We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Футбол результаты | Германия
Bundesliga
пятн 18 Aug
Bayern München
20:30
B. Leverkusen
Sat 19 Aug
Hoffenheim
15:30
Werder Bremen
Hertha BSC
15:30
Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
15:30
FC Augsburg
Mainz 05
15:30
Hannover 96
Wolfsburg
15:30
B. Dortmund
Schalke 04
18:30
RB Leipzig
воскр 20 Aug
SC Freiburg
15:30
Eintracht
Borussia
18:00
Köln
команда / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 0
2 Hannover 96 HAN 0
3 FC Augsburg AUG 0
4 B. Leverkusen LEV 0
5 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 0
6 Werder Bremen BRE 0
7 Köln COL 0
8 RB Leipzig RBL 0
9 B. Dortmund BVB 0
 
10 Wolfsburg WOL 0
11 Mainz 05 M05 0
12 Hamburger SV HSV 0
13 Schalke 04 S04 0
14 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 0
15 SC Freiburg SCF 0
16 Hertha BSC HER 0
17 Hoffenheim HOF 0
18 Stuttgart STU 0
2. Liga
пятн 28 июл
Bochum
20:30
FC St. Pauli
Sat 29 июл
Ingolstadt 04
13:00
Union Berlin
Darmstadt 98
15:30
Greuther Fürth
Arminia Bielefeld
15:30
Jahn Regensburg
воскр 30 июл
Nurnberg
13:30
Kaiserslautern
Dynamo Dresden
15:30
MSV Duisburg
Heidenheim
15:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Holstein Kiel
15:30
Sandhausen
понед 31 июл
Fortuna
20:30
Braunschweig
команда / Points
1 Bochum BOC 0
2 MSV Duisburg MSV 0
3 Erzgebirge Aue ERZ 0
4 Kaiserslautern KAI 0
5 Sandhausen SVS 0
6 Greuther Fürth SGF 0
7 FC St. Pauli STP 0
8 1. FC Union Berlin UNB 0
9 Braunschweig EBT 0
 
10 Holstein Kiel HOL 0
11 Arminia Bielefeld ARB 0
12 Nurnberg FCN 0
13 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 0
14 Heidenheim HEI 0
15 Dynamo Dresden SGD 0
16 Darmstadt 98 DAR 0
17 Ingolstadt 04 ING 0
18 Jahn Regensburg SSV 0
3. Liga
пятн 21 июл
Karlsruher SC
2-2
VfL Osnabrück
Sat 22 июл
Wehen Wiesbaden
1-0
Carl Zeiss Jena
Fortuna Köln
1-0
VfR Aalen
Hallescher FC
4-4
Paderborn
Meppen
2-2
Würzburger
Sportfreunde Lotte
0-2
Hansa Rostock
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1-1
Preußen Münster
Werder Bremen II
3-0
Unterhaching
воскр 23 июл
Sonnenhof
4-1
Magdeburg
Chemnitzer
1-0
Zwickau
команда / Points
1 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SGS 3
2 Werder Bremen II WER 3
3 Hansa Rostock ROS 3
4 Wehen Wiesbaden WEH 3
5 Fortuna Köln KÖL 3
6 Chemnitzer CHE 3
7 Hallescher FC HAL 1
8 Paderborn PAD 1
9 VfL Osnabrück OSN 1
10 Würzburger Kickers WUR 1
 
11 Karlsruher SC KSC 1
12 Meppen MEP 1
13 Preußen Münster PRE 1
14 Rot-Weiss Erfurt ERF 1
15 FC Carl Zeiss Jena CZJ 0
16 VfR Aalen VFR 0
17 Zwickau ZWI 0
18 Sportfreunde Lotte SPO 0
19 Magdeburg MAG 0
20 Unterhaching UNT 0
группа 1
пятн 21 июл
Bayreuth SpVgg
3-1
Ingolstadt 04 II
Tue 25 июл
Nürnberg II
19:00
Eichstätt
Wacker Burghausen
19:00
Illertissen
Augsburg II
19:00
Unterföhring
FC Pipinsried
19:00
Schweinfurt
Rosenheim
19:00
Schalding-Heining
Memmingen
19:00
Seligenporten
Wed 26 июл
Buchbach
19:00
1860 München
Tue 22 Aug
Bayern München
19:00
Greuther Fürth
команда / Points
1 Schweinfurt SCH 6
2 1860 München 186 6
3 Bayreuth SpVgg BAY 6
4 Bayern München II BAY 3
5 Schalding-Heining SCH 3
6 VfR Garching VRG 3
7 Illertissen ILL 3
8 Buchbach BUC 3
9 Unterföhring UNT 1
10 Rosenheim ROS 1
 
11 Nürnberg II NUR 1
12 Eichstätt EIC 1
13 FC Pipinsried FCP 0
14 Seligenporten SEL 0
15 Greuther Fürth II GRE 0
16 Augsburg II AUG 0
17 Wacker Burghausen WAC 0
18 Memmingen MEM 0
19 Ingolstadt 04 II ING 0
группа 1
пятн 28 июл
Brinkumer SV
19:00
Grolland
Sat 29 июл
Werder Bremen III
13:00
Oberneuland
Hastedt
15:00
Geestemünde
VfL Bremen
15:30
Schwachhausen
воскр 30 июл
BTS Neustadt
13:30
Aumund-Vegesack
Vatan Sport
15:00
Blumenthaler SV
Habenhauser FV
15:00
Leher TS
Wed 09 Aug
OSC Bremerhaven
19:00
Bremer SV
команда / Points
1 Brinkumer SV BRI 0
2 Schwachhausen SCH 0
3 Oberneuland OBE 0
4 Leher TS LEH 0
5 Grolland GRO 0
6 Geestemünde GEE 0
7 Bremer SV BRE 0
8 SG Aumund-Vegesack SGA 0
 
9 Hastedt HAS 0
10 Habenhauser FV HAB 0
11 BTS Neustadt BTN 0
12 VfL Bremen VFL 0
13 OSC Bremerhaven OSC 0
14 Vatan Sport VAT 0
15 Werder Bremen III WER 0
16 Blumenthaler SV BLU 0
группа 3
Wed 19 июл
Ansbach
1-2
Schweinfurt 05 II
Tue 25 июл
Amberg
18:30
Bayern Hof
Wed 26 июл
Ammerthal
18:30
Erlangen-Bruck
Viktoria
18:30
Aubstadt
Grossbardorf
18:30
Würzburger
Jahn Forchheim
18:30
DJK Bamberg
1. FC Sand
18:30
DJK Gebenbach
Würzburger FV
18:30
Erlenbach
Eltersdorf
19:00
Weiden
команда / Points
1 Ansbach ANS 3
2 Ammerthal AMM 3
3 DJK Gebenbach DJK 3
4 Würzburger Kickers II WUR 3
5 Würzburger FV WUR 3
6 Eltersdorf ELT 3
7 Schweinfurt 05 II FCS 3
8 Grossbardorf GRO 1
9 Weiden WEI 1
 
10 1. FC Sand SAN 1
11 Erlenbach ERL 1
12 Viktoria Aschaffenburg VIK 0
13 Jahn Forchheim JFO 0
14 Erlangen-Bruck ERB 0
15 Amberg AMB 0
16 Bayern Hof BAY 0
17 DJK Bamberg DJJ 0
18 Aubstadt AUB 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook