We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
5

Все лиги и соревнования в Люксембург

Футбол результаты | Люксембург
Copa Luxemburgo »
воскр 24 сент
15:00
Luxembourg/Porto
15:00
Victoria Rosport
воскр 24 сент
15:30
Colmarberg
15:30
Norden
воскр 24 сент
15:30
Blô-Weiss
15:30
FC Rodange 91
воскр 24 сент
15:30
Kopstal 33
15:30
Jeunesse Canach
воскр 24 сент
15:30
Kischpelt
15:30
F91 Dudelange
воскр 24 сент
15:30
Vinesca Ehnen
15:30
CS Pétange
воскр 24 сент
16:00
Alisontia Steinsel
16:00
Wiltz 71
воскр 24 сент
16:00
Alliance Aischdall
16:00
Jeunesse Junglinster
воскр 24 сент
16:00
Wincrange
16:00
Fola Esch
воскр 24 сент
16:00
Berdorf Consdorf
16:00
Jeunesse Schieren
воскр 24 сент
16:00
Bettembourg
16:00
Grevenmacher
воскр 24 сент
16:00
Blo Weiss Itzig
16:00
Mamer
воскр 24 сент
16:00
Sanem
16:00
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
воскр 24 сент
16:00
Young Boys
16:00
Swift Hesperange
воскр 24 сент
16:00
Daring Echternach
16:00
Käerjéng 97
воскр 24 сент
16:00
Ehlerange
16:00
Koeppchen
воскр 24 сент
16:00
Minerva Lintgen
16:00
Differdange 03
воскр 24 сент
16:00
Lorentzweiler
16:00
US Sandweiler
воскр 24 сент
16:00
Marisca Mersch
16:00
Niedercorn
воскр 24 сент
16:00
Sporting Mertzig
16:00
US Hostert
воскр 24 сент
16:00
Obercorn
16:00
Una Strassen
воскр 24 сент
16:00
Orania Vianden
16:00
Union Kayl-Tétange
воскр 24 сент
16:00
Pratzerthal-Redang
16:00
Jeunesse Useldange
воскр 24 сент
16:00
Racing
16:00
Jeunesse d'Esch
воскр 24 сент
16:00
Steinfort
16:00
RM Hamm Benfica
воскр 24 сент
16:00
Belval Belvaux
16:00
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
воскр 24 сент
16:00
Union Remich Bous
16:00
US Mondorf les Bains
воскр 24 сент
16:00
Moutfort Medingen
16:00
Etzella Ettelbruck
воскр 24 сент
16:00
Reisdorf
16:00
Rumelange
воскр 24 сент
16:00
Yellow Boys Weiler
16:00
US Mertert/Wasserbillig
воскр 24 сент
18:00
CeBra 01
18:00
US Esch
воскр 24 сент
18:15
Feulen
18:15
Erpeldange
Tercera Luxemburgo группа 1 »
воскр 24 сент
16:00
Kehlen
16:00
Boevange/Attert
Tercera Luxemburgo группа 2 »
воскр 24 сент
16:00
Sporting Bertrange
16:00
Jeunesse Biwer
воскр 24 сент
16:00
Black Egalité
16:00
Avenir Beggen
National Division
пятн 15 сент
RM Hamm Benfica
2-1
Jeunesse d'Esch
Sat 16 сент
Progrès
1-0
Differdange 03
воскр 17 сент
US Hostert
1-2
Una Strassen
Fola Esch
3-2
CS Pétange
Racing Union Luxe.
2-1
US Esch
Victoria Rosport
0-4
F91 Dudelange
FC Rodange 91
0-1
Mondorf Bains
команда / Points
1 Progrès Nidderkuer PRO 18
2 F91 Dudelange F91 15
3 Jeunesse d'Esch JEU 12
4 RM Hamm Benfica RMH 11
5 US Hostert USH 10
6 FC Rodange 91 FCR 10
7 Fola Esch FOL 8
 
8 Differdange 03 DIF 7
9 CS Pétange CSP 6
10 Racing FC Union Luxembourg RAC 5
11 US Mondorf les Bains USM 5
12 Una Strassen UNA 5
13 Victoria Rosport VIC 4
14 US Esch ESC 3
Promotion d'Honneur
воскр 17 сент
Mamer
2-2
Erpeldange
Käerjéng 97
2-1
US Sandweiler
Etzella Ettelbruck
2-1
Wiltz 71
Grevenmacher
0-1
Rumelange
Union
1-1
Union Mertert
Norden
1-1
Blue Boys Muhlenb.
Swift Hesperange
3-5
Jeunesse Canach
команда / Points
1 Käerjéng 97 KAE 15
2 Rumelange RUM 12
3 Union Mertert UME 10
4 Wiltz 71 WIL 9
5 Jeunesse Canach JEU 9
6 Etzella Ettelbruck ETZ 9
7 Blue Boys Muhlenbach BBM 8
 
8 Mamer MAM 7
9 US Sandweiler USS 7
10 Swift Hesperange SWI 4
11 Norden FFN 4
12 Union Kayl-Tétange UKT 4
13 Erpeldange ERP 1
14 Grevenmacher GRE 1
группа 1
воскр 24 сент
Kehlen
16:00
Boevange/Attert
Wed 27 сент
Alisontia Steinsel
19:30
Sporting Mertzig
Orania Vianden
19:30
Bastendorf
Steinfort
19:30
Blô-Weiss
Lorentzweiler
19:30
Minerva Lintgen
Marisca Mersch
19:30
Alliance Aischdall
Wincrange
19:30
Atert Bissen
команда / Points
1 Lorentzweiler LOR 9
2 Steinfort STE 9
3 Atert Bissen ATE 9
4 FC Alliance Aischdall HE FCA 7
5 Alisontia Steinsel ALI 6
6 Marisca Mersch MAR 5
7 Minerva Lintgen MLI 4
 
8 Wincrange WIN 4
9 Sporting Mertzig MER 3
10 Blô-Weiss Medernach BWM 1
11 Kehlen KEH 1
12 Bastendorf BAS 1
13 Orania Vianden ORA 0
14 Boevange/Attert BOE 0
группа 2
воскр 24 сент
Sporting Bertrange
16:00
Jeunesse Biwer
Black Egalité
16:00
Avenir Beggen
Wed 27 сент
Jeunesse
19:30
Mondercange
Red Boys Aspelt
19:30
Luxembourg/Porto
Berdenia Berbourg
19:30
Sanem
Koeppchen
19:30
Belval Belvaux
Schifflange
19:30
Yellow Boys Weiler
команда / Points
1 Jeunesse Junglinster JEU 7
2 Mondercange MON 6
3 Luxembourg/Porto LUP 6
4 Berdenia Berbourg BER 6
5 Koeppchen KOE 5
6 Yellow Boys Weiler YBW 5
7 Schifflange SCH 4
 
8 Sporting Bertrange SPO 4
9 The Belval Belvaux TBB 3
10 Jeunesse Biwer JEU 3
11 Red Black Egalité RBE 3
12 Sanem SAN 2
13 Avenir Beggen AVE 2
14 Red Boys Aspelt RBA 1

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook