1

Все лиги и соревнования в Mali

Premiere Division
воскр 29 окт
Onze Créateurs
14:00
LC Ba
ASOM
17:00
Kita
Duguwolofila
17:00
AS Nianan
As Bamako
19:00
O. Bamako
AS Black Starts
19:00
Mamahira Kati
понед 30 окт
Djoliba AC
17:00
Setif Keita
USFAS Bamako
17:00
Bougouni
Tue 31 окт
Soni
-
Stade Malien
Real Bamako
17:00
Bakaridjan
команда / Points
1 Stade Malien STA 49
2 Djoliba AC DJO 40
3 Kita KIT 40
4 O. Bamako BAM 36
5 LC Ba LAF 34
6 Onze Créateurs ONZ 32
7 ASOM OLY 30
8 Bakaridjan BAK 29
9 Real Bamako ASR 29
 
10 USFAS Bamako USF 26
11 As Bamako ASB 24
12 AS Black Starts ABS 23
13 Bougouni BOU 23
14 Setif Keita SKE 19
15 Mamahira Kati MAM 19
16 Duguwolofila DUG 17
17 AS Nianan ASN 14
18 Soni SON 8
FIFA Club WorldCup »
Wed 13 дек
18:00 Готовые
Al Jazira
1 - 2
Real Madrid информация
Premier League »
Wed 13 дек
20:45
Swansea City
20:45
Man. City
Wed 13 дек
21:00
West Ham
21:00
Arsenal
Wed 13 дек
21:00
Man. Utd
21:00
AFC Bournemouth
Wed 13 дек
20:45
Newcastle
20:45
Everton
Wed 13 дек
20:45
Southampton
20:45
Leicester
Wed 13 дек
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
21:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Wed 13 дек
21:00
Liverpool
21:00
West Bromwich Albion
Bundesliga »
Wed 13 дек
20:30
Bayern München
20:30
Köln
Wed 13 дек
18:30 воспроизведении 67'
Hoffenheim
0 - 0
Stuttgart
Wed 13 дек
20:30
Hertha BSC
20:30
Hannover 96
Wed 13 дек
20:30
Schalke 04
20:30
FC Augsburg
Wed 13 дек
20:30
B. Leverkusen
20:30
Werder Bremen
Coupe de la Ligue »
Wed 13 дек
21:05
Strasbourg
21:05
PSG
Wed 13 дек
21:05
Lille
21:05
Nice
Wed 13 дек
21:05
Amiens SC
21:05
Tours
Wed 13 дек
21:05
Montpellier
21:05
Olympique Lyonnais
Wed 13 дек
18:45 воспроизведении 54'
Rennes
1 - 1
Olympique Marseille
Coppa Italia »
Wed 13 дек
17:30 Готовые
Fiorentina
3 - 2
Sampdoria информация
Wed 13 дек
20:45
Milan
20:45
Hellas Verona
Eredivisie »
Wed 13 дек
18:30 воспроизведении 67'
Vitesse
1 - 2
Willem II
Wed 13 дек
18:30 воспроизведении 70'
Groningen
2 - 3
PSV
Wed 13 дек
19:45 воспроизведении 11'
VVV Venlo
0 - 0
Utrecht
Wed 13 дек
20:45
Feyenoord
20:45
Heerenveen
Wed 13 дек
20:45
ADO Den Haag
20:45
Roda JC
Premiership »
Wed 13 дек
20:45
Celtic
20:45
Hamilton Academical
Wed 13 дек
20:45
Hibernian FC
20:45
Rangers FC
Wed 13 дек
20:45
Partick Thistle
20:45
Motherwell
Wed 13 дек
20:45
St. Johnstone
20:45
Aberdeen
Taça de Portugal »
Wed 13 дек
22:00
Rio Ave
22:00
Benfica
Wed 13 дек
16:00 Готовые
União Madeira
1 - 5
Desportivo Aves информация
Wed 13 дек
20:00
Sporting CP
20:00
Vilaverdense
Wed 13 дек
16:00 Готовые
Moreirense
(6)2-2(5)
CD Santa Clara информация
Wed 13 дек
16:30 Готовые
Praiense
0 - 1
Farense информация
FA Cup »
Wed 13 дек
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
Clausura Uruguay группа 3 »
Wed 13 дек
21:00
Sud América
21:00
El Tanque Sisley
Cup »
Wed 13 дек
15:00 Готовые
Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 1
Osmanlıspor информация
Wed 13 дек
16:45 Готовые
Alanyaspor
2 - 2
Giresunspor информация
Wed 13 дек
18:30 воспроизведении 68'
Adana Demirspor
1 - 3
Fenerbahçe
Wed 13 дек
12:30 Готовые
Akhisar
1 - 1
Ankara Demirspor информация
Wed 13 дек
14:30 Готовые
Bucaspor
1 - 0
Sivasspor информация
Wed 13 дек
11:30 Готовые
Genclerbirligi SK
2 - 1
Karsspor информация
Cup »
Wed 13 дек
20:00
Genk
20:00
Waasland-Beveren
Wed 13 дек
20:45
Club Brugge
20:45
Charleroi
Ekstraklasa »
Wed 13 дек
20:30
Cracovia Krakow
20:30
Wisla Kraków
Wed 13 дек
18:00 воспроизведении 90'
Lechia Gdansk
1 - 3
Pogon Szczecin
Wed 13 дек
20:30
Plock
20:30
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Wed 13 дек
18:00 воспроизведении 90'
Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 0
Lech Poznań
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 13 дек
20:30
Alessandria
20:30
AlbinoLeffe
PSL »
Wed 13 дек
18:30 воспроизведении 70'
Free State Stars
1 - 0
SuperSport United
Wed 13 дек
18:30 воспроизведении 68'
Mamelodi Sundowns
1 - 0
Maritzburg United
HR Nogometni Cup »
Wed 13 дек
17:00 Готовые
Inter Zapresic
1 - 2
Rijeka информация
Cup »
Wed 13 дек
16:30 Готовые
Etar
1 - 3
Slavia Sofia информация
Primera B Metro. »
Wed 13 дек
01:05 Готовые
Platense
3 - 1
Colegiales информация
First League »
Wed 13 дек
13:00 Готовые
Vardar Skopje
1 - 0
Rabotnički информация
Regionalliga группа 4 »
Wed 13 дек
19:00 тайма
Lokomotive Leipzig
1 - 1
Berliner AK 07
Copa Sudafricana »
Wed 13 дек
14:00 Готовые
Jomo Cosmos
(1)1-1(3)
FC Cape Town информация
Wed 13 дек
14:00 Готовые
Witbank Spurs
1 - 2
Richards Bay информация
Wed 13 дек
14:00 Готовые
Cape Town Star
2 - 0
Milano United информация
Wed 13 дек
14:00 Готовые
Mthatha Bucks
2 - 1
Uthongathi информация
Wed 13 дек
14:00 Готовые
Royal Eagles
3 - 0
Pretoria University информация
Wed 13 дек
14:00 Готовые
Highlands Park
2 - 1
Real Kings информация
Tercera Division группа 4 »
Wed 13 дек
19:30 Postponed
Aurrera Vitoria
19:30
Sodupe
Tercera Division группа 10 »
Wed 13 дек
20:00
CD Alcalá
20:00
Sevilla C
Tercera Division группа 13 »
Wed 13 дек
20:30
Mar Menor
20:30
Minerva
Wed 13 дек
21:30
Estudiantes Murcia
21:30
UD Los Garres
Oberliga группа 12 »
Wed 13 дек
19:30 воспроизведении 25'
Düsseldorf-West
1 - 0
Speldorf
National Third Division группа 2 »
Wed 13 дек
14:00 Готовые
Philippos
2 - 3
Langadas информация
Wed 13 дек
14:00 Готовые
Kilkisiakos
0 - 1
Pierikos информация
Wed 13 дек
14:00 Готовые
Edessaikos
0 - 0
Iraklis информация
Wed 13 дек
14:00 Готовые
Kardias
1 - 1
Almopos Aridaia информация
Wed 13 дек
14:00 Готовые
AE Karitsa
0 - 0
Kampaniakos Chalastra информация
Wed 13 дек
14:00 Готовые
Makedonikos
1 - 1
M. Alexandros Trikala информация
Wed 13 дек
14:00 Готовые
Agrotikos Asteras
1 - 1
Naoussa информация
Non League Div One группа 2 »
Wed 13 дек
20:45
Thamesmead Town
20:45
Guernsey
Wed 13 дек
20:45
Cray Wanderers
20:45
Sittingbourne
Super Liga »
Wed 13 дек
17:00 Готовые
Mačva Šabac
1 - 1
Vozdovac информация
Wed 13 дек
15:00 Готовые
Spartak Subotica
1 - 1
Vojvodina Novi Sad информация
Wed 13 дек
15:00 Готовые
Javor Ivanjica
0 - 1
Napredak Krusevac информация
Wed 13 дек
18:00 Готовые
Partizan Beograd
1 - 1
Crvena Zvezda информация
Wed 13 дек
15:00 Готовые
Borac Čačak
1 - 2
Mladost Lučani информация
Wed 13 дек
13:00 Готовые
Bačka Palanka
1 - 0
Zemun информация
Wed 13 дек
15:00 Готовые
Radnik Surdulica
0 - 2
Radnicki Nis информация
Wed 13 дек
15:00 Готовые
Cukaricki Stankom
3 - 0
Rad Beograd информация
CFA 2 группа 5 »
Wed 13 дек
20:00
Metz II
20:00
Amnéville
Copa Albania »
Wed 13 дек
13:00 Готовые
Kukësi
5 - 1
Erzeni Shijak информация
Wed 13 дек
13:00 Готовые
Skënderbeu
3 - 1
Besëlidhja Lezhë информация
Wed 13 дек
13:00 Готовые
Teuta Durrës
4 - 0
Kamza информация
Wed 13 дек
13:00 Готовые
Vllaznia Shkodër
1 - 0
KF Tirana информация
Wed 13 дек
13:00 Готовые
Partizani Tirana
3 - 0
Pogradeci информация
Wed 13 дек
13:00 Postponed
Luftëtari
13:00
Bylis Ballsh
Wed 13 дек
13:00 Готовые
Laçi
0 - 1
Lushnja информация
Wed 13 дек
13:00 Готовые
Flamurtari Vlorë
5 - 2
Turbina Cërrik информация
Premier League »
Wed 13 дек
16:00 Готовые
Al-Masry
1 - 1
El Dakhleya информация
Wed 13 дек
13:45 Готовые
Talaea El-Gaish
2 - 1
El Raja информация
Wed 13 дек
18:30 воспроизведении 63'
ENPPI
2 - 0
El-Entag El-Harby

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook