We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Все лиги и соревнования в Rwanda

National Soccer
Thu 15 июн
APR FC
1-2
Bugesera
Kiyovu Sport
1-2
Rayon Sport
Musanze FC
1-0
Sunrise
Espoir FC
0-1
AS Kigali
Gicumbi
1-3
Pepiniere
Police FC
4-2
Marines FC
Mukura Victory
0-1
Kirehe
Amagaju
0-1
Etincelles FC
команда / Points
1 Rayon Sport RAY 73
2 Police FC POL 61
3 APR FC APR 57
4 AS Kigali ASK 53
5 Bugesera BUG 50
6 Musanze FC MUS 45
7 Etincelles FC ETI 40
8 Espoir FC ESP 39
 
9 Sunrise SUN 33
10 Amagaju AMA 33
11 Kirehe KIR 32
12 Mukura Victory MUK 32
13 Marines FC MAR 30
14 Gicumbi GIC 28
15 Kiyovu Sport KIY 27
16 Pepiniere PEP 17
Champions Cup группа 3 »
Tue 25 июл
13:35
Chelsea
13:35
Bayern München
Qualif. Champions группа 3 »
Tue 25 июл
19:30
Steaua Bucureşti
19:30
Viktoria Plzeň
Tue 25 июл
19:30
AEK Athens
19:30
CSKA Moskva
Tue 25 июл
19:00
Slavia Praha
19:00
BATE Borisov
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Partizan Beograd
20:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
Tue 25 июл
20:00
Vardar Skopje
20:00
Kobenhavn
Tue 25 июл
19:00
Qarabağ
19:00
Sheriff
Serie A »
Tue 25 июл
01:00 Готовые
São Paulo FC
1 - 1
Grêmio Porto Alegre информация
Clausura Colombia »
Tue 25 июл
01:00 Готовые
Envigado
0 - 0
Atlético Bucaramanga информация
Tue 25 июл
03:00 Готовые
Alianza Petrolera
1 - 0
Junior информация
Friendly »
Tue 25 июл
20:30
Milton Keynes Dons
20:30
Brentford
Tue 25 июл
20:30
Peterborough
20:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Northampton
20:45
Derby County
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Preston North End
20:45
Burnley
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Sheffield United
20:45
Stoke City
Tue 25 июл
20:30
Rochdale
20:30
Barnsley
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Charlton Athletic
20:45
Norwich City
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Southend United
20:45
Brighton & Hove Albion
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Stockport County
20:45
Bolton Wanderers
Tue 25 июл
18:00 Postponed
Vitesse
18:00
Aston Villa
Tue 25 июл
20:30
Colchester United
20:30
Ipswich Town
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Stevenage
20:45
Millwall
Tue 25 июл
01:30 Готовые
Cincinnati
0 - 2
Valencia информация
Tue 25 июл
20:00
Pontevedra
20:00
Deportivo
Tue 25 июл
20:00
Shrewsbury Town
20:00
Cardiff City
Tue 25 июл
12:00 Postponed
Dulwich Hamlet FC
12:00
Crystal Palace
Tue 25 июл
19:00
Tubize
19:00
Charleroi
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Cheltenham Town
20:45
Bristol City
Tue 25 июл
11:00
Alavés
11:00
Mirandés
Tue 25 июл
19:00
Heracles
19:00
Granada
Tue 25 июл
20:00
Olot
20:00
Espanyol
Tue 25 июл
Postponed
Paris FC
-
Dunkerque
Tue 25 июл
19:00
Wolfsberger AC
19:00
Hannover 96
Tue 25 июл
20:30
Hull City
20:30
Nantes
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Nottingham Forest
20:45
Girona
Tue 25 июл
19:00
R. Sociedad
19:00
Genclerbirligi SK
Tue 25 июл
20:30
Linares Deportivo
20:30
Córdoba
Tue 25 июл
17:30
Chievo
17:30
Ciliverghe Mazzano
Tue 25 июл
17:30
RB Leipzig
17:30
Konyaspor
Tue 25 июл
18:30
Hamburger SV
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Tue 25 июл
20:00
Real Valladolid
20:00
Beşiktaş
Tue 25 июл
19:30
Barakaldo
19:30
Real Sporting
Tue 25 июл
18:00
Alanyaspor
18:00
Asteras Tripolis
Tue 25 июл
16:00
Sivasspor
16:00
Adanaspor
Tue 25 июл
18:00
Sudtirol
18:00
Bursaspor
Tue 25 июл
19:00
Arminia Bielefeld
19:00
Aston Villa
Tue 25 июл
19:30
Penybont
19:30
Merthyr Town
Tue 25 июл
20:30
Barry Town
20:30
Newport County
Tue 25 июл
20:30
Chesterfield
20:30
Rotherham United
Tue 25 июл
20:30
Fylde
20:30
Morecambe
Tue 25 июл
20:30
Gainsborough
20:30
Mansfield Town
Tue 25 июл
20:30
Grimsby Town
20:30
Blackburn Rovers
Tue 25 июл
20:30
Hednesford Town
20:30
Tamworth
Tue 25 июл
20:30
Macclesfield Town
20:30
Crewe Alexandra
Tue 25 июл
20:30
Mickleover Sports
20:30
Coventry City
Tue 25 июл
20:30
Salford City
20:30
Bury
Tue 25 июл
20:30
Tranmere Rovers
20:30
Fleetwood Town
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Altrincham
20:45
Wrexham
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Ballyclare
20:45
Ards Rangers FC
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Braintree Town
20:45
Barnet
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Chorley
20:45
Blackpool
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Colwyn Bay
20:45
Gap Connahs Quay
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Dover Athletic
20:45
Welling United
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Eastbourne Town
20:45
Hastings United
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Glentoran
20:45
East Belfast
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Lancaster City
20:45
Barrow
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Linfield
20:45
Sheffield Sub23
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Woking
20:45
Cambridge United
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Worthing
20:45
Lewes
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Wycombe Wanderers
20:45
AFC Wimbledon
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Yeovil Town
20:45
Bristol Rovers
Tue 25 июл
20:00
FC L'Escala
20:00
Barcelona B
Tue 25 июл
14:30
Emmen
14:30
Vitesse
Tue 25 июл
15:00
Eintracht
15:00
Meuselwitz
Tue 25 июл
17:30
Pescara
17:30
Teramo
Tue 25 июл
18:00
VfL Benrath
18:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Tue 25 июл
18:00
Brescia
18:00
Giana Erminio
Tue 25 июл
18:00
Kustosija
18:00
Inter Zapresic
Tue 25 июл
18:30
Linden Leibnitz
18:30
SV Gleinstätten
Tue 25 июл
19:00
Amorebieta
19:00
Racing
Tue 25 июл
19:00
De Graafschap
19:00
Almere City
Tue 25 июл
19:00
Parndorf
19:00
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
Tue 25 июл
19:30
Moreirense
19:30
União Madeira
Tue 25 июл
20:00
Forest Green Rove.
20:00
Farense
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Ashton United
20:45
United of Manchester
Copa de la Liga de Escocia »
Tue 25 июл
20:30
Stenhousemuir
20:30
East Kilbride
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Falkirk
20:45
Forfar Athletic
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Stirling Albion
20:45
Brechin City
Tue 25 июл
20:45
East Fife
20:45
Elgin City
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Hibernian FC
20:45
Arbroath
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Montrose
20:45
Alloa Athletic
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Ayr United
20:45
Clyde
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Dumbarton
20:45
Annan Athletic
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Berwick Rangers
20:45
Queen's Park FC
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Edinburgh City
20:45
Motherwell
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Albion Rovers
20:45
Hamilton Academical
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Airdrieonians
20:45
Partick Thistle FC
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Stranraer
20:45
Livingston FC
Tue 25 июл
21:00
Peterhead
21:00
Heart of Midlothian
Tue 25 июл
21:00
Buckie Thistle
21:00
Raith Rovers FC

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook