We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Все лиги и соревнования в Gambia

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
пятн 15 сент
AFC Bournemouth
2-1
Brighton Hove Alb.
Sat 16 сент
Crystal Palace
0-1
Southampton
West Bromwich Alb.
0-0
West Ham
Huddersfield Town
1-1
Leicester
Liverpool
1-1
Burnley
Watford
0-6
Man. City
Newcastle
2-1
Stoke City
Tottenham Hotspur
0-0
Swansea City
воскр 17 сент
Chelsea
0-0
Arsenal
Man. Utd
4-0
Everton
команда / Points
1 Man. Utd MUD 13
2 Man. City MAC 13
3 Chelsea CHL 10
4 Newcastle NEW 9
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 8
6 Huddersfield Town HUR 8
7 Burnley BUR 8
8 Liverpool LIV 8
9 Southampton SOU 8
10 West Bromwich Albion WBA 8
 
11 Watford WAT 8
12 Arsenal ARS 7
13 Stoke City STO 5
14 Swansea City SWA 5
15 Leicester LEI 4
16 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 4
17 West Ham WHU 4
18 Everton EVE 4
19 AFC Bournemouth BOU 3
20 Crystal Palace CPF 0
Primera Division
Tue 19 сент
Valencia
5-0
Málaga
Barcelona
2-0
Eibar
Wed 20 сент
Leganés
20:00
Girona
Athletic
20:00
Atlético
Deportivo
21:00
Alavés
Real Madrid
22:00
Real Betis
Sevilla
22:00
Las Palmas
Thu 21 сент
Villarreal
20:00
Espanyol
Celta
21:00
Getafe
Levante
22:00
R. Sociedad
команда / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 15
2 Sevilla SEV 10
3 Valencia VCF 9
4 R. Sociedad RSO 9
5 Real Madrid RMA 8
6 Atlético ATM 8
7 Athletic ATH 7
8 Villarreal VIL 6
9 Levante LEV 6
10 Leganés LEG 6
 
11 Las Palmas UDL 6
12 Real Betis BET 6
13 Eibar EIB 6
14 Getafe GET 4
15 Girona GIR 4
16 Espanyol ESP 4
17 Celta CEL 3
18 Deportivo DEP 1
19 Alavés ALA 0
20 Málaga MAL 0
Serie A
Tue 19 сент
Bologna
1-1
Inter
Wed 20 сент
Benevento
18:00
Roma
Atalanta
20:45
Crotone
Milan
20:45
SPAL
Lazio
20:45
Napoli
Juventus
20:45
Fiorentina
Hellas Verona
20:45
Sampdoria
Genoa
20:45
Chievo
Cagliari
20:45
Sassuolo Calcio
Udinese
20:45
Torino
команда / Points
1 Napoli NAP 12
2 Juventus JUV 12
3 Inter INT 12
4 Lazio LAZ 10
5 Milan ACM 9
6 Torino TOR 8
7 Sampdoria SAM 7
8 Bologna BOL 7
9 Roma ROM 6
10 Fiorentina FIO 6
 
11 Cagliari CAG 6
12 Atalanta ATL 4
13 Chievo CHI 4
14 SPAL POL 4
15 Udinese UDI 3
16 Genoa GEN 1
17 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 1
18 Crotone CRO 1
19 Hellas Verona HLL 1
20 Benevento BEN 0
Bundesliga
Tue 19 сент
Borussia
2-0
Stuttgart
Schalke 04
0-3
Bayern München
FC Augsburg
1-0
RB Leipzig
Wolfsburg
1-1
Werder Bremen
Wed 20 сент
Köln
18:30
Eintracht
Hertha BSC
20:30
B. Leverkusen
SC Freiburg
20:30
Hannover 96
Hamburger SV
20:30
B. Dortmund
Mainz 05
20:30
Hoffenheim
команда / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 12
2 B. Dortmund BVB 10
3 FC Augsburg AUG 10
4 Hannover 96 HAN 10
5 Schalke 04 S04 9
6 Hoffenheim HOF 8
7 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 8
8 RB Leipzig RBL 7
9 Hamburger SV HSV 6
 
10 Stuttgart STU 6
11 Hertha BSC HER 5
12 Wolfsburg WOL 5
13 B. Leverkusen LEV 4
14 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 4
15 Mainz 05 M05 3
16 Werder Bremen BRE 2
17 SC Freiburg SCF 2
18 Köln COL 0
Ligue 1
пятн 15 сент
Toulouse
0-1
Girondins Bordeaux
Sat 16 сент
Monaco
3-0
Strasbourg
Troyes
0-1
Montpellier
Nantes
1-0
Caen
Guingamp
1-0
Lille
Dijon FCO
0-1
Saint Etienne
воскр 17 сент
Amiens SC
0-2
Olympique
Rennes
0-1
Nice
Angers SCO
0-1
Metz
PSG
2-0
Olympique Lyonnais
команда / Points
1 PSG PSG 18
2 Monaco MON 15
3 Saint Etienne ASS 13
4 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 12
5 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 11
6 Olympique Marseille MAR 10
7 Nantes NAN 10
8 Nice NIC 9
9 Caen CAE 9
10 Guingamp GUI 9
 
11 Angers SCO ANG 7
12 Montpellier MPL 7
13 Toulouse TFC 7
14 Amiens SC AMI 6
15 Rennes REN 5
16 Troyes TRO 5
17 Lille LIL 5
18 Dijon FCO DIJ 4
19 Strasbourg STR 4
20 Metz MET 3
Serie A
воскр 17 сент
Botafogo
2-0
Santos FC
Ponte Preta
1-3
Atlético GO
Avaí
1-1
Atl. Mineiro
Corinthians
1-0
Vasco da Gama
Grêmio Porto Ale.
0-1
Chapecoense
Vitória
1-2
São Paulo FC
Flamengo
2-0
Sport Recife
Atletico PR
3-1
Fluminense Janeiro
понед 18 сент
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
1-0
Bahía
Tue 19 сент
Palmeiras
1-0
Coritiba FBC
команда / Points
1 Corinthians COR 53
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 43
3 Santos FC SAN 41
4 Palmeiras PAL 40
5 Flamengo FLA 38
6 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 37
7 Botafogo BOT 37
8 Atletico PR ATP 34
9 Vasco da Gama VAS 31
10 Atl. Mineiro ATM 31
 
11 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 31
12 Sport Recife SPO 29
13 Avaí AVA 29
14 Chapecoense CHA 28
15 Ponte Preta PPE 28
16 Bahía BAH 27
17 São Paulo FC SAO 27
18 Coritiba FBC COT 27
19 Vitória VIT 26
20 Atlético GO ATL 22
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 16 сент
Morelia
3-3
Tigres UANL
Tijuana
1-1
América
воскр 17 сент
Cruz Azul
2-1
Santos Laguna
Monterrey
2-1
Atlas Guadalajara
León
3-1
Pachuca
Necaxa
1-1
Puebla
Chivas Guadalajara
1-1
Pumas UNAM
Toluca
3-2
Querétaro
понед 18 сент
Veracruz
0-1
Lobos BUAP
команда / Points
1 Monterrey MON 23
2 América AME 17
3 Toluca TOL 16
4 Cruz Azul CAZ 15
5 Tijuana TIJ 14
6 Tigres UANL UAN 13
7 Morelia MOR 13
8 León LEO 13
9 Necaxa NEC 13
 
10 Lobos BUAP LOB 11
11 Veracruz VER 10
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 9
13 Pachuca PAC 9
14 Querétaro QRO 9
15 Santos Laguna SAN 8
16 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 7
17 Pumas UNAM PUM 7
18 Puebla PUE 7
Primera Division
Sat 16 сент
Tigre
1-3
Patronato
Colón
0-0
Estudiantes Plata
Defensa Justicia
1-3
Unión Santa Fe
Argentinos Juniors
1-2
Belgrano
Newell's Old Boys
2-0
Olimpo
San Lorenzo
1-0
Arsenal Sarandí
воскр 17 сент
Independiente
0-1
Lanús
Talleres Córdoba
0-0
Vélez Sarsfield
Atl.Tucumán
1-1
Chacarita Juniors
Banfield
1-0
Racing Club
Boca Juniors
4-1
Godoy Cruz
понед 18 сент
Martín Juan
1-3
River Plate
Tue 19 сент
Gimnasia La Plata
1-3
CA Huracán
Temperley
1-1
Rosario Central
команда / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 9
2 River Plate RIV 9
3 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 7
4 Unión Santa Fe UNI 7
5 CA Huracán HUR 6
6 Patronato PAT 6
7 Belgrano BEL 6
8 Banfield BAN 6
9 San Lorenzo SLO 5
10 Colón COL 5
11 Newell's Old Boys NOB 4
12 Talleres Córdoba TAL 4
13 Racing Club RAC 4
14 Independiente IND 4
 
15 Estudiantes La Plata EST 4
16 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 4
17 Atl.Tucumán ATT 4
18 Rosario Central CEN 3
19 San Martín San Juan SMA 3
20 Godoy Cruz GOD 3
21 Lanús LAN 3
22 Chacarita Juniors CHA 2
23 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 1
24 Temperley TEM 1
25 Tigre TIG 1
26 Olimpo OLI 1
27 Argentinos Juniors ARG 0
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 0
Clausura Colombia
Sat 16 сент
La Equidad
3-0
Cortuluá
Deportes Tolima
2-1
Patriotas Boyacá
Jaguares FC
1-0
Once Caldas
воскр 17 сент
Alianza Petrolera
1-2
Envigado
Junior
2-0
Tigres FC
At. Nacional
3-2
Millonarios
понед 18 сент
América de Cali
3-1
Atlético Huila
Rionegro Águilas
0-1
Deportivo Cali
Santa Fe
1-0
Deportivo Pasto
Tue 19 сент
Atlético
1-1
Independiente
команда / Points
1 Santa Fe SFE 31
2 Junior JUN 25
3 At. Nacional NAC 22
4 Cortuluá COR 20
5 Independiente Medellin IND 19
6 Deportivo Cali CAL 18
7 La Equidad EQU 17
8 Envigado ENV 17
9 Tigres FC TFC 17
10 Millonarios MIL 16
 
11 América de Cali AME 15
12 Deportes Tolima TOL 15
13 Atlético Huila HUI 14
14 Alianza Petrolera ALI 14
15 Jaguares FC JAG 13
16 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 13
17 Once Caldas ONC 13
18 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 11
19 Deportivo Pasto PAS 11
20 Rionegro Águilas AGU 6
Primeira Liga
пятн 15 сент
Paços Ferreira
1-0
Vitória Setúbal
Sat 16 сент
Marítimo
2-1
Desportivo Aves
Boavista
2-1
Benfica
Sporting CP
2-0
Tondela
воскр 17 сент
Belenenses
2-1
Estoril
Rio Ave
1-2
Porto
Sporting Braga
2-1
Vitória
понед 18 сент
Portimonense
2-1
Feirense
Chaves
3-0
Moreirense
команда / Points
1 Porto FCP 18
2 Sporting CP SCP 18
3 Marítimo MAR 15
4 Benfica SLB 13
5 Rio Ave RIO 10
6 Sporting Braga SPB 9
7 Feirense FEI 8
8 Belenenses BEL 7
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 7
 
10 Vitória Setúbal VST 6
11 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 6
12 Boavista BOA 6
13 Portimonense POR 6
14 Estoril EST 6
15 Tondela TON 5
16 Moreirense MOR 5
17 Chaves CHA 4
18 Desportivo Aves AVE 4
Primera Division »
Tue 19 сент
22:00 воспроизведении 39'
Barcelona
2 - 0
Eibar Видео
Tue 19 сент
20:00 Готовые
Valencia
5 - 0
Málaga за Видео
Serie A »
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
Bologna
1 - 1
Inter Видео
Copa del Rey »
Tue 19 сент
20:00 пенальти
Real Sporting
(1)1-1(3)
Numancia
Bundesliga »
Tue 19 сент
18:30 Готовые
Borussia
2 - 0
Stuttgart информация Видео
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Schalke 04
0 - 3
Bayern München информация Видео
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
FC Augsburg
1 - 0
RB Leipzig информация Видео
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
Werder Bremen информация Видео
Serie A »
Tue 19 сент
01:00 Готовые
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Coritiba FBC информация Видео
Primera Division »
Tue 19 сент
00:05 Готовые
Gimnasia La Plata
1 - 3
CA Huracán информация
Tue 19 сент
02:05 Готовые
Temperley
1 - 1
Rosario Central информация
Capital One Cup »
Tue 19 сент
20:45 Готовые
Leicester
2 - 0
Liverpool информация
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
Brentford
1 - 3
Norwich City
Tue 19 сент
20:45 тайма
Wolverhampton
0 - 0
Bristol Rovers
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
Burnley
1 - 2
Leeds
Tue 19 сент
20:45 Готовые
Bristol City
2 - 0
Stoke City информация
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 80'
Reading
0 - 1
Swansea City
Tue 19 сент
20:45 Готовые
Aston Villa
0 - 2
Middlesbrough информация
Tue 19 сент
20:45 Готовые
West Ham
3 - 0
Bolton Wanderers информация
Tue 19 сент
20:45 Готовые
Crystal Palace
1 - 0
Huddersfield Town информация
Tue 19 сент
20:45 тайма
AFC Bournemouth
0 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 81'
Tottenham Hotspur
1 - 0
Barnsley
Clausura Colombia »
CSL »
Tue 19 сент
13:35 Готовые
Shanghai Shenhua
0 - 0
Shandong Luneng информация
Allsvenskan »
Tue 19 сент
19:00 Готовые
Norrköping
4 - 1
Häcken информация Видео
Tue 19 сент
19:00 Готовые
Elfsborg
2 - 2
Djurgårdens информация Видео
KNVB Beker »
Tue 19 сент
17:00 Готовые
Zwaluwen
2 - 3
Den Bosch информация
Tue 19 сент
18:30 Готовые
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
GVVV
1 - 0
Dordrecht информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
FC Oss
0 - 2
Almere City информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
Noordwijk
0 - 1
Fortuna Sittard информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
Barendrecht
1 - 3
Go Ahead Eagles информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
Helmond Sport
1 - 5
Cambuur информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
Emmen
1 - 3
NEC Nijmegen информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
Kozakken Boys
(2)2-1(2)
De Graafschap информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
Sparta Nijkerk
0 - 1
FC Eindhoven информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
Genemuiden
1 - 3
De Treffers информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
Quick Boys
1 - 3
FC Volendam информация
Tue 19 сент
20:45 Готовые
MVV Maastricht
2 - 3
AZ Alkmaar информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
Rijnsburgse Boys
0 - 2
Heracles информация
Taça da Liga группа 2 »
Tue 19 сент
21:15 воспроизведении 66'
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Marítimo
FA Cup »
Tue 19 сент
20:30 воспроизведении 45'
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 0
Colney Heath
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
Hyde
2 - 0
Warrington Town
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
United Manchester
6 - 2
Handsworth Parramore
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
Haughmond
0 - 5
Boston United
Tue 19 сент
20:45
Rushall Olympic
20:45
AFC Mansfield
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
Rushden Diamonds
1 - 4
Alfreton Town
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
Royston Town
1 - 2
Braintree Town
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
Wingate Finchley
1 - 1
Hemel Hempstead Town
Tue 19 сент
20:45
Heybridge Swifts
20:45
Metropolitan Police
Tue 19 сент
20:45
Billericay Town
20:45
Thamesmead Town FC
Tue 19 сент
20:45
Phoenix Sports
20:45
Glebe
Tue 19 сент
20:45
Hayes Yeading Uni.
20:45
FC Romania
Tue 19 сент
20:45
Potters Bar Town
20:45
Hampton & Richmond
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
Enfield Town
5 - 0
Hanwell Town
Serie B »
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Ascoli
0 - 1
Frosinone информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
AS Bari
1 - 0
Cremonese информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Carpi
1 - 3
Foggia Calcio информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Cittadella
4 - 0
Cesena информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Palermo
1 - 0
Perugia информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Parma
1 - 2
Empoli информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Pescara
2 - 2
Virtus Entella информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
Salernitana информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Spezia
1 - 0
Novara Calcio информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Postponed
Ternana Calcio
20:30
Brescia
Copa de la Liga de Escocia »
Tue 19 сент
20:45 Готовые
Hibernian FC
3 - 2
Livingston FC информация
Tue 19 сент
20:45 тайма
Partick Thistle
1 - 1
Glasgow Rangers
2. Liga »
Tue 19 сент
18:30 Готовые
Ingolstadt 04
2 - 2
MSV Duisburg информация
Tue 19 сент
18:30 Готовые
Sandhausen
1 - 0
1. FC Union Berlin информация
Tue 19 сент
18:30 Готовые
Kaiserslautern
0 - 2
Erzgebirge Aue информация
Tue 19 сент
18:30 Готовые
Holstein Kiel
0 - 1
FC St. Pauli информация
Cup »
Tue 19 сент
14:30 Готовые
Muğlaspor
(2)1-1(3)
Etimesgut информация
Tue 19 сент
13:30 Готовые
Yeni
0 - 1
Istanbulspor AS информация
Tue 19 сент
12:45 Готовые
Sanliurfaspor
(4)1-1(2)
Pazarspor информация
Tue 19 сент
16:00 Готовые
Balikesirspor
(5)1-1(6)
Karsspor информация
Tue 19 сент
14:30 Готовые
Kirklarelispor
1 - 3
Nigde Belediyespor информация
Tue 19 сент
14:30 Готовые
Bodrumspor
2 - 3
Gaziantep BB информация
Tue 19 сент
12:00 Готовые
Anadolu Bağcılar
0 - 1
Anadolu Selcukluspor информация
Tue 19 сент
14:00 Готовые
Payas
1 - 3
Amedspor информация
Tue 19 сент
18:00 Готовые
Kemerspor
0 - 1
4 Eylül Belediye Sivas информация
Tue 19 сент
12:00 Готовые
Tokatspor
0 - 1
Kahramanmarasspor информация
Tue 19 сент
14:30 Готовые
Bandirmaspor
0 - 1
Corum Belediyespor информация
Tue 19 сент
14:30 Готовые
Menemen
4 - 2
Darica G.Birligi информация
Tue 19 сент
18:00 Готовые
Boluspor
3 - 0
SinopSpor информация
Tue 19 сент
18:00 Готовые
Mersin
3 - 5
Orhangazispor информация
Tue 19 сент
15:00 Готовые
Belediye Vanspor
0 - 1
Kayserispor информация
Cup группа 1 »
Tue 19 сент
14:00 Postponed
Iraklis
14:00
OFI
Cup группа 2 »
Tue 19 сент
15:00 Готовые
Aiginiakos
0 - 1
Apollon Kalamarias информация
Cup группа 5 »
Tue 19 сент
19:30 Готовые
Olympiakos Piraeus
2 - 1
Asteras Tripolis информация
Cup группа 6 »
Tue 19 сент
17:15 Готовые
Xanthi
2 - 0
Panaitolikos информация
Tue 19 сент
15:00 Готовые
Panserraikos FC
2 - 0
Ergotelis информация
Ligue 2 »
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 83'
Ajaccio
3 - 0
Valenciennes
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 80'
Auxerre
1 - 0
Lorient
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 82'
Paris FC
1 - 0
Orléans
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 82'
Chateauroux
0 - 2
Clermont
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 81'
Le Havre
1 - 0
Sochaux
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 82'
Nancy
2 - 1
Bourg-Péronnas
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 84'
Niort
0 - 2
Stade Brestois
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 82'
Stade de Reims
5 - 0
Gazélec Ajaccio
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 83'
Tours
0 - 3
Nîmes

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook