We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
6

Все лиги и соревнования в Румыния

Liga I
пятн 13 окт
Voluntari
0-0
FCSB
Sat 14 окт
Metan Mediaş
0-1
Viitorul
CSMS Iaşi
1-2
CS U Craiova
воскр 15 окт
Sepsi Sfântu Ghe.
0-0
FC Astra Giurgiu
CFR Cluj
0-0
Botosani
понед 16 окт
Poli Timişoara
0-3
Concordia Chiajna
Dinamo Bucureşti
3-0
Juventus
команда / Points
1 CFR Cluj CLU 33
2 FCSB STB 29
3 CS U Craiova CSU 29
4 FC Astra Giurgiu AST 24
5 Botosani BOT 24
6 Dinamo Bucureşti DBU 20
7 Viitorul Constanţa VIT 20
 
8 ACS Poli Timişoara PTI 18
9 Concordia Chiajna CON 17
10 Voluntari VOL 16
11 CSMS Iaşi CSM 15
12 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe SSG 11
13 CS Gaz Metan Mediaş GAZ 9
14 Juventus Bucureşti JUV 4
группа 1
пятн 20 окт
Paşcani
14:00
Bucovina
Petrotub Roman
14:00
Oţelul Galaţi
Sat 21 окт
Sănătatea
14:00
Metalosport
Avantul Valea Mar.
14:00
Focşani
Târgu Secuiesc
14:00
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Csikszereda
14:00
Hărman
Olimpic Cetate
14:00
Aerostar Bacău
команда / Points
1 Oţelul Galaţi II OEL 18
2 Aerostar Bacău AER 18
3 Sporting Lieşti SPO 16
4 Hărman INF 16
5 Focşani FOC 13
6 Csikszereda CSI 13
7 Olimpic Cetate CET 12
8 Petrotub Roman PET 11
 
9 Bucovina Rădăuţi BUC 10
10 Odorheiu Secuiesc ODO 9
11 KSE Târgu Secuiesc TSE 9
12 Sănătatea Darabani SDR 5
13 Avantul Valea Marului AVM 4
14 Paşcani PAC 3
15 Metalosport Galaţi MGA 0
группа 3
Thu 07 сент
Petrolul Ploiesti
4-0
Aninoasa
пятн 08 сент
Flacara Moreni
2-1
Urban Titu
Concordia Chiajna
1-0
Tunari
Alexandria
1-0
Sporting Roşiorii
Atletic Bradu
1-0
Gloria
Mioveni II
1-0
Astra II
Sat 09 сент
Voința Saelele
3-1
Viitorul Domneşti
команда / Points
1 Petrolul Ploiesti II PPI 9
2 Alexandria ALE 9
3 Voința Saelele VSE 9
4 Atletic Bradu ATL 7
5 Tunari TUN 6
6 Flacara Moreni FLA 6
7 Concordia Chiajna II CON 6
 
8 Mioveni II MIO 6
9 Sporting Roşiorii SRO 3
10 Astra II AST 1
11 Gloria Popești-Leordeni GLO 0
12 Urban Titu URB 0
13 Viitorul Domneşti VII 0
14 Aninoasa ANI 0
группа 4
пятн 20 окт
Becicherecu Mic
14:00
Naţional Sebiş
CNP Timişoara
14:00
Hermannstadt II
CSM Lugoj
14:00
Gloria Lunca
Sat 21 окт
Șoimii Lipova
14:00
Filiaşi
CS U Craiova II
14:00
Millenium Giarmata
Ghiroda
14:00
Şirineaşa
Şcolar Reşiţa
14:00
Cetate Deva
команда / Points
1 Şirineaşa SIR 22
2 Şcolar Reşiţa COL 14
3 CS U Craiova II CRA 14
4 Ghiroda ACS 13
5 CSM Lugoj LUG 13
6 Cetate Deva CET 12
7 Naţional Sebiş NAI 11
8 Filiaşi FIL 10
 
9 Gloria Lunca GLT 10
10 Șoimii Lipova CSL 9
11 Millenium Giarmata MIL 8
12 Hermannstadt II AFH 7
13 CNP Timişoara CTS 7
14 Internaţional Băleşti IBR 4
15 Becicherecu Mic BEC 0
группа 5
пятн 20 окт
Sănătatea Cluj
14:00
Performanța Ighiu
Unirea Alba Iulia
14:00
Unirea Tășnad
Metalurgistul
14:00
CFR Cluj II
Sat 21 окт
Avrig
14:00
Viitorul Ghimbav
Iernut
14:00
Universitatea Cluj
Comuna Recea
14:00
Unirea Dej
Avântul Reghin
14:00
Industria Galda
команда / Points
1 Performanța Ighiu PER 16
2 Metalurgistul Cugir MET 16
3 Unirea Tășnad UTD 15
4 Universitatea Cluj UCL 14
5 Industria Galda IGA 14
6 Comuna Recea REC 13
7 FC Unirea Alba Iulia FCU 13
8 CFR Cluj II CFR 12
 
9 Sănătatea Cluj SNT 11
10 Gaz Metan Medias II GAZ 10
11 Avântul Reghin AVA 10
12 Unirea Dej UNI 7
13 Viitorul Ghimbav VGH 3
14 Iernut IER 2
15 Avrig AVR 2
UCL группа 1 »
Wed 18 окт
20:45
CSKA Moskva
20:45
Basel
Wed 18 окт
20:45
Benfica
20:45
Man. Utd
UCL группа 2 »
Wed 18 окт
20:45
Anderlecht
20:45
PSG
Wed 18 окт
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
Celtic
UCL группа 3 »
Wed 18 окт
18:00
Qarabağ
18:00
Atlético
Wed 18 окт
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Roma
UCL группа 4 »
Wed 18 окт
20:45
Barcelona
20:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
Wed 18 окт
20:45
Juventus
20:45
Sporting CP
Serie A »
Wed 18 окт
23:30
Coritiba FBC
23:30
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Wed 18 окт
23:30
Atlético GO
23:30
Vasco da Gama
Liga MX Apertura »
Wed 18 окт
04:30 Готовые
Atlas Guadalajara
0 - 1
Morelia информация
Wed 18 окт
02:00 Готовые
Lobos BUAP
1 - 2
Tijuana информация
Wed 18 окт
03:00 Готовые
Querétaro
1 - 2
Cruz Azul информация
Wed 18 окт
03:45 Готовые
Tigres UANL
1 - 0
Veracruz информация
Wed 18 окт
04:00 Готовые
Pumas UNAM
2 - 0
León информация
Uefa Youth League »
Uefa Youth League группа 1 »
Wed 18 окт
13:00
CSKA Moskva U19
13:00
Basel U19
Wed 18 окт
14:00
Benfica U19
14:00
Man. United Sub-19
Uefa Youth League группа 2 »
Wed 18 окт
16:00
Anderlecht Sub19
16:00
PSG U19
Wed 18 окт
16:00
Bayern München
16:00
Celtic Sub-19
Uefa Youth League группа 3 »
Wed 18 окт
12:00
Qarabağ Sub 19
12:00
Atlético U19
Wed 18 окт
14:00
Chelsea Sub19
14:00
Roma Sub19
Uefa Youth League группа 4 »
Wed 18 окт
16:00
Barcelona U19
16:00
Olympiakos U19
Wed 18 окт
16:00
Juventus U19
16:00
Sporting CP Sub-19
Copa Chile »
Wed 18 окт
23:00
Santiago Wanderers
23:00
Huachipato
Friendly »
Wed 18 окт
16:00
Grasshopper
16:00
Aarau
Wed 18 окт
19:30
Langreo
19:30
Real Oviedo
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 18 окт
00:30 Готовые
Ceará
1 - 0
Paraná информация
Wed 18 окт
00:30 Готовые
Santa Cruz Recife
2 - 2
Oeste информация
Wed 18 окт
00:30 Готовые
Criciuma EC
0 - 1
Vila Nova информация
Wed 18 окт
01:30 Готовые
Goiás EC
1 - 0
EC Juventude информация
Wed 18 окт
00:30 Готовые
Brasil de Pelotas
0 - 0
América Mineiro информация
Wed 18 окт
01:30 Готовые
Luverdense
1 - 1
Paysandu Belém информация
Wed 18 окт
01:30 Готовые
CRB
2 - 2
Náutico Recife информация
Primera B Clausura »
Wed 18 окт
22:00
Barranquilla
22:00
Orsomarso SC
Wed 18 окт
22:30
Valledupar
22:30
Universitario Popayán
Premier League »
Wed 18 окт
18:45
Dnepr Mogilev
18:45
Isloch
Clausura LFPB »
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 18 окт
20:00
AlbinoLeffe
20:00
AC Monza
Wed 18 окт
18:00
Ravenna Calcio
18:00
Reggiana
Wed 18 окт
16:30
Pisa
16:30
Pontedera
Wed 18 окт
18:30
AS Gubbio 1910
18:30
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
PSL »
Wed 18 окт
19:30
AmaZulu
19:30
Polokwane City
Wed 18 окт
19:30
Baroka
19:30
Golden Arrows
Wed 18 окт
19:30
Orlando Pirates
19:30
Platinum Stars
Wed 18 окт
19:30
Free State Stars
19:30
Ajax Cape Town
Wed 18 окт
19:30
Chippa United
19:30
Maritzburg United
HR Nogometni Cup »
AFC Champions »
Wed 18 окт
12:30
Urawa Reds
12:30
Shanghai SIPG
Umaglesi Liga »
Wed 18 окт
13:00
Samtredia
13:00
Dinamo Batumi
Wed 18 окт
17:00
Shukura
17:00
Chikhura
Segunda División México группа 2 »
Wed 18 окт
17:00
Deportivo
17:00
Yalmakan
Wed 18 окт
19:00
Orizaba
19:00
Cuautla
Wed 18 окт
18:00
Ciervos
18:00
Deportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacá
Wed 18 окт
23:00
UA Zacatecas
23:00
UA Tamaulipas
Wed 18 окт
19:00
Leones Negros
19:00
Dorados de Sinaloa
Wed 18 окт
23:00
Internacional SM
23:00
Cimarrones de Sonora F.C.
Torneo Transición Segunda Chile »
Wed 18 окт
21:30
Recoleta
21:30
Colchagua
Primera B Metro. »
Wed 18 окт
20:30
Estudiantes
20:30
CA San Miguel
Wed 18 окт
20:30
Def. Belgrano
20:30
Colegiales
Wed 18 окт
20:30
Fénix Bs As
20:30
Villa San Carlos
Wed 18 окт
01:05 Готовые
Platense
0 - 1
UAI Urquiza информация
Wed 18 окт
20:30
Sacachispas
20:30
San Telmo
Wed 18 окт
20:35
Tristán Suárez
20:35
Almirante Brown
Clausura Venezuela »
Serie D группа 1 »
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Arconatese
15:00
Borgosesia Calcio
Wed 18 окт
15:00
ASD Bra
15:00
ASD OltrepòVoghera
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Derthona
15:00
Seregno
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Caronnese
15:00
Pavia
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Como
15:00
Chieri
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Folgore Caratese
15:00
Casale
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Gozzano
15:00
Varese
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Olginatese
15:00
Inveruno
Wed 18 окт
15:00
AC Pro Sesto
15:00
Castellazzo
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Varesina
15:00
Borgaro
Serie D группа 2 »
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Bustese Roncalli
15:00
Darfo Boario
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Caravaggio
15:00
Grumellese
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Ciserano
15:00
Rezzato
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Lumezzane
15:00
Romanese
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Pergolettese
15:00
Polisportiva Ciliverghe
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Pontisola
15:00
Crema 1908
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Scanzorosciate
15:00
Calcio Lecco 1912
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Trento Calcio 1921
15:00
Levico Terme
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Virtus Bergamo
15:00
Pro Patria
Serie D группа 4 »
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Pianese
15:00
Sangiovannese
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Rimini
15:00
Vigor Carpaneto
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Romagna Centro
15:00
Tuttocuoio

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook