1

Все лиги и соревнования в Индонезия

ISL
пятн 10 ноя
Persiba Balikpapan
3-2
Mitra Kukar
Sat 11 ноя
Barito Putera
4-1
Persela
Pusamania Borneo
3-2
Arema
воскр 12 ноя
Persipura
2-2
Sriwijaya
Persib
0-2
Perseru
Semen Padang
2-0
PS TNI
Bhayangkara
1-2
Persija
PSM
6-1
Madura United
Bali United
3-0
Gresik United
команда / Points
1 Bhayangkara Surabaya BSU 68
2 Bali United PER 68
3 PSM PSM 65
4 Persija PER 61
5 Madura United MAD 60
6 Persipura PER 60
7 Barito Putera BAR 53
8 Pusamania Borneo PUS 52
9 Arema ARE 49
 
10 Mitra Kukar MIT 43
11 Sriwijaya SRI 42
12 PS TNI PST 42
13 Persib PER 41
14 Persela PER 40
15 Perseru PER 37
16 Semen Padang SEM 35
17 Persiba Balikpapan PER 27
18 Gresik United GRE 10
FIFA Club WorldCup »
Tue 12 дек
18:00 тайма
Grêmio Porto Ale.
0 - 0
Pachuca
Tue 12 дек
15:00 Готовые
Wydad Casablanca
2 - 3
Urawa Reds информация
Premier League »
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Burnley
20:45
Stoke City
Tue 12 дек
21:00
Huddersfield Town
21:00
Chelsea
Tue 12 дек
21:00
Crystal Palace
21:00
Watford
Serie A »
Tue 12 дек
19:00
Genoa
19:00
Atalanta
Bundesliga »
Tue 12 дек
20:30
SC Freiburg
20:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
Tue 12 дек
20:30
Hamburger SV
20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Tue 12 дек
20:30
Mainz 05
20:30
B. Dortmund
Tue 12 дек
18:30 воспроизведении 24'
Wolfsburg
1 - 0
RB Leipzig
Primera Division »
Tue 12 дек
01:30 Готовые
Chacarita Juniors
3 - 0
Lanús информация
Coupe de la Ligue »
Tue 12 дек
21:05
Monaco
21:05
Caen
Tue 12 дек
21:05
Angers SCO
21:05
Metz
Tue 12 дек
18:45 воспроизведении 9'
Toulouse
0 - 0
Girondins Bordeaux
Coppa Italia »
Tue 12 дек
21:00
Inter
21:00
Pordenone
Eredivisie »
Tue 12 дек
18:30 воспроизведении 24'
NAC Breda
0 - 0
Twente 1965
Tue 12 дек
20:45
PEC Zwolle
20:45
AZ Alkmaar
Premiership »
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Heart Midlothian
20:45
Dundee
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Ross County FC
20:45
Kilmarnock
FA Cup »
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Peterborough
20:45
Woking
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Yeovil Town
20:45
Port Vale
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Wigan Athletic
20:45
Fylde
Tue 12 дек
20:45 Postponed
Carlisle United
20:45
Gillingham
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Exeter City
20:45
Forest Green Rovers
Cup »
Tue 12 дек
17:30 воспроизведении 64'
Eylül Belediye S.
1 - 1
Galatasaray SK
Tue 12 дек
19:00
Manisaspor
19:00
Beşiktaş
Tue 12 дек
15:30 Готовые
Trabzonspor
5 - 1
Erzurumspor информация
Tue 12 дек
11:30 Готовые
Antalyaspor
2 - 3
Orhangazispor информация
Tue 12 дек
14:30 Готовые
Boluspor
4 - 1
Kasimpasa информация
Tue 12 дек
13:30 Готовые
Bursaspor
2 - 0
Adanaspor информация
Ligue 2 »
Tue 12 дек
19:00
Orléans
19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Cup »
Tue 12 дек
20:00
Kortrijk
20:00
KAA Gent
Tue 12 дек
20:45
KV Oostende
20:45
Standard de Liège
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 12 дек
01:05 Готовые
Sarmiento
3 - 0
Instituto информация
Ekstraklasa »
Tue 12 дек
20:30
Arka Gdynia
20:30
KS Górnik Zabrze
Tue 12 дек
20:30
Termalica Bruk-Bet
20:30
Śląsk Wrocław
Tue 12 дек
18:00 тайма
Jagiellonia
3 - 1
Korona Kielce
Tue 12 дек
18:00 тайма
Piast Gliwice
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa
Copa del Este de Asia группа 3 »
Tue 12 дек
11:15 Готовые
Япония
2 - 1
Китай информация
Tue 12 дек
08:30 Готовые
Северная
0 - 1
Южная Корея информация
Cup »
Tue 12 дек
16:30 Готовые
Botev Plovdiv
5 - 0
Litex Lovech информация
First Division »
Tue 12 дек
20:45 Postponed
Inverness CT
20:45
Falkirk
Conference »
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Torquay United
20:45
Gateshead
Conference North »
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Gainsborough
20:45
Chorley
Copa Sudafricana »
Tue 12 дек
14:00 Готовые
Super Eagles
3 - 0
Black Leopards информация
Tue 12 дек
14:00 Готовые
Stellenbosch FC
3 - 0
Mbombela United информация
Non League Premier группа 1 »
Tue 12 дек
20:45 Postponed
Enfield Town
20:45
Burgess Hill Town
Tue 12 дек
20:45 Postponed
Dorking Wanderers
20:45
Leatherhead
Tue 12 дек
20:45 Postponed
Harlow Town
20:45
Merstham
Tue 12 дек
20:45 Postponed
Brightlingsea
20:45
Billericay Town
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Folkestone Invicta
20:45
Worthing
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Wingate Finchley
20:45
Tooting and Mitcham
Non League Premier группа 3 »
Tue 12 дек
20:45 Postponed
Kettering Town
20:45
Royston Town
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Gosport Borough
20:45
Kings Lynn Town
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Basingstoke Town
20:45
Stratford Town
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Redditch United
20:45
Banbury United
Tercera Division группа 11 »
Tue 12 дек
20:00
Constància
20:00
Felanitx
Botola Pro »
Tue 12 дек
17:00 воспроизведении 90'
Raja Casablanca
3 - 2
Difaâ El Jadida
Non League Div One группа 1 »
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Maldon & Tiptree
20:45
AFC Sudbury
Tue 12 дек
20:45
AFC Hornchurch
20:45
Barking
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Cheshunt
20:45
Heybridge Swifts
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Bury Town
20:45
Potters Bar Town
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Waltham Abbey
20:45
Hertford Town
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Canvey Island
20:45
Brentwood Town
Non League Div One группа 2 »
Tue 12 дек
20:30
Horsham
20:30
Corinthian-Casuals
Tue 12 дек
20:45
South Park FC
20:45
Herne Bay
Non League Div One группа 3 »
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Ossett Town
20:45
Glossop North End FC
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Prescot Cables
20:45
Droylsden
Non League Div One группа 5 »
Non League Div One группа 6 »
Tue 12 дек
20:45 Postponed
Shortwood United
20:45
Kidlington
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Cirencester Town
20:45
North Leigh
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Taunton Town
20:45
Cinderford Town
Ligue 1 »
Tue 12 дек
17:00 воспроизведении 90'
ES Setif
1 - 2
USM Alger

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook