We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Футбол результаты | Германия
Bundesliga »
Sat 18 ноя
15:30
Bayern München
15:30
FC Augsburg
Sat 18 ноя
15:30
Hoffenheim
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Sat 18 ноя
18:30
Hertha BSC
18:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
Sat 18 ноя
15:30
B. Leverkusen
15:30
RB Leipzig
Sat 18 ноя
15:30
Mainz 05
15:30
Köln
Sat 18 ноя
15:30
Wolfsburg
15:30
SC Freiburg
2. Liga »
Sat 18 ноя
13:00
Heidenheim
13:00
1. FC Union Berlin
Sat 18 ноя
13:00
Bochum
13:00
Greuther Fürth
Sat 18 ноя
13:00
Nürnberg
13:00
Holstein Kiel
3. Liga »
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
14:00
Werder Bremen II
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Sonnenhof
14:00
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00
Meppen
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Chemnitzer
14:00
Würzburger Kickers
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Fortuna Köln
14:00
Magdeburg
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Karlsruher SC
14:00
Zwickau
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Unterhaching
14:00
Paderborn
Regionalliga группа 1 »
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Seligenporten
14:00
Memmingen
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Eichstätt
14:00
Nürnberg II
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Illertissen
14:00
Wacker Burghausen
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Ingolstadt 04 II
14:00
Bayreuth SpVgg
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Greuther Fürth
14:00
Bayern München II
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Unterföhring
14:00
Augsburg II
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Schweinfurt
14:00
FC Pipinsried
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Schalding-Heining
14:00
Rosenheim
Regionalliga группа 2 »
Sat 18 ноя
13:00
Hamburger SV II
13:00
Weiche Flensburg
Sat 18 ноя
13:00
Hannover 96 II
13:00
Altona 93
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Germania Egestorf
14:00
Wolfsburg II
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Jeddeloh
14:00
Lübeck
Sat 18 ноя
15:00
Eutin 08
15:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
LSK Hansa
14:00
VfB Oldenburg
Regionalliga группа 3 »
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Wegberg-Beeck
14:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Wattenscheid 09
14:00
Erndtebrück
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Westfalia Rhynern
14:00
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Borussia
14:00
Alemannia Aachen
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Verl
14:00
Viktoria Köln
Sat 18 ноя
13:00
Köln II
13:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
Regionalliga группа 4 »
Sat 18 ноя
13:30
Germania
13:30
Babelsberg
Sat 18 ноя
13:30
Energie Cottbus
13:30
Viktoria Berlin
Regionalliga группа 5 »
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Waldhof Mannheim
14:00
Hessen Kassel
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Saarbrücken
14:00
Ulm
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Eintracht
14:00
Elversberg
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Stuttgart II
14:00
TSV Steinbach
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Wormatia Worms
14:00
Stuttgarter Kickers
Oberliga группа 1 »
Sat 18 ноя
13:00
Bremer SV
13:00
OSC Bremerhaven
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Aumund-Vegesack
14:00
BTS Neustadt
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Blumenthaler SV
14:00
Vatan Sport
Oberliga группа 2 »
Sat 18 ноя
14:30
Baunatal
14:30
Rot Weiss Frankfurt
Sat 18 ноя
14:30
Buchonia Flieden
14:30
Vellmar
Sat 18 ноя
14:30
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
14:30
Lohfelden
Sat 18 ноя
14:30
Hessen Dreieich
14:30
Borussia Fulda
Sat 18 ноя
14:30
SV Steinbach 1920
14:30
Teutonia WS
Sat 18 ноя
14:30
Viktoria Griesheim
14:30
Bayern Alzenau
Sat 18 ноя
14:30
Waldgirmes
14:30
VfB Ginsheim
Oberliga группа 3 »
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Bayern Hof
14:00
1. FC Sand
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Erlenbach
14:00
Ansbach
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
DJK Gebenbach
14:00
Würzburger FV
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Grossbardorf
14:00
Amberg
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Würzburger
14:00
Eltersdorf
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Erlangen-Bruck
14:00
Jahn Forchheim
Oberliga группа 4 »
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Kirchanschöring
14:00
Hankofen-Hailing
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Pullach
14:00
Neumarkt
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Wolfratshausen
14:00
Dachau
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
TuS Holzkirchen
14:00
Heimstetten
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Vilzing
14:00
Rain / Lech
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Schwaben Augsburg
14:00
Kottern
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
TSV Kornburg
14:00
Sonthofen
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Chiemgau
16:00
Ismaning
Oberliga группа 7 »
Sat 18 ноя
13:30
Brandenburger
13:30
Mecklenburg Schwerin
Sat 18 ноя
13:30
Lichtenberg
13:30
Strausberg
Sat 18 ноя
13:30
Torgelower Greif
13:30
FC Frankfurt
Oberliga группа 8 »
Sat 18 ноя
13:00
Union Sandersdorf
13:00
Schott Jena
Sat 18 ноя
13:00
Altmark Stendal
13:00
Eilenburg
Sat 18 ноя
13:30
Askania Bernburg
13:30
SV 1899 Merseburg
Sat 18 ноя
13:30
Barleben
13:30
International Leipzig
Sat 18 ноя
13:30
Bischofswerdaer
13:30
VfL Halle
Sat 18 ноя
13:30
Einheit Rudolstadt
13:30
Carl Zeiss Jena II
Sat 18 ноя
13:30
Kamenz
13:30
Plauen
Sat 18 ноя
13:30
VfB Krieschow
13:30
Wismut Gera
Oberliga группа 9 »
Oberliga группа 10 »
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Schalke 04 II
14:00
ASC 09 Dortmund
Oberliga группа 11 »
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Eintracht Trier
14:00
TuS RW Koblenz
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Homburg
14:00
Idar-Oberstein
Sat 18 ноя
14:30
Hertha Wiesbach
14:30
Kaiserslautern II
Sat 18 ноя
14:30
Karbach
14:30
FSV Jägersburg
Sat 18 ноя
14:30
Pirmasens FK
14:30
Morlautern
Sat 18 ноя
14:30
Saar Saarbrücken
14:30
Eppelborn
Sat 18 ноя
15:30
Mechtersheim
15:30
Salmrohr
Oberliga группа 13 »
Sat 18 ноя
14:30
Göppinger SV
14:30
Bissingen
Sat 18 ноя
14:30
Balingen
14:30
Astoria Walldorf II
Sat 18 ноя
14:30
CfR Pforzheim
14:30
Sandhausen II
Sat 18 ноя
14:30
Villingen
14:30
Neckarsulmer SU
Sat 18 ноя
14:30
Nottingen
14:30
Ravensburg
Sat 18 ноя
14:30
Freiberg
14:30
Spielberg
Sat 18 ноя
14:30
Oberachern
14:30
TSG Backnang
Sat 18 ноя
14:30
Reutlingen
14:30
Weinheim
Bundesliga
пятн 17 ноя
Stuttgart
2-1
B. Dortmund
Sat 18 ноя
Bayern München
15:30
FC Augsburg
Hoffenheim
15:30
Eintracht
B. Leverkusen
15:30
RB Leipzig
Mainz 05
15:30
Köln
Wolfsburg
15:30
SC Freiburg
Hertha BSC
18:30
Borussia
воскр 19 ноя
Schalke 04
15:30
Hamburger SV
Werder Bremen
18:00
Hannover 96
команда / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 26
2 RB Leipzig RBL 22
3 B. Dortmund BVB 20
4 Schalke 04 S04 20
5 Hoffenheim HOF 19
6 Hannover 96 HAN 18
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 18
8 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 18
9 B. Leverkusen LEV 16
 
10 FC Augsburg AUG 16
11 Stuttgart STU 16
12 Hertha BSC HER 14
13 Mainz 05 M05 12
14 Wolfsburg WOL 11
15 Hamburger SV HSV 10
16 SC Freiburg SCF 8
17 Werder Bremen BRE 5
18 Köln COL 2
2. Liga
пятн 17 ноя
Darmstadt 98
1-2
Sandhausen
Arminia Bielefeld
2-2
Braunschweig
Sat 18 ноя
Heidenheim
13:00
Union Berlin
Bochum
13:00
Greuther Fürth
Nürnberg
13:00
Holstein Kiel
воскр 19 ноя
Ingolstadt 04
13:30
Fortuna
FC St. Pauli
13:30
Jahn Regensburg
MSV Duisburg
13:30
Erzgebirge Aue
понед 20 ноя
Dynamo Dresden
20:30
Kaiserslautern
команда / Points
1 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 30
2 Holstein Kiel HOL 29
3 1. FC Union Berlin UNB 25
4 Nürnberg FCN 22
5 Sandhausen SVS 21
6 Ingolstadt 04 ING 20
7 Arminia Bielefeld ARB 19
8 FC St. Pauli STP 19
9 Braunschweig EBT 18
 
10 Erzgebirge Aue ERZ 18
11 Darmstadt 98 DAR 17
12 MSV Duisburg MSV 16
13 Jahn Regensburg SSV 15
14 Bochum BOC 15
15 Dynamo Dresden SGD 14
16 Heidenheim HEI 12
17 Greuther Fürth SGF 10
18 Kaiserslautern KAI 7
группа 1
Sat 18 ноя
Seligenporten
14:00
Memmingen
Eichstätt
14:00
Nürnberg II
Illertissen
14:00
Wacker Burghausen
Ingolstadt 04 II
14:00
Bayreuth SpVgg
Greuther Fürth
14:00
Bayern München
Unterföhring
14:00
Augsburg II
Schweinfurt
14:00
FC Pipinsried
Schalding-Heining
14:00
Rosenheim
понед 20 ноя
1860 München
20:05
Buchbach
команда / Points
1 1860 München 186 44
2 Ingolstadt 04 II ING 36
3 Nürnberg II NUR 35
4 Schweinfurt SCH 35
5 Illertissen ILL 34
6 Bayern München II BAY 30
7 Rosenheim ROS 30
8 Schalding-Heining SCH 30
9 Buchbach BUC 28
10 Augsburg II AUG 26
 
11 VfR Garching VRG 26
12 FC Pipinsried FCP 26
13 Wacker Burghausen WAC 25
14 Eichstätt EIC 24
15 Bayreuth SpVgg BAY 23
16 Greuther Fürth II GRE 22
17 Seligenporten SEL 20
18 Memmingen MEM 16
19 Unterföhring UNT 9
группа 2
пятн 17 ноя
St. Pauli II
2-3
Eintracht
Sat 18 ноя
Hamburger SV II
13:00
Weiche Flensburg
Hannover 96 II
13:00
Altona 93
Germania Egestorf
14:00
Wolfsburg II
Jeddeloh
14:00
Lübeck
LSK Hansa
14:00
VfB Oldenburg
Eutin 08
15:00
Eintracht
воскр 19 ноя
Havelse
14:00
Schwarz-Weiss
Drochtersen Assel
15:00
Borussia
команда / Points
1 Hamburger SV II HAM 39
2 Weiche Flensburg WEI 33
3 Wolfsburg II WOL 28
4 Lübeck LUB 28
5 Germania Egestorf GER 27
6 Eintracht Norderstedt EIN 26
7 St. Pauli II STP 25
8 Jeddeloh JED 25
9 Eintracht Braunschweig II EIB 25
 
10 Drochtersen / Assel DRO 22
11 Hannover 96 II HAN 19
12 LSK Hansa LSK 14
13 VfB Oldenburg VFB 13
14 Havelse HAV 13
15 BSV Schwarz-Weiss rehden BSV 13
16 Eutin 08 EUT 11
17 Borussia Hildesheim BOR 10
18 Altona 93 ALT 9
группа 3
пятн 17 ноя
Rödinghausen
0-2
Wiedenbrück
RW Essen
0-1
Borussia Dortmund
Sat 18 ноя
Köln II
13:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
Wegberg-Beeck
14:00
Fortuna
Wattenscheid 09
14:00
Erndtebrück
Westfalia Rhynern
14:00
Rot-Weiß
Borussia
14:00
Alemannia Aachen
Verl
14:00
Viktoria Köln
воскр 19 ноя
Bonner SC
14:00
Wuppertaler SV
команда / Points
1 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC 36
2 Viktoria Köln VIK 35
3 Wiedenbrück WIE 28
4 Borussia Dortmund II BOR 28
5 Rödinghausen ROD 27
6 Wuppertaler SV WUP 26
7 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen ROT 26
8 Verl VER 23
9 RW Essen ROT 23
 
10 Borussia Mönchengladbach II BOR 23
11 Alemannia Aachen AAA 21
12 Fortuna Düsseldorf II FOR 21
13 Wattenscheid 09 WAT 20
14 Bonner SC BSC 17
15 Wegberg-Beeck WEG 17
16 Erndtebrück ERN 14
17 Köln II DIE 12
18 Westfalia Rhynern WER 6
группа 4
пятн 17 ноя
Meuselwitz
1-1
Union
Sat 18 ноя
Germania
13:30
Babelsberg
Energie Cottbus
13:30
Viktoria Berlin
воскр 19 ноя
Chemie Leipzig
13:30
Oberlausitz
Berliner AK 07
13:30
Hertha BSC II
BFC Dynamo
13:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
Auerbach
13:30
Luckenwalde
Budissa Bautzen
13:30
Wacker Nordhausen
Neustrelitz
13:30
Altglienicke
команда / Points
1 Energie Cottbus COT 38
2 Union Fürstenwalde UNI 27
3 BFC Dynamo BFC 26
4 Wacker Nordhausen WAC 24
5 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig LOK 23
6 Berliner AK 07 BAK 22
7 Viktoria Berlin VIK 21
8 Meuselwitz MEU 20
9 Germania Halberstadt GER 18
 
10 Babelsberg BAB 18
11 Altglienicke ALT 18
12 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf OBE 17
13 Budissa Bautzen BUD 17
14 Hertha BSC II HER 15
15 Chemie Leipzig CHL 12
16 Auerbach AUE 11
17 Neustrelitz NEU 7
18 Luckenwalde LUC 5
группа 5
пятн 17 ноя
FSV Frankfurt
1-1
Mainz 05 II
Astoria Walldorf
0-1
Freiburg II
Sat 18 ноя
Waldhof Mannheim
14:00
Hessen Kassel
Saarbrücken
14:00
Ulm
Eintracht
14:00
Elversberg
Stuttgart II
14:00
TSV Steinbach
Wormatia Worms
14:00
Stuttgarter
воскр 19 ноя
Kickers Offenbach
14:00
Hoffenheim II
TuS Koblenz
14:00
Rochling
команда / Points
1 Saarbrücken SAA 43
2 Kickers Offenbach FC OFC 38
3 Mainz 05 II MAI 35
4 Waldhof Mannheim WAL 34
5 Freiburg II FRE 34
6 Elversberg ELV 32
7 Hoffenheim II HOF 30
8 Eintracht Stadtallendorf EIN 26
9 TSV Steinbach STE 25
10 Astoria Walldorf AST 23
 
11 Stuttgart II STU 23
12 Ulm ULM 21
13 Hessen Kassel HES 19
14 FSV Frankfurt FSV 18
15 Stuttgarter Kickers SVS 17
16 Wormatia Worms WWO 17
17 Rochling Volklingen RVO 15
18 TuS Koblenz TUS 13
19 Schott Mainz SMA 12
группа 1
пятн 17 ноя
Oberneuland
1-0
Werder Bremen III
Sat 18 ноя
Bremer SV
13:00
OSC Bremerhaven
Aumund-Vegesack
14:00
BTS Neustadt
Blumenthaler SV
14:00
Vatan Sport
воскр 19 ноя
Geestemünde
11:00
Hastedt
Grolland
14:00
Brinkumer SV
Leher TS
14:00
Habenhauser FV
Schwachhausen
14:30
VfL Bremen
команда / Points
1 Bremer SV BRE 38
2 Oberneuland OBE 36
3 Hastedt HAS 32
4 Blumenthaler SV BLU 32
5 Brinkumer SV BRI 28
6 Schwachhausen SCH 25
7 Werder Bremen III WER 24
8 Leher TS LEH 21
 
9 SG Aumund-Vegesack SGA 21
10 OSC Bremerhaven OSC 16
11 Habenhauser FV HAB 15
12 VfL Bremen VFL 13
13 Geestemünde GEE 10
14 Grolland GRO 10
15 Vatan Sport VAT 9
16 BTS Neustadt BTN 9
группа 2
Sat 18 ноя
Baunatal
14:30
Weiss Frankfurt
Buchonia Flieden
14:30
Vellmar
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
14:30
Lohfelden
Hessen Dreieich
14:30
Borussia Fulda
SV Steinbach 1920
14:30
Teutonia WS
Viktoria Griesheim
14:30
Bayern Alzenau
Waldgirmes
14:30
VfB Ginsheim
воскр 19 ноя
Neu-Isenburg
15:00
Lehnerz
команда / Points
1 Lehnerz LEH 38
2 Hessen Dreieich HES 36
3 Bayern Alzenau BAY 36
4 Waldgirmes WAL 32
5 Teutonia WS TEU 28
6 Baunatal BAU 27
7 Lohfelden LOH 26
8 Rot-Weiß Hadamar ROT 25
9 Buchonia Flieden BUC 25
 
10 Borussia Fulda FUL 23
11 VfB Ginsheim VFB 21
12 Neu-Isenburg SNI 18
13 Ederbergland EDE 16
14 Viktoria Griesheim VIK 14
15 SV Steinbach 1920 STE 11
16 Rot Weiss Frankfurt FRA 8
17 Vellmar VEL 7

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook