevje KOC 10
13 Bohinj BOH 9
14 Šobec Lesce SLE 4
группа 2
Sat 18 ноя
Črenšovci
0-0
Turnišče
Ljutomer
3-1
Rakičan
Radgona
1-3
Beltinci
воскр 19 ноя
Velika Polana
2-2
Hotiza
Odranci
3-2
Slatina Radenci
Čarda Martjanci
0-3
Tromejnik
NK Grad
4-1
Bogojina
команда / Points
1 Odranci ODR 37
2 Velika Polana POL 35
3 Beltinci BEL 33
4 Ljutomer LJU 28
5 Hotiza HOT 25
6 Tromejnik TRO 20
7 NK Grad GRA 19
 
8 Črenšovci CRE 14
9 Turnišče TUR 14
10 Čarda Martjanci CAR 13
11 Bogojina BOG 13
12 Rakičan RAK 12
13 Slatina Radenci RAD 10
14 Radgona RAD 9
группа 3
Sat 18 ноя
Lenart
1-0
Šmarje Jelšah
Zreče
1-0
NK Pesnica
NK Pohorje
1-5
Dravinja Kostroj
NK Šentjur
2-5
Mons Claudius Rog.
Šampion Celje
0-0
Dravograd
Prevalje
0-3
Dobrovce
воскр 19 ноя
SD Videm
2-3
Bistrica Slovenske
команда / Points
1 Dravograd DRA 36
2 Šampion Celje CEL 29
3 ND Dravinja Kostroj TOL 27
4 NK Pesnica PES 25
5 Zreče NKZ 23
6 Bistrica iz Slovenske BIS 22
7 NK Mons Claudius Rogatec MCR 21
 
8 SD Videm VID 16
9 Šmarje pri Jelšah SPJ 16
10 Lenart LEN 15
11 NK Pohorje POH 14
12 NK Šentjur NKS 12
13 Prevalje KOR 10
14 Dobrovce DOB 10
группа 4
Sat 25 ноя
Bilje
10-1
Ilirska Bistrica
NK Tolmin
5-2
Fama Vipava
MNK Izola
1-3
Primorje
воскр 26 ноя
Jadran
6-0
Adria
команда / Points
1 Bilje BIL 33
2 MNK Izola MNK 28
3 NK Tolmin TOL 28
4 Adria ADR 26
 
5 Fama Vipava FVI 20
6 NK Primorje Ajdovscina NKP 15
7 Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina JAD 10
8 Ilirska Bistrica BIS 7
Copa Sudamericana »
Thu 14 дек
00:45 Готовые
Flamengo
1 - 1
Independiente информация
Coppa Italia »
Thu 14 дек
21:00
Lazio
21:00
Cittadella
Eredivisie »
Thu 14 дек
18:30
Heracles
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Thu 14 дек
20:45
Ajax
20:45
Excelsior
Clausura Playoffs »
Thu 14 дек
01:30 Готовые
Millonarios
1 - 0
Santa Fe информация
Taça de Portugal »
Thu 14 дек
21:15
Porto
21:15
Vitória Guimarães
Torneo de Transición Chile »
Thu 14 дек
00:00 Готовые
Univ. Concepción
1 - 0
Unión Española информация
International Friendly »
Thu 14 дек
15:30
Catar
15:30
Лихтенштейн
FA Cup »
Thu 14 дек
20:45
Hereford
20:45
Fleetwood Town
Primera Chile - Play Offs Ascenso »
Cup »
Thu 14 дек
18:00
İstanbul
18:00
Kahramanmarasspor
Thu 14 дек
11:30 Готовые
Eyupspor
0 - 2
Kayserispor информация
Thu 14 дек
12:00 Готовые
Istanbulspor AS
1 - 0
Karabukspor информация
Thu 14 дек
14:00
Konyaspor
14:00
Batman Petrolspor
Cup »
Thu 14 дек
16:30
CSKA Sofia
16:30
Ludogorets
Segunda División México »
Torneo de Invierno группа 2 »
Thu 14 дек
03:30 Готовые
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
CS Herediano информация
Thu 14 дек
01:30 Готовые
Santos Guápiles
1 - 1
Pérez Zeledón информация
Etisalat Emirates Cup »
Thu 14 дек
13:40 воспроизведении 16'
Dibba Al Fujairah
0 - 0
Al Sharjah
Thu 14 дек
13:45 воспроизведении 11'
Ajman
0 - 0
Al Ain
Thu 14 дек
16:30
Al Wahda
16:30
Al-Wasl
Venezuela Finals »
Thu 14 дек
00:00 Готовые
Monagas
0 - 1
Deportivo Lara информация
Copa Toto »
Serie A - Etapas Finales »
Thu 14 дек
02:00 Готовые
CS Emelec
4 - 2
Delfin информация
Premier League »
Thu 14 дек
20:45
Newtown
20:45
Llandudno FC
Super League India »
Thu 14 дек
15:30
Pune City
15:30
Bengaluru FC
Premier League »
Thu 14 дек
13:45 воспроизведении 8'
Misr El-Makasa
0 - 0
Al Nasr
Thu 14 дек
16:00
Wadi Degla
16:00
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
Thu 14 дек
19:00
Zamalek
19:00
Ismaily
Amistosos Selecciones Sub 21 »
Thu 14 дек
10:00 Готовые
Tailandia Sub 21
0 - 1
Myanmar Sub 21 информация
Premier League »
Thu 14 дек
01:00 Готовые
Harbour View
0 - 1
Cavalier информация
Thu 14 дек
21:00
Reno FC
21:00
Sandals South Coast
Apertura Playoffs »
Thu 14 дек
02:00 Postponed
Real España
02:00
CD Marathón
Copa Azerbayán »
Thu 14 дек
16:00
FK Neftchi
16:00
Zirə
Thu 14 дек
10:00 Готовые
FC Kapaz
2 - 3
Keşlə информация
1a Divisio »
Thu 14 дек
21:00
Encamp
21:00
Lusitanos
I League »
Thu 14 дек
13:00 тайма
Mohun Bagan AC
1 - 0
Shillong Lajong
Azadegan League »
Thu 14 дек
11:30
Malavan
11:30
Mes Rafsanjan
Premier League »
Liga Surinam »
Thu 14 дек
00:00
SNL
00:00
Robin Hood

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook