We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Serie A »
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 86'
Bologna
1 - 1
Inter Видео
Serie B »
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Ascoli
0 - 1
Frosinone информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
AS Bari
1 - 0
Cremonese информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Carpi
1 - 3
Foggia Calcio информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Cittadella
4 - 0
Cesena информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Palermo
1 - 0
Perugia информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Parma
1 - 2
Empoli информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Pescara
2 - 2
Virtus Entella информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
Salernitana информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Spezia
1 - 0
Novara Calcio информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Postponed
Ternana Calcio
20:30
Brescia
Serie A
Tue 19 сент
Bologna
1-1
Inter
Wed 20 сент
Benevento
18:00
Roma
Atalanta
20:45
Crotone
Milan
20:45
SPAL
Lazio
20:45
Napoli
Juventus
20:45
Fiorentina
Hellas Verona
20:45
Sampdoria
Genoa
20:45
Chievo
Cagliari
20:45
Sassuolo Calcio
Udinese
20:45
Torino
команда / Points
1 Napoli NAP 12
2 Juventus JUV 12
3 Inter INT 12
4 Lazio LAZ 10
5 Milan ACM 9
6 Torino TOR 8
7 Sampdoria SAM 7
8 Bologna BOL 7
9 Roma ROM 6
10 Fiorentina FIO 6
 
11 Cagliari CAG 6
12 Atalanta ATL 4
13 Chievo CHI 4
14 SPAL POL 4
15 Udinese UDI 3
16 Genoa GEN 1
17 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 1
18 Crotone CRO 1
19 Hellas Verona HLL 1
20 Benevento BEN 0
Serie B
понед 18 сент
Avellino
1-1
Venezia
Tue 19 сент
Ascoli
0-1
Frosinone
Spezia
1-0
Novara Calcio
Pro Vercelli
1-1
Salernitana
Pescara
2-2
Virtus Entella
Parma
1-2
Empoli
Palermo
1-0
Perugia
Cittadella
4-0
Cesena
Carpi
1-3
Foggia Calcio
AS Bari
1-0
Cremonese
Ternana Calcio
20:30
Brescia
команда / Points
1 Frosinone FRO 13
2 Empoli EMP 11
3 Perugia PRG 10
4 Carpi CAR 10
5 Palermo PAL 9
6 Cittadella CTT 7
7 Cremonese USC 7
8 Venezia VNZ 7
9 Avellino AVE 7
10 Spezia SPE 7
11 Pescara PES 6
 
12 AS Bari BAR 6
13 Novara Calcio NOV 6
14 Parma PAR 6
15 Brescia BRE 5
16 Ternana Calcio TER 5
17 Virtus Entella ACD 5
18 Foggia Calcio FOG 5
19 Salernitana SAL 4
20 Cesena CES 4
21 Ascoli ASC 3
22 Pro Vercelli LEO 2
группа 1
воскр 17 сент
Alessandria
0-3
Livorno
Arzachena
2-1
Pontedera
Carrarese
3-0
Olbia Calcio
Giana Erminio
0-1
Cuneo
Lucchese Libertas
1-1
AC Monza
Piacenza
2-1
AC Arezzo
Pisa
2-1
Viterbese
Gavorrano
0-2
Siena
Pistoiese
1-1
Pro Piacenza
команда / Points
1 Siena SIE 10
2 Viterbese VIT 9
3 Carrarese CAR 9
4 Livorno LIV 7
5 Pistoiese PIS 7
6 Cuneo CUN 7
7 Olbia Calcio OLB 7
8 Arzachena ARZ 6
9 Pro Piacenza PIA 5
10 AC Monza ASS 5
 
11 Pisa PIS 5
12 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 ASL 4
13 Piacenza PIA 4
14 AC Arezzo ACA 3
15 Prato ACP 2
16 Pontedera PON 2
17 Alessandria USA 2
18 Giana Erminio GER 1
19 Gavorrano GAV 0
группа 2
воскр 10 сент
Mestre
1-1
AS Gubbio 1910
Santarcangelo
0-3
Bassano Virtus
Fano
0-1
Pordenone
Sambenedettese
3-2
Feralpisalò
Sudtirol
2-2
Fermana
Vicenza
1-0
Teramo
Ravenna Calcio
1-5
Triestina
Renate
0-1
AlbinoLeffe
понед 11 сент
Reggiana
1-0
Modena
команда / Points
1 Vicenza VIC 9
2 Pordenone POR 9
3 SS Sambenedettese Calcio SSS 6
4 Bassano Virtus BV5 6
5 Renate REN 6
6 Mestre MES 5
7 Triestina TRI 4
8 Reggiana REG 4
9 Sudtirol FCS 4
10 Feralpisalò FER 3
 
11 Fano FAN 3
12 Calcio Padova 1910 PAD 3
13 AlbinoLeffe ABN 3
14 Santarcangelo SAN 3
15 Ravenna Calcio RAV 3
16 Fermana FER 1
17 Teramo TER 1
18 AS Gubbio 1910 ASG 1
19 Modena MOD 0
группа 3
Sat 09 сент
Fidelis Andria
1-1
Casertana
Matera
0-0
Nuova Cosenza
MonoPoli
0-0
Akragas
Rende
0-1
Siracusa
Catania
3-0
Lecce
Catanzaro
0-0
Juve Stabia
Paganese
1-1
Reggina
Trapani
0-0
Sicula Leonzio
Virtus Francavilla
1-0
Fondi
команда / Points
1 MonoPoli MON 7
2 Bisceglie BIS 6
3 Rende REN 6
4 Catania CAT 4
5 Sicula Leonzio SIC 4
6 Virtus Francavilla FRA 4
7 Paganese PAG 4
8 Reggina REG 4
9 Catanzaro FCC 4
10 Casertana CAS 4
 
11 Trapani TRA 4
12 Matera MAT 4
13 Lecce LEC 4
14 Siracusa SIR 3
15 Fidelis Andria FIA 2
16 Juve Stabia JUS 2
17 Akragas AKR 1
18 Fondi FON 1
19 Nuova Cosenza NUO 1
группа 1
воскр 17 сент
Arconatese
1-1
Varesina
Varese
4-3
AC Pro Sesto
Pavia
2-1
Olginatese
Castellazzo
2-3
OltrepòVoghera
Caronnese
3-2
Folgore Caratese
Derthona
1-1
Como
Chieri
3-3
Inveruno
Borgosesia Calcio
1-0
ASD Bra
Borgaro
1-1
Casale
Seregno
1-2
Gozzano
команда / Points
1 Gozzano GOZ 12
2 Caronnese CAR 12
3 ASD OltrepòVoghera ASD 10
4 AC Pro Sesto PRO 9
5 Folgore Caratese FOL 9
6 Inveruno INV 8
7 Chieri CHI 7
8 Como COM 7
9 Borgosesia Calcio BOR 7
10 Casale CAS 5
 
11 ASD Bra ASD 4
12 Varese VAR 4
13 Varesina VAR 4
14 Borgaro BOR 3
15 Pavia PAV 3
16 Arconatese ARC 2
17 Derthona DER 1
18 Olginatese OLG 1
19 Seregno SER 1
20 Castellazzo CAS 1
группа 2
воскр 17 сент
Polisportiva
1-1
Caravaggio
Darfo Boario
1-0
Virtus Bergamo
Grumellese
0-1
Pro Patria
Calcio Lecco 1912
1-1
Pontisola
Levico Terme
4-1
Lumezzane
Pergolettese
1-1
Scanzorosciate
Rezzato
2-0
Dro Calcio
Romanese
0-3
Crema 1908
Trento Calcio 1921
1-2
Ciserano
команда / Points
1 Pro Patria PRO 10
2 Rezzato REZ 10
3 Pontisola PON 8
4 Caravaggio CAR 8
5 Pergolettese PER 7
6 Ciserano CIS 7
7 Darfo Boario DAR 7
8 Crema 1908 CRE 6
9 Virtus Bergamo VBE 6
10 Calcio Lecco 1912 LEC 5
 
11 Levico Terme LEV 4
12 Bustese Roncalli BUS 4
13 Scanzorosciate SCA 4
14 Polisportiva Ciliverghe PSM 4
15 Dro Calcio DCA 4
16 Trento Calcio 1921 TRE 3
17 Romanese ROM 3
18 Grumellese GRU 0
19 Lumezzane ACL 0
группа 3
воскр 17 сент
Union
1-0
Virtus Verona
Calvi Noale
1-0
Abano Terme
Campodarsego
2-0
Cjarlins Muzane
Rovigo Calcio
2-1
Legnago Salus
AC Este
3-0
Ambrosiana
Union Feltre
0-0
Clodiense
Liventina
0-2
Belluno
Mantova
1-2
Montebelluna
Tamai
0-1
Adriese
команда / Points
1 Belluno BEL 9
2 Union Arzignanochiampo UAR 7
3 Campodarsego CAM 7
4 Rovigo Calcio ROV 6
5 Virtus Verona VIR 6
6 Adriese SDA 6
7 Clodiense CLO 5
8 Cjarlins Muzane CJA 4
9 Montebelluna MON 4
 
10 Liventina LIV 4
11 Calvi Noale CNO 4
12 Union Feltre UNI 4
13 Tamai TAM 3
14 AC Este ACE 3
15 Legnago Salus LEG 3
16 Abano Terme ABA 1
17 Mantova MAN 0
18 Ambrosiana GSD 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook