We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Футбол результаты | Португалия
Primeira Liga »
пятн 20 окт
21:30
Estoril
21:30
Boavista
Primeira Liga
пятн 20 окт
Estoril
21:30
Boavista
Sat 21 окт
Feirense
17:00
Rio Ave
Vitória Setúbal
19:15
Marítimo
Porto
21:30
Paços Ferreira
воскр 22 окт
Tondela
17:00
Belenenses
Desportivo Aves
19:00
Benfica
Sporting CP
21:15
Chaves
понед 23 окт
Moreirense
20:00
Sporting Braga
Vitória
22:00
Portimonense
команда / Points
1 Porto FCP 22
2 Sporting CP SCP 20
3 Benfica SLB 17
4 Marítimo MAR 16
5 Sporting Braga SPB 15
6 Rio Ave RIO 14
7 Belenenses BEL 13
8 Boavista BOA 10
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 10
 
10 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 9
11 Chaves CHA 8
12 Feirense FEI 8
13 Vitória Setúbal VST 7
14 Portimonense POR 7
15 Tondela TON 6
16 Desportivo Aves AVE 6
17 Moreirense MOR 6
18 Estoril EST 6
Segunda Liga
Sat 21 окт
Penafiel
12:15
Sporting CP II
UD Oliveirense
17:00
Real SC
Leixões
17:00
Académica
Sporting Braga II
17:00
SP. Covilhã
Famalicão
17:00
Academico Viseu
Nacional
17:00
Cova Piedade
воскр 22 окт
Arouca
12:15
Gil Vicente
Benfica II
16:00
União Madeira
Porto II
17:00
Varzim
CD Santa Clara
17:00
Vitória
команда / Points
1 Academico Viseu ACV 19
2 CD Santa Clara SAN 18
3 Porto II POR 16
4 Nacional NAC 14
5 Gil Vicente GFC 14
6 Famalicão FAM 14
7 Sporting CP II SCP 13
8 Leixões LEX 13
9 Cova Piedade COV 12
10 Benfica II BEN 12
 
11 Varzim VAR 11
12 União Madeira UNM 10
13 Académica ACA 10
14 Arouca ARO 10
15 SP. Covilhã SPC 9
16 UD Oliveirense OLI 9
17 Penafiel PEN 9
18 Sporting Braga II BRA 8
19 Vitória Guimarães B VGM 8
20 Real SC REA 7
группа 1
воскр 22 окт
Braganca
16:00
Montalegre
Pedras Salgadas
16:00
Minas de Argozelo
Atlético Arcos
16:00
Câmara de Lobos
AD Oliveirense
16:00
Torcatense
Merelinense
16:00
Fafe
Sao Martinho
16:00
Mirandela
Vizela
16:00
Arões
Vilaverdense
16:00
Mondinense
команда / Points
1 Vizela VIZ 14
2 Torcatense TOR 12
3 Vilaverdense VIL 11
4 Fafe FAF 11
5 Mirandela MIR 10
6 Montalegre MON 10
7 Merelinense MER 9
8 Pedras Salgadas PED 9
 
9 Sao Martinho SMA 9
10 Câmara de Lobos CAM 9
11 Arões ARO 8
12 AD Oliveirense ADO 7
13 Mondinense MON 7
14 Minas de Argozelo MIN 3
15 Atlético Arcos ATA 3
16 Braganca BRA 3
группа 2
воскр 22 окт
Gondomar
15:00
Espinho
SC Salgueiros
15:00
Coimbrões
Sousense
15:00
Canelas 2010
Cesarense
15:00
Camacha
Sanjoanense
15:00
Aliança Gandra
SC Freamunde
15:00
Felgueiras 1932
Trofense
15:00
Cinfães
Amarante
15:00
Pedras Rubras
команда / Points
1 Cinfães CIN 12
2 Espinho ESP 11
3 Felgueiras 1932 FEL 11
4 Camacha CAM 11
5 SC Freamunde SCF 10
6 Cesarense CES 10
7 Sanjoanense SAN 7
8 Amarante AMA 7
 
9 Canelas 2010 CAN 7
10 Aliança Gandra GAN 7
11 Pedras Rubras PED 7
12 Trofense TRO 7
13 Coimbrões COI 6
14 Gondomar GON 5
15 SC Salgueiros SAL 4
16 Sousense SOU 3
группа 4
воскр 22 окт
SC Guadalupe
14:30
Coruchense
1º Dezembro
16:00
Mafra
Loures
16:00
Torreense
Caldas
16:00
Lusitania FC
Vilafranquense
16:00
Eléctrico
Praiense
16:00
Fatima
Pêro Pinheiro
16:00
Sintrense
Alcanenense
16:00
Sacavenense
команда / Points
1 Mafra MAF 14
2 Alcanenense ALC 12
3 1º Dezembro 1DE 12
4 Vilafranquense VIL 12
5 Loures LOU 12
6 Torreense TOR 11
7 Caldas CAL 8
8 Coruchense COR 8
 
9 Lusitania FC LUS 8
10 Sacavenense SAC 7
11 Praiense PRA 6
12 Eléctrico ELE 5
13 Pêro Pinheiro PER 5
14 Sintrense SIN 5
15 SC Guadalupe SCG 4
16 Fatima FAT 2
группа 5
воскр 22 окт
Pinhalnovense
16:00
Louletano
Olhanense
16:00
Moura
Moncarapa
16:00
Operário
Casa Pia
16:00
Almancilense
Estrela Vendas No.
16:00
Olímpico Mo…
Lusitano VRSA
16:00
Farense
Oriental Lisboa
16:00
FC Castrense
Ideal
16:00
Armacenenses
команда / Points
1 Farense FAR 15
2 Oriental Lisboa ORI 14
3 Olhanense OLH 13
4 Casa Pia CAS 12
5 Pinhalnovense PIN 11
6 Louletano LOU 10
7 Ideal IDE 7
8 Almancilense ALM 7
 
9 Moncarapa MON 7
10 Moura MOU 6
11 Armacenenses ARM 6
12 Olímpico do Mo… OLI 6
13 FC Castrense FCC 5
14 Operário OPE 4
15 Lusitano VRSA LUS 4
16 Estrela Vendas Novas EVN 4

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook