We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Все лиги и соревнования в Niger

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
пятн 20 окт
West Ham
0-3
Brighton Hove Alb.
Sat 21 окт
Chelsea
4-2
Watford
Huddersfield Town
2-1
Man. Utd
Man. City
3-0
Burnley
Newcastle
1-0
Crystal Palace
Stoke City
1-2
AFC Bournemouth
Swansea City
1-2
Leicester
Southampton
1-0
West Bromwich Alb.
воскр 22 окт
Everton
14:30
Arsenal
Tottenham Hotspur
17:00
Liverpool
команда / Points
1 Man. City MAC 25
2 Man. Utd MUD 20
3 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 17
4 Chelsea CHL 16
5 Watford WAT 15
6 Newcastle NEW 14
7 Arsenal ARS 13
8 Liverpool LIV 13
9 Burnley BUR 13
10 Southampton SOU 12
 
11 Huddersfield Town HUR 12
12 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 11
13 West Bromwich Albion WBA 10
14 Leicester LEI 9
15 Swansea City SWA 8
16 Everton EVE 8
17 West Ham WHU 8
18 Stoke City STO 8
19 AFC Bournemouth BOU 7
20 Crystal Palace CPF 3
Primera Division
Sat 21 окт
Levante
1-1
Getafe
Real Betis
2-0
Alavés
Valencia
4-0
Sevilla
Barcelona
2-0
Málaga
воскр 22 окт
Villarreal
12:00
Las Palmas
Celta
16:15
Atlético
Leganés
18:30
Athletic
Real Madrid
20:45
Eibar
понед 23 окт
R. Sociedad
20:00
Espanyol
Deportivo
21:00
Girona
команда / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 25
2 Valencia VCF 21
3 Real Madrid RMA 17
4 Atlético ATM 16
5 Real Betis BET 16
6 Sevilla SEV 16
7 Leganés LEG 14
8 R. Sociedad RSO 13
9 Villarreal VIL 13
10 Celta CEL 11
 
11 Athletic ATH 11
12 Levante LEV 11
13 Getafe GET 9
14 Espanyol ESP 9
15 Deportivo DEP 8
16 Eibar EIB 7
17 Girona GIR 6
18 Las Palmas UDL 6
19 Alavés ALA 3
20 Málaga MAL 1
Serie A
Sat 21 окт
Sampdoria
5-0
Crotone
Napoli
0-0
Inter
воскр 22 окт
Chievo
12:30
Hellas Verona
Torino
15:00
Roma
SPAL
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Atalanta
15:00
Bologna
Milan
15:00
Genoa
Benevento
15:00
Fiorentina
Udinese
18:00
Juventus
Lazio
20:45
Cagliari
команда / Points
1 Napoli NAP 25
2 Inter INT 23
3 Juventus JUV 19
4 Lazio LAZ 19
5 Sampdoria SAM 17
6 Roma ROM 15
7 Bologna BOL 14
8 Torino TOR 13
9 Chievo CHI 12
10 Milan ACM 12
 
11 Fiorentina FIO 10
12 Atalanta ATL 9
13 Udinese UDI 6
14 Cagliari CAG 6
15 Hellas Verona HLL 6
16 Crotone CRO 6
17 Genoa GEN 5
18 SPAL POL 5
19 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 5
20 Benevento BEN 0
Bundesliga
пятн 20 окт
Schalke 04
2-0
Mainz 05
Sat 21 окт
RB Leipzig
1-0
Stuttgart
Borussia
1-5
B. Leverkusen
Eintracht
2-2
B. Dortmund
FC Augsburg
1-2
Hannover 96
Hamburger SV
0-1
Bayern München
воскр 22 окт
Köln
13:30
Werder Bremen
SC Freiburg
15:30
Hertha BSC
Wolfsburg
18:00
Hoffenheim
команда / Points
1 B. Dortmund BVB 20
2 Bayern München BYM 20
3 RB Leipzig RBL 19
4 Schalke 04 S04 16
5 Hoffenheim HOF 15
6 Hannover 96 HAN 15
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 14
8 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 14
9 B. Leverkusen LEV 12
 
10 FC Augsburg AUG 12
11 Mainz 05 M05 10
12 Stuttgart STU 10
13 Hertha BSC HER 9
14 Wolfsburg WOL 8
15 Hamburger SV HSV 7
16 SC Freiburg SCF 7
17 Werder Bremen BRE 4
18 Köln COL 1
Ligue 1
пятн 20 окт
Saint Etienne
0-1
Montpellier
Sat 21 окт
Monaco
2-0
Caen
Amiens SC
1-0
Girondins Bordeaux
Rennes
1-0
Lille
Nantes
2-1
Guingamp
Metz
1-2
Dijon FCO
Angers SCO
0-1
Toulouse
воскр 22 окт
Nice
15:00
Strasbourg
Troyes
17:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique
21:00
PSG
команда / Points
1 PSG PSG 25
2 Monaco MON 22
3 Nantes NAN 20
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 17
5 Saint Etienne ASS 17
6 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 16
7 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 16
8 Montpellier MPL 15
9 Caen CAE 15
10 Toulouse TFC 14
 
11 Guingamp GUI 13
12 Angers SCO ANG 12
13 Troyes TRO 12
14 Nice NIC 10
15 Rennes REN 9
16 Amiens SC AMI 9
17 Dijon FCO DIJ 9
18 Strasbourg STR 6
19 Lille LIL 6
20 Metz MET 3
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 21 окт
Morelia
0-0
León
Atlas Guadalajara
1-0
Tijuana
воскр 22 окт
Lobos BUAP
2-0
Cruz Azul
Querétaro
1-2
Santos Laguna
Tigres UANL
02:00
Toluca
Pachuca
02:06
Puebla
América
04:00
Necaxa
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Monterrey
понед 23 окт
Veracruz
02:15
Chivas Guadalajara
команда / Points
1 Monterrey MON 27
2 América AME 26
3 Morelia MOR 23
4 Toluca TOL 23
5 León LEO 23
6 Tigres UANL UAN 22
7 Cruz Azul CAZ 21
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 19
9 Necaxa NEC 18
 
10 Tijuana TIJ 18
11 Lobos BUAP LOB 17
12 Santos Laguna SAN 15
13 Pachuca PAC 14
14 Veracruz VER 14
15 Puebla PUE 12
16 Pumas UNAM PUM 11
17 Querétaro QRO 11
18 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 9
Serie A
Wed 18 окт
Coritiba FBC
1-0
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Atlético GO
0-1
Vasco da Gama
Thu 19 окт
Atl. Mineiro
2-3
Chapecoense
Fluminense Janeiro
3-1
São Paulo FC
Corinthians
0-0
Grêmio Porto Ale.
Avaí
1-1
Botafogo
пятн 20 окт
Palmeiras
2-0
Ponte Preta
Vitória
2-3
Atletico PR
Sport Recife
1-1
Santos FC
Flamengo
4-1
Bahía
команда / Points
1 Corinthians COR 59
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 50
3 Palmeiras PAL 50
4 Santos FC SAN 50
5 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 47
6 Flamengo FLA 46
7 Botafogo BOT 44
8 Vasco da Gama VAS 42
9 Atletico PR ATP 38
10 Atl. Mineiro ATM 38
 
11 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 38
12 Chapecoense CHA 35
13 Bahía BAH 35
14 Sport Recife SPO 35
15 São Paulo FC SAO 34
16 Vitória VIT 33
17 Ponte Preta PPE 32
18 Coritiba FBC COT 31
19 Avaí AVA 31
20 Atlético GO ATL 26
Clausura Colombia
Thu 28 сент
At. Nacional
3-0
Cortuluá
Sat 21 окт
Envigado
1-2
Atlético Huila
воскр 22 окт
Deportes Tolima
0-0
Atlético
La Equidad
01:00
Independiente
Junior
02:45
Santa Fe
Jaguares FC
22:15
Deportivo Cali
понед 23 окт
Millonarios
00:15
Once Caldas
Alianza Petrolera
00:30
Tigres FC
Rionegro Águilas
02:30
Deportivo Pasto
Wed 25 окт
América de Cali
02:45
Patriotas Boyacá
команда / Points
1 At. Nacional NAC 34
2 Junior JUN 31
3 Santa Fe SFE 31
4 La Equidad EQU 24
5 Millonarios MIL 22
6 Deportes Tolima TOL 22
7 Jaguares FC JAG 20
8 América de Cali AME 20
9 Cortuluá COR 20
10 Independiente Medellin IND 19
 
11 Deportivo Cali CAL 19
12 Tigres FC TFC 18
13 Atlético Huila HUI 17
14 Once Caldas ONC 17
15 Envigado ENV 17
16 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 16
17 Deportivo Pasto PAS 15
18 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 14
19 Alianza Petrolera ALI 14
20 Rionegro Águilas AGU 12
Primera Division
Sat 14 окт
Lanús
2-1
Unión Santa Fe
San Lorenzo
3-1
Defensa Justicia
Colón
2-0
Temperley
Rosario Central
1-3
Argentinos Juniors
Estudiantes Plata
1-1
Banfield
Vélez Sarsfield
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
воскр 15 окт
Racing Club
1-0
Tigre
Chacarita Juniors
1-2
Independiente
Godoy Cruz
3-0
Gimnasia La Plata
Belgrano
0-0
Talleres Córdoba
River Plate
2-2
Atl.Tucumán
понед 16 окт
Patronato
0-2
Boca Juniors
Tue 17 окт
Olimpo
0-2
CA Huracán
Arsenal Sarandí
0-1
Martín Juan
команда / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 18
2 River Plate RIV 12
3 San Lorenzo SLO 12
4 Colón COL 12
5 Lanús LAN 12
6 Talleres Córdoba TAL 11
7 Unión Santa Fe UNI 11
8 CA Huracán HUR 11
9 Banfield BAN 10
10 Argentinos Juniors ARG 10
11 Independiente IND 10
12 San Martín San Juan SMA 10
13 Godoy Cruz GOD 10
14 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 10
 
15 Belgrano BEL 9
16 Patronato PAT 9
17 Estudiantes La Plata EST 8
18 Racing Club RAC 8
19 Atl.Tucumán ATT 6
20 Newell's Old Boys NOB 5
21 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 5
22 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 4
23 Temperley TEM 4
24 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 3
25 Tigre TIG 3
26 Rosario Central CEN 3
27 Chacarita Juniors CHA 2
28 Olimpo OLI 1
Eredivisie
пятн 20 окт
Groningen
0-1
Willem II
Sat 21 окт
NAC Breda
0-2
PEC Zwolle
Excelsior
1-1
Sparta Rotterdam
VVV Venlo
0-2
ADO Den Haag
Twente 1965
3-0
Roda JC
воскр 22 окт
PSV
12:30
Heracles
Feyenoord
14:30
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
14:30
Utrecht
Heerenveen
16:45
Vitesse
команда / Points
1 PSV PSV 21
2 PEC Zwolle ZWO 18
3 Ajax AJA 16
4 Feyenoord FEY 16
5 Vitesse VIT 15
6 Heerenveen SCH 14
7 AZ Alkmaar AZA 13
8 Utrecht UTR 13
9 ADO Den Haag ADO 13
 
10 VVV Venlo VVV 12
11 Excelsior EXC 11
12 Twente 1965 TWE 9
13 Heracles HER 9
14 Groningen GRO 9
15 Willem II WIL 9
16 NAC Breda NAC 7
17 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 6
18 Roda JC RJC 6
Premier League »
воскр 22 окт
14:30
Everton
14:30
Arsenal
воскр 22 окт
17:00
Tottenham Hotspur
17:00
Liverpool
Primera Division »
воскр 22 окт
20:45
Real Madrid
20:45
Eibar
воскр 22 окт
12:00
Villarreal
12:00
Las Palmas
воскр 22 окт
16:15
Celta
16:15
Atlético
воскр 22 окт
18:30
Leganés
18:30
Athletic
Serie A »
воскр 22 окт
15:00
Atalanta
15:00
Bologna
воскр 22 окт
15:00
Benevento
15:00
Fiorentina
воскр 22 окт
12:30
Chievo
12:30
Hellas Verona
воскр 22 окт
20:45
Lazio
20:45
Cagliari
воскр 22 окт
15:00
Milan
15:00
Genoa
воскр 22 окт
15:00
SPAL
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
воскр 22 окт
15:00
Torino
15:00
Roma
воскр 22 окт
18:00
Udinese
18:00
Juventus
Bundesliga »
воскр 22 окт
13:30
Köln
13:30
Werder Bremen
воскр 22 окт
15:30
SC Freiburg
15:30
Hertha BSC
воскр 22 окт
18:00
Wolfsburg
18:00
Hoffenheim
Ligue 1 »
воскр 22 окт
21:00
Olympique
21:00
PSG
воскр 22 окт
15:00
Nice
15:00
Strasbourg
воскр 22 окт
17:00
Troyes
17:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Liga MX Apertura »
воскр 22 окт
00:00 тайма
Lobos BUAP
2 - 0
Cruz Azul
воскр 22 окт
00:00 тайма
Querétaro
1 - 2
Santos Laguna
воскр 22 окт
02:00
Tigres UANL
02:00
Toluca
воскр 22 окт
02:06
Pachuca
02:06
Puebla
воскр 22 окт
04:00
América
04:00
Necaxa
воскр 22 окт
19:00
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Monterrey
Serie A »
воскр 22 окт
21:00
Santos FC
21:00
Atlético GO
воскр 22 окт
21:00
São Paulo FC
21:00
Flamengo
воскр 22 окт
21:00
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
21:00
Atl. Mineiro
воскр 22 окт
21:00
Atletico PR
21:00
Sport Recife
воскр 22 окт
21:00
Grêmio Porto Ale.
21:00
Palmeiras
воскр 22 окт
21:00
Bahía
21:00
Vitória
воскр 22 окт
23:00
Ponte Preta
23:00
Avaí
воскр 22 окт
23:00
Chapecoense
23:00
Fluminense Rio Janeiro
Clausura Colombia »
воскр 22 окт
22:15
Jaguares FC
22:15
Deportivo Cali
воскр 22 окт
01:00
La Equidad
01:00
Independiente Medellin
воскр 22 окт
02:45
Junior
02:45
Santa Fe
воскр 22 окт
00:30 воспроизведении 26'
Deportes Tolima
0 - 0
Atlético Bucaramanga
Torneo de Transición Chile »
воскр 22 окт
01:30
Luis Quillota
01:30
Antofagasta
воскр 22 окт
17:00
Santiago Wanderers
17:00
Everton Viña del Mar
воскр 22 окт
23:00
Curicó Unido
23:00
Unión Española
воскр 22 окт
20:30
Univ. Concepción
20:30
O'Higgins
Eredivisie »
воскр 22 окт
12:30
PSV
12:30
Heracles
воскр 22 окт
14:30
Feyenoord
14:30
Ajax
воскр 22 окт
14:30
AZ Alkmaar
14:30
Utrecht
воскр 22 окт
16:45
Heerenveen
16:45
Vitesse
Primeira Liga »
воскр 22 окт
19:00
Desportivo Aves
19:00
Benfica
воскр 22 окт
17:00
Tondela
17:00
Belenenses
воскр 22 окт
21:15
Sporting CP
21:15
Chaves
MLS »
воскр 22 окт
22:00
Atlanta United
22:00
Toronto FC
воскр 22 окт
22:00
Montreal Impact
22:00
New England Revolution
воскр 22 окт
22:00
New York City
22:00
Columbus Crew
воскр 22 окт
22:00
Philadelphia Union
22:00
Orlando City
воскр 22 окт
22:00
FC Dallas
22:00
Los Angeles Galaxy
воскр 22 окт
22:00
Real Salt Lake
22:00
Kansas City Sporting
воскр 22 окт
22:00
Portland Timbers
22:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
воскр 22 окт
22:00
Jose Earthquakes
22:00
Minnesota United
воскр 22 окт
22:00
Seattle Sounders
22:00
Colorado Rapids
воскр 22 окт
22:00
Houston Dynamo
22:00
Chicago Fire
воскр 22 окт
22:00
DC United
22:00
New York RB
CSL »
воскр 22 окт
13:35
Shanghai SIPG
13:35
Guangzhou R and F
воскр 22 окт
09:30
Changchun Yatai
09:30
Jiangsu Suning
воскр 22 окт
13:35
Guangzhou
13:35
Guizhou Zhicheng
воскр 22 окт
13:35
Chongqing Lifan
13:35
Shanghai Shenhua
воскр 22 окт
13:35
Tianjin Teda
13:35
Beijing Guoan
Allsvenskan »
воскр 22 окт
19:00
GIF Sundsvall
19:00
Norrköping
воскр 22 окт
19:00
IFK Göteborg
19:00
Östersunds FK
воскр 22 окт
19:00
Djurgårdens
19:00
Häcken
Premier League »
воскр 22 окт
18:00
Anzhi
18:00
Arsenal Tula
воскр 22 окт
13:00
Ural Sverdlovskaya
13:00
Akhmat Grozny
воскр 22 окт
15:30
CSKA Moskva
15:30
Zenit
Championship »
воскр 22 окт
13:00
Ipswich Town
13:00
Norwich City
Segunda Division »
воскр 22 окт
20:00
Almería
20:00
Reus Deportiu
воскр 22 окт
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
18:00
Real Sporting
воскр 22 окт
12:00
Real Oviedo
12:00
Córdoba
воскр 22 окт
18:00
Gimnàstic
18:00
Alcorcón
воскр 22 окт
16:00
Real Valladolid
16:00
Lugo
Super League »
воскр 22 окт
15:00
Asteras Tripolis
15:00
Panionios
воскр 22 окт
19:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
19:30
PAOK
воскр 22 окт
17:15
Platanias
17:15
Larissa FC
воскр 22 окт
17:15
Apollon Smirnis
17:15
Xanthi
Süper Lig »
воскр 22 окт
13:00
Sivasspor
13:00
Bursaspor
воскр 22 окт
18:30
Galatasaray SK
18:30
Fenerbahçe
воскр 22 окт
15:30
Kayserispor
15:30
Konyaspor
Confederation Cup »
воскр 22 окт
20:00
Club Africain
20:00
SuperSport United
Copa de la Liga de Escocia »
воскр 22 окт
15:30
Glasgow Rangers
15:30
Motherwell
J1 League »
воскр 22 окт
10:00
Urawa Reds
10:00
Gamba Osaka
2. Liga »
воскр 22 окт
13:30
Nürnberg
13:30
Dynamo Dresden
воскр 22 окт
13:30
Kaiserslautern
13:30
MSV Duisburg
воскр 22 окт
13:30
Erzgebirge Aue
13:30
Jahn Regensburg
Czech Liga »
воскр 22 окт
17:00
Viktoria Plzeň
17:00
Zbrojovka Brno
воскр 22 окт
18:00
Slavia Praha
18:00
Slovan Liberec
воскр 22 окт
18:00
Zlin
18:00
Mladá Boleslav
Pro League »
воскр 22 окт
18:00
Anderlecht
18:00
Genk
воскр 22 окт
14:30
Club Brugge
14:30
Antwerp
воскр 22 окт
20:00
Zulte-Waregem
20:00
Waasland-Beveren
Liga I »
воскр 22 окт
17:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
17:00
Voluntari
воскр 22 окт
19:45
FCSB
19:45
ACS Poli Timişoara
Clausura Uruguay »
воскр 22 окт
21:30
Cerro CA
21:30
Danubio
воскр 22 окт
21:30
El Tanque Sisley
21:30
Fénix

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook