We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Urvalsdeild
воскр 17 сент
Víkingur
0-0
Víkingur
Grindavík
4-3
Breidablik
FH Hafnarfjordur
2-1
ÍBV
ÍA Akranes
2-2
Stjarnan
KR Reykjavík
0-0
KA Akureyri
Valur Reykjavík
4-1
Fjölnir
команда / Points
1 Valur Reykjavík VAL 44
2 Stjarnan STJ 35
3 FH Hafnarfjordur FHH 34
4 KR Reykjavík KRR 30
5 Grindavík GRI 28
6 KA Akureyri KAA 26
 
7 Breidablik BRE 24
8 Víkingur Reykjavík VIK 24
9 ÍBV IBV 22
10 Fjölnir FJO 21
11 Víkingur Ólafsvík VIK 21
12 ÍA Akranes IAA 15
1. Deild
Sat 16 сент
ÍR Reykjavík
2-0
Leiknir
Throttur
4-0
Selfoss
Keflavik
1-0
Fram
Haukar
0-6
Fylkir
Thór
3-3
Leiknir Reykjavik
IF Grótta
1-4
HK Kopavogur
команда / Points
1 Keflavik KEF 46
2 Fylkir FYL 45
3 Throttur THR 39
4 HK Kopavogur HKK 39
5 Leiknir Reykjavik LEI 33
6 Haukar HAU 33
 
7 Thór THO 31
8 Fram FRA 27
9 Selfoss SEL 25
10 ÍR Reykjavík REY 19
11 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfjörður LEI 10
12 IF Grótta GRO 9
Tercera Islandia
Sat 16 сент
Sindri
3-4
Huginn
IF Höttur
1-1
Fjardabyggd
IF Magni
1-3
Vestri
UMF Njardvík
3-1
KV Reykjavík
Tindastoll
4-3
Völsungur
Afturelding
5-1
KF Vídir
команда / Points
1 UMF Njardvík NJA 47
2 IF Magni MAG 36
3 Huginn HUG 34
4 Afturelding AFT 34
5 KF Vídir KFV 34
6 Tindastoll TIN 31
 
7 Völsungur VOL 30
8 Vestri VES 27
9 Fjardabyggd FJA 25
10 IF Höttur HOT 23
11 KV Reykjavík KVR 21
12 Sindri SIN 9
Cuarta Islandia
Sat 16 сент
Kári
6-1
Dalvík / Reynir
Einherji
1-3
KFG Gardabaer
Thróttur Vogar
5-0
Reynir
Berserkir
3-4
Vangir Júpiters
KF Fjallabyggdar
2-1
Ægir
команда / Points
1 Kári KAR 43
2 Thróttur Vogar THR 34
3 KFG Gardabaer KFG 33
4 Vangir Júpiters VAN 33
5 KF Fjallabyggdar KFF 27
 
6 Einherji EIN 25
7 Ægir AEG 21
8 Dalvík / Reynir DAL 20
9 Reynir REY 13
10 Berserkir BER 5
группа 1
пятн 25 Aug
GG
0-4
Hvíti Riddarinn
Hamar Hveragerdi
3-1
Kórdrengir
Kría
7-1
Ísbjörninn
Sat 26 Aug
Snæfell
2-4
Hordur
команда / Points
1 Kórdrengir KFC 34
2 Hvíti Riddarinn HVI 31
3 Hamar Hveragerdi HMH 28
4 Kría KRI 24
 
5 Hordur HOR 24
6 GG GGI 17
7 Ísbjörninn ISB 6
8 Snæfell SNA 0
группа 2
воскр 20 Aug
Vestmannaeyjar
3-2
ÍH Hafnarfjordur
Tue 22 Aug
Afríka
3-1
SR
пятн 25 Aug
Stokkseyri
2-9
ÍH Hafnarfjordur
Augnablik
6-2
Vatnaliljur
Sat 26 Aug
Vestmannaeyjar
6-4
SR
Ellidi
3-2
KFR
команда / Points
1 Augnablik AUG 38
2 ÍH Hafnarfjordur IHH 37
3 KFS Vestmannaeyjar KFS 33
4 KFR KFR 26
5 Vatnaliljur VAT 24
 
6 Ellidi ELL 17
7 SR SRI 16
8 Stokkseyri STO 13
9 Afríka AFR 6
группа 3
Thu 24 Aug
Kóngarnir
3-7
Úlfarnir
Sat 26 Aug
Skallagrímur
1-4
Ýmir
Árborg
2-1
Hrunamenn
Léttir
3-1
Kormákur / Hvöt
команда / Points
1 Ýmir YKP 35
2 Árborg ARB 30
3 Léttir LET 29
4 Skallagrímur SKA 29
 
5 Kormákur / Hvöt KOH 22
6 Úlfarnir UFC 10
7 Hrunamenn HFC 5
8 Kóngarnir KON 1
группа 4
пятн 25 Aug
KH Hlidarendi
2-2
Mídas
Sat 26 Aug
KB Breidholt
0-7
Álftanes
Álafoss
0-0
Stál-úlfur
UMF Geisli
1-1
Drangley
команда / Points
1 Álftanes ALF 37
2 KH Hlidarendi KHR 30
3 Mídas MID 27
4 Stál-úlfur STA 25
 
5 Drangley DFC 15
6 UMF Geisli GEI 11
7 KB Breidholt KBB 10
8 Álafoss AFC 4
Primera Division »
Tue 19 сент
22:00 воспроизведении 36'
Barcelona
1 - 0
Eibar Видео
Tue 19 сент
20:00 Готовые
Valencia
5 - 0
Málaga за Видео
Serie A »
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 89'
Bologna
1 - 1
Inter Видео
Copa del Rey »
Tue 19 сент
20:00 пенальти
Real Sporting
(1)1-1(1)
Numancia
Bundesliga »
Tue 19 сент
18:30 Готовые
Borussia
2 - 0
Stuttgart информация Видео
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Schalke 04
0 - 3
Bayern München информация Видео
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
FC Augsburg
1 - 0
RB Leipzig информация Видео
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
Werder Bremen информация Видео
Serie A »
Tue 19 сент
01:00 Готовые
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Coritiba FBC информация Видео
Primera Division »
Tue 19 сент
00:05 Готовые
Gimnasia La Plata
1 - 3
CA Huracán информация
Tue 19 сент
02:05 Готовые
Temperley
1 - 1
Rosario Central информация
Capital One Cup »
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
Leicester
2 - 0
Liverpool
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
Brentford
1 - 3
Norwich City
Tue 19 сент
20:45 тайма
Wolverhampton
0 - 0
Bristol Rovers
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
Burnley
1 - 1
Leeds
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
Bristol City
2 - 0
Stoke City
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 78'
Reading
0 - 1
Swansea City
Tue 19 сент
20:45 Готовые
Aston Villa
0 - 2
Middlesbrough информация
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
West Ham
2 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
Crystal Palace
1 - 0
Huddersfield Town
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
AFC Bournemouth
0 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 79'
Tottenham Hotspur
1 - 0
Barnsley
Clausura Colombia »
CSL »
Tue 19 сент
13:35 Готовые
Shanghai Shenhua
0 - 0
Shandong Luneng информация
Allsvenskan »
Tue 19 сент
19:00 Готовые
Norrköping
4 - 1
Häcken информация Видео
Tue 19 сент
19:00 Готовые
Elfsborg
2 - 2
Djurgårdens информация Видео
KNVB Beker »
Tue 19 сент
17:00 Готовые
Zwaluwen
2 - 3
Den Bosch информация
Tue 19 сент
18:30 Готовые
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
GVVV
1 - 0
Dordrecht информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
FC Oss
0 - 2
Almere City информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
Noordwijk
0 - 1
Fortuna Sittard информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
Barendrecht
1 - 3
Go Ahead Eagles информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
Helmond Sport
1 - 5
Cambuur информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
Emmen
1 - 3
NEC Nijmegen информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
Kozakken Boys
(2)2-1(2)
De Graafschap информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
Sparta Nijkerk
0 - 1
FC Eindhoven информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
Genemuiden
1 - 3
De Treffers информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
Quick Boys
1 - 3
FC Volendam информация
Tue 19 сент
20:45 Готовые
MVV Maastricht
2 - 3
AZ Alkmaar информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
Rijnsburgse Boys
0 - 2
Heracles информация
Taça da Liga группа 2 »
Tue 19 сент
21:15 воспроизведении 63'
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Marítimo
FA Cup »
Tue 19 сент
20:30 воспроизведении 45'
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 0
Colney Heath
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
Hyde
2 - 0
Warrington Town
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
United Manchester
6 - 2
Handsworth Parramore
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
Haughmond
0 - 4
Boston United
Tue 19 сент
20:45
Rushall Olympic
20:45
AFC Mansfield
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
Rushden Diamonds
1 - 4
Alfreton Town
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
Royston Town
1 - 2
Braintree Town
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
Wingate Finchley
1 - 1
Hemel Hempstead Town
Tue 19 сент
20:45
Heybridge Swifts
20:45
Metropolitan Police
Tue 19 сент
20:45
Billericay Town
20:45
Thamesmead Town FC
Tue 19 сент
20:45
Phoenix Sports
20:45
Glebe
Tue 19 сент
20:45
Hayes Yeading Uni.
20:45
FC Romania
Tue 19 сент
20:45
Potters Bar Town
20:45
Hampton & Richmond
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
Enfield Town
4 - 0
Hanwell Town
Serie B »
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Ascoli
0 - 1
Frosinone информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
AS Bari
1 - 0
Cremonese информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Carpi
1 - 3
Foggia Calcio информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Cittadella
4 - 0
Cesena информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Palermo
1 - 0
Perugia информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Parma
1 - 2
Empoli информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Pescara
2 - 2
Virtus Entella информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
Salernitana информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Spezia
1 - 0
Novara Calcio информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Postponed
Ternana Calcio
20:30
Brescia
Copa de la Liga de Escocia »
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
Hibernian FC
3 - 2
Livingston FC
Tue 19 сент
20:45 тайма
Partick Thistle
1 - 1
Glasgow Rangers
2. Liga »
Tue 19 сент
18:30 Готовые
Ingolstadt 04
2 - 2
MSV Duisburg информация
Tue 19 сент
18:30 Готовые
Sandhausen
1 - 0
1. FC Union Berlin информация
Tue 19 сент
18:30 Готовые
Kaiserslautern
0 - 2
Erzgebirge Aue информация
Tue 19 сент
18:30 Готовые
Holstein Kiel
0 - 1
FC St. Pauli информация
Cup »
Tue 19 сент
14:30 Готовые
Muğlaspor
(2)1-1(3)
Etimesgut информация
Tue 19 сент
13:30 Готовые
Yeni
0 - 1
Istanbulspor AS информация
Tue 19 сент
12:45 Готовые
Sanliurfaspor
(4)1-1(2)
Pazarspor информация
Tue 19 сент
16:00 Готовые
Balikesirspor
(5)1-1(6)
Karsspor информация
Tue 19 сент
14:30 Готовые
Kirklarelispor
1 - 3
Nigde Belediyespor информация
Tue 19 сент
14:30 Готовые
Bodrumspor
2 - 3
Gaziantep BB информация
Tue 19 сент
12:00 Готовые
Anadolu Bağcılar
0 - 1
Anadolu Selcukluspor информация
Tue 19 сент
14:00 Готовые
Payas
1 - 3
Amedspor информация
Tue 19 сент
18:00 Готовые
Kemerspor
0 - 1
4 Eylül Belediye Sivas информация
Tue 19 сент
12:00 Готовые
Tokatspor
0 - 1
Kahramanmarasspor информация
Tue 19 сент
14:30 Готовые
Bandirmaspor
0 - 1
Corum Belediyespor информация
Tue 19 сент
14:30 Готовые
Menemen
4 - 2
Darica G.Birligi информация
Tue 19 сент
18:00 Готовые
Boluspor
3 - 0
SinopSpor информация
Tue 19 сент
18:00 Готовые
Mersin
3 - 5
Orhangazispor информация
Tue 19 сент
15:00 Готовые
Belediye Vanspor
0 - 1
Kayserispor информация
Cup группа 1 »
Tue 19 сент
14:00 Postponed
Iraklis
14:00
OFI
Cup группа 2 »
Tue 19 сент
15:00 Готовые
Aiginiakos
0 - 1
Apollon Kalamarias информация
Cup группа 5 »
Tue 19 сент
19:30 Готовые
Olympiakos Piraeus
2 - 1
Asteras Tripolis информация
Cup группа 6 »
Tue 19 сент
17:15 Готовые
Xanthi
2 - 0
Panaitolikos информация
Tue 19 сент
15:00 Готовые
Panserraikos FC
2 - 0
Ergotelis информация
Ligue 2 »
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 81'
Ajaccio
3 - 0
Valenciennes
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 78'
Auxerre
1 - 0
Lorient
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 79'
Paris FC
1 - 0
Orléans
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 79'
Chateauroux
0 - 2
Clermont
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 79'
Le Havre
1 - 0
Sochaux
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 80'
Nancy
2 - 1
Bourg-Péronnas
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 82'
Niort
0 - 2
Stade Brestois
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 80'
Stade de Reims
5 - 0
Gazélec Ajaccio
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 81'
Tours
0 - 3
Nîmes

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook