We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Eredivisie
пятн 11 Aug
ADO Den Haag
20:00
Utrecht
Sat 12 Aug
VVV Venlo
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
PSV
18:30
AZ Alkmaar
Heracles
20:45
Ajax
Vitesse
20:45
NAC Breda
воскр 13 Aug
PEC Zwolle
12:30
Roda JC
Feyenoord
14:30
Twente 1965
Willem II
14:30
Excelsior
Groningen
16:45
Heerenveen
команда / Points
1 ADO Den Haag ADO 0
2 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 0
3 Utrecht UTR 0
4 Excelsior EXC 0
5 AZ Alkmaar AZA 0
6 Ajax AJA 0
7 Heerenveen SCH 0
8 Twente 1965 TWE 0
9 Roda JC RJC 0
 
10 Groningen GRO 0
11 Willem II WIL 0
12 Feyenoord FEY 0
13 PEC Zwolle ZWO 0
14 Vitesse VIT 0
15 Heracles HER 0
16 PSV PSV 0
17 VVV Venlo VVV 0
18 NAC Breda NAC 0
Eerste Divisie
пятн 18 Aug
Cambuur
20:00
Jong Ajax
NEC Nijmegen
20:00
Almere City
Fortuna Sittard
20:00
Dordrecht
Den Bosch
20:00
AZ II
FC Eindhoven
20:00
SC Telstar
MVV Maastricht
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
Emmen
FC Volendam
20:00
Helmond Sport
понед 21 Aug
Jong Utrecht
20:00
FC Oss
Jong PSV
20:00
De Graafschap
команда / Points
1 Cambuur BVO 0
2 Go Ahead Eagles GAE 0
3 De Graafschap GRA 0
4 Jong Ajax JON 0
5 FC Oss FCO 0
6 Almere City ALM 0
7 SC Telstar TEL 0
8 Helmond Sport HEL 0
9 Emmen FCE 0
10 Dordrecht FCD 0
 
11 Jong PSV PSV 0
12 FC Volendam VOL 0
13 RKC Waalwijk RKC 0
14 MVV Maastricht MVV 0
15 FC Eindhoven EIN 0
16 Den Bosch BOS 0
17 Fortuna Sittard FOR 0
18 NEC Nijmegen NEC 0
19 Jong Utrecht JUT 0
20 AZ II ALK 0
группа 1
Sat 26 Aug
VVOG
14:30
Scheveningen
DOVO
14:30
DVS .33
Volendam II
14:30
Quick Boys
ACV
14:30
Vitesse II
Spijkenisse
14:30
Groningen II
ONS Sneek
15:00
ODIN .59
Almere City II
15:00
Harkemase Boys
ASWH
15:00
Spakenburg
Jong Twente
18:00
Capelle
команда / Points
1 VVOG VVO 0
2 DVS .33 DVS 0
3 Quick Boys QUI 0
4 Groningen II GRO 0
5 Spakenburg SPA 0
6 Scheveningen SCH 0
7 Capelle CAP 0
8 Harkemase Boys HAR 0
9 ODIN .59 ODI 0
 
10 Jong Twente TWE 0
11 ASWH ASW 0
12 Almere City II ALM 0
13 ONS Sneek ONS 0
14 Spijkenisse SPI 0
15 ACV ACV 0
16 Volendam II VOL 0
17 DOVO DOV 0
18 Vitesse II VIT 0
группа 2
воскр 27 Aug
HV & CV Quick
14:00
Magreb 90
OJC Rosmalen
14:00
UNA Brinvast
JVC Cuijk
14:00
Be Quick 1887
De Meern
14:00
HSC 21
Westlandia
14:00
USV Hercules
ADO 20
14:30
Quick '20
Dongen
14:30
Blauw Geel '38
OFC Oostzaan
14:30
HBS
De Graafschap II
14:30
EVV
команда / Points
1 HV & CV Quick QUI 0
2 HSC 21 HSC 0
3 Be Quick 1887 BEQ 0
4 Magreb 90 MAG 0
5 EVV EVV 0
6 UNA Brinvast UNA 0
7 HBS HBS 0
8 USV Hercules USV 0
9 Quick '20 QUI 0
 
10 De Graafschap II GRA 0
11 OFC Oostzaan OOS 0
12 Dongen DON 0
13 ADO 20 ADO 0
14 Westlandia WES 0
15 De Meern DEM 0
16 JVC Cuijk JVC 0
17 OJC Rosmalen OJC 0
18 Blauw Geel '38 BLA 0
Serie A »
Sat 22 июл
21:00
Vitória
21:00
Chapecoense
Liga MX Apertura »
Sat 22 июл
02:00 Готовые
Morelia
0 - 0
Monterrey информация
Sat 22 июл
04:00 Готовые
Tijuana
0 - 2
Cruz Azul информация
Champions Cup группа 2 »
Sat 22 июл
11:35
Bayern München
11:35
Milan
Clausura Colombia »
Sat 22 июл
02:45 Готовые
Tigres FC
0 - 2
Patriotas Boyacá информация
Sat 22 июл
22:15
Atlético Huila
22:15
Santa Fe
CSL »
MLS »
Sat 22 июл
01:00 Готовые
Orlando City
0 - 1
Atlanta United информация
Sat 22 июл
20:00
New York City
20:00
Chicago Fire
Sat 22 июл
22:00
Minnesota United
22:00
New York RB
Allsvenskan »
Sat 22 июл
18:00
Sirius
18:00
Häcken
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Halmstads
16:00
GIF Sundsvall
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Malmö
16:00
Jönköpings Södra
Premier League »
Sat 22 июл
16:30
Zenit
16:30
Rubin Kazán
Sat 22 июл
19:00
FK Krasnodar
19:00
Tosno
Friendly »
Sat 22 июл
13:40
Arsenal
13:40
Chelsea
Sat 22 июл
11:00
Kashima Antlers
11:00
Sevilla
Sat 22 июл
15:00
Bideford
15:00
Cardiff City
Sat 22 июл
15:30
Union Berlin
15:30
Queens Park Rangers
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Matlock Town
16:00
Burton Albion
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Kidderminster
16:00
Burnley
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Oxford United
16:00
Birmingham City
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Kaiserslautern
16:00
Derby County
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Alfreton Town
16:00
Burnley
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Crawley Town
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Stockport County
16:00
Macclesfield Town
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Gillingham
16:00
Ipswich Town
Sat 22 июл
15:00
Go Ahead Eagles
15:00
Excelsior
Sat 22 июл
17:00 Postponed
Groningen
17:00
Everton
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Brentford
16:00
Southampton
Sat 22 июл
16:30
Lierse SK
16:30
AS Eupen
Sat 22 июл
13:30
Energie Cottbus
13:30
Slovan Liberec
Sat 22 июл
15:00
FC St. Pauli
15:00
Werder Bremen
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Fleetwood Town
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
Sat 22 июл
17:00 Postponed
Dukla Praha
17:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Sat 22 июл
17:00
SFC Opava
17:00
Zlin
Sat 22 июл
16:30
Mechelen
16:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Barnet
16:00
Millwall
Sat 22 июл
17:00
Teplice
17:00
Vlašim
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Portsmouth
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Preston North End
16:00
Newcastle
Sat 22 июл
17:00
Lazio
17:00
SPAL
Sat 22 июл
16:45
Standard Liège
16:45
Metz
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Bradford City
16:00
Sunderland
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Heidenheim
16:00
Stuttgart
Sat 22 июл
16:00
KV Oostende
16:00
Lille
Sat 22 июл
17:00
NAC Breda
17:00
RKC Waalwijk
Sat 22 июл
16:30
Beerschot-Wilrijk
16:30
KAA Gent
Sat 22 июл
17:00
Groningen
17:00
Granada
Sat 22 июл
Postponed
Benfica
-
Chapecoense
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Watford
16:00
Eibar
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Rochdale
16:00
Middlesbrough
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Dynamo Dresden
16:00
Wolfsburg
Sat 22 июл
17:00
Hoffenheim
17:00
Genoa
Sat 22 июл
17:00
Ulm
17:00
FC Augsburg
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Genk
16:00
Everton
Sat 22 июл
11:00
Mirandés
11:00
Huarte
Sat 22 июл
17:00
Chambly
17:00
Dunkerque
Sat 22 июл
11:00
Paços Ferreira
11:00
Feirense
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Mansfield Town
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Sat 22 июл
11:00
Sparta Rotterdam
11:00
Reading
Sat 22 июл
14:30
ADO Den Haag
14:30
De Graafschap
Sat 22 июл
15:00
Jahn Regensburg
15:00
FC Augsburg
Sat 22 июл
15:00
Ingolstadt 04
15:00
Nantes
Sat 22 июл
16:30
Teplice
16:30
Viktoria Žižkov
Sat 22 июл
14:00
Jablonec
14:00
Goztepe
Sat 22 июл
15:30
Darmstadt 98
15:30
Fulham
Sat 22 июл
17:00
Amiens SC
17:00
Stoke City
Sat 22 июл
17:00
SC Freiburg
17:00
Feyenoord
Sat 22 июл
17:00
Konyaspor
17:00
Al Feiha
Sat 22 июл
Racing Ferrol
-
Real Sporting
Sat 22 июл
Racing Ferrol
-
Celta
Sat 22 июл
13:00
Reading
13:00
Cercle Brugge
Sat 22 июл
14:00
BFC Dynamo
14:00
Hertha Zehlendorf
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Oldham Athletic AFC
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Aldershot Town
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Boreham Wood
16:00
Luton Town
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Bury
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Chester
16:00
Walsall
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Dartford
16:00
Cambridge United
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
16:00
Southend United
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Glasgow Rangers
16:00
Olympique Marseille
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Stevenage
16:00
Charlton Athletic
Sat 22 июл
17:00
Brescia
17:00
Cagliari
Sat 22 июл
15:00
Vélez Sarsfield
15:00
Villa San Carlos
Sat 22 июл
11:00
Portimonense
11:00
Louletano
Sat 22 июл
12:00
Cumbernauld Colts
12:00
Stranraer
Sat 22 июл
15:00
St. Johnstone
15:00
Hartlepool United
Sat 22 июл
15:00
Nooit Gedacht
15:00
Den Bosch
Sat 22 июл
15:30
Aberystwyth Town
15:30
Haverfordwest County AFC
Sat 22 июл
15:30
Goytre United
15:30
Barry Town
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Forest Green Rove.
16:00
Bristol Rovers
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Hastings United
16:00
Kingstonian
Sat 22 июл
16:00
South Shields
16:00
United of Manchester
Sat 22 июл
17:00
Karviná
17:00
Ruch Chorzów

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook