We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Футбол результаты | Нидерланды
Eredivisie »
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
AZ Alkmaar
20:00
Twente 1965
Eerste Divisie »
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Cambuur
20:00
Den Bosch
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Jong Utrecht
20:00
Almere City
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
FC Volendam
20:00
Emmen
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Dordrecht
20:00
AZ II
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
FC Oss
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
SC Telstar
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
MVV Maastricht
20:00
Helmond Sport
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
De Graafschap
20:00
FC Eindhoven
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
20:00
Jong Ajax
Eredivisie
пятн 24 ноя
AZ Alkmaar
20:00
Twente 1965
Sat 25 ноя
VVV Venlo
18:30
Willem II
Heracles
19:45
NAC Breda
Groningen
19:45
Feyenoord
Heerenveen
20:45
PEC Zwolle
воскр 26 ноя
Ajax
12:30
Roda JC
Excelsior
14:30
PSV
Sparta Rotterdam
14:30
Utrecht
Vitesse
16:45
ADO Den Haag
команда / Points
1 PSV PSV 33
2 Ajax AJA 25
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 25
4 PEC Zwolle ZWO 22
5 Utrecht UTR 20
6 Vitesse VIT 19
7 Feyenoord FEY 19
8 Heerenveen SCH 18
9 ADO Den Haag ADO 17
 
10 Excelsior EXC 17
11 Heracles HER 15
12 VVV Venlo VVV 14
13 Groningen GRO 12
14 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 11
15 Willem II WIL 10
16 Twente 1965 TWE 9
17 NAC Breda NAC 9
18 Roda JC RJC 7
Eerste Divisie
пятн 24 ноя
Cambuur
20:00
Den Bosch
De Graafschap
20:00
FC Eindhoven
Fortuna Sittard
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
MVV Maastricht
20:00
Helmond Sport
Jong PSV
20:00
SC Telstar
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
FC Oss
Dordrecht
20:00
AZ II
FC Volendam
20:00
Emmen
Jong Utrecht
20:00
Almere City
NEC Nijmegen
20:00
Jong Ajax
команда / Points
1 NEC Nijmegen NEC 30
2 Jong Ajax JON 26
3 Fortuna Sittard FOR 23
4 SC Telstar TEL 23
5 Den Bosch BOS 22
6 De Graafschap GRA 21
7 FC Oss FCO 20
8 FC Eindhoven EIN 18
9 Jong PSV PSV 18
10 Emmen FCE 17
 
11 Go Ahead Eagles GAE 17
12 MVV Maastricht MVV 16
13 AZ II ALK 16
14 Dordrecht FCD 16
15 Almere City ALM 14
16 Cambuur BVO 13
17 RKC Waalwijk RKC 12
18 Helmond Sport HEL 11
19 Jong Utrecht JUT 9
20 FC Volendam VOL 7
группа 1
Sat 25 ноя
VVOG
14:30
ODIN .59
DOVO
14:30
Spakenburg
Volendam II
14:30
Magreb 90
Spijkenisse
14:30
Harkemase Boys
Scheveningen
14:30
Groningen II
ONS Sneek
15:00
ACV
Almere City II
15:00
ASWH
Quick Boys
15:00
Capelle
Jong Twente
16:00
DVS .33
команда / Points
1 Almere City II ALM 29
2 Spakenburg SPA 27
3 Harkemase Boys HAR 22
4 Quick Boys QUI 22
5 DVS .33 DVS 20
6 DOVO DOV 20
7 Groningen II GRO 19
8 VVOG VVO 18
9 Jong Twente TWE 18
 
10 ASWH ASW 15
11 Volendam II VOL 14
12 ACV ACV 14
13 ODIN .59 ODI 13
14 Scheveningen SCH 12
15 Capelle CAP 10
16 ONS Sneek ONS 9
17 Spijkenisse SPI 9
18 Magreb 90 MAG 5
группа 2
Sat 25 ноя
Be Quick 1887
19:45
HBS
воскр 26 ноя
HV & CV Quick
14:00
De Graafschap II
OJC Rosmalen
14:00
Quick '20
JVC Cuijk
14:00
HSC 21
Westlandia
14:00
De Meern
ADO 20
14:00
Vitesse II
UNA Brinvast
14:30
USV Hercules
Dongen
14:30
EVV
OFC Oostzaan
14:30
Blauw Geel '38
команда / Points
1 UNA Brinvast UNA 31
2 Vitesse II VIT 27
3 HV & CV Quick QUI 24
4 EVV EVV 21
5 OFC Oostzaan OOS 20
6 ADO 20 ADO 18
7 JVC Cuijk JVC 18
8 USV Hercules USV 18
9 OJC Rosmalen OJC 18
 
10 Dongen DON 18
11 HSC 21 HSC 16
12 Blauw Geel '38 BLA 15
13 Be Quick 1887 BEQ 12
14 De Meern DEM 12
15 Westlandia WES 11
16 HBS HBS 7
17 De Graafschap II GRA 7
18 Quick '20 QUI 4
группа 1
Sat 25 ноя
Hoek
14:30
SteDoCo
Achilles Veen
14:30
AFC II
Jodan Boys
14:30
Ter Leede
RVVH
14:30
Noordwijk
Swift
14:30
S Gravenzande SV
Zwaluwen
14:30
Nootdorp
Argon
14:30
Rijsoord
Smitshoek
14:30
Rijnvogels
команда / Points
1 Noordwijk NOO 28
2 SteDoCo STE 23
3 Ter Leede TER 22
4 Achilles Veen ACH 19
5 Jodan Boys JOD 18
6 Rijsoord RIJ 16
7 Hoek HOE 15
8 Zwaluwen ZWA 15
 
9 S Gravenzande SV FCS 14
10 Swift SWI 13
11 Nootdorp NOO 13
12 AFC II AFC 12
13 Smitshoek SMI 11
14 Rijnvogels RIJ 9
15 RVVH RVV 9
16 Argon ARG 6
группа 1
воскр 26 ноя
Leonidas
13:00
DHC Delft
SJC Noordwijk
14:00
Achilles 1894
SDO Bussum
14:00
MSC
De Bataven
14:00
SWZ
Alphense Boys
14:00
Purmersteijn
VV Heerenveen
14:00
RKHVV
Hollandia
14:00
Achilles 29 II
RKAVV
14:30
Silvolde
команда / Points
1 SJC Noordwijk SJC 27
2 Silvolde SIL 21
3 Achilles 1894 ACH 20
4 Leonidas LEO 18
5 Hollandia HOL 18
6 MSC MSC 17
7 SDO Bussum SDO 16
8 Purmersteijn PUR 16
 
9 RKAVV RKA 14
10 Alphense Boys ALP 14
11 De Bataven DEB 12
12 SWZ SWZ 12
13 VV Heerenveen VVH 11
14 Achilles 29 II ACH 10
15 DHC Delft DEL 10
16 RKHVV RKH 7
группа 2
Sat 25 ноя
Huizen
14:30
Berkum
Door Fusie Sterk
14:30
Staphorst
Eemdijk
14:30
NSC
Genemuiden
14:30
Apeldoorn CSV
SDC Putten
14:30
Urk
Excelsior .31
14:30
Zuidvogels
HZVV
15:00
AZSV
Sparta Nijkerk
15:00
Ajax Amateurs
команда / Points
1 Genemuiden GEN 23
2 Excelsior .31 EXC 23
3 Door Fusie Sterk DFS 22
4 Berkum BER 20
5 Ajax Amateurs AJA 19
6 Eemdijk EEM 18
7 Staphorst STA 16
8 SDC Putten SDC 14
 
9 AZSV AZS 13
10 HZVV HZV 12
11 Zuidvogels ZUI 12
12 Urk URK 11
13 Sparta Nijkerk SPA 10
14 Apeldoorn CSV APE 10
15 NSC NSC 9
16 Huizen HUI 6
группа 2
Sat 25 ноя
Den Bosch II
18:00
Vlissingen
Gemert
19:00
BVC '12 Beek
воскр 26 ноя
Juliana 31
14:00
EHC Hoensbroek
Meerssen
14:30
Halsteren
Baronie
14:30
RKSV Nuenen
Woezik
14:30
UDI '19
Groene Ster
14:30
IFC
GOES
14:30
OSS '20
команда / Points
1 Gemert GEM 23
2 OSS '20	OSS 23
3 Halsteren HAL 21
4 Groene Ster GRO 20
5 GOES GOE 20
6 Den Bosch II DBI 18
7 Meerssen MEE 18
8 Vlissingen VLI 16
 
9 IFC IFC 16
10 EHC Hoensbroek EHC 14
11 RKSV Nuenen NUE 14
12 UDI '19 UDI 13
13 Juliana 31 JUL 9
14 Baronie BAR 8
15 BVC '12 Beek BVC 7
16 Woezik WOE 7
группа 1
воскр 26 ноя
Hoofddorp
14:00
DEM Beverwijk
Legmeervogels
14:00
Watergraafsmeer
Hillegom
14:00
RKVV Velsen
Assendelft
14:00
HFC EDO
LSVV
14:00
Zeeburgia
Uitgeest
14:00
AGB
Fortuna Wormerveer
14:00
AFC 34
команда / Points
1 JOS Watergraafsmeer JOS 19
2 Legmeervogels	LEG 19
3 Fortuna Wormerveer FWO 18
4 DEM Beverwijk DEM 16
5 AFC 34 AFC 13
6 Uitgeest UIT 13
7 LSVV LSV 9
 
8 AGB AGB 9
9 HFC EDO EDO 9
10 Hoofddorp SVH 9
11 Zeeburgia ZEE 9
12 RKVV Velsen RKV 7
13 Hillegom	HIL 4
14 Assendelft ASS 2
группа 1
Sat 25 ноя
CSW
14:30
Westlandia B
Aalsmeer
14:30
ARC Alphense
Breukelen
14:30
Zwaluwen .30
Sportlust 46
14:30
WV-HEDW
Te Werve
14:30
RKAV Volendam
Vitesse Delft
14:30
Forum Sport
Xerxes DZB
14:30
Marken
команда / Points
1 Sportlust 46 SPO 21
2 ARC Alphense ARC 19
3 Xerxes DZB XER 16
4 Aalsmeer AAL 16
5 Forum Sport FSP 15
6 WV-HEDW HED 13
7 RKAV Volendam VOL 13
 
8 CSW CSW 12
9 Zwaluwen .30 ZWA 10
10 Te Werve TEW 7
11 Breukelen BRE 7
12 Westlandia B WES 7
13 Vitesse Delft VIT 4
14 Marken MAR 2

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook