6

Все лиги и соревнования в Саудовская Аравия

Pro League
пятн 08 дек
Al Shabab
0-1
Al Faisaly
Sat 09 дек
Al Feiha
2-0
Al Batin
Al Ittihad
2-1
Al Raed
Quadisiya Khobar
3-2
Al Nassr
воскр 10 дек
Al Taawon
4-0
Al Ettifaq Dammam
Al Fateh FC
0-0
Al Hilal Riyadh
Ohod
2-2
Al Ahli Jeddah
команда / Points
1 Al Hilal Riyadh ALH 27
2 Al Ahli Jeddah ALA 25
3 Al Nassr ALN 23
4 Al Faisaly ALF 22
5 Al Ittihad ALI 19
6 Al Batin ALB 19
7 Al Taawon ALT 16
 
8 Al Quadisiya Khobar ALQ 16
9 Al Fateh FC ALF 16
10 Al Shabab ALS 13
11 Al Feiha ALF 13
12 Ohod OHO 13
13 Al Ettifaq Dammam ALI 11
14 Al Raed ALR 9
Division 1
Tue 12 дек
Al Shoalah
0-0
Al Ta'ee
Al Orubah
2-2
Al Najoom
Najran
1-0
Al Khaleej Saihat
Al Wahda Mecca
2-0
Al Mojzel
Wed 13 дек
Al Qaisoma
4-3
Dhamk Club
Al Hazm Rass
3-0
Al Watani
Al Nahdha
3-2
Al-Kawkab
Hajer
1-1
Jeddah Club
команда / Points
1 Al Wahda Mecca ALW 27
2 Al Hazm Rass ALH 24
3 Al Ta'ee ALT 22
4 Hajer HAJ 21
5 Al Shoalah ALS 21
6 Al Orubah ALO 19
7 Najran NAJ 19
8 Al Nahdha NAH 19
 
9 Al Khaleej Saihat ALK 17
10 Al-Kawkab ALK 16
11 Al Qaisoma ALQ 16
12 Al Mojzel ALM 16
13 Al Watani ALW 15
14 Dhamk Club DHA 14
15 Al Najoom NAJ 14
16 Jeddah Club RAB 12
Arabia Saudí - División 2
пятн 27 окт
Al Jeel
1-0
Al-Thuqbah
Al Jubail
1-1
Al Adalh Club
Al Sharq
0-2
Al-Muzahmiyya
Al Riyadh
4-2
Hottain
Al Taqdom
2-0
Al Ain FC
Al Badaya
2-1
Al Ansar Medina
Abha
0-1
Al Jabalain
Al Hjazz
1-1
Al-Washm
Al Suqoor
2-2
Weg
Sat 28 окт
Al Kholood
0-0
Al Draih
команда / Points
1 Al Jabalain JAB 6
2 Al Jubail ALJ 4
7 Al Riyadh ALR 3
9 Al Ansar Medina ANS 3
10 Abha ABH 3
12 Al Badaya BAD 3
13 Al Adalh Club ADA 2
14 Al Kholood ALK 2
17 Al Draih ALD 1
20 Hottain HOT 0
 
3 Al Hjazz ALH 4
4 Al Taqdom ALT 4
5 Al Suqoor SUQ 4
6 Al Jeel ALJ 4
8 Al-Muzahmiyya MUZ 3
11 Al Ain FC AIN 3
15 Al-Washm ALW 2
16 Al-Thuqbah THU 1
18 Weg WEG 1
19 Al Sharq SHA 0
Copa Sudamericana »
Thu 14 дек
00:45 Готовые
Flamengo
1 - 1
Independiente информация
Coppa Italia »
Thu 14 дек
21:00
Lazio
21:00
Cittadella
Eredivisie »
Thu 14 дек
18:30
Heracles
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Thu 14 дек
20:45
Ajax
20:45
Excelsior
Clausura Playoffs »
Thu 14 дек
01:30 Готовые
Millonarios
1 - 0
Santa Fe информация
Taça de Portugal »
Thu 14 дек
21:15
Porto
21:15
Vitória Guimarães
Torneo de Transición Chile »
Thu 14 дек
00:00 Готовые
Univ. Concepción
1 - 0
Unión Española информация
International Friendly »
Thu 14 дек
15:30
Catar
15:30
Лихтенштейн
FA Cup »
Thu 14 дек
20:45
Hereford
20:45
Fleetwood Town
Primera Chile - Play Offs Ascenso »
Cup »
Thu 14 дек
18:00
İstanbul
18:00
Kahramanmarasspor
Thu 14 дек
11:30 Готовые
Eyupspor
0 - 2
Kayserispor информация
Thu 14 дек
12:00 Готовые
Istanbulspor AS
1 - 0
Karabukspor информация
Thu 14 дек
14:00 воспроизведении 2'
Konyaspor
0 - 0
Batman Petrolspor
Cup »
Thu 14 дек
16:30
CSKA Sofia
16:30
Ludogorets
Segunda División México »
Torneo de Invierno группа 2 »
Thu 14 дек
03:30 Готовые
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
CS Herediano информация
Thu 14 дек
01:30 Готовые
Santos Guápiles
1 - 1
Pérez Zeledón информация
Etisalat Emirates Cup »
Thu 14 дек
13:40 воспроизведении 22'
Dibba Al Fujairah
0 - 0
Al Sharjah
Thu 14 дек
13:45 воспроизведении 17'
Ajman
0 - 0
Al Ain
Thu 14 дек
16:30
Al Wahda
16:30
Al-Wasl
Venezuela Finals »
Thu 14 дек
00:00 Готовые
Monagas
0 - 1
Deportivo Lara информация
Serie A - Etapas Finales »
Thu 14 дек
02:00 Готовые
CS Emelec
4 - 2
Delfin информация
Copa Toto »
Premier League »
Thu 14 дек
20:45
Newtown
20:45
Llandudno FC
Super League India »
Thu 14 дек
15:30
Pune City
15:30
Bengaluru FC
Premier League »
Thu 14 дек
13:45 воспроизведении 14'
Misr El-Makasa
0 - 0
Al Nasr
Thu 14 дек
16:00
Wadi Degla
16:00
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
Thu 14 дек
19:00
Zamalek
19:00
Ismaily
Amistosos Selecciones Sub 21 »
Thu 14 дек
10:00 Готовые
Tailandia Sub 21
0 - 1
Myanmar Sub 21 информация
Premier League »
Thu 14 дек
01:00 Готовые
Harbour View
0 - 1
Cavalier информация
Thu 14 дек
21:00
Reno FC
21:00
Sandals South Coast
Apertura Playoffs »
Thu 14 дек
02:00 Postponed
Real España
02:00
CD Marathón
Copa Azerbayán »
Thu 14 дек
16:00
FK Neftchi
16:00
Zirə
Thu 14 дек
10:00 Готовые
FC Kapaz
2 - 3
Keşlə информация
1a Divisio »
Thu 14 дек
21:00
Encamp
21:00
Lusitanos
I League »
Thu 14 дек
13:00 тайма
Mohun Bagan AC
1 - 0
Shillong Lajong
Azadegan League »
Thu 14 дек
11:30
Malavan
11:30
Mes Rafsanjan
Premier League »
Liga Surinam »
Thu 14 дек
00:00
SNL
00:00
Robin Hood

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook