We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Все лиги и соревнования в Sao Tome and Principe

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
воскр 21 May
Arsenal
3-1
Everton
Swansea City
2-1
West Bromwich Alb.
Southampton
0-1
Stoke City
Man. Utd
2-0
Crystal Palace
Liverpool
3-0
Middlesbrough
Leicester
1-1
AFC Bournemouth
Hull City
1-7
Tottenham Hotspur
Chelsea
5-1
Sunderland
Burnley
1-2
West Ham
Watford
0-5
Man. City
команда / Points
1 Chelsea CHL 93
2 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 86
3 Man. City MAC 78
4 Liverpool LIV 76
5 Arsenal ARS 75
6 Man. Utd MUD 69
7 Everton EVE 61
8 Southampton SOU 46
9 AFC Bournemouth BOU 46
10 West Bromwich Albion WBA 45
 
11 West Ham WHU 45
12 Leicester LEI 44
13 Stoke City STO 44
14 Crystal Palace CPF 41
15 Swansea City SWA 41
16 Burnley BUR 40
17 Watford WAT 40
18 Hull City HUL 34
19 Middlesbrough MID 28
20 Sunderland SUN 24
Primera Division
пятн 19 May
Granada
1-2
Espanyol
Sat 20 May
Sporting
2-2
Real Betis
Leganés
1-1
Alavés
Deportivo
3-0
Las Palmas
Sevilla
5-0
Osasuna
воскр 21 May
Celta
2-2
R. Sociedad
Valencia
1-3
Villarreal
Atlético
3-1
Athletic
Málaga
0-2
Real Madrid
Barcelona
4-2
Eibar
команда / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 93
2 Barcelona FCB 90
3 Atlético ATM 78
4 Sevilla SEV 72
5 Villarreal VIL 67
6 R. Sociedad RSO 64
7 Athletic ATH 63
8 Espanyol ESP 56
9 Alavés ALA 55
10 Eibar EIB 54
 
11 Málaga MAL 46
12 Valencia VCF 46
13 Celta CEL 45
14 Las Palmas UDL 39
15 Real Betis BET 39
16 Deportivo DEP 36
17 Leganés LEG 35
18 Sporting SPO 31
19 Osasuna OSA 22
20 Granada GRA 20
Serie A
Sat 27 May
Bologna
1-2
Juventus
Atalanta
1-0
Chievo
воскр 28 May
Cagliari
2-1
Milan
Roma
3-2
Genoa
Sampdoria
2-4
Napoli
Palermo
2-1
Empoli
Fiorentina
2-2
Pescara
Torino
5-3
Sassuolo Calcio
Crotone
3-1
Lazio
Inter
5-2
Udinese
команда / Points
1 Juventus JUV 91
2 Roma ROM 87
3 Napoli NAP 86
4 Atalanta ATL 72
5 Lazio LAZ 70
6 Milan ACM 63
7 Inter INT 62
8 Fiorentina FIO 60
9 Torino TOR 53
10 Sampdoria SAM 48
 
11 Cagliari CAG 47
12 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 46
13 Udinese UDI 45
14 Chievo CHI 43
15 Bologna BOL 41
16 Genoa GEN 36
17 Crotone CRO 34
18 Empoli EMP 32
19 Palermo PAL 26
20 Pescara PES 18
Primera Division
Sat 24 июн
Defensa Justicia
1-0
Gimnasia La Plata
воскр 25 июн
Martín Juan
1-1
Rosario Central
Boca Juniors
2-1
Unión Santa Fe
Atletico Rafaela
2-3
Sarmiento
понед 26 июн
Banfield
1-3
Racing Club
Colón
0-0
River Plate
Arsenal Sarandí
23:00
Tigre
Patronato
23:00
Atl.Tucumán
Tue 27 июн
Vélez Sarsfield
01:15
Temperley
CA Huracán
01:15
Belgrano
Aldosivi
01:15
Olimpo
Estudiantes Plata
22:00
Quilmes
Newell's Old Boys
23:00
Godoy Cruz
Wed 28 июн
Talleres Córdoba
01:15
San Lorenzo
Independiente
01:15
Lanús
команда / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 63
2 River Plate RIV 56
3 Racing Club RAC 55
4 Banfield BAN 54
5 Estudiantes La Plata EST 53
6 Independiente IND 52
7 San Lorenzo SLO 52
8 Newell's Old Boys NOB 49
9 Lanús LAN 49
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 49
11 Colón COL 49
12 Rosario Central CEN 44
13 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 43
14 Talleres Córdoba TAL 41
15 Godoy Cruz GOD 40
 
16 Atletico Rafaela RAF 37
17 Temperley TEM 36
18 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 36
19 Olimpo OLI 35
20 Patronato PAT 33
21 San Martín San Juan SMA 33
22 Atl.Tucumán ATT 32
23 Unión Santa Fe UNI 32
24 Tigre TIG 31
25 CA Huracán HUR 28
26 Sarmiento SAR 28
27 Belgrano BEL 25
28 Aldosivi ALD 25
29 Quilmes QUI 25
30 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 24
Bundesliga
Sat 20 May
Bayern München
4-1
SC Freiburg
B. Dortmund
4-3
Werder Bremen
Borussia
2-2
Darmstadt 98
Hertha BSC
2-6
B. Leverkusen
Köln
2-0
Mainz 05
Hamburger SV
2-1
Wolfsburg
Ingolstadt 04
1-1
Schalke 04
Hoffenheim
0-0
FC Augsburg
Eintracht
2-2
RB Leipzig
команда / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 82
2 RB Leipzig RBL 67
3 B. Dortmund BVB 64
4 Hoffenheim HOF 62
5 Köln COL 49
6 Hertha BSC HER 49
7 SC Freiburg SCF 48
8 Werder Bremen BRE 45
9 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 45
 
10 Schalke 04 S04 43
11 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 42
12 B. Leverkusen LEV 41
13 FC Augsburg AUG 38
14 Hamburger SV HSV 38
15 Mainz 05 M05 37
16 Wolfsburg WOL 37
17 Ingolstadt 04 ING 32
18 Darmstadt 98 DAR 25
Ligue 1
Sat 05 Aug
Monaco
20:00
Toulouse
Troyes
20:00
Rennes
Metz
20:00
Guingamp
Montpellier
20:00
Caen
Saint Etienne
20:00
Nice
Lille
20:00
Nantes
Olympique
20:00
Dijon FCO
Olympique Lyonnais
20:00
Strasbourg
PSG
20:00
Amiens SC
Angers SCO
20:00
Girondins Bordeaux
команда / Points
1 Monaco MON 0
2 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 0
3 Caen CAE 0
4 Dijon FCO DIJ 0
5 Guingamp GUI 0
6 Strasbourg STR 0
7 Rennes REN 0
8 Nantes NAN 0
9 Toulouse TFC 0
10 Amiens SC AMI 0
 
11 Angers SCO ANG 0
12 PSG PSG 0
13 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 0
14 Olympique Marseille MAR 0
15 Lille LIL 0
16 Saint Etienne ASS 0
17 Montpellier MPL 0
18 Metz MET 0
19 Troyes TRO 0
20 Nice NIC 0
Ligue 1
Sat 20 May
Nancy
3-1
Saint Etienne
Rennes
2-3
Monaco
Angers SCO
2-0
Montpellier
Toulouse
0-0
Dijon FCO
Olympique Lyonnais
3-3
Nice
PSG
1-1
Caen
Olympique
1-0
Bastia
Lille
3-0
Nantes
Lorient
1-1
Girondins Bordeaux
Guingamp
1-0
Metz
команда / Points
1 Monaco MON 95
2 PSG PSG 87
3 Nice NIC 78
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 67
5 Olympique Marseille MAR 62
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 59
7 Nantes NAN 51
8 Saint Etienne ASS 50
9 Rennes REN 50
10 Guingamp GUI 50
 
11 Lille LIL 46
12 Angers SCO ANG 46
13 Toulouse TFC 44
14 Metz MET 43
15 Montpellier MPL 39
16 Dijon FCO DIJ 37
17 Caen CAE 37
18 Lorient LOR 36
19 Nancy ASN 35
20 Bastia BAS 34
Serie A
воскр 25 июн
Santos FC
0-1
Sport Recife
Vasco da Gama
1-0
Atlético GO
Atletico PR
4-1
Vitória
São Paulo FC
1-1
Fluminense Janeiro
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
2-0
Coritiba FBC
Ponte Preta
1-2
Palmeiras
Grêmio Porto Ale.
0-1
Corinthians
Bahía
0-1
Flamengo
понед 26 июн
Chapecoense
0-1
Atl. Mineiro
Tue 27 июн
Botafogo
01:00
Avaí
команда / Points
1 Corinthians COR 26
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 22
3 Flamengo FLA 17
4 Palmeiras PAL 16
5 Santos FC SAN 16
6 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 15
7 Botafogo BOT 15
8 Coritiba FBC COT 15
9 Vasco da Gama VAS 15
10 Ponte Preta PPE 14
 
11 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 14
12 Atletico PR ATP 14
13 Atl. Mineiro ATM 13
14 Chapecoense CHA 13
15 Sport Recife SPO 12
16 São Paulo FC SAO 11
17 Bahía BAH 10
18 Vitória VIT 8
19 Atlético GO ATL 6
20 Avaí AVA 5
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 22 июл
Morelia
02:00
Monterrey
Tijuana
04:00
Cruz Azul
воскр 23 июл
Lobos BUAP
-
Santos Laguna
Tigres UANL
02:00
Puebla
León
02:06
Atlas Guadalajara
América
04:00
Querétaro
Chivas Guadalajara
04:06
Toluca
понед 24 июл
Veracruz
01:30
Necaxa
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Pachuca
команда / Points
1 Morelia MOR 0
2 Toluca TOL 0
3 Necaxa NEC 0
4 Pachuca PAC 0
5 Monterrey MON 0
6 Cruz Azul CAZ 0
7 Querétaro QRO 0
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
9 Puebla PUE 0
 
10 Veracruz VER 0
11 Pumas UNAM PUM 0
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 0
13 América AME 0
14 León LEO 0
15 Tigres UANL UAN 0
16 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
17 Tijuana TIJ 0
18 Santos Laguna SAN 0
Primera Division »
понед 26 июн
23:00
Arsenal Sarandí
23:00
Tigre
понед 26 июн
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Atl.Tucumán
понед 26 июн
00:10 Готовые
Banfield
1 - 3
Racing Club информация
понед 26 июн
01:00 Готовые
Colón
0 - 0
River Plate информация
Serie A »
понед 26 июн
00:00 Готовые
Chapecoense
0 - 1
Atl. Mineiro информация
Friendly »
понед 26 июн
12:00 Postponed
AFC Eskilstuna
12:00
Orebro SK
понед 26 июн
15:00
Hammarby IF
15:00
Östersunds FK
понед 26 июн
18:00 Postponed
Lokomotiv Moskva
18:00
Radnicki Nis
понед 26 июн
15:00
FC Dolgoprudny
15:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
понед 26 июн
09:00 Готовые
Tambov
1 - 1
Tyumen информация
понед 26 июн
12:00 воспроизведении 29'
Sibir Novosibirsk
3 - 0
Tom Tomsk
понед 26 июн
14:00
Baltika
14:00
Avangard Kursk
понед 26 июн
18:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
18:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
понед 26 июн
18:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:00
Ludogorets
понед 26 июн
18:00
Zaglebie Lubin
18:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
понед 26 июн
20:00
Celje
20:00
Viitorul Constanţa
MLS »
понед 26 июн
04:30 Готовые
Portland Timbers
2 - 2
Seattle Sounders информация
CSL »
понед 26 июн
13:35
Beijing Guoan
13:35
Jiangsu Suning
Copa Suecia »
понед 26 июн
19:00
Borås AIK
19:00
Husqvarna
Primera B Nacional »
понед 26 июн
23:05
Chacarita Juniors
23:05
Dep. Santamarina
понед 26 июн
00:00 Готовые
Crucero del Norte
2 - 3
Boca Unidos информация
Eliteserien »
понед 26 июн
19:00
Stromsgodset IF
19:00
Molde FK
Veikkausliiga »
понед 26 июн
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
Ilves
понед 26 июн
18:30
Seinäjoen JK
18:30
PS Kemi
Premier League »
понед 26 июн
17:30
Naftan Novopolotsk
17:30
Slavia
NASL - USA »
понед 26 июн
00:00 Postponed
Jacksonville
00:00
Puerto Rico FC
Primera B Metro. »
понед 26 июн
20:30
Tristán Suárez
20:30
Colegiales
Superettan »
понед 26 июн
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
Brommapojkarna
понед 26 июн
19:00
Varnamo
19:00
Helsingborgs
понед 26 июн
19:00
Dalkurd FF
19:00
Norrby
Apertura Venezuela »
понед 26 июн
01:00 Готовые
Monagas
1 - 0
Caracas информация
Primera A 1 Phase »
понед 26 июн
00:00 Готовые
Barcelona
1 - 2
Delfin информация
Copa COSAFA группа 2 »
понед 26 июн
17:00
Мозамбик
17:00
Zimbabue
понед 26 июн
19:30
Madagascar
19:30
Seychelles
USL Pro - USA »
понед 26 июн
03:30 Готовые
LA Galaxy II
2 - 3
Sacramento Republic информация
Division 1 группа 1 »
понед 26 июн
19:00
Akropolis
19:00
Sollentuna
понед 26 июн
19:00
Västerås SK
19:00
IK Brage
Division 1 группа 2 »
понед 26 июн
19:00
Utsiktens BK
19:00
Assyriska BK
Segunda Canadá »
понед 26 июн
Khalsa
-
Victoria Highlanders II
Primera C Metro. »
понед 26 июн
20:30
Laferrere
20:30
Sacachispas
Copa Letonia Transición »
понед 26 июн
18:00 Postponed
Upesciems
18:00
Progress / AFA Olaine
Urvalsdeild »
понед 26 июн
21:15
Víkingur
21:15
Víkingur Ólafsvík
понед 26 июн
22:00
Breidablik
22:00
Grindavík
PDL »
понед 26 июн
00:00 Готовые
Connecticut
0 - 0
Long Island Rough Riders информация
понед 26 июн
00:00 Готовые
Seacoast United P.
2 - 1
Portland Phoenix информация
понед 26 июн
01:00 Готовые
Ocean City Nor'ea.
1 - 0
FA Euro информация
понед 26 июн
04:00
TSS Rovers
04:00
Victoria Highlanders
понед 26 июн
03:00 Готовые
Southern
0 - 4
Fresno Fuego информация
Copa Caribe »
понед 26 июн
01:30 Готовые
Ямайка
1 - 2
Curazao информация
Cuarta Suecia группа 1 »
понед 26 июн
19:00
Gauthiod
19:00
Grebbestad
Cuarta Suecia группа 4 »
понед 26 июн
19:00
Sleipner
19:00
Sylvia
Apertura Peru »
понед 26 июн
22:30
Comerciantes
22:30
Unión Comercio
2. Division группа 2 »
понед 26 июн
16:00
Odd II
16:00
Egersund
K-League Challenge »
понед 26 июн
12:30
Ansan Greeners
12:30
Busan I Park
понед 26 июн
13:00
Seoul E-Land
13:00
Daejeon Citizen
Primera D Metro. »
понед 26 июн
19:30
CA Atlas
19:30
Victoriano Arenas

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook