6

Все лиги и соревнования в Молдова

Liga Moldavia Transición
воскр 26 ноя
Spicul
0-2
Milsami Orhei
Sheriff
0-1
Speranţa
Sfintul Gheorghe
2-1
Zaria Balti
Dinamo-Auto
3-2
Dacia Chişinău
Petrocub
4-1
Zimbru Chişinău
команда / Points
1 Sheriff SHF 45
2 Milsami Orhei MIL 40
3 Petrocub PET 26
4 Dacia Chişinău DAC 26
5 Zaria Balti ZAR 24
 
6 Speranţa Nisporeni SPE 21
7 FC Sfintul Gheorghe FCS 20
8 Zimbru Chişinău ZIM 19
9 Dinamo-Auto Cioburciu DIN 15
10 Spicul Chișcăreni SPI 14
Divizia A
пятн 13 окт
Real Succes
3-0
FC Edinet
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
3-3
Cahul
Codru Lozova
1-2
Victoria Bardar
Iskra
1-3
Grănicerul
Zimbru II
0-0
Sparta Selemet
понед 16 окт
FC Sheriff II
6-0
Sîngerei
команда / Points
1 FC Victoria Bardar FCV 29
2 FC Sheriff II FCS 25
3 Sparta Selemet SPA 23
4 Cahul CAH 21
5 Grănicerul GRA 21
6 Sîngerei SIN 19
7 Zimbru II ZIM 18
 
8 Iskra ISK 16
9 Moldova 03 Ungheni MOL 11
10 Saxan Ceadir-Lunga II SAX 11
11 Real Succes REA 7
12 Codru Lozova COD 7
13 FC Edinet FCE 4
группа 1
Sat 25 ноя
Bogzesti
3-1
Steaua 57
Anina-ŞS
0-3
CSF Cricova
Sireți
2-0
Fulger
Sinteza Căuşeni
0-3
FC Tighina
Codru Călărași
1-0
Boldureşti
команда / Points
1 Sireți SIR 47
2 FC Tighina TIG 47
3 Steaua 57 CSS 38
4 Bogzesti BOS 34
5 Fulger CSF 32
 
6 Codru Călărași II COD 21
7 CSF Cricova CSF 18
8 Sinteza Căuşeni SIN 13
9 Boldureşti BOL 7
10 Anina-ŞS ANI 6
группа 2
Sat 25 ноя
Cruiz
1-2
Zaria II
Intersport
0-0
Floreşti
Maiak Cioropcani
2-3
FCM Ungheni
CF Riscani
3-0
Flacăra Făleşti
Speranța Drochia
2-1
Dava Soroca
команда / Points
1 Floreşti FLO 44
2 Dava Soroca DAV 39
3 Intersport Sănătăuca INT 37
4 FCM Ungheni UNG 36
5 Speranța Drochia FCS 29
 
6 Maiak Cioropcani FCM 21
7 Zaria II ZAR 21
8 CF Riscani CFR 19
9 Cruiz CRU 10
10 Flacăra Făleşti FLA 4
группа 3
Sat 25 ноя
Fortuna Pleseni
7-1
Maiak Chirsova
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
12:00
Olimp Comrat
Prut Leova
1-2
Fîrlădeni
FC Slobozia Mare
1-1
Congaz
CS Sparta
3-2
Socol Copceac
команда / Points
1 CS Sparta CSC 42
2 Fortuna Pleseni FOP 32
3 Fîrlădeni CFF 28
4 Olimp Comrat FCO 26
5 Maiak Chirsova MAI 22
 
6 Congaz CON 21
7 FC Slobozia Mare FCS 17
8 Prut Leova PRU 11
9 Socol Copceac FSC 6
10 Saxan Ceadir-Lunga SAX 0
Copa Sudamericana »
Thu 14 дек
00:45 Готовые
Flamengo
1 - 1
Independiente информация
Coppa Italia »
Thu 14 дек
21:00
Lazio
21:00
Cittadella
Eredivisie »
Thu 14 дек
18:30
Heracles
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Thu 14 дек
20:45
Ajax
20:45
Excelsior
Clausura Playoffs »
Thu 14 дек
01:30 Готовые
Millonarios
1 - 0
Santa Fe информация
Taça de Portugal »
Thu 14 дек
21:15
Porto
21:15
Vitória Guimarães
Torneo de Transición Chile »
Thu 14 дек
00:00 Готовые
Univ. Concepción
1 - 0
Unión Española информация
International Friendly »
Thu 14 дек
15:30
Catar
15:30
Лихтенштейн
FA Cup »
Thu 14 дек
20:45
Hereford
20:45
Fleetwood Town
Primera Chile - Play Offs Ascenso »
Cup »
Thu 14 дек
18:00
İstanbul
18:00
Kahramanmarasspor
Thu 14 дек
11:30 Готовые
Eyupspor
0 - 2
Kayserispor информация
Thu 14 дек
12:00 Готовые
Istanbulspor AS
1 - 0
Karabukspor информация
Thu 14 дек
14:00
Konyaspor
14:00
Batman Petrolspor
Cup »
Thu 14 дек
16:30
CSKA Sofia
16:30
Ludogorets
Segunda División México »
Torneo de Invierno группа 2 »
Thu 14 дек
03:30 Готовые
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
CS Herediano информация
Thu 14 дек
01:30 Готовые
Santos Guápiles
1 - 1
Pérez Zeledón информация
Etisalat Emirates Cup »
Thu 14 дек
13:40 воспроизведении 14'
Dibba Al Fujairah
0 - 0
Al Sharjah
Thu 14 дек
13:45 воспроизведении 9'
Ajman
0 - 0
Al Ain
Thu 14 дек
16:30
Al Wahda
16:30
Al-Wasl
Venezuela Finals »
Thu 14 дек
00:00 Готовые
Monagas
0 - 1
Deportivo Lara информация
Copa Toto »
Serie A - Etapas Finales »
Thu 14 дек
02:00 Готовые
CS Emelec
4 - 2
Delfin информация
Premier League »
Thu 14 дек
20:45
Newtown
20:45
Llandudno FC
Super League India »
Thu 14 дек
15:30
Pune City
15:30
Bengaluru FC
Premier League »
Thu 14 дек
13:45 воспроизведении 6'
Misr El-Makasa
0 - 0
Al Nasr
Thu 14 дек
16:00
Wadi Degla
16:00
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
Thu 14 дек
19:00
Zamalek
19:00
Ismaily
Amistosos Selecciones Sub 21 »
Thu 14 дек
10:00 Готовые
Tailandia Sub 21
0 - 1
Myanmar Sub 21 информация
Premier League »
Thu 14 дек
01:00 Готовые
Harbour View
0 - 1
Cavalier информация
Thu 14 дек
21:00
Reno FC
21:00
Sandals South Coast
Apertura Playoffs »
Thu 14 дек
02:00 Postponed
Real España
02:00
CD Marathón
Copa Azerbayán »
Thu 14 дек
16:00
FK Neftchi
16:00
Zirə
Thu 14 дек
10:00 Готовые
FC Kapaz
2 - 3
Keşlə информация
1a Divisio »
Thu 14 дек
21:00
Encamp
21:00
Lusitanos
I League »
Thu 14 дек
13:00 тайма
Mohun Bagan AC
1 - 0
Shillong Lajong
Azadegan League »
Thu 14 дек
11:30
Malavan
11:30
Mes Rafsanjan
Premier League »
Liga Surinam »
Thu 14 дек
00:00
SNL
00:00
Robin Hood

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook