We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
6

Все лиги и соревнования в Словения

1. SNL
Sat 27 May
FC Koper
0-1
Gorica
Maribor
1-0
Krsko Posavje
Rudar Velenje
0-0
Radomlje
Domžale
1-4
Celje
NK Olimpija 2005
1-0
Aluminij
команда / Points
1 Maribor MAR 73
2 Gorica GOR 60
3 NK Olimpija 2005 OLI 60
4 Domžale DOM 56
5 Celje CEL 55
 
6 FC Koper FCK 50
7 Rudar Velenje RUD 41
8 Krsko Posavje KRS 39
9 Aluminij ALU 38
10 Radomlje RAD 13
1. SNL
Sat 15 июл
Rudar Velenje
-
Domžale
Ankaran Hrvatini
-
Triglav
Maribor
-
Aluminij
Krsko Posavje
-
Gorica
NK Olimpija 2005
-
Celje
команда / Points
1 Rudar Velenje RUD 0
2 Triglav TRI 0
3 Aluminij ALU 0
4 Gorica GOR 0
5 Domžale DOM 0
 
6 NK Olimpija 2005 OLI 0
7 Krsko Posavje KRS 0
8 Maribor MAR 0
9 Ankaran Hrvatini AHS 0
10 Celje CEL 0
2. SNL
воскр 06 Aug
Zarica Kranj
-
NS Drava
Fužinar
-
Mura
Radomlje
-
Tabor Sežana
Ilirija
-
Krka
NK Rogaška
-
ASK Bravo
NK Nafta Lendava
-
NK Dob
NK Verzej
-
Dekani
Brežice
-
Brda Dobrovo
команда / Points
1 Zarica Kranj KRA 0
2 Mura NSM 0
3 Tabor Sežana TAS 0
4 Krka KRK 0
5 ASK Bravo BRA 0
6 NK Dob NKD 0
7 Dekani DEK 0
8 NS Drava DRA 0
 
9 Brežice BRE 0
10 NK Verzej NKV 0
11 NK Nafta Lendava NKN 0
12 NK Rogaška ROG 0
13 Ilirija ILI 0
14 Radomlje RAD 0
15 Fužinar FUZ 0
16 Brda Dobrovo BRD 0
2. SNL
пятн 26 May
Triglav
5-1
NK Dob
Sat 27 May
Brda Dobrovo
3-0
Krka
Zarica Kranj
2-3
Brežice
NK Verzej
4-0
Ankaran Hrvatini
команда / Points
1 Triglav TRI 61
2 NK Dob NKD 54
3 Ankaran Hrvatini AHS 45
4 Brežice BRE 36
5 NS Drava DRA 31
 
6 Brda Dobrovo BRD 26
7 Zarica Kranj KRA 23
8 Krka KRK 22
9 NK Verzej NKV 20
10 Zavrč ZAV 3
группа 1
пятн 26 May
Jevnica
1-5
Brinje-Grosuplje
Garmin Sencur
1-2
Zagorje
Sat 27 May
Šobec Lesce
1-9
Ilirija
Ivančna Gorica
6-4
Rudar Trbovlje
Sava Kranj
2-0
Velesovo
Kolpa
1-1
Komenda
Bled Hirter
1-2
ASK Bravo
команда / Points
1 ASK Bravo BRA 66
2 Ilirija ILI 61
3 Bled Hirter BHI 56
4 Ivančna Gorica IVA 48
5 Zagorje ZAG 43
6 Garmin Sencur GAR 38
7 Komenda KOM 34
 
8 Sava Kranj SKR 30
9 Brinje-Grosuplje BRI 29
10 Kolpa KOL 25
11 Rudar Trbovlje RUD 24
12 Šobec Lesce SLE 22
13 Velesovo VEL 18
14 Jevnica JEV 14
группа 2
воскр 28 May
Ljutomer
1-0
Bogojina
Hotiza
1-0
Lesoplast
Mura
3-0
Odranci
Turnišče
0-1
NK Grad
Tromejnik
1-1
Rakičan
Beltinci
5-0
Čarda Martjanci
NK Nafta Lendava
4-1
NK Polana
команда / Points
1 NK Nafta Lendava NKN 65
2 Mura NSM 63
3 Odranci ODR 60
4 Beltinci BEL 49
5 Ljutomer LJU 41
6 Tromejnik TRO 37
7 Hotiza HOT 33
 
8 Čarda Martjanci CAR 31
9 NK Polana POL 30
10 Rakičan RAK 28
11 NK Grad GRA 25
12 Bogojina BOG 25
13 Turnišče TUR 22
14 Lesoplast Križevci LES 12
группа 3
пятн 26 May
Šmarje Jelšah
3-2
Maribor II
Sat 27 May
Dobrovce
1-3
Mons Claudius Rog.
NK Rogaška
3-1
Dravinja Kostroj
Brunšvik
0-1
Lenart
SD Videm
3-0
Šampion Celje
Smartno 1928
1-5
Korotan Prevalje
воскр 28 May
Dravograd
0-1
Fužinar
команда / Points
1 Maribor II MAR 66
2 NK Rogaška ROG 54
3 Fužinar FUZ 42
4 Dravograd DRA 41
5 Korotan Prevalje KOR 40
6 NK Mons Claudius Rogatec MCR 39
7 Šmarje pri Jelšah SPJ 38
 
8 ND Dravinja Kostroj TOL 36
9 Šampion Celje CEL 33
10 SD Videm VID 29
11 Dobrovce DOB 29
12 Lenart LEN 27
13 Brunšvik BRU 26
14 Smartno 1928 SMA 14
Confederations Cup »
Wed 28 июн
20:00
Portugal
20:00
Chile
Primera Division »
Wed 28 июн
01:15
Independiente
01:15
Lanús
Wed 28 июн
01:15
Talleres Córdoba
01:15
San Lorenzo
Qualif. Champions группа 1 »
Wed 28 июн
20:45
Linfield
20:45
La Fiorita
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 28 июн
02:45
Fuerza Amarilla
02:45
Santa Fe
Friendly »
Wed 28 июн
19:00
Oudenaarde
19:00
Club Brugge
Wed 28 июн
11:00
Jablonec
11:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Wed 28 июн
17:00
Viktoria Plzeň
17:00
Ústí nad Labem
Wed 28 июн
16:00
Zlin
16:00
Zlaté Moravce
Wed 28 июн
19:30
Rapid Leest
19:30
Mechelen
Wed 28 июн
19:00
Luzern
19:00
Kriens
Wed 28 июн
13:00
Nordsjaelland
13:00
B 1901 Nyköbing
Wed 28 июн
17:00
Znojmo
17:00
Slovácko
Wed 28 июн
17:30
Næstved
17:30
Brøndby IF
Wed 28 июн
11:00
Bohemians 1905
11:00
Vlašim
Wed 28 июн
15:00
Sigma Olomouc
15:00
FC Spartak Trnava
Wed 28 июн
17:00
Cracovia Krakow
17:00
Karviná
Wed 28 июн
17:00
Slavia Praha
17:00
České Budějovice
Wed 28 июн
17:00
MAS Táborsko
17:00
Teplice
Wed 28 июн
17:30
St. Polten
17:30
Terek Groznyi
Wed 28 июн
18:00
Austria Wien
18:00
Rubin Kazán
Wed 28 июн
18:30
Mattersburg
18:30
MTK Budapest II
Wed 28 июн
18:30
St. Gallen
18:30
Austria Lustenau
Wed 28 июн
19:30
Bornem
19:30
Waasland-Beveren
Wed 28 июн
12:00
Amkar Perm
12:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
Wed 28 июн
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
12:00
Qarabağ
Wed 28 июн
18:00
Mattersburg
18:00
Vardar Skopje
Wed 28 июн
18:30
Celtic
18:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
Wed 28 июн
10:00
Zagłębie
10:00
GKS Tychy 71
Wed 28 июн
18:00
Admira Wacker Mö.
18:00
Gyirmot
Wed 28 июн
19:00
Utrecht
19:00
Jodan Boys
Wed 28 июн
18:00
KS Górnik Zabrze
18:00
Třinec
Wed 28 июн
18:00
Dynamo Dresden
18:00
Viktoria Berlin
Us Open Cup »
Wed 28 июн
02:00
FC Dallas
02:00
Colorado Rapids
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 28 июн
02:30
Figueirense
02:30
Londrina
Wed 28 июн
00:15 воспроизведении 14'
EC Juventude
0 - 0
Goiás EC
Copa de la Liga Japón »
Wed 28 июн
12:00
Consadole Sapporo
12:00
Cerezo Osaka
Wed 28 июн
12:00
Sanfrecce
12:00
FC Tokyo
Campeonato Canadiense »
Wed 28 июн
01:30
Toronto FC
01:30
Montreal Impact
K-League Classic »
Wed 28 июн
12:00
Chunnam Dragons
12:00
Seoul
Wed 28 июн
12:00
Sangju Sangmu
12:00
Ulsan Hyundai
Wed 28 июн
12:30
Pohang Steelers
12:30
Jeonbuk Motors
Wed 28 июн
12:30
Daegu FC
12:30
Suwon Bluewings
Wed 28 июн
12:30
Gangwon FC
12:30
Gwangju FC
Wed 28 июн
13:00
Jeju United
13:00
Incheon United
Copa COSAFA группа 2 »
Wed 28 июн
17:00
Zimbabue
17:00
Madagascar
Wed 28 июн
19:30
Seychelles
19:30
Мозамбик
Transición Segunda Uruguay »
Wed 28 июн
20:00
Tacuarembó FC
20:00
Rentistas
Wed 28 июн
20:00
Torque
20:00
Oriental
Wed 28 июн
20:00
Central Español
20:00
Cerro Largo
Wed 28 июн
20:00
Cerrito
20:00
Villa Teresa
Wed 28 июн
20:00
CSyD Villa Españ.
20:00
Atenas
Wed 28 июн
20:00
Club Deportivo Ma.
20:00
Huracán FC
Wed 28 июн
20:00
Miramar Misiones
20:00
Progreso
USL Pro - USA »
Wed 28 июн
02:30
Tulsa Roughnecks
02:30
Swope Park
Division 1 группа 1 »
Wed 28 июн
19:30 Postponed
IFK Luleå
19:30
Nykoping
Premier League »
Wed 28 июн
16:00
FC Aktobe
16:00
Shakhter Karagandy
Copa Estonia »
Wed 28 июн
18:00
Järva-Jaani
18:00
JK 32. keskkool
PDL »
Wed 28 июн
01:30
FA Euro
01:30
Reading United
Wed 28 июн
00:30
Springfield
00:30
Chicago Fire II
Wed 28 июн
01:00
Myrtle Beach Muti.
01:00
Charlotte Eagles
Wed 28 июн
01:00
SC United Bantams
01:00
Tormenta
Wed 28 июн
01:30
Denver
01:30
Boulder II
Wed 28 июн
01:30
Tampa Rowdies
01:30
Miami City
Wed 28 июн
01:30
Peachtree City
01:30
Tri-Cities
NPFL »
Wed 28 июн
17:00
ABS FC
17:00
Kano Pillars
Wed 28 июн
17:00
Wikki Tourist
17:00
Lobi Stars
Wed 28 июн
17:00
Enugu Rangers
17:00
Ifeanyi Ubah
Wed 28 июн
17:00
Katsina United
17:00
Niger Tornadoes
Wed 28 июн
17:00
Remo Stars
17:00
Akwa United
Wed 28 июн
17:00
Enyimba
17:00
El Kanemi Warriors
Wed 28 июн
17:00
Plateau United
17:00
Nasarawa United
Wed 28 июн
17:00
Gombe United
17:00
Abia Warriors
Wed 28 июн
17:00
MFM FC
17:00
Sunshine Stars
Cuarta Suecia группа 1 »
Wed 28 июн
19:00
Lidköping
19:00
Skoftebyn
Cuarta Suecia группа 2 »
Wed 28 июн
19:30
Aspudden-Tellus
19:30
Lidingö
Wed 28 июн
19:30
Habo
19:30
Karlberg
Cuarta Suecia группа 3 »
Wed 28 июн
19:00
Täfteå
19:00
Anundsjö
Wed 28 июн
19:00
IFK Timra
19:00
Skellefteå
Cuarta Suecia группа 4 »
Wed 28 июн
19:30
Södertälje
19:30
Värmdö
Wed 28 июн
19:00
Boo FK
19:00
Örebro Syrianska
Wed 28 июн
19:00
Värmbols
19:00
Huddinge
Cuarta Suecia группа 5 »
Wed 28 июн
19:00
Torslanda IK
19:00
Sävedalen
Wed 28 июн
19:30
Höganäs
19:30
Tenhult
Cuarta Suecia группа 6 »
Wed 28 июн
19:00
Kvarnby
19:00
Asarum
Wed 28 июн
19:00
IFK Malmö
19:00
Hässleholms IF
S-League »
Wed 28 июн
13:30
Young Lions
13:30
Warriors
Wed 28 июн
13:30
Balestier Khalsa
13:30
DPMM FC
Apertura Peru »
Wed 28 июн
22:30
Univ. San Martín
22:30
Sport Rosario
Kakkonen группа 1 »
Wed 28 июн
17:30
JaPS
17:30
Klubi-04
Torneo de Reserva »
Wed 28 июн
16:00
Talleres Córdoba
16:00
San Lorenzo II
Iraqi League »
Wed 28 июн
21:00
Al Bahri
21:00
Al Zawraa
Cuarta Noruega группа 3 »
Wed 28 июн
20:15
IK Start II
20:15
Express
Wed 28 июн
19:00
Bryne II
19:00
Madla
Cuarta Noruega группа 5 »
Wed 28 июн
19:00
Molde FK II
19:00
Træff
Wed 28 июн
19:00
Junkeren
19:00
Mo IL

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook