We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
2

Все лиги и соревнования в Никарагуа

Apertura Nicaragua
Wed 25 окт
Juventus Managua
1-1
Real Madriz
Chinandega
2-2
Real Estelí
Diriangén
4-1
Club Deportivo Oc.
Walter Ferretti
0-1
Managua
Thu 26 окт
UNAN Managua
0-0
San Francisco
команда / Points
1 Real Estelí REA 42
2 Walter Ferretti DEP 36
3 Diriangén DIR 27
4 Managua MAN 26
5 Juventus Managua JUV 25
 
6 Real Madriz REA 21
7 Club Deportivo Ocotal DEP 21
8 Chinandega CFC 19
9 UNAN Managua UNA 16
10 San Francisco FRA 13
Premier League »
Sat 18 ноя
13:30
Arsenal
13:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Burnley
16:00
Swansea City
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Crystal Palace
16:00
Everton
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Leicester
16:00
Man. City
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Liverpool
16:00
Southampton
Sat 18 ноя
18:30
Man. Utd
18:30
Newcastle
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
Chelsea
Primera Division »
Sat 18 ноя
20:45
Atlético
20:45
Real Madrid
Sat 18 ноя
13:00
Getafe
13:00
Alavés
Sat 18 ноя
18:30
Sevilla
18:30
Celta
Sat 18 ноя
16:15
Leganés
16:15
Barcelona
Serie A »
Sat 18 ноя
20:45
Napoli
20:45
Milan
Sat 18 ноя
18:00
Roma
18:00
Lazio
Bundesliga »
Sat 18 ноя
15:30
Bayern München
15:30
FC Augsburg
Sat 18 ноя
15:30
Hoffenheim
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Sat 18 ноя
18:30
Hertha BSC
18:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
Sat 18 ноя
15:30
B. Leverkusen
15:30
RB Leipzig
Sat 18 ноя
15:30
Mainz 05
15:30
Köln
Sat 18 ноя
15:30
Wolfsburg
15:30
SC Freiburg
Ligue 1 »
Sat 18 ноя
20:00
Dijon FCO
20:00
Troyes
Sat 18 ноя
20:00
Guingamp
20:00
Angers SCO
Sat 18 ноя
17:00
PSG
17:00
Nantes
Sat 18 ноя
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Rennes
Sat 18 ноя
20:00
Toulouse
20:00
Metz
Liga MX Apertura »
Sat 18 ноя
02:00 Готовые
Puebla
0 - 1
Lobos BUAP информация
Sat 18 ноя
04:00 Готовые
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 1
Pachuca информация
Clausura Colombia »
Sat 18 ноя
21:30
Once Caldas
21:30
Cortuluá
Sat 18 ноя
21:30
Atlético Huila
21:30
Tigres FC
Sat 18 ноя
21:30
Envigado
21:30
Patriotas Boyacá
Sat 18 ноя
21:30
At. Nacional
21:30
Independiente Medellin
Sat 18 ноя
21:30
América de Cali
21:30
Atlético Bucaramanga
Sat 18 ноя
21:30
Jaguares FC
21:30
Rionegro Águilas
Primera Division »
Sat 18 ноя
21:00
Defensa Justicia
21:00
Lanús
Sat 18 ноя
01:30 Готовые
Newell's Old Boys
0 - 1
Belgrano информация
Sat 18 ноя
23:15
Martín Juan
23:15
San Lorenzo
Sat 18 ноя
21:00
Banfield
21:00
Temperley
Eredivisie »
Sat 18 ноя
18:30
Twente 1965
18:30
Heerenveen
Sat 18 ноя
18:30
Feyenoord
18:30
VVV Venlo
Sat 18 ноя
20:45
NAC Breda
20:45
Ajax
Sat 18 ноя
20:45
Willem II
20:45
Sparta Rotterdam
Premier League »
Sat 18 ноя
10:00 воспроизведении 53'
SKA-Khabarovsk
1 - 1
CSKA Moskva
Sat 18 ноя
17:00
Arsenal Tula
17:00
Rubin Kazán
Sat 18 ноя
14:30
FK Krasnodar
14:30
Spartak Moskva
Sat 18 ноя
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
12:00
Akhmat Grozny
Championship »
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Birmingham City
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Cardiff City
16:00
Brentford
Sat 18 ноя
18:30
Fulham
18:30
Derby County
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Hull City
16:00
Ipswich Town
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Norwich City
16:00
Barnsley
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Queens Park Range.
16:00
Aston Villa
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Reading
16:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Sheffield
16:00
Bristol City
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Sunderland
16:00
Millwall
Segunda Division »
Sat 18 ноя
20:00
Reus Deportiu
20:00
Albacete
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Huesca
16:00
Tenerife
Sat 18 ноя
18:00
Lorca
18:00
Lugo
Sat 18 ноя
18:00
Real Valladolid
18:00
Real Oviedo
Premiership »
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Aberdeen
16:00
Motherwell
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Dundee
16:00
Kilmarnock
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Hibernian FC
16:00
St. Johnstone
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Rangers FC
16:00
Hamilton Academical
Sat 18 ноя
13:30
Ross County FC
13:30
Celtic
Super League »
Sat 18 ноя
16:15
Larissa FC
16:15
Apollon Smirnis
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Lamia
14:00
Kerkyra
Sat 18 ноя
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:30
Levadiakos
Taça de Portugal »
Sat 18 ноя
19:15
Benfica
19:15
Vitória Setúbal
Sat 18 ноя
21:30
Rio Ave
21:30
Sporting Braga
Süper Lig »
Sat 18 ноя
17:30
İstanbul
17:30
Galatasaray SK
Sat 18 ноя
12:00
Bursaspor
12:00
Goztepe
Sat 18 ноя
14:30
Konyaspor
14:30
Antalyaspor
Serie B »
Sat 18 ноя
15:00
Brescia
15:00
Spezia
Sat 18 ноя
15:00
Empoli
15:00
Cesena
Sat 18 ноя
15:00
Foggia Calcio
15:00
Ternana Calcio
Sat 18 ноя
15:00
Novara Calcio
15:00
AS Bari
Sat 18 ноя
15:00
Parma
15:00
Ascoli
Sat 18 ноя
15:00
Perugia
15:00
Carpi
Sat 18 ноя
15:00
Pescara
15:00
Pro Vercelli
Sat 18 ноя
15:00
Virtus Entella
15:00
Venezia
J1 League »
Sat 18 ноя
06:00 Готовые
Vegalta Sendai
3 - 0
Omiya Ardija информация
Sat 18 ноя
06:00 Готовые
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 0
Júbilo Iwata информация
Sat 18 ноя
06:00 Готовые
Yokohama Marinos
1 - 4
Cerezo Osaka информация
Sat 18 ноя
06:00 Готовые
Albirex Niigata
1 - 0
Ventforet Kofu информация
Sat 18 ноя
07:00 Готовые
Shimizu S-Pulse
0 - 2
Consadole Sapporo информация
Sat 18 ноя
06:00 Готовые
Vissel Kobe
1 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima информация
Sat 18 ноя
06:00 Готовые
Sagan Tosu
2 - 1
FC Tokyo информация
Sat 18 ноя
06:00 Готовые
Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 0
Gamba Osaka информация
Pro League »
Sat 18 ноя
20:00
AS Eupen
20:00
Antwerp
Sat 18 ноя
20:00
Kortrijk
20:00
Sint-Truiden
Sat 18 ноя
18:00
Mouscron Peruwelz
18:00
Anderlecht
Sat 18 ноя
20:30
Standard Liège
20:30
KV Oostende
2. Liga »
Sat 18 ноя
13:00
Heidenheim
13:00
1. FC Union Berlin
Sat 18 ноя
13:00
Bochum
13:00
Greuther Fürth
Sat 18 ноя
13:00
Nürnberg
13:00
Holstein Kiel
Czech Liga »
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Zbrojovka Brno
16:00
Teplice
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Slovan Liberec
16:00
Baník Ostrava
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Sigma Olomouc
16:00
Zlin
Sat 18 ноя
18:00
Slavia Praha
18:00
FK Dukla Praha
Sat 18 ноя
20:00
Slovácko
20:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Clausura Uruguay »
Sat 18 ноя
21:00
Cerro CA
21:00
River Plate Montevideo

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook