We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
7

Все лиги и соревнования в Израиль

группа 2
Sat 20 May
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2-0
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Haifa
0-0
Maccabi Petah Tik.
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0-2
Beitar Jerusalem
команда / Points
1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva HBS 85
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv MTA 72
3 Beitar Jerusalem BEI 60
 
4 Maccabi Petah Tikva MPT 56
5 Bnei Sakhnin BSA 48
6 Maccabi Haifa MAC 45
группа 3
Sat 13 May
Hapoel Raanana
1-1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Aviv
2-1
FC Ashdod
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1-0
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Ashkelon
2-1
Hapoel Kiryat Shm.
команда / Points
1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona IKS 39
2 Hapoel Haifa HHA 37
3 FC Ashdod ASH 36
4 Hapoel Raanana HAP 36
 
5 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv BNE 35
6 Hapoel Ashkelon HAP 32
7 Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS 31
8 Hapoel Tel Aviv HAP 29
группа 2
Thu 18 May
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1-0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Katamon Je.
2-0
Hapoel Acre
пятн 19 May
Beitar Aviv Ramla
2-0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Maccabi Nazareth
0-2
Maccabi Netanya
команда / Points
1 Maccabi Netanya FC MAC 16
2 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla BEI 15
3 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem HAP 11
4 Hapoel Petah Tikva FC HAP 11
 
5 Hapoel Bnei Lod HBL 8
6 Hapoel Acre HIA 8
7 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth MAC 5
8 Hapoel Ramat Gan HAP 3
группа 3
пятн 19 May
Ironi Nesher
2-0
Maccabi Shaarayim
Hapoel Ramat HaSh.
2-0
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Nazareth I.
0-2
Hapoel Rishon Lez.
Hapoel Jerusalem
1-1
Hapoel Afula
команда / Points
1 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon HAP 14
2 Hapoel Rishon Lezion HAP 10
3 Hapoel Jerusalem HAP 9
4 Ironi Nesher IRO 9
 
5 Hapoel Nazareth Illit HAP 9
6 Maccabi Shaarayim SHA 8
7 Maccabi Herzliya MAC 8
8 Hapoel Afula HAP 7
группа 1
Thu 27 апр
Hapoel Iksal
3-1
Hapoel Ironi
пятн 28 апр
Ironi Tiberias
0-0
Rubi Shapira
Hapoel Eran Hadera
4-0
Hapoel Migdal
Hapoel Asi Gilboa
0-1
Hapoel Herzliya
Maccabi Tzur Shal.
0-0
Maccabi Kiryat
Tzeirey Kfar Kana
0-4
MS Tira
Maccabi Daliyat
0-0
Hapoel Kfar Kana
Sat 29 апр
Hapoel Beit Shean
-
Karmiel Safed
команда / Points
1 Hapoel Eran Hadera HEH 64
2 Rubi Shapira SHA 55
3 Hapoel Iksal HIK 54
4 Ironi Tiberias IRO 48
5 Hapoel Herzliya HER 42
6 Hapoel Beit Shean HBS 42
7 Maccabi Kiryat Ata KIR 37
8 Hapoel Migdal HAP 31
 
9 Hapoel Asi Gilboa HAG 30
10 Maccabi Tzur Shalom MTS 29
11 MS Tira TIR 29
12 Maccabi Daliyat DAL 29
13 Hapoel Ironi HIB 28
14 Hapoel Kfar Kana HKK 27
15 Tzeirey Kfar Kana TZE 25
16 Karmiel Safed KAR 0
Liga Israel Sub 19
Thu 18 May
Bnei Yehuda Aviv
3-1
Maccabi Netanya
пятн 19 May
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1-0
Hapoel Aviv
Bnei Sakhnin
0-2
Maccabi Haifa
Sat 20 May
Ramat Hasharon
1-5
Hapoel Rishon LeZ.
Maccabi Aviv Sub-.
4-0
Hapoel Kiryat Shm.
Hapoel Haifa
2-0
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Ashkelon
0-2
Ashdod Sub 19
Beitar Tubruk
2-2
Maccabi Petah Tik.
команда / Points
1 Maccabi Haifa Sub 19 HAI 72
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv Sub-19 MAC 58
3 Hapoel Raanana Sub 19 HRA 55
4 Maccabi Petah Tikva Sub 19 MPT 46
5 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Sub 19 HKS 46
6 Maccabi Netanya Sub 19 MLE 44
7 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Sub 19 YEH 43
8 Hapoel Beer Sheva Sub 19 HBS 42
 
9 Bnei Sakhnin Sub 19 BSA 39
10 Hapoel Tel Aviv Sub 19 HTA 39
11 Hap Ramat Hasharon Sub 19 RAM 38
12 Hapoel Rishon LeZion Sub 19 HRL 34
13 Ashdod Sub 19 ASH 32
14 Beitar Nes Tubruk Sub 19 BEI 24
15 Hapoel Haifa Sub 19 HHA 23
16 Hapoel Ashkelon Sub 19 ASH 23
Confederations Cup »
Wed 28 июн
20:00
Portugal
20:00
Chile
Primera Division »
Wed 28 июн
01:15
Independiente
01:15
Lanús
Wed 28 июн
01:15
Talleres Córdoba
01:15
San Lorenzo
Qualif. Champions группа 1 »
Wed 28 июн
20:45
Linfield
20:45
La Fiorita
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 28 июн
02:45
Fuerza Amarilla
02:45
Santa Fe
Friendly »
Wed 28 июн
19:00
Oudenaarde
19:00
Club Brugge
Wed 28 июн
11:00
Jablonec
11:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Wed 28 июн
17:00
Viktoria Plzeň
17:00
Ústí nad Labem
Wed 28 июн
16:00
Zlin
16:00
Zlaté Moravce
Wed 28 июн
19:30
Rapid Leest
19:30
Mechelen
Wed 28 июн
19:00
Luzern
19:00
Kriens
Wed 28 июн
13:00
Nordsjaelland
13:00
B 1901 Nyköbing
Wed 28 июн
17:00
Znojmo
17:00
Slovácko
Wed 28 июн
17:30
Næstved
17:30
Brøndby IF
Wed 28 июн
11:00
Bohemians 1905
11:00
Vlašim
Wed 28 июн
15:00
Sigma Olomouc
15:00
FC Spartak Trnava
Wed 28 июн
17:00
Cracovia Krakow
17:00
Karviná
Wed 28 июн
17:00
Slavia Praha
17:00
České Budějovice
Wed 28 июн
17:00
MAS Táborsko
17:00
Teplice
Wed 28 июн
17:30
St. Polten
17:30
Terek Groznyi
Wed 28 июн
18:00
Austria Wien
18:00
Rubin Kazán
Wed 28 июн
18:30
Mattersburg
18:30
MTK Budapest II
Wed 28 июн
18:30
St. Gallen
18:30
Austria Lustenau
Wed 28 июн
19:30
Bornem
19:30
Waasland-Beveren
Wed 28 июн
12:00
Amkar Perm
12:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
Wed 28 июн
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
12:00
Qarabağ
Wed 28 июн
18:00
Mattersburg
18:00
Vardar Skopje
Wed 28 июн
18:30
Celtic
18:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
Wed 28 июн
10:00
Zagłębie
10:00
GKS Tychy 71
Wed 28 июн
18:00
Admira Wacker Mö.
18:00
Gyirmot
Wed 28 июн
19:00
Utrecht
19:00
Jodan Boys
Wed 28 июн
18:00
KS Górnik Zabrze
18:00
Třinec
Wed 28 июн
18:00
Dynamo Dresden
18:00
Viktoria Berlin
Us Open Cup »
Wed 28 июн
02:00
FC Dallas
02:00
Colorado Rapids
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 28 июн
02:30
Figueirense
02:30
Londrina
Wed 28 июн
00:15 воспроизведении 16'
EC Juventude
0 - 0
Goiás EC
Copa de la Liga Japón »
Wed 28 июн
12:00
Consadole Sapporo
12:00
Cerezo Osaka
Wed 28 июн
12:00
Sanfrecce
12:00
FC Tokyo
Campeonato Canadiense »
Wed 28 июн
01:30
Toronto FC
01:30
Montreal Impact
K-League Classic »
Wed 28 июн
12:00
Chunnam Dragons
12:00
Seoul
Wed 28 июн
12:00
Sangju Sangmu
12:00
Ulsan Hyundai
Wed 28 июн
12:30
Pohang Steelers
12:30
Jeonbuk Motors
Wed 28 июн
12:30
Daegu FC
12:30
Suwon Bluewings
Wed 28 июн
12:30
Gangwon FC
12:30
Gwangju FC
Wed 28 июн
13:00
Jeju United
13:00
Incheon United
Copa COSAFA группа 2 »
Wed 28 июн
17:00
Zimbabue
17:00
Madagascar
Wed 28 июн
19:30
Seychelles
19:30
Мозамбик
Transición Segunda Uruguay »
Wed 28 июн
20:00
Tacuarembó FC
20:00
Rentistas
Wed 28 июн
20:00
Torque
20:00
Oriental
Wed 28 июн
20:00
Central Español
20:00
Cerro Largo
Wed 28 июн
20:00
Cerrito
20:00
Villa Teresa
Wed 28 июн
20:00
CSyD Villa Españ.
20:00
Atenas
Wed 28 июн
20:00
Club Deportivo Ma.
20:00
Huracán FC
Wed 28 июн
20:00
Miramar Misiones
20:00
Progreso
USL Pro - USA »
Wed 28 июн
02:30
Tulsa Roughnecks
02:30
Swope Park
Division 1 группа 1 »
Wed 28 июн
19:30 Postponed
IFK Luleå
19:30
Nykoping
Premier League »
Wed 28 июн
16:00
FC Aktobe
16:00
Shakhter Karagandy
Copa Estonia »
Wed 28 июн
18:00
Järva-Jaani
18:00
JK 32. keskkool
PDL »
Wed 28 июн
01:30
FA Euro
01:30
Reading United
Wed 28 июн
00:30
Springfield
00:30
Chicago Fire II
Wed 28 июн
01:00
Myrtle Beach Muti.
01:00
Charlotte Eagles
Wed 28 июн
01:00
SC United Bantams
01:00
Tormenta
Wed 28 июн
01:30
Denver
01:30
Boulder II
Wed 28 июн
01:30
Tampa Rowdies
01:30
Miami City
Wed 28 июн
01:30
Peachtree City
01:30
Tri-Cities
NPFL »
Wed 28 июн
17:00
ABS FC
17:00
Kano Pillars
Wed 28 июн
17:00
Wikki Tourist
17:00
Lobi Stars
Wed 28 июн
17:00
Enugu Rangers
17:00
Ifeanyi Ubah
Wed 28 июн
17:00
Katsina United
17:00
Niger Tornadoes
Wed 28 июн
17:00
Remo Stars
17:00
Akwa United
Wed 28 июн
17:00
Enyimba
17:00
El Kanemi Warriors
Wed 28 июн
17:00
Plateau United
17:00
Nasarawa United
Wed 28 июн
17:00
Gombe United
17:00
Abia Warriors
Wed 28 июн
17:00
MFM FC
17:00
Sunshine Stars
Cuarta Suecia группа 1 »
Wed 28 июн
19:00
Lidköping
19:00
Skoftebyn
Cuarta Suecia группа 2 »
Wed 28 июн
19:30
Aspudden-Tellus
19:30
Lidingö
Wed 28 июн
19:30
Habo
19:30
Karlberg
Cuarta Suecia группа 3 »
Wed 28 июн
19:00
Täfteå
19:00
Anundsjö
Wed 28 июн
19:00
IFK Timra
19:00
Skellefteå
Cuarta Suecia группа 4 »
Wed 28 июн
19:30
Södertälje
19:30
Värmdö
Wed 28 июн
19:00
Boo FK
19:00
Örebro Syrianska
Wed 28 июн
19:00
Värmbols
19:00
Huddinge
Cuarta Suecia группа 5 »
Wed 28 июн
19:00
Torslanda IK
19:00
Sävedalen
Wed 28 июн
19:30
Höganäs
19:30
Tenhult
Cuarta Suecia группа 6 »
Wed 28 июн
19:00
Kvarnby
19:00
Asarum
Wed 28 июн
19:00
IFK Malmö
19:00
Hässleholms IF
S-League »
Wed 28 июн
13:30
Young Lions
13:30
Warriors
Wed 28 июн
13:30
Balestier Khalsa
13:30
DPMM FC
Apertura Peru »
Wed 28 июн
22:30
Univ. San Martín
22:30
Sport Rosario
Kakkonen группа 1 »
Wed 28 июн
17:30
JaPS
17:30
Klubi-04
Torneo de Reserva »
Wed 28 июн
16:00
Talleres Córdoba
16:00
San Lorenzo II
Iraqi League »
Wed 28 июн
21:00
Al Bahri
21:00
Al Zawraa
Cuarta Noruega группа 3 »
Wed 28 июн
20:15
IK Start II
20:15
Express
Wed 28 июн
19:00
Bryne II
19:00
Madla
Cuarta Noruega группа 5 »
Wed 28 июн
19:00
Molde FK II
19:00
Træff
Wed 28 июн
19:00
Junkeren
19:00
Mo IL

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook