We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Serie B Playoffs »
вторник 30 мая
20:30
Perugia
20:30
Benevento
Serie A
субб 27 мая
Bologna
1-2
Juventus
Atalanta
1-0
Chievo
воскр 28 мая
Cagliari
2-1
Milan
Roma
3-2
Genoa
Sampdoria
2-4
Napoli
Palermo
2-1
Empoli
Fiorentina
2-2
Pescara
Torino
5-3
Sassuolo Calcio
Crotone
3-1
Lazio
Inter
5-2
Udinese
команда / Points
1 Juventus JUV 91
2 Roma ROM 87
3 Napoli NAP 86
4 Atalanta ATL 72
5 Lazio LAZ 70
6 Milan ACM 63
7 Inter INT 62
8 Fiorentina FIO 60
9 Torino TOR 53
10 Sampdoria SAM 48
 
11 Cagliari CAG 47
12 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 46
13 Udinese UDI 45
14 Chievo CHI 43
15 Bologna BOL 41
16 Genoa GEN 36
17 Crotone CRO 34
18 Empoli EMP 32
19 Palermo PAL 26
20 Pescara PES 18
Serie B
четве 18 мая
SPAL
2-1
AS Bari
Ascoli
1-2
Ternana Calcio
Vicenza
0-1
Spezia
Perugia
3-2
Salernitana
Frosinone
2-1
Pro Vercelli
Carpi
2-0
Novara Calcio
Avellino
2-1
Latina
Cesena
0-0
Hellas Verona
Virtus Entella
4-1
Cittadella
Pisa
0-3
Benevento
Brescia
2-1
Trapani
команда / Points
1 SPAL POL 78
2 Frosinone FRO 74
3 Hellas Verona HLL 74
4 Perugia PRG 65
5 Benevento BEN 65
6 Cittadella CTT 63
7 Carpi CAR 62
8 Spezia SPE 60
9 Novara Calcio NOV 56
10 Salernitana SAL 54
11 Virtus Entella ACD 54
 
12 AS Bari BAR 53
13 Cesena CES 53
14 Brescia BRE 50
15 Ascoli ASC 49
16 Pro Vercelli LEO 49
17 Avellino AVE 49
18 Ternana Calcio TER 49
19 Trapani TRA 44
20 Vicenza VIC 41
21 Pisa PIS 35
22 Latina LAT 32
группа 1
субб 06 мая
Pistoiese
0-2
Livorno
Tuttocuoio
2-2
Renate
Cremonese
3-2
Racing Roma
Siena
3-0
Pro Piacenza
Piacenza
1-1
Prato
Alessandria
2-1
Pontedera
AC Arezzo
0-1
Olbia Calcio
Carrarese
0-0
Lupa Roma
Giana Erminio
1-0
Lucchese Libertas
Como
1-1
Viterbese
команда / Points
1 Cremonese USC 79
2 Alessandria USA 78
3 Livorno LIV 67
4 AC Arezzo ACA 65
5 Giana Erminio GER 63
6 Como COM 61
7 Piacenza PIA 59
8 Viterbese VIT 54
9 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 ASL 51
10 Renate REN 51
 
11 Pro Piacenza PIA 51
12 Siena SIE 45
13 Pistoiese PIS 44
14 Pontedera PON 43
15 Olbia Calcio OLB 42
16 Carrarese CAR 39
17 Prato ACP 39
18 Tuttocuoio TUT 38
19 Lupa Roma LRO 33
20 Racing Roma RCR 30
группа 2
воскр 07 мая
Forli
1-0
Ancona 1905
Feralpisalò
0-1
Teramo
Mantova
3-1
Sudtirol
AlbinoLeffe
3-1
Santarcangelo
Parma
1-0
Reggiana
Sambenedettese
2-1
Pordenone
AS Gubbio 1910
3-2
Modena
Calcio Padova 1910
2-0
Lumezzane
Fano
2-1
Bassano Virtus
Maceratese
2-0
Venezia
команда / Points
1 Venezia VNZ 80
2 Parma PAR 70
3 Pordenone POR 66
4 Calcio Padova 1910 PAD 66
5 Reggiana REG 59
6 AS Gubbio 1910 ASG 58
7 Sambenedettese SAM 56
8 Feralpisalò FER 53
9 AlbinoLeffe ABN 52
10 Bassano Virtus BV5 51
 
11 Santarcangelo SAN 50
12 Maceratese MAC 47
13 Sudtirol FCS 47
14 Modena MOD 43
15 Teramo TER 42
16 Mantova MAN 41
17 Fano FAN 41
18 Forli FOR 40
19 Lumezzane ACL 34
20 Ancona 1905 ANC 29
группа 3
воскр 07 мая
MonoPoli
0-0
Akragas
Juve Stabia
1-0
Taranto Sport
Reggina
4-3
Paganese
Vibonese Calcio
0-0
Messina
Melfi
0-3
Matera
Nuova Cosenza
2-2
Foggia Calcio
Lecce
1-1
Fidelis Andria
Fondi
2-1
Catanzaro
Casertana
0-0
Catania
Siracusa
0-1
Virtus Francavilla
команда / Points
1 Foggia Calcio FOG 85
2 Lecce LEC 74
3 Matera MAT 65
4 Juve Stabia JUS 64
5 Siracusa SIR 57
6 Virtus Francavilla FRA 57
7 Nuova Cosenza NUO 55
8 Paganese PAG 51
9 Casertana CAS 49
10 Fondi FON 49
 
11 Fidelis Andria FIA 47
12 Catania CAT 47
13 Messina MES 46
14 Reggina REG 45
15 MonoPoli MON 42
16 Akragas AKR 39
17 US Vibonese Calcio USV 39
18 Catanzaro FCC 38
19 Melfi ASM 34
20 Taranto Sport TAR 30
группа 1
воскр 07 мая
Cuneo
1-0
ASD Bra
Folgore Caratese
1-1
Borgosesia Calcio
Chieri
2-3
Caronnese
AC Legnano
3-2
Casale
Bustese Roncalli
3-2
Inveruno
Gozzano
5-1
Voghera
Varesina
3-1
Pinerolo
AC Pro Sesto
1-0
ASD Pro Settimo
Verbania
0-1
Varese
команда / Points
1 Cuneo CUN 66
2 Varese VAR 63
3 Borgosesia Calcio BOR 62
4 Gozzano GOZ 59
5 Inveruno INV 59
6 Caronnese CAR 59
7 Chieri CHI 55
8 AC Pro Sesto PRO 54
9 Casale CAS 48
 
10 ASD Bra ASD 41
11 Folgore Caratese FOL 41
12 Voghera VOG 38
13 Varesina VAR 34
14 Bustese Roncalli BUS 31
15 AC Legnano LEG 31
16 Verbania VER 30
17 Pinerolo PIN 28
18 ASD Pro Settimo SET 26
группа 2
воскр 07 мая
Fanfulla 1874
3-1
Caravaggio
Pontisola
4-1
Polisportiva
Grumellese
2-6
Ciserano
Pro Patria
3-1
Darfo Boario
AC Monza
0-1
Dro Calcio
Scanzorosciate
0-2
Olginatese
Calcio Lecco 1912
2-1
Pergolettese
Levico Terme
2-1
Virtus Bergamo
FC Bolzano
3-1
Seregno
команда / Points
1 AC Monza ASS 80
2 Polisportiva Ciliverghe PSM 73
3 Pergolettese PER 65
4 Virtus Bergamo VBE 63
5 Pro Patria PRO 62
6 Pontisola PON 59
7 Darfo Boario DAR 54
8 Caravaggio CAR 47
9 Seregno SER 45
 
10 Grumellese GRU 42
11 Ciserano CIS 40
12 Dro Calcio DCA 36
13 Olginatese OLG 36
14 Scanzorosciate SCA 34
15 Levico Terme LEV 31
16 Calcio Lecco 1912 LEC 31
17 FC Bolzano FCB 29
18 Fanfulla 1874 FAN 27
группа 3
воскр 07 мая
Alto Vicentino
3-1
Legnago Salus
Union
2-1
Eclisse
Belluno
2-1
Montebelluna
Calvi Noale
2-0
ASD Cordenons
AC Este
1-1
Union Feltre
Mestre
4-4
Vigontina
Tamai
3-1
Campodarsego
Triestina
2-1
Virtus Verona
Vigasio
1-0
Abano Terme
команда / Points
1 Mestre MES 80
2 Triestina TRI 72
3 Campodarsego CAM 60
4 Virtus Verona VIR 53
5 Abano Terme ABA 53
6 Belluno BEL 50
7 Union Arzignanochiampo UAR 49
8 Montebelluna MON 44
9 AC Este ACE 43
 
10 Union Feltre UNI 43
11 Legnago Salus LEG 41
12 Calvi Noale CNO 40
13 Alto Vicentino AVI 40
14 Tamai TAM 40
15 ASD Cordenons ASD 39
16 Vigasio VIG 38
17 Vigontina VIG 25
18 Eclisse Carenipievigina ECL 23
группа 4
воскр 07 мая
Adriese
3-4
Castelvetro
Virtus
2-1
Fiorenzuola
Correggese
0-0
USD Rignanese
Imolese
2-0
VF Colligiana
Lentigione
1-1
Pianese
Poggibonsi
2-4
Delta Porto Tolle
Ravenna Calcio
0-0
Sangiovannese
Donato Tavarnelle
4-0
Mezzolara
Scandicci
1-1
Ribelle
команда / Points
1 Ravenna Calcio RAV 65
2 Imolese IMO 63
3 Delta Porto Tolle DEL 61
4 Lentigione LEN 58
5 Correggese COR 56
6 Castelvetro CAS 50
7 Pianese PIA 46
8 Scandicci SCA 46
9 Mezzolara MEZ 45
 
10 San Donato Tavarnelle SDT 44
11 USD Rignanese URI 44
12 VF Colligiana VFC 43
13 Fiorenzuola FIO 43
14 Adriese SDA 39
15 Ribelle RIB 38
16 Sangiovannese ACS 37
17 Virtus Castelfranco VIR 33
18 Poggibonsi USP 21
группа 5
воскр 07 мая
Mobilieri Ponsacco
1-2
Fezzanese
FBC Finale 1908
4-4
Gavorrano
Ligorna
2-1
Ghivizzano Borgo
Jolly Montemurlo
3-2
U.S. Real Forte Q.
Massese
1-0
Savona
Argentina SSD
1-1
Sestri Levante
Grosseto
0-3
Sporting Recco
Lavagnese
1-0
Sanremese
FC Viareggio
4-2
Valdinievole
команда / Points
1 Gavorrano GAV 70
2 Massese MAS 64
3 Savona SAV 62
4 Lavagnese LAV 61
5 FBC Finale 1908 FBC 53
6 Sanremese SAN 50
7 Argentina SSD ARG 48
8 Mobilieri Ponsacco MPO 48
9 U.S. Real Forte Querceta USR 47
 
10 Ligorna LIG 46
11 Valdinievole Montecatini VMO 46
12 Sestri Levante SES 41
13 Jolly Montemurlo JMO 41
14 Fezzanese FEZ 39
15 FC Viareggio FCV 38
16 Ghivizzano Borgo GHI 34
17 Sporting Recco SPO 27
18 Grosseto GRO 16

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook