We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
5

Все лиги и соревнования в Словакия

Футбол результаты | Словакия
Super Liga »
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Zemplin Michalovce
14:00
Trenčín
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Ruzomberok
14:00
Podbrezová
Sat 18 ноя
15:00
Žilina
15:00
DAC
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Tatran Prešov
14:00
Zlaté Moravce
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Nitra
14:00
Senica
2. Liga »
Sat 18 ноя
13:00
Bardejov
13:00
Lokomotiva Zvolen
Sat 18 ноя
13:00
Spišská Nová
13:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
Sat 18 ноя
13:00
Šamorín
13:00
Komárno
Sat 18 ноя
17:00
Skalica
17:00
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
Tercera Eslovaquia группа 4 »
Sat 18 ноя
13:00
Baník Horná Nit.
13:00
Beluša
Sat 18 ноя
13:00
Slovan Galanta
13:00
Spartak Trnava II
Sat 18 ноя
13:00
Lednické Rovne
13:00
Spartak Bánovce
Sat 18 ноя
13:00
Topoľčany
13:00
Gabčíkovo
Super Liga
Sat 18 ноя
Zemplin Michalovce
14:00
Trenčín
Ruzomberok
14:00
Podbrezová
Tatran Prešov
14:00
Zlaté Moravce
Nitra
14:00
Senica
Žilina
15:00
DAC
воскр 19 ноя
Slovan Bratislava
14:00
FC Spartak Trnava
команда / Points
1 FC Spartak Trnava FCS 37
2 DAC DAC 28
3 Žilina ZIL 27
4 Slovan Bratislava SBR 26
5 Nitra NIT 26
6 Trenčín TRE 24
 
7 Ruzomberok RUZ 24
8 Zlaté Moravce ZMO 20
9 Zemplin Michalovce ZEM 14
10 Tatran Prešov TAT 11
11 Podbrezová POD 10
12 Senica SEN 6
2. Liga
пятн 17 ноя
Lokomotíva
0-1
Poprad
Pohronie
0-1
Podbrezová II
Sat 18 ноя
Bardejov
13:00
Lokomotiva Zvolen
Spišská Nová
13:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
Šamorín
13:00
Komárno
Skalica
17:00
Nove Mesto Vahom
воскр 19 ноя
Žilina II
10:30
Slavoj Trebišov
Sered
13:00
Inter Bratislava
команда / Points
1 Lokomotíva Košice LKO 33
2 Poprad POP 31
3 Skalica SKA 31
4 Sered SER 30
5 Žilina II ZLI 29
6 Spišská Nová Ves SPI 28
7 Liptovsky Mikulas LIP 22
8 Lokomotiva Zvolen ZVO 22
 
9 Bardejov BAR 20
10 Pohronie FKP 19
11 Slavoj Trebišov FKS 18
12 Nove Mesto Nad Vahom NVN 18
13 Inter Bratislava BRA 17
14 Komárno KOM 16
15 Šamorín SAM 15
16 Podbrezová II POD 11
группа 1
Sat 04 ноя
Báhoň
7-0
Svätý Jur
Lokomotiva DNV
0-2
Petržalka
воскр 05 ноя
FK Rača
4-0
Tomášov
Bernolákovo
3-1
Vajnory
Dunajská Lužná
0-0
Slovan Bratislava
Lozorno
4-2
Slovan Ivanka Dun.
Slovan Most
2-2
Pezinok
Rohoznik
3-0
Rovinka
команда / Points
1 Rohoznik ROH 37
2 Petržalka Akadémia PET 37
3 FK Rača RAC 33
4 Dunajská Lužná DUN 32
5 Slovan Bratislava II SBR 30
6 Slovan Most SLO 30
7 Tomášov TOM 22
8 Lokomotiva DNV LOK 20
 
9 Báhoň BAH 19
10 Rovinka ROV 18
11 Bernolákovo BER 18
12 Lozorno LOZ 14
13 Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji SLO 12
14 Vajnory VAJ 10
15 Pezinok PEZ 9
16 Svätý Jur SVA 3
группа 2
Sat 04 ноя
Sobota
1-2
Oravské Veselé
Fomat Martin
3-1
Čadca
Teplička Váhom
1-4
Liptovský Hrádok
Námestovo
0-0
Tatran Krásno
MFK Detva
1-2
FTC Fil'akovo
воскр 05 ноя
Baník Kalinovo
2-0
Dukla Banská Bys.
Liptovská
0-2
Novohrad Lučenec
Nová Bana
1-0
Žarnovica
команда / Points
1 Novohrad Lučenec LUC 32
2 FK Dukla Banská Bystrica FKD 28
3 Baník Kalinovo BAN 27
4 Sobota SOB 26
5 Liptovský Hrádok LIP 26
6 Námestovo NAM 22
7 Fomat Martin FOM 21
8 Čadca CAD 20
 
9 Tatran Krásno TAT 20
10 Žarnovica ZAR 20
11 Teplička nad Váhom TEP 18
12 Liptovská Štiavnica LIP 17
13 Nová Bana NOV 16
14 Oravské Veselé ORA 14
15 FTC Fil'akovo FIL 9
16 MFK Detva DET 0
группа 3
Sat 04 ноя
Tesla Stropkov
2-0
Svidník
Roznava
1-2
Lipany
воскр 05 ноя
Tatran Prešov II
10-0
Svit
Veľké Revištia
0-2
Vranov Topľou
Slovan Sabinov
0-1
Družstevník
Milénium
1-0
Giraltovce
Pokrok Krompachy
2-1
Snina
Šarišské
1-2
Vyšné Opátske
команда / Points
1 MSK Tesla Stropkov TES 37
2 Vyšné Opátske VYS 31
3 Lipany LIP 30
4 Družstevník Plavnica DRU 30
5 Vranov nad Topľou VRA 29
6 Snina SNI 27
7 Roznava ROZ 27
8 Pokrok Krompachy POK 25
 
9 Svidník SVI 23
10 Šarišské Michaľany SAR 20
11 Veľké Revištia VEL 19
12 Giraltovce GIR 18
13 Tatran Prešov II TAT 17
14 Milénium MIL 11
15 Slovan Sabinov SLO 8
16 Svit SVI 3
группа 4
пятн 17 ноя
Slovan Nemsova
0-6
Dubnica
Borčice
7-0
Veľké Ludince
DAC II
1-2
MŠK Púchov
Sat 18 ноя
Baník Horná Nit.
13:00
Beluša
Slovan Galanta
13:00
Spartak Trnava II
Lednické Rovne
13:00
Spartak Bánovce
Topoľčany
13:00
Gabčíkovo
воскр 19 ноя
Nitra II
10:30
Nové Zámky
Slovan Duslo Ša.
13:00
Zlaté Moravce Vr.
команда / Points
1 Dubnica DUB 36
2 Borčice BOR 35
3 Nové Zámky NOV 34
4 DAC II DAC 28
5 Spartak Trnava II STR 27
6 Lednické Rovne LED 27
7 MŠK Púchov MPU 23
8 Slovan Duslo Šaľa SLO 22
9 Slovan Galanta SLO 21
 
10 Gabčíkovo GAB 20
11 Zlaté Moravce - Vrablé II ZVM 20
12 Nitra II NIT 18
13 Slovan Nemsova SLO 18
14 Beluša BEL 11
15 Baník Horná Nitra BHN 10
16 Spartak Bánovce SBB 8
17 Veľké Ludince VEL 8
18 Topoľčany TOP 3
Liga Eslovaquia Sub 19
Wed 15 ноя
Nitra Sub 19
1-1
Ružomberok
пятн 17 ноя
Partizán Bardejov
11:00
DAC Sub 19
Senica Sub-19
14:00
Prešov Sub 19
Sat 18 ноя
Podbrezová
11:00
Žilina Sub 19
Spartak Trnava
11:00
Trenčín Sub 19
Zemplín
11:00
Slovan Bratislava
команда / Points
1 Žilina Sub 19 ZIL 29
2 Slovan Bratislava Sub 19 BRA 28
3 Podbrezová Sub 19 POD 25
4 Ružomberok Sub 19 RUZ 23
5 Prešov Sub 19 PRE 21
6 Trenčín Sub 19 TRE 21
 
7 DAC Sub 19 DAC 18
8 Nitra Sub 19 NIT 17
9 Senica Sub-19 SEN 15
10 Spartak Trnava Sub 19 TRN 12
11 Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19 ZEM 11
12 Partizán Bardejov Sub 19 BAR 10

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook