We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
5

Все лиги и соревнования в Греция

группа 1
воскр 30 апр
Asteras Tripolis
2-2
Iraklis
Atromitos
4-1
Platanias
PAS Giannina
1-1
AEK Athens
Panathinaikos
2-0
Larissa FC
Panaitolikos
0-2
Olympiakos Piraeus
Panionios
1-3
Levadiakos
PAOK
5-1
Kerkyra
Xanthi
3-0
Veria
команда / Points
1 Olympiakos Piraeus OLP 67
2 PAOK PAO 61
3 Panathinaikos PAN 57
4 AEK Athens AEK 53
5 Panionios PAN 52
6 Xanthi XAN 48
7 Platanias PLA 42
8 Atromitos ATR 39
 
9 PAS Giannina GIA 36
10 Kerkyra KER 32
11 Panaitolikos PGE 31
12 Iraklis IRA 29
13 Asteras Tripolis TRI 28
14 Larissa FC LAR 28
15 Levadiakos LEV 26
16 Veria VER 22
группа 2
ср 31 мая
Panionios
19:30
AEK Athens
PAOK
19:30
Panathinaikos
команда / Points
1 Panathinaikos PAN 11
2 AEK Athens AEK 9
 
3 PAOK PAO 8
4 Panionios PAN 4
Football League
воскр 28 мая
Lamia
3-0
Panthrakikos
Aris Thessaloniki
1-0
Apollon Smirnis
Trikala
6-1
Chania
Panelefsiniakos
1-3
Kallithea
OFI
6-1
Sparti
Kalloni
16:00
Panegialios
Acharnaikos
1-1
Anagennisi
Kissamikos
2-0
Agrotikos Asteras
Panserraikos FC
4-5
Aiginiakos
команда / Points
1 Apollon Smirnis APS 77
2 Lamia LAM 77
3 Aris Thessaloniki ARI 71
4 OFI OFI 66
5 Trikala TRI 65
6 Agrotikos Asteras AGR 46
7 Sparti SPA 45
8 Panserraikos FC PAN 40
9 Panegialios PAN 38
 
10 Aiginiakos AIG 38
11 Kissamikos KIS 36
12 Anagennisi Karditsas ANA 36
13 Acharnaikos ACH 36
14 Chania CHA 32
15 Panelefsiniakos PAN 28
16 Kallithea KAL 27
17 Kalloni KAL 10
18 Panthrakikos PFC 0
группа 1
воскр 21 мая
Langadas
1-3
Orfeas Xanthi
Apollon Kalamarias
3-0
Almopos Aridaia
Doxa Proskyniton
1-2
Makedonikos Foufas
Eordaikos
3-0
Pontion Vatolakkou
Kampaniakos
0-1
Kavala
Apollon
4-0
Naoussa
Nestos
1-2
Doxa Dramas
команда / Points
1 Apollon Kalamarias APO 70
2 Doxa Dramas DOX 69
3 Langadas LAN 50
4 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 45
5 Orfeas Xanthi OPX 44
6 Kavala AOK 43
7 Apollon Paralimniou APP 42
8 Naoussa NAO 40
 
9 Kampaniakos Chalastra KAM 38
10 Kardias KAR 37
11 Makedonikos Foufas MAF 32
12 Almopos Aridaia ALA 30
13 Doxa Proskyniton DOP 25
14 Eordaikos EOR 17
15 Pontion Vatolakkou POV 5
группа 2
воскр 21 мая
Asteras Petriti
3-1
Pierikos
Diagoras Sevastis
2-0
Ethnikos
Apolloniou
2-3
Amvrakia Kostakis
Karaiskakis
4-2
Achilleas
Mavroi Aetoi Elef.
2-2
Rigas Feraios
Niki Volos
0-1
Apollon Larissa
Tilikratis Lefkada
2-1
Pydna Kitros
Thesprotos
1-2
Olympiakos Volos
команда / Points
1 Apollon Larissa APL 73
2 Karaiskakis KAR 66
3 Olympiakos Volos OLY 62
4 Diagoras Sevastis DIS 61
5 Pydna Kitros PYK 53
6 Niki Volos NIK 50
7 Tilikratis Lefkada TIL 43
8 Apolloniou Istiaias EAI 35
 
9 Thesprotos Igoumenitsa THE 34
10 Pierikos PIE 33
11 Rigas Feraios RIG 32
12 Amvrakia Kostakis AMK 30
13 Mavroi Aetoi Eleftherochori MAE 30
14 Ethnikos Filippiada ETH 28
15 Achilleas Neokaisareia ACH 26
16 Asteras Petriti AST 14
группа 3
воскр 21 мая
Achaiki
1-1
Zevgolateio
Asteras Amaliadas
2-1
AO Thiva
Aiolikos Mytilene
4-0
Doxa Megalopoli
Panarkadikos
1-0
Fostiras
Panargiakos Argos
1-2
PAO Vardas
Loutraki
1-2
Chalkida
Ermionidas-Ermis
0-2
Panachaiki
команда / Points
1 Panachaiki PAN 65
2 Chalkida AOC 52
3 PAO Vardas PAO 48
4 Ermionidas-Ermis ERM 43
5 Asteras Amaliadas AST 38
6 AO Thiva AOT 37
7 Fostiras FOS 36
8 Achaiki ACH 36
 
9 Aiolikos Mytilene MYT 35
10 Panarkadikos PAN 35
11 Panargiakos Argos PAN 35
12 Pylou AO Tsiklitiras PAT 32
13 Loutraki LOU 31
14 Zevgolateio ZEV 26
15 Doxa Megalopoli DOM 25
группа 4
воскр 21 мая
Ergotelis
3-1
Thyella D Rafina
Ialysos
0-2
Ilisiakos
Kifisia
3-1
Proodeftiki FC
Ionikos Nikea
2-0
AEEK INKA
Panthiraikos AO
1-1
Rodos
Triglia Rafinas
1-0
Ethnikos Piraeus
Agios Ierotheos
3-0
Atsalenios
команда / Points
1 Ergotelis ERG 64
2 Ionikos Nikea ION 63
3 Agios Ierotheos AGI 54
4 Ethnikos Piraeus ETH 40
5 Atsalenios ATS 40
6 Proodeftiki FC PRO 39
7 Ermis Zoniana ZON 34
8 Panthiraikos AO PAN 32
 
9 Triglia Rafinas TRI 32
10 Rodos ROD 31
11 Kifisia KIF 30
12 Thyella D Rafina RAF 29
13 Ialysos IAL 29
14 Ilisiakos ILI 27
15 AEEK INKA AEE 27
Liga Griega Sub 20
пятн 28 апр
Panaitolikos
2-2
Olympiakos Piraeus
субб 29 апр
Asteras Tripolis
3-0
Iraklis Sub 20
Giannina
0-2
AEK Athens Sub 20
PAOK Sub 20
3-2
Kerkyra Sub 20
Panionios Sub 20
1-0
Levadiakos Sub 20
Atromitos Sub 20
1-3
Platanias Sub 20
Xanthi Sub 20
1-0
Veria Sub 20
воскр 30 апр
Panathinaikos
4-0
Larissa Sub 20
команда / Points
1 Olympiakos Piraeus Sub 20 OLY 77
2 Panathinaikos Sub 20 PTK 63
3 PAOK Sub 20 PAO 61
4 Panionios Sub 20 PAN 55
5 Atromitos Sub 20 ATR 49
6 Panaitolikos Sub 20 PAN 49
7 AEK Athens Sub 20 AEK 49
8 Asteras Tripolis Sub 20 AST 43
 
9 Platanias Sub 20 PLA 41
10 Iraklis Sub 20 IRA 41
11 Xanthi Sub 20 XAN 33
12 Larissa Sub 20 LAR 28
13 PAS Giannina Sub 20 PAS 24
14 Veria Sub 20 VER 22
15 Levadiakos Sub 20 LEV 16
16 Kerkyra Sub 20 KER 14
Primera Division »
вторник 30 мая
00:00 Готовые
Estudiantes Plata
2 - 0
Unión Santa Fe информация
вторник 30 мая
02:15 Готовые
Vélez Sarsfield
0 - 0
Quilmes информация
Apertura Colombia »
вторник 30 мая
00:30 Готовые
Cortuluá
1 - 1
Once Caldas информация
Serie A »
вторник 30 мая
01:00 Готовые
Chapecoense
2 - 0
Avaí информация
Serie B Playoffs »
вторник 30 мая
20:30
Perugia
20:30
Benevento
2. Liga - Play Offs »
вторник 30 мая
18:00
1860 München
18:00
Jahn Regensburg
Soccer League »
вторник 30 мая
02:00 воспроизведении 5'
Royal Toronto
0 - 0
Brantford Galaxy
Liga Bulgaria - Play Offs Europa League »
вторник 30 мая
19:00 Postponed
Botev Plovdiv
19:00
Vereya
Divizia Nationala »
вторник 30 мая
19:00
Sheriff
19:00
Dacia Chişinău
AFC Champions »
вторник 30 мая
21:30
Al Hilal Riyadh
21:30
Esteghlal Khuzestan
вторник 30 мая
21:00
Lekhwiya
21:00
Persepolis
вторник 30 мая
12:00 Готовые
Kawasaki Frontale
4 - 1
Muang Thong United информация
вторник 30 мая
12:00 Готовые
Kashima Antlers
2 - 1
Guangzhou Evergrande информация
Premier League »
вторник 30 мая
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
21:00
Bray Wanderers
Serie C группа 2 »
вторник 30 мая
00:00 Готовые
Volta Redonda
2 - 0
Botafogo SP информация
2. Division группа 2 »
вторник 30 мая
15:30
FC Chelyabinsk
15:30
Syzran-2003
вторник 30 мая
17:30
Volga-Olimpiyets
17:30
NoSta
вторник 30 мая
16:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
16:00
KamAZ
вторник 30 мая
17:00
Dinamo Kirov
17:00
Zenit Izhevsk
Meistriliiga »
вторник 30 мая
19:15
Tulevik Viljandi
19:15
Tammeka
вторник 30 мая
18:00
Pärnu Vaprus
18:00
Paide
вторник 30 мая
19:00
Trans
19:00
Levadia
вторник 30 мая
17:00
Tallinna Infonet
17:00
Kalju
Apertura Venezuela »
вторник 30 мая
01:00 Готовые
Monagas
3 - 1
Zamora FC информация
Apertura Paraguay »
вторник 30 мая
00:30 Готовые
Dep. Capiatá
0 - 1
Independiente FBC информация
вторник 30 мая
01:10 Готовые
Nacional Asunción
2 - 4
General Díaz информация
AFC Cup »
вторник 30 мая
14:30 воспроизведении 40'
Home United
1 - 1
Global
вторник 30 мая
22:00
Al-Wihdat
22:00
Al Wahda
Copa Uzbekistán »
вторник 30 мая
14:45 воспроизведении 21'
Metalourg
1 - 0
Kokand 1912
вторник 30 мая
15:30
Nasaf
15:30
Pakhtakor
1a B Ap. Playoffs »
вторник 30 мая
02:30 Готовые
Deportivo Pereira
1 - 2
Cúcuta Deportivo информация
Divizia A »
вторник 30 мая
16:00
Intersport Aroma
16:00
Spicul Chișcăreni
вторник 30 мая
16:00
Prut Leova
16:00
Codru Lozova
вторник 30 мая
16:00
Sfintul Gheorghe
16:00
FC Victoria Bardar
вторник 30 мая
16:00
FC Edinet
16:00
Gagauziya Oguzsport
вторник 30 мая
16:00
Real Succes
16:00
Sparta Selemet
Cup »
вторник 30 мая
21:15
ÍA Akranes
21:15
IF Grótta
PDL »
вторник 30 мая
04:00 Готовые
Portland Timbers
2 - 2
Lane United информация
FFA Cup »
вторник 30 мая
11:30
Hellenic Athletic
11:30
Shamrock Rovers Darwin
вторник 30 мая
11:30
APIA Leichhardt T.
11:30
SD Raiders
вторник 30 мая
11:00
Redlands United
11:00
Olympic FC
вторник 30 мая
11:30
Peninsula Power
11:30
Logan Lightning
вторник 30 мая
O. Canberra
-
Woden Weston
вторник 30 мая
Gungahlin
-
Monaro Panthers
3 Liga Croacia группа 2 »
вторник 30 мая
17:30
Hajduk Split II
17:30
Jadran LP
ISL »
вторник 30 мая
12:00 Готовые
Persipura
3 - 1
Barito Putera информация
Primera D Metro. »
вторник 30 мая
20:30
Centro Español
20:30
Victoriano Arenas
вторник 30 мая
20:30
Dep. Muñiz
20:30
Central Ballester
Liga Leumit »
вторник 30 мая
14:00 воспроизведении 46'
Hapoel Nazareth I.
0 - 0
MS Kfar Kasem
1. Lyga »
вторник 30 мая
16:00
Vilniaus Vytis
16:00
FK Tauras Taurage
вторник 30 мая
17:30
Dziugas Telsiai
17:30
Trakai II
вторник 30 мая
17:30
Silute
17:30
Utenis II
вторник 30 мая
18:00
Pakruojis
18:00
Koralas Klaipeda
вторник 30 мая
18:00
Stumbras II
18:00
Nevezis
вторник 30 мая
20:00
Žalgiris 2
20:00
Ekranas Panevezys
Landesliga группа 4 »
вторник 30 мая
19:00
Union Weißkirchen
19:00
Völkermarkt
Kakkonen группа 1 »
вторник 30 мая
18:00
Kiffen
18:00
Legirus Inter
Torneo de Reserva »
вторник 30 мая
Postponed
Racing Club II
-
San Lorenzo II
вторник 30 мая
20:00
Arsenal Sarandi
20:00
Lanús II
вторник 30 мая
20:00
Vélez Sarsfield
20:00
Olimpo II
Cuarta Noruega группа 1 »
вторник 30 мая
19:00
Østsiden
19:00
Odd III
вторник 30 мая
19:00
Sprint-Jeløy
19:00
Strømsgodset II

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook