We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
4

Все лиги и соревнования в Катар

Stars League
пятн 14 апр
Al-Sailiya
3-1
Al-Wakrah
Al Rayyan
4-1
Al-Khor
Umm Salal
2-1
Al-Arabi Doha
Al Ahli Doha
0-4
Al Mu'aidar
субб 15 апр
Al Shahaniya
2-2
Lekhwiya
Al Kharitiyath
2-0
Al-Gharafa
Al Sadd
2-1
El Jaish
команда / Points
1 Lekhwiya LEK 63
2 Al Sadd SAA 61
3 Al Rayyan RAY 51
4 El Jaish JAI 45
5 Al-Gharafa GHA 40
6 Umm Salal UMM 37
7 Al Kharitiyath ALK 34
 
8 Al-Sailiya SAI 31
9 Al-Arabi Doha ARA 28
10 Al Ahli Doha AHL 27
11 Al-Khor KHO 25
12 Al Shahaniya ALS 22
13 Al Mu'aidar ALM 20
14 Al-Wakrah WAK 15
Q League Qatar
воскр 02 апр
Al Arabi II
0-1
Al Ahli II
Al Rayyan II
3-2
El Jaish II
Al Sadd II
3-1
Al Sailiya II
Al Mesaimeer II
4-0
Al Wakrah II
Qatar II
3-0
Al Mu'aidar II
понед 03 апр
Al Gharafa II
1-6
Al Markhiya
Al Shamal
11-2
Al Khor II
Al Kharitiyath II
1-4
Lekhwiya II
Umm Salal II
3-3
Al Shahaniya II
команда / Points
1 Al Markhiya MAR 49
2 Qatar II QAT 45
3 Al Mesaimeer II AME 40
4 Al Shamal ALS 38
5 Al Rayyan II ARS 32
6 Al Wakrah II WAK 28
7 Lekhwiya II LEK 28
8 Al Kharitiyath II ALK 24
9 Al Ahli II AHL 24
 
10 Al Khor II KHO 22
11 Al Mu'aidar II AMD 19
12 Al Sailiya II SAI 19
13 Al Sadd II SAD 19
14 Al Shahaniya II SHA 16
15 Al Arabi II ARA 15
16 Al Gharafa II GHA 12
17 Umm Salal II UMM 10
18 El Jaish II JAI 6
Primera Division »
вторник 30 мая
00:00 Готовые
Estudiantes Plata
2 - 0
Unión Santa Fe информация
вторник 30 мая
02:15 Готовые
Vélez Sarsfield
0 - 0
Quilmes информация
Apertura Colombia »
вторник 30 мая
00:30 Готовые
Cortuluá
1 - 1
Once Caldas информация
Serie A »
вторник 30 мая
01:00 Готовые
Chapecoense
2 - 0
Avaí информация
Serie B Playoffs »
вторник 30 мая
20:30
Perugia
20:30
Benevento
2. Liga - Play Offs »
вторник 30 мая
18:00
1860 München
18:00
Jahn Regensburg
Soccer League »
вторник 30 мая
02:00 воспроизведении 5'
Royal Toronto
0 - 0
Brantford Galaxy
Liga Bulgaria - Play Offs Europa League »
вторник 30 мая
19:00 Postponed
Botev Plovdiv
19:00
Vereya
Divizia Nationala »
вторник 30 мая
19:00
Sheriff
19:00
Dacia Chişinău
AFC Champions »
вторник 30 мая
21:30
Al Hilal Riyadh
21:30
Esteghlal Khuzestan
вторник 30 мая
21:00
Lekhwiya
21:00
Persepolis
вторник 30 мая
12:00 Готовые
Kawasaki Frontale
4 - 1
Muang Thong United информация
вторник 30 мая
12:00 Готовые
Kashima Antlers
2 - 1
Guangzhou Evergrande информация
Premier League »
вторник 30 мая
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
21:00
Bray Wanderers
Serie C группа 2 »
вторник 30 мая
00:00 Готовые
Volta Redonda
2 - 0
Botafogo SP информация
2. Division группа 2 »
вторник 30 мая
15:30
FC Chelyabinsk
15:30
Syzran-2003
вторник 30 мая
17:30
Volga-Olimpiyets
17:30
NoSta
вторник 30 мая
16:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
16:00
KamAZ
вторник 30 мая
17:00
Dinamo Kirov
17:00
Zenit Izhevsk
Meistriliiga »
вторник 30 мая
19:15
Tulevik Viljandi
19:15
Tammeka
вторник 30 мая
18:00
Pärnu Vaprus
18:00
Paide
вторник 30 мая
19:00
Trans
19:00
Levadia
вторник 30 мая
17:00
Tallinna Infonet
17:00
Kalju
Apertura Venezuela »
вторник 30 мая
01:00 Готовые
Monagas
3 - 1
Zamora FC информация
Apertura Paraguay »
вторник 30 мая
00:30 Готовые
Dep. Capiatá
0 - 1
Independiente FBC информация
вторник 30 мая
01:10 Готовые
Nacional Asunción
2 - 4
General Díaz информация
AFC Cup »
вторник 30 мая
14:30 воспроизведении 38'
Home United
1 - 1
Global
вторник 30 мая
22:00
Al-Wihdat
22:00
Al Wahda
Copa Uzbekistán »
вторник 30 мая
14:45 воспроизведении 19'
Metalourg
0 - 0
Kokand 1912
вторник 30 мая
15:30
Nasaf
15:30
Pakhtakor
1a B Ap. Playoffs »
вторник 30 мая
02:30 Готовые
Deportivo Pereira
1 - 2
Cúcuta Deportivo информация
Divizia A »
вторник 30 мая
16:00
Intersport Aroma
16:00
Spicul Chișcăreni
вторник 30 мая
16:00
Prut Leova
16:00
Codru Lozova
вторник 30 мая
16:00
Sfintul Gheorghe
16:00
FC Victoria Bardar
вторник 30 мая
16:00
FC Edinet
16:00
Gagauziya Oguzsport
вторник 30 мая
16:00
Real Succes
16:00
Sparta Selemet
Cup »
вторник 30 мая
21:15
ÍA Akranes
21:15
IF Grótta
PDL »
вторник 30 мая
04:00 Готовые
Portland Timbers
2 - 2
Lane United информация
FFA Cup »
вторник 30 мая
11:30
Hellenic Athletic
11:30
Shamrock Rovers Darwin
вторник 30 мая
11:30
APIA Leichhardt T.
11:30
SD Raiders
вторник 30 мая
11:00
Redlands United
11:00
Olympic FC
вторник 30 мая
11:30
Peninsula Power
11:30
Logan Lightning
вторник 30 мая
O. Canberra
-
Woden Weston
вторник 30 мая
Gungahlin
-
Monaro Panthers
3 Liga Croacia группа 2 »
вторник 30 мая
17:30
Hajduk Split II
17:30
Jadran LP
ISL »
вторник 30 мая
12:00 Готовые
Persipura
3 - 1
Barito Putera информация
Primera D Metro. »
вторник 30 мая
20:30
Centro Español
20:30
Victoriano Arenas
вторник 30 мая
20:30
Dep. Muñiz
20:30
Central Ballester
Liga Leumit »
вторник 30 мая
14:00 тайма
Hapoel Nazareth I.
0 - 0
MS Kfar Kasem
1. Lyga »
вторник 30 мая
16:00
Vilniaus Vytis
16:00
FK Tauras Taurage
вторник 30 мая
17:30
Dziugas Telsiai
17:30
Trakai II
вторник 30 мая
17:30
Silute
17:30
Utenis II
вторник 30 мая
18:00
Pakruojis
18:00
Koralas Klaipeda
вторник 30 мая
18:00
Stumbras II
18:00
Nevezis
вторник 30 мая
20:00
Žalgiris 2
20:00
Ekranas Panevezys
Landesliga группа 4 »
вторник 30 мая
19:00
Union Weißkirchen
19:00
Völkermarkt
Kakkonen группа 1 »
вторник 30 мая
18:00
Kiffen
18:00
Legirus Inter
Torneo de Reserva »
вторник 30 мая
Postponed
Racing Club II
-
San Lorenzo II
вторник 30 мая
20:00
Arsenal Sarandi
20:00
Lanús II
вторник 30 мая
20:00
Vélez Sarsfield
20:00
Olimpo II
Cuarta Noruega группа 1 »
вторник 30 мая
19:00
Østsiden
19:00
Odd III
вторник 30 мая
19:00
Sprint-Jeløy
19:00
Strømsgodset II

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook