We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
J1 League
Sat 16 сент
Omiya Ardija
2-2
Gamba Osaka
Albirex Niigata
2-4
Kashima Antlers
Shimizu S-Pulse
0-3
Kawasaki Frontale
Sanfrecce
1-0
Cerezo Osaka
FC Tokyo
1-0
Vegalta Sendai
Yokohama Marinos
1-1
Kashiwa Reysol
Vissel Kobe
2-0
Consadole Sapporo
Sagan Tosu
2-1
Ventforet Kofu
воскр 17 сент
Júbilo Iwata
1-1
Urawa Reds
команда / Points
1 Kashima Antlers KAA 58
2 Kawasaki Frontale KAW 52
3 Kashiwa Reysol KAR 50
4 Cerezo Osaka CER 48
5 Yokohama F. Marinos FCY 48
6 Júbilo Iwata JUB 43
7 Gamba Osaka GAM 40
8 Urawa Reds URA 40
9 Sagan Tosu SAG 37
 
10 FC Tokyo FCT 36
11 Vissel Kobe VIS 36
12 Vegalta Sendai VEG 32
13 Shimizu S-Pulse SHI 28
14 Consadole Sapporo CON 26
15 Sanfrecce Hiroshima SAN 23
16 Ventforet Kofu VEN 21
17 Omiya Ardija OMI 21
18 Albirex Niigata ALB 11
J2 League
Sat 16 сент
Matsumoto Yamaga
3-0
Thespa Kusatsu Gu.
Tokushima Vortis
3-3
Fagiano Okayama
JEF United
2-1
Mito Hollyhock
Machida Zelvia
0-0
Montedio Yamagata
Yokohama
1-1
Tokyo Verdy
Renofa Yamaguchi
0-1
Gifu
Oita Trinita
1-2
V-Varen Nagasaki
Shonan Bellmare
1-0
Kamatamare Sanuki
воскр 17 сент
Zweigen Kanazawa
3-1
Nagoya Grampus
Ehime
12:00
Kyoto Sanga
понед 18 сент
Roasso Kumamoto
1-1
Avispa Fukuoka
команда / Points
1 Shonan Bellmare SHO 70
2 V-Varen Nagasaki VVA 61
3 Avispa Fukuoka AVI 58
4 Matsumoto Yamaga MAT 55
5 Yokohama YOK 53
6 Nagoya Grampus NAG 53
7 Tokushima Vortis TOK 52
8 Tokyo Verdy TOK 51
9 Oita Trinita OIT 51
10 Fagiano Okayama FAG 49
11 JEF United JEF 47
 
12 Montedio Yamagata MON 46
13 Mito Hollyhock MIT 45
14 Machida Zelvia MAC 43
15 Gifu GIF 43
16 Ehime EHI 43
17 Kyoto Sanga KYO 38
18 Zweigen Kanazawa ZWE 33
19 Kamatamare Sanuki KAM 31
20 Roasso Kumamoto ROA 30
21 Renofa Yamaguchi REN 25
22 Thespa Kusatsu Gunma THE 18
J3 League
Sat 16 сент
Fujieda MYFC
0-2
Grulla Morioka
Tochigi
2-0
Gamba Osaka Sub23
Ryūkyū
0-1
Kagoshima United
воскр 17 сент
Fukushima United
2-0
Gainare Tottori
YSCC
2-1
Blaublitz Akita
Azul Claro Numazu
2-0
Kataller Toyama
Tokyo Sub23
1-0
Parceiro Nagano
Wed 11 окт
Cerezo Osaka Sub23
12:00
Giravanz
команда / Points
1 Azul Claro Numazu AZU 45
2 Blaublitz Akita BLA 44
3 Tochigi TOC 43
4 Kagoshima United KAG 38
5 Kataller Toyama KAT 37
6 Parceiro Nagano PAR 35
7 Giravanz Kitakyushu GIR 33
8 Ryūkyū RYK 32
9 Fujieda MYFC FUJ 30
 
10 Fukushima United FUK 27
11 Sagamihara SAG 25
12 Tokyo Sub23 TOK 25
13 YSCC YSC 20
14 Grulla Morioka GRU 18
15 Gainare Tottori GAI 18
16 Cerezo Osaka Sub23 CER 17
17 Gamba Osaka Sub23 GOS 16
F. League 2Phase
Sat 16 сент
Honda Lock
1-2
Tochigi Uva
Sony Sendai
2-2
Yokogawa Musashino
Maruyasu
1-0
Urayasu
Ryutsu Keizai Dra.
2-2
Reinmeer Aomori
воскр 17 сент
Honda
1-1
Verspah Oita
Vanraure Hachinohe
1-1
Nara Club
MIO Biwako Shiga
1-1
Veertien Kuwana
понед 18 сент
Osaka
2-2
Imabari
команда / Points
1 Honda HON 19
2 Vanraure Hachinohe VAN 18
3 Imabari FCI 15
4 Reinmeer Aomori REA 14
5 Nara Club NAR 12
6 Osaka OSA 11
7 Verspah Oita VER 11
8 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons RKD 10
 
9 Yokogawa Musashino YOK 10
10 Sony Sendai SON 10
11 MIO Biwako Shiga MIO 9
12 Honda Lock HON 8
13 Urayasu URA 7
14 Maruyasu Industries MAR 7
15 Tochigi Uva TOC 7
16 Veertien Kuwana VEK 3
Primera Division »
Tue 19 сент
22:00 воспроизведении 36'
Barcelona
1 - 0
Eibar Видео
Tue 19 сент
20:00 Готовые
Valencia
5 - 0
Málaga за Видео
Serie A »
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 89'
Bologna
1 - 1
Inter Видео
Copa del Rey »
Tue 19 сент
20:00 пенальти
Real Sporting
(1)1-1(1)
Numancia
Bundesliga »
Tue 19 сент
18:30 Готовые
Borussia
2 - 0
Stuttgart информация Видео
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Schalke 04
0 - 3
Bayern München информация Видео
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
FC Augsburg
1 - 0
RB Leipzig информация Видео
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
Werder Bremen информация Видео
Serie A »
Tue 19 сент
01:00 Готовые
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Coritiba FBC информация Видео
Primera Division »
Tue 19 сент
00:05 Готовые
Gimnasia La Plata
1 - 3
CA Huracán информация
Tue 19 сент
02:05 Готовые
Temperley
1 - 1
Rosario Central информация
Capital One Cup »
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
Leicester
2 - 0
Liverpool
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
Brentford
1 - 3
Norwich City
Tue 19 сент
20:45 тайма
Wolverhampton
0 - 0
Bristol Rovers
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
Burnley
1 - 1
Leeds
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
Bristol City
2 - 0
Stoke City
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 78'
Reading
0 - 1
Swansea City
Tue 19 сент
20:45 Готовые
Aston Villa
0 - 2
Middlesbrough информация
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
West Ham
2 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
Crystal Palace
1 - 0
Huddersfield Town
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
AFC Bournemouth
0 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 79'
Tottenham Hotspur
1 - 0
Barnsley
Clausura Colombia »
CSL »
Tue 19 сент
13:35 Готовые
Shanghai Shenhua
0 - 0
Shandong Luneng информация
Allsvenskan »
Tue 19 сент
19:00 Готовые
Norrköping
4 - 1
Häcken информация Видео
Tue 19 сент
19:00 Готовые
Elfsborg
2 - 2
Djurgårdens информация Видео
KNVB Beker »
Tue 19 сент
17:00 Готовые
Zwaluwen
2 - 3
Den Bosch информация
Tue 19 сент
18:30 Готовые
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
GVVV
1 - 0
Dordrecht информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
FC Oss
0 - 2
Almere City информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
Noordwijk
0 - 1
Fortuna Sittard информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
Barendrecht
1 - 3
Go Ahead Eagles информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
Helmond Sport
1 - 5
Cambuur информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
Emmen
1 - 3
NEC Nijmegen информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
Kozakken Boys
(2)2-1(2)
De Graafschap информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
Sparta Nijkerk
0 - 1
FC Eindhoven информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
Genemuiden
1 - 3
De Treffers информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
Quick Boys
1 - 3
FC Volendam информация
Tue 19 сент
20:45 Готовые
MVV Maastricht
2 - 3
AZ Alkmaar информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
Rijnsburgse Boys
0 - 2
Heracles информация
Taça da Liga группа 2 »
Tue 19 сент
21:15 воспроизведении 63'
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Marítimo
FA Cup »
Tue 19 сент
20:30 воспроизведении 45'
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 0
Colney Heath
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
Hyde
2 - 0
Warrington Town
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
United Manchester
6 - 2
Handsworth Parramore
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
Haughmond
0 - 4
Boston United
Tue 19 сент
20:45
Rushall Olympic
20:45
AFC Mansfield
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
Rushden Diamonds
1 - 4
Alfreton Town
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
Royston Town
1 - 2
Braintree Town
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
Wingate Finchley
1 - 1
Hemel Hempstead Town
Tue 19 сент
20:45
Heybridge Swifts
20:45
Metropolitan Police
Tue 19 сент
20:45
Billericay Town
20:45
Thamesmead Town FC
Tue 19 сент
20:45
Phoenix Sports
20:45
Glebe
Tue 19 сент
20:45
Hayes Yeading Uni.
20:45
FC Romania
Tue 19 сент
20:45
Potters Bar Town
20:45
Hampton & Richmond
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
Enfield Town
4 - 0
Hanwell Town
Serie B »
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Ascoli
0 - 1
Frosinone информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
AS Bari
1 - 0
Cremonese информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Carpi
1 - 3
Foggia Calcio информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Cittadella
4 - 0
Cesena информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Palermo
1 - 0
Perugia информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Parma
1 - 2
Empoli информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Pescara
2 - 2
Virtus Entella информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
Salernitana информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Spezia
1 - 0
Novara Calcio информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Postponed
Ternana Calcio
20:30
Brescia
Copa de la Liga de Escocia »
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
Hibernian FC
3 - 2
Livingston FC
Tue 19 сент
20:45 тайма
Partick Thistle
1 - 1
Glasgow Rangers
2. Liga »
Tue 19 сент
18:30 Готовые
Ingolstadt 04
2 - 2
MSV Duisburg информация
Tue 19 сент
18:30 Готовые
Sandhausen
1 - 0
1. FC Union Berlin информация
Tue 19 сент
18:30 Готовые
Kaiserslautern
0 - 2
Erzgebirge Aue информация
Tue 19 сент
18:30 Готовые
Holstein Kiel
0 - 1
FC St. Pauli информация
Cup »
Tue 19 сент
14:30 Готовые
Muğlaspor
(2)1-1(3)
Etimesgut информация
Tue 19 сент
13:30 Готовые
Yeni
0 - 1
Istanbulspor AS информация
Tue 19 сент
12:45 Готовые
Sanliurfaspor
(4)1-1(2)
Pazarspor информация
Tue 19 сент
16:00 Готовые
Balikesirspor
(5)1-1(6)
Karsspor информация
Tue 19 сент
14:30 Готовые
Kirklarelispor
1 - 3
Nigde Belediyespor информация
Tue 19 сент
14:30 Готовые
Bodrumspor
2 - 3
Gaziantep BB информация
Tue 19 сент
12:00 Готовые
Anadolu Bağcılar
0 - 1
Anadolu Selcukluspor информация
Tue 19 сент
14:00 Готовые
Payas
1 - 3
Amedspor информация
Tue 19 сент
18:00 Готовые
Kemerspor
0 - 1
4 Eylül Belediye Sivas информация
Tue 19 сент
12:00 Готовые
Tokatspor
0 - 1
Kahramanmarasspor информация
Tue 19 сент
14:30 Готовые
Bandirmaspor
0 - 1
Corum Belediyespor информация
Tue 19 сент
14:30 Готовые
Menemen
4 - 2
Darica G.Birligi информация
Tue 19 сент
18:00 Готовые
Boluspor
3 - 0
SinopSpor информация
Tue 19 сент
18:00 Готовые
Mersin
3 - 5
Orhangazispor информация
Tue 19 сент
15:00 Готовые
Belediye Vanspor
0 - 1
Kayserispor информация
Cup группа 1 »
Tue 19 сент
14:00 Postponed
Iraklis
14:00
OFI
Cup группа 2 »
Tue 19 сент
15:00 Готовые
Aiginiakos
0 - 1
Apollon Kalamarias информация
Cup группа 5 »
Tue 19 сент
19:30 Готовые
Olympiakos Piraeus
2 - 1
Asteras Tripolis информация
Cup группа 6 »
Tue 19 сент
17:15 Готовые
Xanthi
2 - 0
Panaitolikos информация
Tue 19 сент
15:00 Готовые
Panserraikos FC
2 - 0
Ergotelis информация
Ligue 2 »
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 81'
Ajaccio
3 - 0
Valenciennes
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 78'
Auxerre
1 - 0
Lorient
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 79'
Paris FC
1 - 0
Orléans
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 79'
Chateauroux
0 - 2
Clermont
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 79'
Le Havre
1 - 0
Sochaux
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 80'
Nancy
2 - 1
Bourg-Péronnas
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 82'
Niort
0 - 2
Stade Brestois
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 80'
Stade de Reims
5 - 0
Gazélec Ajaccio
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 81'
Tours
0 - 3
Nîmes

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook