1

Все лиги и соревнования в French Guiana

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Tue 12 дек
Burnley
20:45
Stoke City
Huddersfield Town
21:00
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
21:00
Watford
Wed 13 дек
Swansea City
20:45
Man. City
Southampton
20:45
Leicester
Newcastle
20:45
Everton
Tottenham Hotspur
21:00
Brighton Hove Alb.
Man. Utd
21:00
AFC Bournemouth
West Ham
21:00
Arsenal
Liverpool
21:00
West Bromwich Alb.
команда / Points
1 Man. City MAC 46
2 Man. Utd MUD 35
3 Chelsea CHL 32
4 Liverpool LIV 30
5 Arsenal ARS 29
6 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 28
7 Burnley BUR 28
8 Leicester LEI 23
9 Watford WAT 22
10 Everton EVE 19
 
11 Southampton SOU 18
12 Huddersfield Town HUR 18
13 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 17
14 AFC Bournemouth BOU 16
15 Stoke City STO 16
16 Newcastle NEW 15
17 West Bromwich Albion WBA 13
18 West Ham WHU 13
19 Swansea City SWA 12
20 Crystal Palace CPF 11
Primera Division
пятн 08 дек
Alavés
2-0
Las Palmas
Sat 09 дек
Getafe
0-0
Eibar
Real Madrid
5-0
Sevilla
Deportivo
1-0
Leganés
Valencia
2-1
Celta
воскр 10 дек
R. Sociedad
0-2
Málaga
Real Betis
0-1
Atlético
Levante
1-2
Athletic
Villarreal
0-2
Barcelona
понед 11 дек
Espanyol
0-1
Girona
команда / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 39
2 Valencia VCF 34
3 Atlético ATM 33
4 Real Madrid RMA 31
5 Sevilla SEV 28
6 Villarreal VIL 21
7 Getafe GET 20
8 Leganés LEG 20
9 Girona GIR 20
10 R. Sociedad RSO 19
 
11 Celta CEL 18
12 Real Betis BET 18
13 Eibar EIB 18
14 Athletic ATH 17
15 Levante LEV 16
16 Espanyol ESP 16
17 Deportivo DEP 15
18 Alavés ALA 12
19 Málaga MAL 11
20 Las Palmas UDL 10
Serie A
Sat 09 дек
Cagliari
2-2
Sampdoria
Juventus
0-0
Inter
воскр 10 дек
Chievo
0-0
Roma
SPAL
2-2
Hellas Verona
Napoli
0-0
Fiorentina
Udinese
2-0
Benevento
Sassuolo Calcio
2-1
Crotone
Milan
2-1
Bologna
понед 11 дек
Lazio
1-3
Torino
Tue 12 дек
Genoa
19:00
Atalanta
команда / Points
1 Inter INT 40
2 Napoli NAP 39
3 Juventus JUV 38
4 Roma ROM 35
5 Lazio LAZ 32
6 Sampdoria SAM 27
7 Milan ACM 24
8 Torino TOR 23
9 Fiorentina FIO 22
10 Bologna BOL 21
 
11 Chievo CHI 21
12 Atalanta ATL 20
13 Udinese UDI 18
14 Cagliari CAG 17
15 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 14
16 Genoa GEN 13
17 Crotone CRO 12
18 SPAL POL 11
19 Hellas Verona HLL 10
20 Benevento BEN 1
Bundesliga
Tue 12 дек
Wolfsburg
1-0
RB Leipzig
SC Freiburg
20:30
Borussia
Hamburger SV
20:30
Eintracht
Mainz 05
20:30
B. Dortmund
Wed 13 дек
Hoffenheim
18:30
Stuttgart
Bayern München
20:30
Köln
Hertha BSC
20:30
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
20:30
FC Augsburg
B. Leverkusen
20:30
Werder Bremen
команда / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 35
2 RB Leipzig RBL 27
3 Schalke 04 S04 26
4 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 25
5 B. Leverkusen LEV 24
6 Hoffenheim HOF 23
7 FC Augsburg AUG 23
8 B. Dortmund BVB 22
9 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 22
 
10 Hannover 96 HAN 22
11 Wolfsburg WOL 21
12 Hertha BSC HER 18
13 Stuttgart STU 17
14 Mainz 05 M05 16
15 Hamburger SV HSV 15
16 SC Freiburg SCF 15
17 Werder Bremen BRE 14
18 Köln COL 3
Ligue 1
пятн 08 дек
Girondins Bordeaux
0-3
Strasbourg
Sat 09 дек
PSG
3-1
Lille
Toulouse
2-0
Caen
Monaco
3-2
Troyes
Metz
1-1
Rennes
Guingamp
4-0
Dijon FCO
Angers SCO
1-1
Montpellier
воскр 10 дек
Amiens SC
1-2
Olympique Lyonnais
Nantes
1-2
Nice
Olympique
3-0
Saint Etienne
команда / Points
1 PSG PSG 44
2 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 35
3 Monaco MON 35
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 35
5 Nantes NAN 27
6 Rennes REN 25
7 Montpellier MPL 23
8 Nice NIC 23
9 Caen CAE 23
10 Guingamp GUI 22
 
11 Amiens SC AMI 21
12 Strasbourg STR 21
13 Dijon FCO DIJ 21
14 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 20
15 Saint Etienne ASS 20
16 Toulouse TFC 19
17 Troyes TRO 18
18 Lille LIL 18
19 Angers SCO ANG 15
20 Metz MET 5
Primera Division
Wed 22 ноя
River Plate
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Thu 23 ноя
Vélez Sarsfield
0-1
Godoy Cruz
Thu 30 ноя
San Lorenzo
2-0
Atl.Tucumán
пятн 08 дек
Temperley
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-0
Olimpo
Sat 09 дек
Belgrano
1-0
CA Huracán
Banfield
2-3
Argentinos Juniors
воскр 10 дек
Arsenal Sarandí
1-2
Independiente
Rosario Central
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club
3-1
Gimnasia La Plata
Colón
0-2
Talleres Córdoba
понед 11 дек
Estudiantes Plata
0-1
Boca Juniors
Martín Juan
1-0
Defensa Justicia
Tue 12 дек
Chacarita Juniors
3-0
Lanús
команда / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 30
2 San Lorenzo SLO 27
3 Unión Santa Fe UNI 22
4 Talleres Córdoba TAL 21
5 CA Huracán HUR 21
6 Independiente IND 21
7 Colón COL 20
8 San Martín San Juan SMA 20
9 Belgrano BEL 20
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 18
11 Argentinos Juniors ARG 17
12 Godoy Cruz GOD 17
13 Estudiantes La Plata EST 17
14 Racing Club RAC 16
 
15 Atl.Tucumán ATT 16
16 Banfield BAN 15
17 River Plate RIV 15
18 Patronato PAT 15
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 14
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 13
21 Rosario Central CEN 13
22 Lanús LAN 13
23 Temperley TEM 12
24 Newell's Old Boys NOB 10
25 Chacarita Juniors CHA 9
26 Olimpo OLI 9
27 Tigre TIG 8
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 5
Serie A
воскр 03 дек
Botafogo
2-2
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Atlético GO
1-1
Fluminense Janeiro
Vitória
1-2
Flamengo
Sport Recife
1-0
Corinthians
Atletico PR
3-0
Palmeiras
Atl. Mineiro
4-3
Grêmio Porto Ale.
São Paulo
1-1
Bahía
Santos FC
1-1
Avaí
Vasco da Gama
2-1
Ponte Preta
Chapecoense
2-1
Coritiba FBC
команда / Points
1 Corinthians COR 72
2 Palmeiras PAL 63
3 Santos FC SAN 63
4 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 62
5 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 57
6 Flamengo FLA 56
7 Vasco da Gama VAS 56
8 Chapecoense CHA 54
9 Atl. Mineiro ATM 54
10 Botafogo BOT 53
 
11 Atletico PR ATP 51
12 Bahía BAH 50
13 São Paulo SAO 50
14 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 47
15 Sport Recife SPO 45
16 Vitória VIT 43
17 Coritiba FBC COT 43
18 Avaí AVA 43
19 Ponte Preta PPE 39
20 Atlético GO ATL 36
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 18 ноя
Puebla
0-1
Lobos BUAP
Atlas Guadalajara
1-1
Pachuca
воскр 19 ноя
Cruz Azul
1-0
Veracruz
Querétaro
1-1
Pumas UNAM
Monterrey
2-0
Tigres UANL
León
0-2
Chivas Guadalajara
Necaxa
1-2
Morelia
Toluca
3-1
Tijuana
понед 20 ноя
Santos Laguna
0-1
América
команда / Points
1 Monterrey MON 37
2 Tigres UANL UAN 32
3 América AME 30
4 Morelia MOR 29
5 Toluca TOL 29
6 Cruz Azul CAZ 27
7 León LEO 26
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 25
9 Necaxa NEC 24
 
10 Lobos BUAP LOB 23
11 Tijuana TIJ 21
12 Pachuca PAC 19
13 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 18
14 Santos Laguna SAN 18
15 Puebla PUE 16
16 Querétaro QRO 16
17 Veracruz VER 14
18 Pumas UNAM PUM 13
Eredivisie
Tue 12 дек
NAC Breda
0-0
Twente 1965
PEC Zwolle
20:45
AZ Alkmaar
Wed 13 дек
Vitesse
18:30
Willem II
Groningen
18:30
PSV
VVV Venlo
19:45
Utrecht
Feyenoord
20:45
Heerenveen
ADO Den Haag
20:45
Roda JC
Thu 14 дек
Heracles
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Ajax
20:45
Excelsior
команда / Points
1 PSV PSV 39
2 AZ Alkmaar AZA 34
3 Ajax AJA 32
4 PEC Zwolle ZWO 29
5 Feyenoord FEY 25
6 Utrecht UTR 24
7 Vitesse VIT 22
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 20
9 Heerenveen SCH 19
 
10 Heracles HER 18
11 Excelsior EXC 17
12 Groningen GRO 16
13 VVV Venlo VVV 16
14 Willem II WIL 15
15 NAC Breda NAC 14
16 Twente 1965 TWE 11
17 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 11
18 Roda JC RJC 11
Primeira Liga
пятн 08 дек
Rio Ave
2-1
Moreirense
Sat 09 дек
Desportivo Aves
0-1
Tondela
Benfica
3-1
Estoril
Boavista
1-3
Sporting CP
воскр 10 дек
Portimonense
0-1
Chaves
Belenenses
1-1
Paços Ferreira
Vitória Setúbal
0-5
Porto
понед 11 дек
Vitória
1-0
Feirense
Marítimo
1-0
Sporting Braga
команда / Points
1 Porto FCP 36
2 Sporting CP SCP 36
3 Benfica SLB 33
4 Sporting Braga SPB 28
5 Marítimo MAR 27
6 Rio Ave RIO 23
7 Vitória Guimarães VIT 23
8 Chaves CHA 18
9 Boavista BOA 17
 
10 Belenenses BEL 17
11 Portimonense POR 16
12 Tondela TON 15
13 Desportivo Aves AVE 13
14 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 13
15 Feirense FEI 11
16 Vitória Setúbal VST 10
17 Moreirense MOR 8
18 Estoril EST 8
FIFA Club WorldCup »
Tue 12 дек
18:00 тайма
Grêmio Porto Ale.
0 - 0
Pachuca
Tue 12 дек
15:00 Готовые
Wydad Casablanca
2 - 3
Urawa Reds информация
Premier League »
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Burnley
20:45
Stoke City
Tue 12 дек
21:00
Huddersfield Town
21:00
Chelsea
Tue 12 дек
21:00
Crystal Palace
21:00
Watford
Serie A »
Tue 12 дек
19:00
Genoa
19:00
Atalanta
Bundesliga »
Tue 12 дек
20:30
SC Freiburg
20:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
Tue 12 дек
20:30
Hamburger SV
20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Tue 12 дек
20:30
Mainz 05
20:30
B. Dortmund
Tue 12 дек
18:30 воспроизведении 31'
Wolfsburg
1 - 0
RB Leipzig
Primera Division »
Tue 12 дек
01:30 Готовые
Chacarita Juniors
3 - 0
Lanús информация
Coupe de la Ligue »
Tue 12 дек
21:05
Monaco
21:05
Caen
Tue 12 дек
21:05
Angers SCO
21:05
Metz
Tue 12 дек
18:45 воспроизведении 16'
Toulouse
0 - 0
Girondins Bordeaux
Coppa Italia »
Tue 12 дек
21:00
Inter
21:00
Pordenone
Eredivisie »
Tue 12 дек
18:30 воспроизведении 31'
NAC Breda
0 - 0
Twente 1965
Tue 12 дек
20:45
PEC Zwolle
20:45
AZ Alkmaar
Premiership »
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Heart Midlothian
20:45
Dundee
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Ross County FC
20:45
Kilmarnock
FA Cup »
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Peterborough
20:45
Woking
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Yeovil Town
20:45
Port Vale
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Wigan Athletic
20:45
Fylde
Tue 12 дек
20:45 Postponed
Carlisle United
20:45
Gillingham
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Exeter City
20:45
Forest Green Rovers
Cup »
Tue 12 дек
17:30 воспроизведении 71'
Eylül Belediye S.
1 - 1
Galatasaray SK
Tue 12 дек
19:00 воспроизведении 2'
Manisaspor
0 - 0
Beşiktaş
Tue 12 дек
15:30 Готовые
Trabzonspor
5 - 1
Erzurumspor информация
Tue 12 дек
11:30 Готовые
Antalyaspor
2 - 3
Orhangazispor информация
Tue 12 дек
14:30 Готовые
Boluspor
4 - 1
Kasimpasa информация
Tue 12 дек
13:30 Готовые
Bursaspor
2 - 0
Adanaspor информация
Ligue 2 »
Tue 12 дек
19:00 воспроизведении 1'
Orléans
0 - 0
Gazélec Ajaccio
Cup »
Tue 12 дек
20:00
Kortrijk
20:00
KAA Gent
Tue 12 дек
20:45
KV Oostende
20:45
Standard de Liège
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 12 дек
01:05 Готовые
Sarmiento
3 - 0
Instituto информация
Ekstraklasa »
Tue 12 дек
20:30
Arka Gdynia
20:30
KS Górnik Zabrze
Tue 12 дек
20:30
Termalica Bruk-Bet
20:30
Śląsk Wrocław
Tue 12 дек
18:00 тайма
Jagiellonia
3 - 1
Korona Kielce
Tue 12 дек
18:00 тайма
Piast Gliwice
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa
Copa del Este de Asia группа 3 »
Tue 12 дек
11:15 Готовые
Япония
2 - 1
Китай информация
Tue 12 дек
08:30 Готовые
Северная
0 - 1
Южная Корея информация
Cup »
Tue 12 дек
16:30 Готовые
Botev Plovdiv
5 - 0
Litex Lovech информация
First Division »
Tue 12 дек
20:45 Postponed
Inverness CT
20:45
Falkirk
Conference »
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Torquay United
20:45
Gateshead
Conference North »
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Gainsborough
20:45
Chorley
Copa Sudafricana »
Tue 12 дек
14:00 Готовые
Super Eagles
3 - 0
Black Leopards информация
Tue 12 дек
14:00 Готовые
Stellenbosch FC
3 - 0
Mbombela United информация
Non League Premier группа 1 »
Tue 12 дек
20:45 Postponed
Enfield Town
20:45
Burgess Hill Town
Tue 12 дек
20:45 Postponed
Dorking Wanderers
20:45
Leatherhead
Tue 12 дек
20:45 Postponed
Harlow Town
20:45
Merstham
Tue 12 дек
20:45 Postponed
Brightlingsea
20:45
Billericay Town
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Folkestone Invicta
20:45
Worthing
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Wingate Finchley
20:45
Tooting and Mitcham
Non League Premier группа 3 »
Tue 12 дек
20:45 Postponed
Kettering Town
20:45
Royston Town
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Gosport Borough
20:45
Kings Lynn Town
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Basingstoke Town
20:45
Stratford Town
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Redditch United
20:45
Banbury United
Tercera Division группа 11 »
Tue 12 дек
20:00
Constància
20:00
Felanitx
Botola Pro »
Tue 12 дек
17:00 Готовые
Raja Casablanca
3 - 2
Difaâ El Jadida информация
Non League Div One группа 1 »
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Maldon & Tiptree
20:45
AFC Sudbury
Tue 12 дек
20:45
AFC Hornchurch
20:45
Barking
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Cheshunt
20:45
Heybridge Swifts
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Bury Town
20:45
Potters Bar Town
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Waltham Abbey
20:45
Hertford Town
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Canvey Island
20:45
Brentwood Town
Non League Div One группа 2 »
Tue 12 дек
20:30
Horsham
20:30
Corinthian-Casuals
Tue 12 дек
20:45
South Park FC
20:45
Herne Bay
Non League Div One группа 3 »
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Ossett Town
20:45
Glossop North End FC
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Prescot Cables
20:45
Droylsden
Non League Div One группа 5 »
Non League Div One группа 6 »
Tue 12 дек
20:45 Postponed
Shortwood United
20:45
Kidlington
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Cirencester Town
20:45
North Leigh
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Taunton Town
20:45
Cinderford Town
Ligue 1 »
Tue 12 дек
17:00 Готовые
ES Setif
1 - 2
USM Alger информация

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook