We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
2

Все лиги и соревнования в Сингапур

S-League
Thu 19 окт
Albirex Niigata S
1-0
Hougang United
пятн 20 окт
Home United
2-0
Balestier Khalsa
Sat 21 окт
Young Lions
0-4
Geylang
DPMM FC
3-2
Warriors
Tue 24 окт
Young Lions
13:30
Hougang United
Thu 26 окт
Balestier Khalsa
13:30
Albirex Niigata S
пятн 27 окт
Warriors
13:30
Home United
Geylang
13:45
DPMM FC
Sat 28 окт
Tampines Rovers
13:30
Young Lions
команда / Points
1 Albirex Niigata S ALB 53
2 Tampines Rovers TAM 44
3 Home United HOM 43
4 Geylang International GEY 33
5 Warriors WAR 30
 
6 Hougang United HOU 26
7 Balestier Khalsa BAL 16
8 DPMM FC DPM 14
9 Young Lions CYL 6
Premier League »
воскр 22 окт
14:30
Everton
14:30
Arsenal
воскр 22 окт
17:00
Tottenham Hotspur
17:00
Liverpool
Primera Division »
воскр 22 окт
20:45
Real Madrid
20:45
Eibar
воскр 22 окт
12:00
Villarreal
12:00
Las Palmas
воскр 22 окт
16:15
Celta
16:15
Atlético
воскр 22 окт
18:30
Leganés
18:30
Athletic
Serie A »
воскр 22 окт
15:00
Atalanta
15:00
Bologna
воскр 22 окт
15:00
Benevento
15:00
Fiorentina
воскр 22 окт
12:30
Chievo
12:30
Hellas Verona
воскр 22 окт
20:45
Lazio
20:45
Cagliari
воскр 22 окт
15:00
Milan
15:00
Genoa
воскр 22 окт
15:00
SPAL
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
воскр 22 окт
15:00
Torino
15:00
Roma
воскр 22 окт
18:00
Udinese
18:00
Juventus
Bundesliga »
воскр 22 окт
13:30
Köln
13:30
Werder Bremen
воскр 22 окт
15:30
SC Freiburg
15:30
Hertha BSC
воскр 22 окт
18:00
Wolfsburg
18:00
Hoffenheim
Ligue 1 »
воскр 22 окт
21:00
Olympique
21:00
PSG
воскр 22 окт
15:00
Nice
15:00
Strasbourg
воскр 22 окт
17:00
Troyes
17:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Liga MX Apertura »
воскр 22 окт
00:00 тайма
Lobos BUAP
2 - 0
Cruz Azul
воскр 22 окт
00:00 тайма
Querétaro
1 - 2
Santos Laguna
воскр 22 окт
02:00
Tigres UANL
02:00
Toluca
воскр 22 окт
02:06
Pachuca
02:06
Puebla
воскр 22 окт
04:00
América
04:00
Necaxa
воскр 22 окт
19:00
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Monterrey
Serie A »
воскр 22 окт
21:00
Santos FC
21:00
Atlético GO
воскр 22 окт
21:00
São Paulo FC
21:00
Flamengo
воскр 22 окт
21:00
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
21:00
Atl. Mineiro
воскр 22 окт
21:00
Atletico PR
21:00
Sport Recife
воскр 22 окт
21:00
Grêmio Porto Ale.
21:00
Palmeiras
воскр 22 окт
21:00
Bahía
21:00
Vitória
воскр 22 окт
23:00
Ponte Preta
23:00
Avaí
воскр 22 окт
23:00
Chapecoense
23:00
Fluminense Rio Janeiro
Clausura Colombia »
воскр 22 окт
22:15
Jaguares FC
22:15
Deportivo Cali
воскр 22 окт
01:00
La Equidad
01:00
Independiente Medellin
воскр 22 окт
02:45
Junior
02:45
Santa Fe
воскр 22 окт
00:30 воспроизведении 26'
Deportes Tolima
0 - 0
Atlético Bucaramanga
Torneo de Transición Chile »
воскр 22 окт
01:30
Luis Quillota
01:30
Antofagasta
воскр 22 окт
17:00
Santiago Wanderers
17:00
Everton Viña del Mar
воскр 22 окт
23:00
Curicó Unido
23:00
Unión Española
воскр 22 окт
20:30
Univ. Concepción
20:30
O'Higgins
Eredivisie »
воскр 22 окт
12:30
PSV
12:30
Heracles
воскр 22 окт
14:30
Feyenoord
14:30
Ajax
воскр 22 окт
14:30
AZ Alkmaar
14:30
Utrecht
воскр 22 окт
16:45
Heerenveen
16:45
Vitesse
Primeira Liga »
воскр 22 окт
19:00
Desportivo Aves
19:00
Benfica
воскр 22 окт
17:00
Tondela
17:00
Belenenses
воскр 22 окт
21:15
Sporting CP
21:15
Chaves
MLS »
воскр 22 окт
22:00
Atlanta United
22:00
Toronto FC
воскр 22 окт
22:00
Montreal Impact
22:00
New England Revolution
воскр 22 окт
22:00
New York City
22:00
Columbus Crew
воскр 22 окт
22:00
Philadelphia Union
22:00
Orlando City
воскр 22 окт
22:00
FC Dallas
22:00
Los Angeles Galaxy
воскр 22 окт
22:00
Real Salt Lake
22:00
Kansas City Sporting
воскр 22 окт
22:00
Portland Timbers
22:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
воскр 22 окт
22:00
Jose Earthquakes
22:00
Minnesota United
воскр 22 окт
22:00
Seattle Sounders
22:00
Colorado Rapids
воскр 22 окт
22:00
Houston Dynamo
22:00
Chicago Fire
воскр 22 окт
22:00
DC United
22:00
New York RB
CSL »
воскр 22 окт
13:35
Shanghai SIPG
13:35
Guangzhou R and F
воскр 22 окт
09:30
Changchun Yatai
09:30
Jiangsu Suning
воскр 22 окт
13:35
Guangzhou
13:35
Guizhou Zhicheng
воскр 22 окт
13:35
Chongqing Lifan
13:35
Shanghai Shenhua
воскр 22 окт
13:35
Tianjin Teda
13:35
Beijing Guoan
Allsvenskan »
воскр 22 окт
19:00
GIF Sundsvall
19:00
Norrköping
воскр 22 окт
19:00
IFK Göteborg
19:00
Östersunds FK
воскр 22 окт
19:00
Djurgårdens
19:00
Häcken
Premier League »
воскр 22 окт
18:00
Anzhi
18:00
Arsenal Tula
воскр 22 окт
13:00
Ural Sverdlovskaya
13:00
Akhmat Grozny
воскр 22 окт
15:30
CSKA Moskva
15:30
Zenit
Championship »
воскр 22 окт
13:00
Ipswich Town
13:00
Norwich City
Segunda Division »
воскр 22 окт
20:00
Almería
20:00
Reus Deportiu
воскр 22 окт
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
18:00
Real Sporting
воскр 22 окт
12:00
Real Oviedo
12:00
Córdoba
воскр 22 окт
18:00
Gimnàstic
18:00
Alcorcón
воскр 22 окт
16:00
Real Valladolid
16:00
Lugo
Super League »
воскр 22 окт
15:00
Asteras Tripolis
15:00
Panionios
воскр 22 окт
19:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
19:30
PAOK
воскр 22 окт
17:15
Platanias
17:15
Larissa FC
воскр 22 окт
17:15
Apollon Smirnis
17:15
Xanthi
Süper Lig »
воскр 22 окт
13:00
Sivasspor
13:00
Bursaspor
воскр 22 окт
18:30
Galatasaray SK
18:30
Fenerbahçe
воскр 22 окт
15:30
Kayserispor
15:30
Konyaspor
Confederation Cup »
воскр 22 окт
20:00
Club Africain
20:00
SuperSport United
Copa de la Liga de Escocia »
воскр 22 окт
15:30
Glasgow Rangers
15:30
Motherwell
J1 League »
воскр 22 окт
10:00
Urawa Reds
10:00
Gamba Osaka
2. Liga »
воскр 22 окт
13:30
Nürnberg
13:30
Dynamo Dresden
воскр 22 окт
13:30
Kaiserslautern
13:30
MSV Duisburg
воскр 22 окт
13:30
Erzgebirge Aue
13:30
Jahn Regensburg
Czech Liga »
воскр 22 окт
17:00
Viktoria Plzeň
17:00
Zbrojovka Brno
воскр 22 окт
18:00
Slavia Praha
18:00
Slovan Liberec
воскр 22 окт
18:00
Zlin
18:00
Mladá Boleslav
Pro League »
воскр 22 окт
18:00
Anderlecht
18:00
Genk
воскр 22 окт
14:30
Club Brugge
14:30
Antwerp
воскр 22 окт
20:00
Zulte-Waregem
20:00
Waasland-Beveren
Liga I »
воскр 22 окт
17:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
17:00
Voluntari
воскр 22 окт
19:45
FCSB
19:45
ACS Poli Timişoara
Clausura Uruguay »
воскр 22 окт
21:30
Cerro CA
21:30
Danubio
воскр 22 окт
21:30
El Tanque Sisley
21:30
Fénix

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook