We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 16 сент
Morelia
3-3
Tigres UANL
Tijuana
1-1
América
воскр 17 сент
Cruz Azul
2-1
Santos Laguna
Monterrey
2-1
Atlas Guadalajara
León
3-1
Pachuca
Necaxa
1-1
Puebla
Chivas Guadalajara
1-1
Pumas UNAM
Toluca
3-2
Querétaro
понед 18 сент
Veracruz
0-1
Lobos BUAP
команда / Points
1 Monterrey MON 23
2 América AME 17
3 Toluca TOL 16
4 Cruz Azul CAZ 15
5 Tijuana TIJ 14
6 Tigres UANL UAN 13
7 Morelia MOR 13
8 León LEO 13
9 Necaxa NEC 13
 
10 Lobos BUAP LOB 11
11 Veracruz VER 10
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 9
13 Pachuca PAC 9
14 Querétaro QRO 9
15 Santos Laguna SAN 8
16 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 7
17 Pumas UNAM PUM 7
18 Puebla PUE 7
Apertura Ascenso
Sat 16 сент
Mineros Zacatecas
1-2
Cimarrones Sonora
Atl. San Luis
1-0
Zacatepec
Correcaminos UAT
3-3
Cafetaleros
Leones Negros
1-0
Tampico Madero
воскр 17 сент
UAEM Potros
1-1
Murciélagos
Oaxaca
1-2
FC Juárez
Celaya
1-0
Venados
Dorados
0-2
Atlante FC
команда / Points
1 FC Juárez JUA 15
2 Correcaminos UAT UAT 14
3 Cimarrones de Sonora CIM 14
4 Celaya TOR 14
5 Atl. San Luis AUR 14
6 Dorados DOR 14
7 Oaxaca ALE 12
8 Mineros de Zacatecas ZAC 11
 
9 Murciélagos MUR 10
10 Atlante FC ATL 10
11 Tampico Madero TAM 9
12 Zacatepec CAÑ 9
13 Venados MER 9
14 UAEM Potros UAP 7
15 Leones Negros UDG 6
16 Cafetaleros de Tapachula CAF 6
Liga MX Sub 20 - Apertura
пятн 15 сент
Morelia Sub 20
1-1
Tigres UANL
Sat 16 сент
Tijuana Sub 20
1-1
América Sub 20
Monterrey Sub 20
3-0
Atlas Sub 20
Cruz Azul Sub 20
0-0
Santos Laguna
León Sub 20
2-2
Pachuca Sub 20
Necaxa Sub 20
0-1
Puebla Sub 20
Guadalajara
4-1
Pumas UNAM Sub 20
воскр 17 сент
Toluca Sub 20
1-0
Querétaro Sub 20
Veracruz Sub 20
0-1
Lobos BUAP Sub 20
команда / Points
1 Santos Laguna Sub 20 SAN 20
2 Puebla Sub 20 PUE 20
3 Morelia Sub 20 MOR 17
4 Guadalajara Sub 20 GUA 16
5 Atlas Sub 20 ATL 16
6 Querétaro Sub 20 QUE 16
7 Pumas UNAM Sub 20 PUM 16
8 América Sub 20 AME 15
9 Monterrey Sub 20 MON 14
 
10 Toluca Sub 20 TOL 12
11 Necaxa Sub 20 NEC 11
12 Tigres UANL Sub 20 TIG 9
13 Tijuana Sub 20 TIJ 8
14 Pachuca Sub 20 PAC 8
15 León Sub 20 LEO 8
16 Lobos BUAP Sub 20 BUA 7
17 Cruz Azul Sub 20 CAZ 6
18 Veracruz Sub 20 VER 6
Liga MX Sub 17 - Apertura
Wed 06 сент
Guadalajara
1-0
Pumas UNAM Sub 17
пятн 15 сент
Morelia Sub 17
1-0
Tigres UANL
Tijuana Sub 17
2-2
América Sub 17
Sat 16 сент
León Sub 17
1-3
Pachuca Sub 17
Necaxa Sub 17
7-0
Puebla Sub 17
Monterrey Sub 17
3-1
Atlas Sub 17
Cruz Azul Sub 17
1-1
Santos Laguna
воскр 17 сент
Veracruz Sub 17
1-0
Lobos BUAP Sub 17
Mexiquense Sub 17
0-0
Querétaro Sub 17
команда / Points
1 Monterrey Sub 17 MON 24
2 Pumas UNAM Sub 17 PUM 23
3 Santos Laguna Sub 17 SAN 18
4 Pachuca Sub 17 PAC 17
5 Morelia Sub 17 MOR 17
6 Necaxa Sub 17 NEX 16
7 Querétaro Sub 17 QUE 16
8 Mexiquense Sub 17 MEX 16
9 Tijuana Sub 17 TIJ 16
 
10 Veracruz Sub 17 VER 15
11 Tigres UANL Sub 17 TIG 14
12 Atlas Sub 17 ATL 14
13 América Sub 17 AME 12
14 Guadalajara Sub 17 GUA 11
15 Cruz Azul Sub 17 CAZ 11
16 León Sub 17 LEO 9
17 Puebla Sub 17 PUE 4
18 Lobos BUAP Sub 17 BUA 1
Primera Division »
Tue 19 сент
22:00 воспроизведении 30'
Barcelona
1 - 0
Eibar Видео
Tue 19 сент
20:00 Готовые
Valencia
5 - 0
Málaga информация Видео
Serie A »
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 83'
Bologna
1 - 1
Inter Видео
Copa del Rey »
Tue 19 сент
20:00 Over-Time
Real Sporting
1 - 1
Numancia
Bundesliga »
Tue 19 сент
18:30 Готовые
Borussia
2 - 0
Stuttgart информация Видео
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Schalke 04
0 - 3
Bayern München информация Видео
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
FC Augsburg
1 - 0
RB Leipzig информация Видео
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
Werder Bremen информация Видео
Serie A »
Tue 19 сент
01:00 Готовые
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Coritiba FBC информация Видео
Primera Division »
Tue 19 сент
00:05 Готовые
Gimnasia La Plata
1 - 3
CA Huracán информация
Tue 19 сент
02:05 Готовые
Temperley
1 - 1
Rosario Central информация
Capital One Cup »
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 87'
Leicester
2 - 0
Liverpool
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 85'
Brentford
0 - 3
Norwich City
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
Wolverhampton
0 - 0
Bristol Rovers
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 86'
Burnley
0 - 1
Leeds
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 88'
Bristol City
2 - 0
Stoke City
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 72'
Reading
0 - 1
Swansea City
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 89'
Aston Villa
0 - 2
Middlesbrough
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 88'
West Ham
2 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 87'
Crystal Palace
1 - 0
Huddersfield Town
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 89'
AFC Bournemouth
0 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 73'
Tottenham Hotspur
1 - 0
Barnsley
Clausura Colombia »
CSL »
Tue 19 сент
13:35 Готовые
Shanghai Shenhua
0 - 0
Shandong Luneng информация
Allsvenskan »
Tue 19 сент
19:00 Готовые
Norrköping
4 - 1
Häcken информация Видео
Tue 19 сент
19:00 Готовые
Elfsborg
2 - 2
Djurgårdens информация Видео
KNVB Beker »
Tue 19 сент
17:00 Готовые
Zwaluwen
2 - 3
Den Bosch информация
Tue 19 сент
18:30 Готовые
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
GVVV
1 - 0
Dordrecht информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
FC Oss
0 - 2
Almere City информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
Noordwijk
0 - 1
Fortuna Sittard информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
Barendrecht
1 - 3
Go Ahead Eagles информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
Helmond Sport
1 - 5
Cambuur информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
Emmen
1 - 3
NEC Nijmegen информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 пенальти
Kozakken Boys
(2)1-1(2)
De Graafschap
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
Sparta Nijkerk
0 - 1
FC Eindhoven информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
Genemuiden
1 - 3
De Treffers информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
Quick Boys
1 - 3
FC Volendam информация
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 88'
MVV Maastricht
2 - 3
AZ Alkmaar
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
Rijnsburgse Boys
0 - 2
Heracles информация
Taça da Liga группа 2 »
Tue 19 сент
21:15 воспроизведении 57'
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Marítimo
FA Cup »
Tue 19 сент
20:30 воспроизведении 45'
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 0
Colney Heath
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 89'
Hyde
2 - 0
Warrington Town
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 89'
United Manchester
5 - 2
Handsworth Parramore
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 89'
Haughmond
0 - 4
Boston United
Tue 19 сент
20:45
Rushall Olympic
20:45
AFC Mansfield
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 89'
Rushden Diamonds
1 - 2
Alfreton Town
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 89'
Royston Town
1 - 2
Braintree Town
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 89'
Wingate Finchley
1 - 1
Hemel Hempstead Town
Tue 19 сент
20:45
Heybridge Swifts
20:45
Metropolitan Police
Tue 19 сент
20:45
Billericay Town
20:45
Thamesmead Town FC
Tue 19 сент
20:45
Phoenix Sports
20:45
Glebe
Tue 19 сент
20:45
Hayes Yeading Uni.
20:45
FC Romania
Tue 19 сент
20:45
Potters Bar Town
20:45
Hampton & Richmond
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 89'
Enfield Town
2 - 0
Hanwell Town
Serie B »
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Ascoli
0 - 1
Frosinone информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
AS Bari
1 - 0
Cremonese информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Carpi
1 - 3
Foggia Calcio информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Cittadella
4 - 0
Cesena информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Palermo
1 - 0
Perugia информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Parma
1 - 2
Empoli информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Pescara
2 - 2
Virtus Entella информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
Salernitana информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Spezia
1 - 0
Novara Calcio информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Postponed
Ternana Calcio
20:30
Brescia
Copa de la Liga de Escocia »
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 85'
Hibernian FC
3 - 2
Livingston FC
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 89'
Partick Thistle
0 - 1
Glasgow Rangers
2. Liga »
Tue 19 сент
18:30 Готовые
Ingolstadt 04
2 - 2
MSV Duisburg информация
Tue 19 сент
18:30 Готовые
Sandhausen
1 - 0
1. FC Union Berlin информация
Tue 19 сент
18:30 Готовые
Kaiserslautern
0 - 2
Erzgebirge Aue информация
Tue 19 сент
18:30 Готовые
Holstein Kiel
0 - 1
FC St. Pauli информация
Cup »
Tue 19 сент
14:30 Готовые
Muğlaspor
(2)1-1(3)
Etimesgut информация
Tue 19 сент
13:30 Готовые
Yeni
0 - 1
Istanbulspor AS информация
Tue 19 сент
12:45 Готовые
Sanliurfaspor
(4)1-1(2)
Pazarspor информация
Tue 19 сент
16:00 Готовые
Balikesirspor
(5)1-1(6)
Karsspor информация
Tue 19 сент
14:30 Готовые
Kirklarelispor
1 - 3
Nigde Belediyespor информация
Tue 19 сент
14:30 Готовые
Bodrumspor
2 - 3
Gaziantep BB информация
Tue 19 сент
12:00 Готовые
Anadolu Bağcılar
0 - 1
Anadolu Selcukluspor информация
Tue 19 сент
14:00 Готовые
Payas
1 - 3
Amedspor информация
Tue 19 сент
18:00 Готовые
Kemerspor
0 - 1
4 Eylül Belediye Sivas информация
Tue 19 сент
12:00 Готовые
Tokatspor
0 - 1
Kahramanmarasspor информация
Tue 19 сент
14:30 Готовые
Bandirmaspor
0 - 1
Corum Belediyespor информация
Tue 19 сент
14:30 Готовые
Menemen
4 - 2
Darica G.Birligi информация
Tue 19 сент
18:00 Готовые
Boluspor
3 - 0
SinopSpor информация
Tue 19 сент
18:00 Готовые
Mersin
3 - 5
Orhangazispor информация
Tue 19 сент
15:00 Готовые
Belediye Vanspor
0 - 1
Kayserispor информация
Cup группа 1 »
Tue 19 сент
14:00 Postponed
Iraklis
14:00
OFI
Cup группа 2 »
Tue 19 сент
15:00 Готовые
Aiginiakos
0 - 1
Apollon Kalamarias информация
Cup группа 5 »
Tue 19 сент
19:30 Готовые
Olympiakos Piraeus
2 - 1
Asteras Tripolis информация
Cup группа 6 »
Tue 19 сент
17:15 Готовые
Xanthi
2 - 0
Panaitolikos информация
Tue 19 сент
15:00 Готовые
Panserraikos FC
2 - 0
Ergotelis информация
Ligue 2 »
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 75'
Ajaccio
2 - 0
Valenciennes
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 72'
Auxerre
1 - 0
Lorient
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 73'
Paris FC
0 - 0
Orléans
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 73'
Chateauroux
0 - 2
Clermont
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 73'
Le Havre
1 - 0
Sochaux
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 74'
Nancy
2 - 1
Bourg-Péronnas
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 76'
Niort
0 - 2
Stade Brestois
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 74'
Stade de Reims
5 - 0
Gazélec Ajaccio
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 75'
Tours
0 - 3
Nîmes

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook