We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Все лиги и соревнования в Сенегал

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 14 окт
Liverpool
0-0
Man. Utd
Tottenham Hotspur
1-0
AFC Bournemouth
Swansea City
2-0
Huddersfield Town
Man. City
7-2
Stoke City
Crystal Palace
2-1
Chelsea
Burnley
1-1
West Ham
Watford
2-1
Arsenal
воскр 15 окт
Brighton Hove Alb.
1-1
Everton
Southampton
2-2
Newcastle
понед 16 окт
Leicester
1-1
West Bromwich Alb.
команда / Points
1 Man. City MAC 22
2 Man. Utd MUD 20
3 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 17
4 Watford WAT 15
5 Chelsea CHL 13
6 Arsenal ARS 13
7 Burnley BUR 13
8 Liverpool LIV 13
9 Newcastle NEW 11
10 West Bromwich Albion WBA 10
 
11 Southampton SOU 9
12 Huddersfield Town HUR 9
13 Swansea City SWA 8
14 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 8
15 West Ham WHU 8
16 Everton EVE 8
17 Stoke City STO 8
18 Leicester LEI 6
19 AFC Bournemouth BOU 4
20 Crystal Palace CPF 3
Primera Division
пятн 13 окт
Espanyol
0-0
Levante
Sat 14 окт
Athletic
1-0
Sevilla
Getafe
1-2
Real Madrid
Alavés
0-2
R. Sociedad
Atlético
1-1
Barcelona
воскр 15 окт
Eibar
0-0
Deportivo
Girona
1-2
Villarreal
Málaga
0-2
Leganés
Real Betis
3-6
Valencia
понед 16 окт
Las Palmas
2-5
Celta
команда / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 22
2 Valencia VCF 18
3 Real Madrid RMA 17
4 Atlético ATM 16
5 Sevilla SEV 16
6 Leganés LEG 14
7 R. Sociedad RSO 13
8 Villarreal VIL 13
9 Real Betis BET 13
10 Celta CEL 11
 
11 Athletic ATH 11
12 Levante LEV 10
13 Espanyol ESP 9
14 Getafe GET 8
15 Deportivo DEP 8
16 Eibar EIB 7
17 Girona GIR 6
18 Las Palmas UDL 6
19 Alavés ALA 3
20 Málaga MAL 1
Serie A
Sat 14 окт
Juventus
1-2
Lazio
Roma
0-1
Napoli
воскр 15 окт
Fiorentina
2-1
Udinese
Bologna
2-1
SPAL
Sampdoria
3-1
Atalanta
Sassuolo Calcio
0-0
Chievo
Crotone
2-2
Torino
Cagliari
2-3
Genoa
Inter
3-2
Milan
понед 16 окт
Hellas Verona
1-0
Benevento
команда / Points
1 Napoli NAP 24
2 Inter INT 22
3 Juventus JUV 19
4 Lazio LAZ 19
5 Roma ROM 15
6 Sampdoria SAM 14
7 Bologna BOL 14
8 Torino TOR 13
9 Chievo CHI 12
10 Milan ACM 12
 
11 Fiorentina FIO 10
12 Atalanta ATL 9
13 Udinese UDI 6
14 Cagliari CAG 6
15 Crotone CRO 6
16 Hellas Verona HLL 6
17 Genoa GEN 5
18 SPAL POL 5
19 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 5
20 Benevento BEN 0
Bundesliga
пятн 13 окт
Stuttgart
2-1
Köln
Sat 14 окт
Bayern München
5-0
SC Freiburg
Hoffenheim
2-2
FC Augsburg
Hertha BSC
0-2
Schalke 04
Mainz 05
3-2
Hamburger SV
Hannover 96
1-2
Eintracht
B. Dortmund
2-3
RB Leipzig
воскр 15 окт
B. Leverkusen
2-2
Wolfsburg
Werder Bremen
0-2
Borussia
команда / Points
1 B. Dortmund BVB 19
2 Bayern München BYM 17
3 RB Leipzig RBL 16
4 Hoffenheim HOF 15
5 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 14
6 Schalke 04 S04 13
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 13
8 FC Augsburg AUG 12
9 Hannover 96 HAN 12
 
10 Mainz 05 M05 10
11 Stuttgart STU 10
12 B. Leverkusen LEV 9
13 Hertha BSC HER 9
14 Wolfsburg WOL 8
15 Hamburger SV HSV 7
16 SC Freiburg SCF 7
17 Werder Bremen BRE 4
18 Köln COL 1
Ligue 1
пятн 13 окт
Olympique Lyonnais
3-2
Monaco
Sat 14 окт
Dijon FCO
1-2
PSG
Saint Etienne
3-1
Metz
Toulouse
1-0
Amiens SC
Lille
2-2
Troyes
Guingamp
2-0
Rennes
Caen
0-2
Angers SCO
воскр 15 окт
Girondins Bordeaux
1-1
Nantes
Montpellier
2-0
Nice
Strasbourg
3-3
Olympique
команда / Points
1 PSG PSG 25
2 Monaco MON 19
3 Saint Etienne ASS 17
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 17
5 Nantes NAN 17
6 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 16
7 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 16
8 Caen CAE 15
9 Guingamp GUI 13
10 Angers SCO ANG 12
 
11 Montpellier MPL 12
12 Troyes TRO 12
13 Toulouse TFC 11
14 Nice NIC 10
15 Rennes REN 6
16 Lille LIL 6
17 Amiens SC AMI 6
18 Strasbourg STR 6
19 Dijon FCO DIJ 6
20 Metz MET 3
Serie A
Wed 18 окт
Coritiba FBC
23:30
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Atlético GO
23:30
Vasco da Gama
Thu 19 окт
Atl. Mineiro
01:00
Chapecoense
Fluminense Janeiro
01:45
São Paulo FC
Corinthians
01:45
Grêmio Porto Ale.
Avaí
01:45
Botafogo
пятн 20 окт
Palmeiras
00:01
Ponte Preta
Vitória
00:01
Atletico PR
Sport Recife
01:00
Santos FC
Flamengo
01:00
Bahía
команда / Points
1 Corinthians COR 58
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 49
3 Santos FC SAN 49
4 Palmeiras PAL 47
5 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 47
6 Botafogo BOT 43
7 Flamengo FLA 43
8 Vasco da Gama VAS 39
9 Atl. Mineiro ATM 38
10 Bahía BAH 35
 
11 Atletico PR ATP 35
12 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 35
13 São Paulo FC SAO 34
14 Sport Recife SPO 34
15 Vitória VIT 33
16 Chapecoense CHA 32
17 Ponte Preta PPE 32
18 Avaí AVA 30
19 Coritiba FBC COT 28
20 Atlético GO ATL 26
Liga MX Apertura
Wed 18 окт
Lobos BUAP
1-2
Tijuana
Querétaro
1-2
Cruz Azul
Tigres UANL
1-0
Veracruz
Pumas UNAM
2-0
León
Atlas Guadalajara
0-1
Morelia
Thu 19 окт
Santos Laguna
02:00
Necaxa
Pachuca
02:06
Toluca
Puebla
04:00
Monterrey
América
04:00
Chivas Guadalajara
команда / Points
1 Monterrey MON 23
2 Cruz Azul CAZ 18
3 América AME 17
4 Tijuana TIJ 17
5 Tigres UANL UAN 16
6 Morelia MOR 16
7 Toluca TOL 16
8 Necaxa NEC 13
9 León LEO 13
 
10 Lobos BUAP LOB 11
11 Pumas UNAM PUM 10
12 Veracruz VER 10
13 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 9
14 Pachuca PAC 9
15 Querétaro QRO 9
16 Santos Laguna SAN 8
17 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 7
18 Puebla PUE 7
Primera Division
Sat 14 окт
Lanús
2-1
Unión Santa Fe
San Lorenzo
3-1
Defensa Justicia
Colón
2-0
Temperley
Rosario Central
1-3
Argentinos Juniors
Estudiantes Plata
1-1
Banfield
Vélez Sarsfield
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
воскр 15 окт
Racing Club
1-0
Tigre
Chacarita Juniors
1-2
Independiente
Godoy Cruz
3-0
Gimnasia La Plata
Belgrano
0-0
Talleres Córdoba
River Plate
2-2
Atl.Tucumán
понед 16 окт
Patronato
0-2
Boca Juniors
Tue 17 окт
Olimpo
0-2
CA Huracán
Arsenal Sarandí
0-1
Martín Juan
команда / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 18
2 River Plate RIV 12
3 San Lorenzo SLO 12
4 Colón COL 12
5 Lanús LAN 12
6 Talleres Córdoba TAL 11
7 Unión Santa Fe UNI 11
8 CA Huracán HUR 11
9 Banfield BAN 10
10 Argentinos Juniors ARG 10
11 Independiente IND 10
12 San Martín San Juan SMA 10
13 Godoy Cruz GOD 10
14 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 10
 
15 Belgrano BEL 9
16 Patronato PAT 9
17 Estudiantes La Plata EST 8
18 Racing Club RAC 8
19 Atl.Tucumán ATT 6
20 Newell's Old Boys NOB 5
21 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 5
22 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 4
23 Temperley TEM 4
24 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 3
25 Tigre TIG 3
26 Rosario Central CEN 3
27 Chacarita Juniors CHA 2
28 Olimpo OLI 1
Clausura Colombia
Sat 14 окт
Deportivo Pasto
03:00
Envigado
Atlético Huila
22:15
Millonarios
воскр 15 окт
Patriotas Boyacá
2-2
Jaguares FC
Atlético
02:45
Rionegro Águilas
понед 16 окт
Independiente
1-2
Junior
Cortuluá
00:30
Alianza Petrolera
Deportivo Cali
1-1
La Equidad
Tue 17 окт
Once Caldas
0-1
At. Nacional
пятн 20 окт
Tigres FC
02:45
América de Cali
Thu 26 окт
Santa Fe
01:00
Deportes Tolima
команда / Points
1 Junior JUN 31
2 Santa Fe SFE 31
3 At. Nacional NAC 31
4 La Equidad EQU 24
5 Millonarios MIL 22
6 Deportes Tolima TOL 21
7 Jaguares FC JAG 20
8 Cortuluá COR 20
9 Independiente Medellin IND 19
10 América de Cali AME 19
 
11 Deportivo Cali CAL 19
12 Once Caldas ONC 17
13 Envigado ENV 17
14 Tigres FC TFC 17
15 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 15
16 Deportivo Pasto PAS 15
17 Atlético Huila HUI 14
18 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 14
19 Alianza Petrolera ALI 14
20 Rionegro Águilas AGU 12
Primeira Liga
пятн 20 окт
Estoril
21:30
Boavista
Sat 21 окт
Feirense
17:00
Rio Ave
Vitória Setúbal
19:15
Marítimo
Porto
21:30
Paços Ferreira
воскр 22 окт
Tondela
17:00
Belenenses
Desportivo Aves
19:00
Benfica
Sporting CP
21:15
Chaves
понед 23 окт
Moreirense
20:00
Sporting Braga
Vitória
22:00
Portimonense
команда / Points
1 Porto FCP 22
2 Sporting CP SCP 20
3 Benfica SLB 17
4 Marítimo MAR 16
5 Sporting Braga SPB 15
6 Rio Ave RIO 14
7 Belenenses BEL 13
8 Boavista BOA 10
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 10
 
10 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 9
11 Chaves CHA 8
12 Feirense FEI 8
13 Vitória Setúbal VST 7
14 Portimonense POR 7
15 Tondela TON 6
16 Desportivo Aves AVE 6
17 Moreirense MOR 6
18 Estoril EST 6
UCL группа 1 »
Wed 18 окт
20:45
CSKA Moskva
20:45
Basel
Wed 18 окт
20:45
Benfica
20:45
Man. Utd
UCL группа 2 »
Wed 18 окт
20:45
Anderlecht
20:45
PSG
Wed 18 окт
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
Celtic
UCL группа 3 »
Wed 18 окт
18:00
Qarabağ
18:00
Atlético
Wed 18 окт
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Roma
UCL группа 4 »
Wed 18 окт
20:45
Barcelona
20:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
Wed 18 окт
20:45
Juventus
20:45
Sporting CP
Serie A »
Wed 18 окт
23:30
Coritiba FBC
23:30
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Wed 18 окт
23:30
Atlético GO
23:30
Vasco da Gama
Liga MX Apertura »
Wed 18 окт
04:30 Готовые
Atlas Guadalajara
0 - 1
Morelia информация
Wed 18 окт
02:00 Готовые
Lobos BUAP
1 - 2
Tijuana информация
Wed 18 окт
03:00 Готовые
Querétaro
1 - 2
Cruz Azul информация
Wed 18 окт
03:45 Готовые
Tigres UANL
1 - 0
Veracruz информация
Wed 18 окт
04:00 Готовые
Pumas UNAM
2 - 0
León информация
Uefa Youth League »
Uefa Youth League группа 1 »
Wed 18 окт
13:00
CSKA Moskva U19
13:00
Basel U19
Wed 18 окт
14:00
Benfica U19
14:00
Man. United Sub-19
Uefa Youth League группа 2 »
Wed 18 окт
16:00
Anderlecht Sub19
16:00
PSG U19
Wed 18 окт
16:00
Bayern München
16:00
Celtic Sub-19
Uefa Youth League группа 3 »
Wed 18 окт
12:00
Qarabağ Sub 19
12:00
Atlético U19
Wed 18 окт
14:00
Chelsea Sub19
14:00
Roma Sub19
Uefa Youth League группа 4 »
Wed 18 окт
16:00
Barcelona U19
16:00
Olympiakos U19
Wed 18 окт
16:00
Juventus U19
16:00
Sporting CP Sub-19
Copa Chile »
Wed 18 окт
23:00
Santiago Wanderers
23:00
Huachipato
Friendly »
Wed 18 окт
16:00
Grasshopper
16:00
Aarau
Wed 18 окт
19:30
Langreo
19:30
Real Oviedo
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 18 окт
00:30 Готовые
Ceará
1 - 0
Paraná информация
Wed 18 окт
00:30 Готовые
Santa Cruz Recife
2 - 2
Oeste информация
Wed 18 окт
00:30 Готовые
Criciuma EC
0 - 1
Vila Nova информация
Wed 18 окт
01:30 Готовые
Goiás EC
1 - 0
EC Juventude информация
Wed 18 окт
00:30 Готовые
Brasil de Pelotas
0 - 0
América Mineiro информация
Wed 18 окт
01:30 Готовые
Luverdense
1 - 1
Paysandu Belém информация
Wed 18 окт
01:30 Готовые
CRB
2 - 2
Náutico Recife информация
Primera B Clausura »
Wed 18 окт
22:00
Barranquilla
22:00
Orsomarso SC
Wed 18 окт
22:30
Valledupar
22:30
Universitario Popayán
Premier League »
Wed 18 окт
18:45
Dnepr Mogilev
18:45
Isloch
Clausura LFPB »
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 18 окт
20:00
AlbinoLeffe
20:00
AC Monza
Wed 18 окт
18:00
Ravenna Calcio
18:00
Reggiana
Wed 18 окт
16:30
Pisa
16:30
Pontedera
Wed 18 окт
18:30
AS Gubbio 1910
18:30
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
PSL »
Wed 18 окт
19:30
AmaZulu
19:30
Polokwane City
Wed 18 окт
19:30
Baroka
19:30
Golden Arrows
Wed 18 окт
19:30
Orlando Pirates
19:30
Platinum Stars
Wed 18 окт
19:30
Free State Stars
19:30
Ajax Cape Town
Wed 18 окт
19:30
Chippa United
19:30
Maritzburg United
HR Nogometni Cup »
AFC Champions »
Wed 18 окт
12:30
Urawa Reds
12:30
Shanghai SIPG
Umaglesi Liga »
Wed 18 окт
13:00
Samtredia
13:00
Dinamo Batumi
Wed 18 окт
17:00
Shukura
17:00
Chikhura
Segunda División México группа 2 »
Wed 18 окт
17:00
Deportivo
17:00
Yalmakan
Wed 18 окт
19:00
Orizaba
19:00
Cuautla
Wed 18 окт
18:00
Ciervos
18:00
Deportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacá
Wed 18 окт
23:00
UA Zacatecas
23:00
UA Tamaulipas
Wed 18 окт
19:00
Leones Negros
19:00
Dorados de Sinaloa
Wed 18 окт
23:00
Internacional SM
23:00
Cimarrones de Sonora F.C.
Torneo Transición Segunda Chile »
Wed 18 окт
21:30
Recoleta
21:30
Colchagua
Primera B Metro. »
Wed 18 окт
20:30
Estudiantes
20:30
CA San Miguel
Wed 18 окт
20:30
Def. Belgrano
20:30
Colegiales
Wed 18 окт
20:30
Fénix Bs As
20:30
Villa San Carlos
Wed 18 окт
01:05 Готовые
Platense
0 - 1
UAI Urquiza информация
Wed 18 окт
20:30
Sacachispas
20:30
San Telmo
Wed 18 окт
20:35
Tristán Suárez
20:35
Almirante Brown
Clausura Venezuela »
Serie D группа 1 »
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Arconatese
15:00
Borgosesia Calcio
Wed 18 окт
15:00
ASD Bra
15:00
ASD OltrepòVoghera
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Derthona
15:00
Seregno
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Caronnese
15:00
Pavia
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Como
15:00
Chieri
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Folgore Caratese
15:00
Casale
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Gozzano
15:00
Varese
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Olginatese
15:00
Inveruno
Wed 18 окт
15:00
AC Pro Sesto
15:00
Castellazzo
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Varesina
15:00
Borgaro
Serie D группа 2 »
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Bustese Roncalli
15:00
Darfo Boario
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Caravaggio
15:00
Grumellese
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Ciserano
15:00
Rezzato
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Lumezzane
15:00
Romanese
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Pergolettese
15:00
Polisportiva Ciliverghe
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Pontisola
15:00
Crema 1908
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Scanzorosciate
15:00
Calcio Lecco 1912
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Trento Calcio 1921
15:00
Levico Terme
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Virtus Bergamo
15:00
Pro Patria
Serie D группа 4 »
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Pianese
15:00
Sangiovannese
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Rimini
15:00
Vigor Carpaneto
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Romagna Centro
15:00
Tuttocuoio

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook