4

Все лиги и соревнования в Венгрия

NB I
Sat 09 дек
Szombathelyi
1-0
Videoton
Budapest Honved
1-0
Paksi SE
Balmazujvaros
0-0
Mezőkövesd-Zsory
Puskás Akadémia
2-1
Újpest FC
Diósgyőr VTK
3-2
Debreceni VSC
Budapesti Vasas
0-2
Ferencvárosi
команда / Points
1 Ferencvárosi FTC 41
2 Videoton VID 38
3 Debreceni VSC DVS 31
4 Budapest Honved BUD 28
5 Újpest FC UJP 26
6 Diósgyőr VTK DIO 25
 
7 Paksi SE PAK 24
8 Puskás Akadémia PUS 23
9 Budapesti Vasas VAS 21
10 Szombathelyi Haladas SZO 20
11 Balmazujvaros BAL 19
12 Mezőkövesd-Zsory MEZ 16
NB II
воскр 10 дек
Várda SE
1-3
Györi ETO
Budaörs
2-2
Nyíregyháza
Budafoki
0-0
Dorogi FC
Szolnoki MÁV
1-3
Soroksár SC
Samsung Vác FC
1-0
Kazincbarcika
Cegledi
0-1
MTK Budapest
BFC Siófok
2-2
Mosonmagyaróvári
Békéscsaba
3-1
Szeged 2011
Csákvári TK
1-1
Soproni Vasutas
Zalaegerszegi TE
2-4
Gyirmot
команда / Points
1 MTK Budapest MTK 52
2 Várda SE VAR 47
3 Békéscsaba BEK 37
4 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC NYI 34
5 Samsung Vác FC SAM 33
6 Cegledi CEG 33
7 Györi ETO GYO 32
8 Gyirmot GYI 31
9 Budaörs BUD 30
10 Dorogi FC DOR 28
 
11 Szolnoki MÁV SZO 28
12 Kazincbarcika KAZ 28
13 Soroksár SC SOR 27
14 Mosonmagyaróvári TE MOS 23
15 Zalaegerszegi TE ZTE 23
16 BFC Siófok BFC 20
17 Szeged 2011 SZE 19
18 Budafoki BUD 19
19 Csákvári TK CSA 18
20 Soproni Vasutas SE SOP 12
группа 1
Sat 25 ноя
Veszprém
1-3
Andráshida
Szabadkikoto
0-2
Csepel FC
Csornai SE
1-0
FC Ajka
Pápai Perutz
2-0
Penzugyor
воскр 26 ноя
BKV Előre
1-2
Kaposvari Rakoczi
Dunaharaszti MTK
0-1
III. Kerületi
Erdi VSE
3-1
Gyirmót II
Puskás Akadémia
2-0
Videoton II
команда / Points
1 Kaposvari Rakoczi KAP 35
2 Erdi VSE ERD 35
3 FC Ajka FCA 31
4 Pápai Perutz PAP 28
5 Andráshida AND 28
6 Puskás Akadémia II PUS 26
7 Videoton II VID 25
8 Csepel FC CSE 24
 
9 Dunaharaszti MTK DUN 23
10 III. Kerületi TVE III 22
11 BKV Előre BKV 20
12 Penzugyor PEN 17
13 Veszprém VES 13
14 Csornai SE CSE 13
15 Gyirmót II GYI 11
16 Szabadkikoto SZA 11
группа 2
Sat 25 ноя
Füzesgyarmati
3-0
Cigánd SE
Putnok VSE
3-3
Tiszaújváros
Nyírbátori FC
0-0
Balassagyarmat
Monori SE
4-0
Salgótarján
воскр 26 ноя
MTK Budapest II
8-0
Tiszafuredi
Jászberényi
5-1
Gyöngyös
Tallya KSE
3-1
DEAC
воскр 03 дек
Diósgyőr VTK II
0-1
ESMTK
команда / Points
1 Monori SE MON 40
2 ESMTK ESM 36
3 Salgótarján SAL 32
4 MTK Budapest II MTK 26
5 Putnok VSE PUT 25
6 Tiszafuredi TIS 23
7 Nyírbátori FC NYI 21
8 Füzesgyarmati FUZ 21
 
9 Jászberényi Vasas JAS 21
10 Cigánd SE CIG 20
11 Tiszaújváros TIS 18
12 Balassagyarmat VSE BAL 17
13 Gyöngyös GYO 17
14 Diósgyőr VTK II DIO 15
15 DEAC DEA 14
16 Tallya KSE TAL 13
группа 3
Sat 25 ноя
Vecsés FC
0-2
Makó FC
Szentlőrinc SE
1-0
Rákosmenti KSK
Szekszárd
0-2
Tiszakécske
Iváncsa
2-0
Kozarmisleny
Pécsi MFC
2-0
Szeol
воскр 26 ноя
Honvéd II
4-3
Dabas
Paksi SE II
2-1
Mórahalom
Hódmezővásárhe
0-2
Dunaújváros
команда / Points
1 Dunaújváros DUN 37
2 Tiszakécske TIS 36
3 Pécsi MFC PEC 35
4 Szeol SZE 31
5 Iváncsa IVA 30
6 Dabas DAB 27
7 Paksi SE II PAK 26
8 Szentlőrinc SE SZE 24
 
9 Rákosmenti KSK RAK 21
10 Szekszárd SZE 20
11 Kozarmisleny KOZ 18
12 Honvéd II HON 17
13 Mórahalom MOR 11
14 Hódmezővásárhely HOD 11
15 Makó FC MAK 9
16 Vecsés FC VEC 7
Copa Sudamericana »
Thu 14 дек
00:45 Готовые
Flamengo
1 - 1
Independiente информация
Coppa Italia »
Thu 14 дек
21:00
Lazio
21:00
Cittadella
Eredivisie »
Thu 14 дек
18:30
Heracles
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Thu 14 дек
20:45
Ajax
20:45
Excelsior
Clausura Playoffs »
Thu 14 дек
01:30 Готовые
Millonarios
1 - 0
Santa Fe информация
Taça de Portugal »
Thu 14 дек
21:15
Porto
21:15
Vitória Guimarães
Torneo de Transición Chile »
Thu 14 дек
00:00 Готовые
Univ. Concepción
1 - 0
Unión Española информация
International Friendly »
Thu 14 дек
15:30
Catar
15:30
Лихтенштейн
FA Cup »
Thu 14 дек
20:45
Hereford
20:45
Fleetwood Town
Primera Chile - Play Offs Ascenso »
Cup »
Thu 14 дек
18:00
İstanbul
18:00
Kahramanmarasspor
Thu 14 дек
11:30 Готовые
Eyupspor
0 - 2
Kayserispor информация
Thu 14 дек
12:00 Готовые
Istanbulspor AS
1 - 0
Karabukspor информация
Thu 14 дек
14:00
Konyaspor
14:00
Batman Petrolspor
Cup »
Thu 14 дек
16:30
CSKA Sofia
16:30
Ludogorets
Segunda División México »
Torneo de Invierno группа 2 »
Thu 14 дек
03:30 Готовые
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
CS Herediano информация
Thu 14 дек
01:30 Готовые
Santos Guápiles
1 - 1
Pérez Zeledón информация
Etisalat Emirates Cup »
Thu 14 дек
13:40 воспроизведении 20'
Dibba Al Fujairah
0 - 0
Al Sharjah
Thu 14 дек
13:45 воспроизведении 15'
Ajman
0 - 0
Al Ain
Thu 14 дек
16:30
Al Wahda
16:30
Al-Wasl
Venezuela Finals »
Thu 14 дек
00:00 Готовые
Monagas
0 - 1
Deportivo Lara информация
Copa Toto »
Serie A - Etapas Finales »
Thu 14 дек
02:00 Готовые
CS Emelec
4 - 2
Delfin информация
Premier League »
Thu 14 дек
20:45
Newtown
20:45
Llandudno FC
Super League India »
Thu 14 дек
15:30
Pune City
15:30
Bengaluru FC
Premier League »
Thu 14 дек
13:45 воспроизведении 12'
Misr El-Makasa
0 - 0
Al Nasr
Thu 14 дек
16:00
Wadi Degla
16:00
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
Thu 14 дек
19:00
Zamalek
19:00
Ismaily
Amistosos Selecciones Sub 21 »
Thu 14 дек
10:00 Готовые
Tailandia Sub 21
0 - 1
Myanmar Sub 21 информация
Premier League »
Thu 14 дек
01:00 Готовые
Harbour View
0 - 1
Cavalier информация
Thu 14 дек
21:00
Reno FC
21:00
Sandals South Coast
Apertura Playoffs »
Thu 14 дек
02:00 Postponed
Real España
02:00
CD Marathón
Copa Azerbayán »
Thu 14 дек
16:00
FK Neftchi
16:00
Zirə
Thu 14 дек
10:00 Готовые
FC Kapaz
2 - 3
Keşlə информация
1a Divisio »
Thu 14 дек
21:00
Encamp
21:00
Lusitanos
I League »
Thu 14 дек
13:00 тайма
Mohun Bagan AC
1 - 0
Shillong Lajong
Azadegan League »
Thu 14 дек
11:30
Malavan
11:30
Mes Rafsanjan
Premier League »
Liga Surinam »
Thu 14 дек
00:00
SNL
00:00
Robin Hood

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook