We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Bundesliga
субб 20 мая
Bayern München
4-1
SC Freiburg
B. Dortmund
4-3
Werder Bremen
Borussia
2-2
Darmstadt 98
Hertha BSC
2-6
B. Leverkusen
Köln
2-0
Mainz 05
Hamburger SV
2-1
Wolfsburg
Ingolstadt 04
1-1
Schalke 04
Hoffenheim
0-0
FC Augsburg
Eintracht
2-2
RB Leipzig
команда / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 82
2 RB Leipzig RBL 67
3 B. Dortmund BVB 64
4 Hoffenheim HOF 62
5 Köln COL 49
6 Hertha BSC HER 49
7 SC Freiburg SCF 48
8 Werder Bremen BRE 45
9 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 45
 
10 Schalke 04 S04 43
11 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 42
12 B. Leverkusen LEV 41
13 FC Augsburg AUG 38
14 Hamburger SV HSV 38
15 Mainz 05 M05 37
16 Wolfsburg WOL 37
17 Ingolstadt 04 ING 32
18 Darmstadt 98 DAR 25
2. Liga
воскр 21 мая
Sandhausen
1-1
Hannover 96
Kaiserslautern
1-0
Nurnberg
Bochum
1-3
FC St. Pauli
Greuther Fürth
1-2
Union Berlin
Braunschweig
2-1
Karlsruher SC
Dynamo Dresden
1-1
Arminia Bielefeld
Heidenheim
2-1
1860 München
Fortuna
1-0
Erzgebirge Aue
Stuttgart
4-1
Würzburger
команда / Points
1 Stuttgart STU 69
2 Hannover 96 HAN 67
3 Braunschweig EBT 66
4 1. FC Union Berlin UNB 60
5 Dynamo Dresden SGD 50
6 Heidenheim HEI 46
7 FC St. Pauli STP 45
8 Greuther Fürth SGF 45
9 Bochum BOC 44
 
10 Sandhausen SVS 42
11 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 42
12 Nurnberg FCN 42
13 Kaiserslautern KAI 41
14 Erzgebirge Aue ERZ 39
15 DSC Arminia Bielefeld ARB 37
16 1860 München 186 36
17 Würzburger Kickers WUR 34
18 Karlsruher SC KSC 25
группа 1
четве 18 мая
Augsburg II
4-0
Schweinfurt
Bayern München
2-1
Nürnberg II
пятн 19 мая
Bayreuth SpVgg
0-1
Ingolstadt 04 II
1860 München II
0-3
Unterhaching
субб 20 мая
Rosenheim
2-3
Buchbach
VfR Garching
4-0
Wacker Burghausen
Memmingen
1-3
Seligenporten
Greuther Fürth
0-1
Illertissen
Bayern Hof
0-1
Schalding-Heining
команда / Points
1 Unterhaching UNT 83
2 1860 München II 186 63
3 Bayern München II BAY 58
4 Augsburg II AUG 57
5 Memmingen MEM 52
6 Illertissen ILL 51
7 Nürnberg II NUR 49
8 Ingolstadt 04 II ING 48
9 Schweinfurt SCH 48
 
10 Rosenheim ROS 48
11 Wacker Burghausen WAC 47
12 VfR Garching VRG 46
13 Bayreuth SpVgg BAY 42
14 Buchbach BUC 41
15 Schalding-Heining SCH 40
16 Greuther Fürth II GRE 31
17 Seligenporten SEL 29
18 Bayern Hof BAY 12
группа 2
субб 20 мая
Schalke 04 II
0-1
Borussia Dortmund
Köln II
1-2
Alemannia Aachen
Siegen
1-2
Verl
Wattenscheid 09
0-0
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot-Weiß
3-4
Rödinghausen
Sprockhövel
1-1
RW Essen
Wiedenbrück
1-2
Fortuna
Bonner SC
2-0
Viktoria Köln
Borussia
4-2
Wuppertaler SV
команда / Points
1 Viktoria Köln VIK 72
2 Borussia Mönchengladbach II BOR 64
3 Borussia Dortmund II BOR 63
4 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen ROT 59
5 Alemannia Aachen AAA 59
6 RW Essen ROT 54
7 Köln II DIE 51
8 Wattenscheid 09 WAT 50
9 Bonner SC BSC 48
 
10 Rödinghausen ROD 48
11 Wuppertaler SV WUP 42
12 Fortuna Düsseldorf II FOR 42
13 Verl VER 40
14 Wiedenbrück WIE 39
15 Rot Weiss Ahlen RWA 32
16 Schalke 04 II S04 30
17 Sprockhövel SPR 24
18 Siegen Sportfreunde SPO 21
группа 3
субб 20 мая
Stuttgart II
2-0
Kickers Offenbach
Wormatia Worms
2-1
TuS Koblenz
Astoria Walldorf
2-1
Ulm
Saarbrücken
2-1
Hessen Kassel
Pirmasens FK
2-0
TSV Steinbach
Teutonia WS
2-4
Homburg
Nottingen
4-0
Kaiserslautern II
Eintracht Trier
0-1
Waldhof Mannheim
Hoffenheim II
0-2
Stuttgarter
команда / Points
1 Elversberg ELV 78
2 Waldhof Mannheim WAL 76
3 Saarbrücken SAA 69
4 Hoffenheim II HOF 57
5 TSV Steinbach STE 56
6 Wormatia Worms WWO 52
7 Stuttgart II STU 52
8 TuS Koblenz TUS 52
9 Ulm ULM 51
10 Hessen Kassel HES 49
 
11 Astoria Walldorf AST 47
12 Kickers Offenbach FC OFC 44
13 Stuttgarter Kickers SVS 44
14 Pirmasens FK PIR 42
15 Homburg HOM 41
16 Kaiserslautern II KAI 36
17 Teutonia WS TEU 35
18 SV Eintracht Trier EIN 33
19 Nottingen NOT 28
группа 4
субб 20 мая
Wacker Nordhausen
3-0
Luckenwalde
Oberlausitz
3-2
Energie Cottbus
Lokomotive Leipzig
4-0
Hertha BSC II
RB Leipzig II
2-1
Berliner AK 07
Schönberg
2-1
Neustrelitz
Viktoria Berlin
1-3
Union
BFC Dynamo
0-4
Carl Zeiss Jena
Meuselwitz
4-1
Budissa Bautzen
Babelsberg
4-0
Auerbach
команда / Points
1 FC Carl Zeiss Jena CZJ 75
2 Energie Cottbus COT 66
3 RB Leipzig II RBL 60
4 Viktoria Berlin VIK 55
5 Babelsberg BAB 55
6 Berliner AK 07 BAK 55
7 Wacker Nordhausen WAC 50
8 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf OBE 48
9 Hertha BSC II HER 48
 
10 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig LOK 47
11 Auerbach AUE 47
12 Schönberg SCH 47
13 BFC Dynamo BFC 45
14 Union Fürstenwalde UNI 45
15 Meuselwitz MEU 44
16 Luckenwalde LUC 24
17 Budissa Bautzen BUD 18
18 Neustrelitz NEU 11
группа 5
пятн 19 мая
Hamburger SV II
1-1
VfB Oldenburg
субб 20 мая
Lupo-Martini
1-1
Meppen
Eintracht
1-2
Wolfsburg II
Weiche Flensburg
1-0
Drochtersen Assel
Schwarz-Weiss
2-1
Lübeck
Borussia
1-1
St. Pauli II
Germania Egestorf
1-0
Havelse
Eichede
1-2
Eintracht
Hannover 96 II
1-0
LSK Hansa
команда / Points
1 Meppen MEP 77
2 Weiche Flensburg WEI 65
3 Wolfsburg II WOL 57
4 Lübeck LUB 55
5 Hamburger SV II HAM 52
6 Havelse HAV 50
7 Eintracht Norderstedt EIN 50
8 VfB Oldenburg VFB 47
9 Drochtersen / Assel DRO 46
 
10 Germania Egestorf GER 46
11 Hannover 96 II HAN 43
12 Eintracht Braunschweig II EIB 43
13 LSK Hansa LSK 42
14 St. Pauli II STP 40
15 Borussia Hildesheim BOR 39
16 BSV Schwarz-Weiss rehden BSV 35
17 Lupo-Martini LUP 30
18 Eichede EIC 22
группа 1
субб 20 мая
Eichstätt
4-0
Alemannia Haibach
Feucht SC
0-1
Neumarkt
Viktoria
1-0
Grossbardorf
Ansbach
3-0
1. FC Sand
Eltersdorf
2-3
DJK Bamberg
Würzburger
1-1
Weiden
Aubstadt
3-0
Amberg
Ammerthal
6-1
Würzburger FV
Erlenbach
4-0
Frohnlach
команда / Points
1 Eichstätt EIC 73
2 Viktoria Aschaffenburg VIK 69
3 Aubstadt AUB 68
4 Grossbardorf GRO 64
5 Neumarkt NEU 64
6 Würzburger Kickers II WUR 51
7 1. FC Sand SAN 49
8 Eltersdorf ELT 49
9 Ammerthal AMM 48
 
10 Amberg AMB 44
11 DJK Bamberg DJJ 43
12 Würzburger FV WUR 43
13 Ansbach ANS 42
14 Weiden WEI 41
15 Feucht SC FEU 37
16 Erlenbach ERL 28
17 Alemannia Haibach AHA 25
18 Frohnlach FRO 13
группа 2
субб 20 мая
Heimstetten
4-2
Sonthofen
FC Pipinsried
2-2
Vilzing
Landsberg
1-2
Wolfratshausen
Bogen
1-2
Ismaning
Unterföhring
2-2
Schwabmünchen
Pullach
1-0
Hankofen-Hailing
Dachau
1-0
Jahn Regensburg
Kirchanschöring
3-1
FC Gundelfingen
Kottern
4-2
Rain am Lech
команда / Points
1 Pullach PUL 73
2 Unterföhring UNT 69
3 FC Pipinsried FCP 63
4 Schwabmünchen SCH 60
5 Dachau DAC 60
6 Heimstetten HEI 52
7 Vilzing VIL 52
8 Kirchanschöring KIR 48
9 Sonthofen SON 47
 
10 Rain am Lech RAI 46
11 Ismaning ISM 42
12 Kottern KOT 39
13 Hankofen-Hailing HAH 35
14 Landsberg LAN 34
15 Wolfratshausen WOL 34
16 Jahn Regensburg II JRE 33
17 Bogen BOG 31
18 FC Gundelfingen FCG 27

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook