We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
6

Все лиги и соревнования в Норвегия

Футбол результаты | Норвегия
Eliteserien
Sat 24 июн
Valerenga IF Oslo
4-1
Lillestrom SK
воскр 25 июн
Rosenborg BK
3-0
Sogndal
Aalesunds FK
5-1
Odd Grenland
Stabaek IF
1-4
Kristiansund BK
Tromsø IL
1-1
Sandefjord Fotball
Sarpsborg 08
1-1
SK Brann Bergen
Viking Stavanger
1-1
Haugesund
понед 26 июн
Stromsgodset IF
1-1
Molde FK
команда / Points
1 Rosenborg BK RBK 28
2 SK Brann Bergen BBS 26
3 Sarpsborg 08 S08 25
4 Aalesunds FK AFK 22
5 Molde FK MFK 21
6 Valerenga IF Oslo VIF 21
7 Odd Grenland ODD 21
8 Haugesund HAU 19
 
9 Sandefjord Fotball SDF 18
10 Stabaek IF SBI 18
11 Lillestrom SK LSK 17
12 Sogndal SOG 16
13 Kristiansund BK KRI 16
14 Stromsgodset IF STR 15
15 Tromsø IL TRO 14
16 Viking Stavanger VKG 9
1. Division
воскр 25 июн
Mjøndalen
2-4
Florø
FK Bodo Glimt
4-3
Strømmen
Kongsvinger
1-1
Elverum
Sandnes Ulf
1-2
Jerv
Tromsdalen
2-1
Levanger
Ull Kisa
0-1
Ranheim
Åsane
1-1
Fredrikstad FK
Tue 27 июн
Start Kristiansand
3-1
FK Arendal
команда / Points
1 FK Bodo Glimt FKB 34
2 Ranheim RAN 28
3 IK Start Kristiansand IKS 26
4 Sandnes Ulf SAN 24
5 Tromsdalen TRO 22
6 Levanger LEV 21
7 Mjøndalen MJO 21
8 Strømmen STR 18
 
9 Ull Kisa ULL 17
10 Florø FLO 16
11 Åsane ASA 16
12 Kongsvinger KON 14
13 Jerv JER 13
14 Elverum ELV 12
15 Fredrikstad FK FFK 10
16 FK Arendal FKA 9
группа 1
Sat 24 июн
Kjelsås
3-2
Nybergsund
Raufoss
1-1
Bærum
Skeid
1-2
Follo
KFUM
2-1
Brumunddal
воскр 25 июн
Hamarkameratene
2-1
Alta IF
Finnsnes
0-1
Asker
Grorud
4-0
Vålerenga II
команда / Points
1 Hamarkameratene HAM 26
2 Alta IF ALT 22
3 Grorud GRO 22
4 Raufoss RAU 18
5 Skeid SKE 17
6 Bærum BAR 17
7 Kjelsås KJE 15
 
8 Asker ASK 15
9 KFUM KFU 14
10 Vålerenga II VAL 12
11 Nybergsund Il-Trysil NYB 11
12 Follo FOL 10
13 Brumunddal BRU 8
14 Finnsnes FIN 7
группа 2
Sat 24 июн
Fana
2-1
Hønefoss
воскр 25 июн
Hødd
1-3
Byåsen
Nest-Sotra
1-0
Vindbjart
Notodden
5-1
Vidar
Nardo
1-0
Fram Larvik
Bryne
2-0
Vard
понед 26 июн
Odd II
1-1
Egersund
команда / Points
1 Bryne BRY 25
2 Nest-Sotra NES 24
3 Nardo NAR 22
4 Fram Larvik FRA 18
5 Notodden NOT 17
6 Vard VAR 17
7 Vidar VID 15
 
8 Hødd HOD 15
9 Odd II ODD 12
10 Byåsen BYA 11
11 Fana FAN 11
12 Egersund EGE 9
13 Vindbjart VIN 8
14 Hønefoss HON 7
группа 1
Sat 24 июн
Ullern
4-0
Holmen
Oppsal
3-1
Moss
Ørn Horten
2-1
Østsiden
Kråkerøy
3-0
Sprint-Jeløy
понед 26 июн
Kvik Halden
4-0
Sarpsborg 08 II
Tue 27 июн
Drøbak / Frogn
19:00
Odd III
Vestfossen
19:00
Strømsgodset II
команда / Points
1 Moss MOS 27
2 Ørn Horten ORN 22
3 Oppsal OPP 22
4 Kvik Halden KVI 20
5 Kråkerøy KRA 20
6 Sarpsborg 08 II SAR 20
7 Strømsgodset II STR 15
 
8 Østsiden OST 13
9 Drøbak / Frogn DRO 12
10 Sprint-Jeløy SJE 11
11 Ullern ULL 10
12 Holmen HOL 9
13 Vestfossen VIF 9
14 Odd III ODS 4
группа 2
Sat 24 июн
Frigg
1-0
IF Ready
Eidsvold TF
15:00
Redalen
Korsvoll IL
1-1
Valdres FK
Tynset
0-1
Lokomotiv Oslo
Flisa
3-3
Gjøvik-Lyn
воскр 25 июн
Lillehammer
2-4
FC Lyn Oslo
понед 26 июн
Raufoss II
2-5
Stabæk II
команда / Points
1 Stabæk II STA 30
2 FC Lyn Oslo LYN 27
3 Korsvoll IL KOL 26
4 Frigg FRI 19
5 Eidsvold TF EID 18
6 IF Ready IFR 13
7 Flisa FFK 13
 
8 Tynset TYN 13
9 Lillehammer FFL 12
10 Lokomotiv Oslo LOK 12
11 Gjøvik-Lyn GJO 12
12 Valdres FK VAL 11
13 Raufoss II RAU 6
14 Redalen REI 2
группа 3
Sat 24 июн
Sola Fotball
0-2
Halsen
Pors Grenland
5-2
Sandnes Ulf II
Staal Jørpeland
1-2
Brodd
Madla
1-4
Flekkerøy
понед 26 июн
Viking FK II
2-2
Lura IL
FK Tønsberg
4-0
Bryne II
Wed 28 июн
IK Start II
20:15
Express
команда / Points
1 Flekkerøy FLE 30
2  IK Start II IKS 23
3 Pors Grenland POR 21
4 Halsen HIF 17
5 FK Tønsberg FKT 16
6 Madla MAI 16
7 Sola Fotball SOL 16
 
8 Brodd BRO 16
9 Viking FK II VIK 15
10 Staal Jørpeland SJI 13
11 Lura IL LUR 11
12 Express IEX 8
13 Bryne II BRY 7
14 Sandnes Ulf II SAN 6
группа 4
Sat 24 июн
Brattvåg
4-0
Brann II
Førde
0-1
Spjelkavik
Stord
1-4
Sotra
Lysekloster
1-1
Varegg
Fyllingsdalen
6-0
Fjora
понед 26 июн
Os Turn
1-1
Haugesund II
SK Herd
3-1
Aalesund II
команда / Points
1 Lysekloster LYS 26
2 Brattvåg BRA 24
3 Varegg VAR 20
4 Sotra SSK 19
5 Fyllingsdalen FYL 18
6 Brann II BRA 18
7 Stord STO 16
 
8 SK Herd HER 15
9 Os Turn OTF 15
10 Spjelkavik SPJ 14
11 Aalesund II AAL 9
12 Førde FOR 8
13 Haugesund II HAU 6
14 Fjora FFK 5
группа 5
Wed 28 июн
Molde FK II
19:00
Træff
Junkeren
19:00
Mo IL
Thu 29 июн
Steinkjer
19:00
Kolstad
Rødde FK
19:00
Sverresborg
Orkla
19:30
Strindheim
Sat 01 июл
Mosjøen
13:30
Stjørdals-Blink
Verdal
16:00
Rosenborg II
команда / Points
1 Stjørdals-Blink STB 26
2 Strindheim STR 20
3 Træff TRA 19
4 Molde FK II MOL 18
5 Kolstad KOL 18
6 Junkeren IKJ 18
7 Steinkjer STE 14
 
8 Rødde FK ROD 14
9 Verdal VER 14
10 Sverresborg SVE 14
11 Rosenborg II ROS 11
12 Mo IL MOI 11
13 Orkla ORK 10
14 Mosjøen MOS 10
группа 6
Sat 24 июн
Lørenskog
1-1
Skedsmo
Fløya
2-3
Mjølner
Harstad
7-2
Skjervøy
Sortland
4-1
Salangen
воскр 25 июн
Alta II
2-3
Funnefoss Vormsund
Skjetten
2-0
Lillestrom II
понед 26 июн
Tromso 2
18:00
Senja
команда / Points
1 Skedsmo SKE 27
2 Mjølner MJO 24
3 Sortland SOI 21
4 Skjetten SKJ 21
5 Harstad HAR 19
6 Lørenskog LOR 15
7 Fløya FLO 15
 
8 Funnefoss / Vormsund FVI 15
9 Senja SEN 12
10 Alta II ALT 10
11 Tromso 2 TRO 9
12 Lillestrom II LIL 9
13 Salangen SAL 7
14 Skjervøy SIK 7

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook