We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Все лиги и соревнования в Reunion

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 18 ноя
Arsenal
13:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Liverpool
16:00
Southampton
Leicester
16:00
Man. City
Crystal Palace
16:00
Everton
Burnley
16:00
Swansea City
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Huddersfield Town
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
Chelsea
Man. Utd
18:30
Newcastle
воскр 19 ноя
Watford
17:00
West Ham
понед 20 ноя
Brighton Hove Alb.
21:00
Stoke City
команда / Points
1 Man. City MAC 31
2 Man. Utd MUD 23
3 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 23
4 Chelsea CHL 22
5 Liverpool LIV 19
6 Arsenal ARS 19
7 Burnley BUR 19
8 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 15
9 Watford WAT 15
10 Huddersfield Town HUR 15
 
11 Newcastle NEW 14
12 Leicester LEI 13
13 Southampton SOU 13
14 Stoke City STO 12
15 Everton EVE 11
16 West Bromwich Albion WBA 10
17 AFC Bournemouth BOU 10
18 West Ham WHU 9
19 Swansea City SWA 8
20 Crystal Palace CPF 4
Primera Division
пятн 17 ноя
Girona
1-1
R. Sociedad
Sat 18 ноя
Getafe
13:00
Alavés
Leganés
16:15
Barcelona
Sevilla
18:30
Celta
Atlético
20:45
Real Madrid
воскр 19 ноя
Málaga
12:00
Deportivo
Espanyol
16:15
Valencia
Las Palmas
18:30
Levante
Athletic
20:45
Villarreal
понед 20 ноя
Eibar
21:00
Real Betis
команда / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 31
2 Valencia VCF 27
3 Real Madrid RMA 23
4 Atlético ATM 23
5 Villarreal VIL 20
6 Sevilla SEV 19
7 R. Sociedad RSO 18
8 Real Betis BET 17
9 Leganés LEG 17
10 Girona GIR 16
 
11 Celta CEL 14
12 Getafe GET 13
13 Espanyol ESP 13
14 Levante LEV 12
15 Athletic ATH 11
16 Deportivo DEP 11
17 Eibar EIB 8
18 Alavés ALA 6
19 Las Palmas UDL 6
20 Málaga MAL 4
Serie A
Sat 18 ноя
Roma
18:00
Lazio
Napoli
20:45
Milan
воскр 19 ноя
Crotone
12:30
Genoa
Torino
15:00
Chievo
SPAL
15:00
Fiorentina
Sampdoria
15:00
Juventus
Benevento
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Udinese
15:00
Cagliari
Inter
20:45
Atalanta
понед 20 ноя
Hellas Verona
20:45
Bologna
команда / Points
1 Napoli NAP 32
2 Juventus JUV 31
3 Inter INT 30
4 Lazio LAZ 28
5 Roma ROM 27
6 Sampdoria SAM 23
7 Milan ACM 19
8 Torino TOR 17
9 Fiorentina FIO 16
10 Atalanta ATL 16
 
11 Chievo CHI 16
12 Bologna BOL 14
13 Udinese UDI 12
14 Cagliari CAG 12
15 Crotone CRO 12
16 SPAL POL 9
17 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 8
18 Genoa GEN 6
19 Hellas Verona HLL 6
20 Benevento BEN 0
Bundesliga
пятн 17 ноя
Stuttgart
2-1
B. Dortmund
Sat 18 ноя
Bayern München
15:30
FC Augsburg
Hoffenheim
15:30
Eintracht
B. Leverkusen
15:30
RB Leipzig
Mainz 05
15:30
Köln
Wolfsburg
15:30
SC Freiburg
Hertha BSC
18:30
Borussia
воскр 19 ноя
Schalke 04
15:30
Hamburger SV
Werder Bremen
18:00
Hannover 96
команда / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 26
2 RB Leipzig RBL 22
3 B. Dortmund BVB 20
4 Schalke 04 S04 20
5 Hoffenheim HOF 19
6 Hannover 96 HAN 18
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 18
8 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 18
9 B. Leverkusen LEV 16
 
10 FC Augsburg AUG 16
11 Stuttgart STU 16
12 Hertha BSC HER 14
13 Mainz 05 M05 12
14 Wolfsburg WOL 11
15 Hamburger SV HSV 10
16 SC Freiburg SCF 8
17 Werder Bremen BRE 5
18 Köln COL 2
Ligue 1
пятн 17 ноя
Lille
3-1
Saint Etienne
Amiens SC
1-1
Monaco
Sat 18 ноя
PSG
17:00
Nantes
Dijon FCO
20:00
Troyes
Guingamp
20:00
Angers SCO
Strasbourg
20:00
Rennes
Toulouse
20:00
Metz
воскр 19 ноя
Caen
15:00
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
17:00
Montpellier
Girondins Bordeaux
21:00
Olympique
команда / Points
1 PSG PSG 32
2 Monaco MON 29
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 25
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 24
5 Nantes NAN 23
6 Saint Etienne ASS 18
7 Caen CAE 18
8 Montpellier MPL 16
9 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 16
10 Rennes REN 15
 
11 Troyes TRO 15
12 Toulouse TFC 15
13 Guingamp GUI 14
14 Angers SCO ANG 13
15 Nice NIC 13
16 Lille LIL 12
17 Amiens SC AMI 12
18 Dijon FCO DIJ 12
19 Strasbourg STR 10
20 Metz MET 3
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 18 ноя
Puebla
0-1
Lobos BUAP
Atlas Guadalajara
1-1
Pachuca
воскр 19 ноя
Cruz Azul
00:01
Veracruz
Querétaro
00:01
Pumas UNAM
Monterrey
02:00
Tigres UANL
León
02:06
Chivas Guadalajara
Necaxa
04:00
Morelia
Toluca
19:00
Tijuana
понед 20 ноя
Santos Laguna
01:30
América
команда / Points
1 Monterrey MON 34
2 Tigres UANL UAN 32
3 América AME 27
4 Morelia MOR 26
5 León LEO 26
6 Toluca TOL 26
7 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 25
8 Necaxa NEC 24
9 Cruz Azul CAZ 24
 
10 Lobos BUAP LOB 23
11 Tijuana TIJ 21
12 Pachuca PAC 19
13 Santos Laguna SAN 18
14 Puebla PUE 16
15 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 15
16 Querétaro QRO 15
17 Veracruz VER 14
18 Pumas UNAM PUM 12
Serie A
Wed 15 ноя
Ponte Preta
2-1
Atletico PR
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
2-2
Avaí
Grêmio Porto Ale.
1-0
São Paulo FC
Thu 16 ноя
Vasco da Gama
1-1
Atl. Mineiro
Corinthians
3-1
Fluminense Janeiro
Botafogo
1-2
Atlético GO
Chapecoense
2-1
Vitória
Palmeiras
5-1
Sport Recife
пятн 17 ноя
Bahía
3-1
Santos FC
Coritiba FBC
1-0
Flamengo
команда / Points
1 Corinthians COR 71
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 61
3 Palmeiras PAL 60
4 Santos FC SAN 56
5 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 55
6 Botafogo BOT 51
7 Flamengo FLA 50
8 Vasco da Gama VAS 50
9 Bahía BAH 49
10 Chapecoense CHA 47
 
11 Atl. Mineiro ATM 47
12 São Paulo FC SAO 45
13 Atletico PR ATP 45
14 Coritiba FBC COT 43
15 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 43
16 Vitória VIT 39
17 Ponte Preta PPE 39
18 Sport Recife SPO 36
19 Avaí AVA 36
20 Atlético GO ATL 33
Clausura Colombia
Sat 18 ноя
Once Caldas
21:30
Cortuluá
Atlético Huila
21:30
Tigres FC
Envigado
21:30
Patriotas Boyacá
Jaguares FC
21:30
Rionegro Águilas
At. Nacional
21:30
Independiente
América de Cali
21:30
Atlético
воскр 19 ноя
Alianza Petrolera
00:01
Santa Fe
Millonarios
00:10
Deportivo Cali
Junior
02:00
Deportivo Pasto
понед 20 ноя
La Equidad
01:30
Deportes Tolima
команда / Points
1 Santa Fe SFE 38
2 At. Nacional NAC 37
3 Junior JUN 36
4 Millonarios MIL 33
5 La Equidad EQU 30
6 Deportes Tolima TOL 30
7 América de Cali AME 28
8 Independiente Medellin IND 26
9 Tigres FC TFC 26
10 Jaguares FC JAG 25
 
11 Envigado ENV 25
12 Atlético Huila HUI 24
13 Cortuluá COR 24
14 Deportivo Cali CAL 23
15 Deportivo Pasto PAS 21
16 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 20
17 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 18
18 Rionegro Águilas AGU 18
19 Once Caldas ONC 18
20 Alianza Petrolera ALI 18
Primera Division
пятн 17 ноя
Argentinos Juniors
0-1
Colón
Atl.Tucumán
0-0
Arsenal Sarandí
Sat 18 ноя
Newell's Old Boys
0-1
Belgrano
Defensa Justicia
21:00
Lanús
Banfield
21:00
Temperley
Martín Juan
23:15
San Lorenzo
воскр 19 ноя
Independiente
01:30
River Plate
Unión Santa Fe
21:00
Chacarita Juniors
Tigre
21:00
Estudiantes Plata
Boca Juniors
23:15
Racing Club
понед 20 ноя
Talleres Córdoba
01:30
Rosario Central
Gimnasia La Plata
21:00
Patronato
Olimpo
23:15
Godoy Cruz
Tue 21 ноя
CA Huracán
01:30
Vélez Sarsfield
команда / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 24
2 Unión Santa Fe UNI 17
3 Colón COL 17
4 Talleres Córdoba TAL 15
5 San Lorenzo SLO 15
6 CA Huracán HUR 14
7 Banfield BAN 14
8 San Martín San Juan SMA 14
9 Argentinos Juniors ARG 13
10 Atl.Tucumán ATT 13
11 Godoy Cruz GOD 13
12 Belgrano BEL 13
13 Independiente IND 12
14 River Plate RIV 12
 
15 Lanús LAN 12
16 Estudiantes La Plata EST 11
17 Patronato PAT 11
18 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 10
19 Racing Club RAC 9
20 Newell's Old Boys NOB 9
21 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 9
22 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 7
23 Chacarita Juniors CHA 5
24 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 5
25 Tigre TIG 5
26 Olimpo OLI 5
27 Rosario Central CEN 4
28 Temperley TEM 4
Primeira Liga
пятн 24 ноя
Belenenses
21:30
Chaves
Sat 25 ноя
Portimonense
17:00
Tondela
Boavista
19:15
Moreirense
Desportivo Aves
21:30
Porto
воскр 26 ноя
Marítimo
17:00
Estoril
Paços Ferreira
19:00
Sporting CP
Benfica
21:15
Vitória Setúbal
понед 27 ноя
Sporting Braga
20:00
Feirense
Rio Ave
22:00
Vitória
команда / Points
1 Porto FCP 31
2 Sporting CP SCP 27
3 Benfica SLB 26
4 Sporting Braga SPB 22
5 Marítimo MAR 22
6 Rio Ave RIO 17
7 Belenenses BEL 16
8 Vitória Guimarães VIT 14
9 Boavista BOA 13
 
10 Tondela TON 12
11 Portimonense POR 12
12 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 12
13 Feirense FEI 11
14 Chaves CHA 11
15 Vitória Setúbal VST 10
16 Desportivo Aves AVE 9
17 Moreirense MOR 7
18 Estoril EST 6
Premier League »
Sat 18 ноя
13:30
Arsenal
13:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Burnley
16:00
Swansea City
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Crystal Palace
16:00
Everton
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Leicester
16:00
Man. City
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Liverpool
16:00
Southampton
Sat 18 ноя
18:30
Man. Utd
18:30
Newcastle
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
Chelsea
Primera Division »
Sat 18 ноя
20:45
Atlético
20:45
Real Madrid
Sat 18 ноя
13:00
Getafe
13:00
Alavés
Sat 18 ноя
18:30
Sevilla
18:30
Celta
Sat 18 ноя
16:15
Leganés
16:15
Barcelona
Serie A »
Sat 18 ноя
20:45
Napoli
20:45
Milan
Sat 18 ноя
18:00
Roma
18:00
Lazio
Bundesliga »
Sat 18 ноя
15:30
Bayern München
15:30
FC Augsburg
Sat 18 ноя
15:30
Hoffenheim
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Sat 18 ноя
18:30
Hertha BSC
18:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
Sat 18 ноя
15:30
B. Leverkusen
15:30
RB Leipzig
Sat 18 ноя
15:30
Mainz 05
15:30
Köln
Sat 18 ноя
15:30
Wolfsburg
15:30
SC Freiburg
Ligue 1 »
Sat 18 ноя
20:00
Dijon FCO
20:00
Troyes
Sat 18 ноя
20:00
Guingamp
20:00
Angers SCO
Sat 18 ноя
17:00
PSG
17:00
Nantes
Sat 18 ноя
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Rennes
Sat 18 ноя
20:00
Toulouse
20:00
Metz
Liga MX Apertura »
Sat 18 ноя
02:00 Готовые
Puebla
0 - 1
Lobos BUAP информация
Sat 18 ноя
04:00 Готовые
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 1
Pachuca информация
Clausura Colombia »
Sat 18 ноя
21:30
Once Caldas
21:30
Cortuluá
Sat 18 ноя
21:30
Atlético Huila
21:30
Tigres FC
Sat 18 ноя
21:30
Envigado
21:30
Patriotas Boyacá
Sat 18 ноя
21:30
At. Nacional
21:30
Independiente Medellin
Sat 18 ноя
21:30
América de Cali
21:30
Atlético Bucaramanga
Sat 18 ноя
21:30
Jaguares FC
21:30
Rionegro Águilas
Primera Division »
Sat 18 ноя
21:00
Defensa Justicia
21:00
Lanús
Sat 18 ноя
01:30 Готовые
Newell's Old Boys
0 - 1
Belgrano информация
Sat 18 ноя
23:15
Martín Juan
23:15
San Lorenzo
Sat 18 ноя
21:00
Banfield
21:00
Temperley
Eredivisie »
Sat 18 ноя
18:30
Twente 1965
18:30
Heerenveen
Sat 18 ноя
18:30
Feyenoord
18:30
VVV Venlo
Sat 18 ноя
20:45
NAC Breda
20:45
Ajax
Sat 18 ноя
20:45
Willem II
20:45
Sparta Rotterdam
Premier League »
Sat 18 ноя
10:00 воспроизведении 47'
SKA-Khabarovsk
1 - 1
CSKA Moskva
Sat 18 ноя
17:00
Arsenal Tula
17:00
Rubin Kazán
Sat 18 ноя
14:30
FK Krasnodar
14:30
Spartak Moskva
Sat 18 ноя
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
12:00
Akhmat Grozny
Championship »
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Birmingham City
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Cardiff City
16:00
Brentford
Sat 18 ноя
18:30
Fulham
18:30
Derby County
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Hull City
16:00
Ipswich Town
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Norwich City
16:00
Barnsley
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Queens Park Range.
16:00
Aston Villa
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Reading
16:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Sheffield
16:00
Bristol City
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Sunderland
16:00
Millwall
Segunda Division »
Sat 18 ноя
20:00
Reus Deportiu
20:00
Albacete
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Huesca
16:00
Tenerife
Sat 18 ноя
18:00
Lorca
18:00
Lugo
Sat 18 ноя
18:00
Real Valladolid
18:00
Real Oviedo
Premiership »
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Aberdeen
16:00
Motherwell
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Dundee
16:00
Kilmarnock
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Hibernian FC
16:00
St. Johnstone
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Rangers FC
16:00
Hamilton Academical
Sat 18 ноя
13:30
Ross County FC
13:30
Celtic
Super League »
Sat 18 ноя
16:15
Larissa FC
16:15
Apollon Smirnis
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Lamia
14:00
Kerkyra
Sat 18 ноя
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:30
Levadiakos
Taça de Portugal »
Sat 18 ноя
19:15
Benfica
19:15
Vitória Setúbal
Sat 18 ноя
21:30
Rio Ave
21:30
Sporting Braga
Süper Lig »
Sat 18 ноя
17:30
İstanbul
17:30
Galatasaray SK
Sat 18 ноя
12:00
Bursaspor
12:00
Goztepe
Sat 18 ноя
14:30
Konyaspor
14:30
Antalyaspor
Serie B »
Sat 18 ноя
15:00
Brescia
15:00
Spezia
Sat 18 ноя
15:00
Empoli
15:00
Cesena
Sat 18 ноя
15:00
Foggia Calcio
15:00
Ternana Calcio
Sat 18 ноя
15:00
Novara Calcio
15:00
AS Bari
Sat 18 ноя
15:00
Parma
15:00
Ascoli
Sat 18 ноя
15:00
Perugia
15:00
Carpi
Sat 18 ноя
15:00
Pescara
15:00
Pro Vercelli
Sat 18 ноя
15:00
Virtus Entella
15:00
Venezia
J1 League »
Sat 18 ноя
06:00 Готовые
Vegalta Sendai
3 - 0
Omiya Ardija информация
Sat 18 ноя
06:00 Готовые
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 0
Júbilo Iwata информация
Sat 18 ноя
06:00 Готовые
Yokohama Marinos
1 - 4
Cerezo Osaka информация
Sat 18 ноя
06:00 Готовые
Albirex Niigata
1 - 0
Ventforet Kofu информация
Sat 18 ноя
07:00 Готовые
Shimizu S-Pulse
0 - 2
Consadole Sapporo информация
Sat 18 ноя
06:00 Готовые
Vissel Kobe
1 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima информация
Sat 18 ноя
06:00 Готовые
Sagan Tosu
2 - 1
FC Tokyo информация
Sat 18 ноя
06:00 Готовые
Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 0
Gamba Osaka информация
Pro League »
Sat 18 ноя
20:00
AS Eupen
20:00
Antwerp
Sat 18 ноя
20:00
Kortrijk
20:00
Sint-Truiden
Sat 18 ноя
18:00
Mouscron Peruwelz
18:00
Anderlecht
Sat 18 ноя
20:30
Standard Liège
20:30
KV Oostende
2. Liga »
Sat 18 ноя
13:00
Heidenheim
13:00
1. FC Union Berlin
Sat 18 ноя
13:00
Bochum
13:00
Greuther Fürth
Sat 18 ноя
13:00
Nürnberg
13:00
Holstein Kiel
Czech Liga »
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Zbrojovka Brno
16:00
Teplice
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Slovan Liberec
16:00
Baník Ostrava
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Sigma Olomouc
16:00
Zlin
Sat 18 ноя
18:00
Slavia Praha
18:00
FK Dukla Praha
Sat 18 ноя
20:00
Slovácko
20:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Clausura Uruguay »
Sat 18 ноя
21:00
Cerro CA
21:00
River Plate Montevideo

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook