We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Ligue 1
Sat 20 May
Nancy
3-1
Saint Etienne
Rennes
2-3
Monaco
Angers SCO
2-0
Montpellier
Toulouse
0-0
Dijon FCO
Olympique Lyonnais
3-3
Nice
PSG
1-1
Caen
Olympique
1-0
Bastia
Lille
3-0
Nantes
Lorient
1-1
Girondins Bordeaux
Guingamp
1-0
Metz
команда / Points
1 Monaco MON 95
2 PSG PSG 87
3 Nice NIC 78
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 67
5 Olympique Marseille MAR 62
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 59
7 Nantes NAN 51
8 Saint Etienne ASS 50
9 Rennes REN 50
10 Guingamp GUI 50
 
11 Lille LIL 46
12 Angers SCO ANG 46
13 Toulouse TFC 44
14 Metz MET 43
15 Montpellier MPL 39
16 Dijon FCO DIJ 37
17 Caen CAE 37
18 Lorient LOR 36
19 Nancy ASN 35
20 Bastia BAS 34
Ligue 1
Sat 05 Aug
Monaco
20:00
Toulouse
Troyes
20:00
Rennes
Metz
20:00
Guingamp
Montpellier
20:00
Caen
Saint Etienne
20:00
Nice
Lille
20:00
Nantes
Olympique
20:00
Dijon FCO
Olympique Lyonnais
20:00
Strasbourg
PSG
20:00
Amiens SC
Angers SCO
20:00
Girondins Bordeaux
команда / Points
1 Monaco MON 0
2 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 0
3 Caen CAE 0
4 Dijon FCO DIJ 0
5 Guingamp GUI 0
6 Strasbourg STR 0
7 Rennes REN 0
8 Nantes NAN 0
9 Toulouse TFC 0
10 Amiens SC AMI 0
 
11 Angers SCO ANG 0
12 PSG PSG 0
13 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 0
14 Olympique Marseille MAR 0
15 Lille LIL 0
16 Saint Etienne ASS 0
17 Montpellier MPL 0
18 Metz MET 0
19 Troyes TRO 0
20 Nice NIC 0
Ligue 2
пятн 28 июл
Auxerre
20:00
Lens
Tours
20:00
Le Havre
Sochaux
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
Orléans
20:00
Nancy
Niort
20:00
Ajaccio
Nîmes
20:00
Stade de Reims
Lorient
20:00
Quevilly
Stade Brestois
20:00
Chateauroux
Bastia
20:00
Clermont
Valenciennes
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
команда / Points
1 Auxerre AUX 0
2 Bourg-Péronnas BOU 0
3 Chateauroux CHA 0
4 Clermont CLE 0
5 Gazélec Ajaccio GAZ 0
6 Le Havre LHA 0
7 Lens LEN 0
8 Nancy ASN 0
9 Quevilly QUE 0
10 Ajaccio AJA 0
 
11 Valenciennes VAL 0
12 Bastia BAS 0
13 Stade Brestois BRE 0
14 Lorient LOR 0
15 Nîmes NÎM 0
16 Niort NIO 0
17 Orléans ORL 0
18 Sochaux FCS 0
19 Tours TOU 0
20 Stade de Reims REI 0
Ligue 2
пятн 19 May
Ajaccio
3-2
Tours
Sochaux
2-3
Troyes
Stade de Reims
1-2
Amiens SC
Lens
3-1
Niort
Le Havre
4-1
Orléans
Stade Lavallois
1-2
Nîmes
Clermont
1-0
Valenciennes
Stade Brestois
6-2
Gazélec Ajaccio
Auxerre
1-0
Red Star
Strasbourg
2-1
Bourg-Péronnas
команда / Points
1 Strasbourg STR 67
2 Amiens SC AMI 66
3 Troyes TRO 66
4 Lens LEN 65
5 Stade Brestois BRE 65
6 Nîmes NÎM 64
7 Stade de Reims REI 55
8 Le Havre LHA 54
9 Gazélec Ajaccio GAZ 51
10 Niort NIO 49
 
11 Ajaccio AJA 48
12 Clermont CLE 46
13 Sochaux FCS 46
14 Valenciennes VAL 45
15 Bourg-Péronnas BOU 44
16 Tours TOU 43
17 Auxerre AUX 43
18 Orléans ORL 38
19 Red Star RED 36
20 Stade Lavallois STL 30
National
пятн 19 May
Sedan
1-4
Avranches
Paris FC
2-0
Creteil
Consolat Marseille
3-2
CA Bastia
Béziers
3-2
Belfort
Dunkerque
3-3
Boulogne
Chambly
4-0
Quevilly
Chateauroux
1-1
Les Herbiers
Épinal
2-1
Lyon-Duchère
Concarneau
0-3
Pau FC
команда / Points
1 Chateauroux CHA 59
2 Quevilly QUE 58
3 Paris FC PFC 54
4 Consolat Marseille CON 54
5 Chambly CHA 54
6 Dunkerque DUN 53
7 Béziers BEZ 50
8 Lyon-Duchère LYO 50
9 Boulogne USB 49
 
10 Avranches AVR 46
11 Concarneau CON 46
12 Creteil LUS 42
13 Les Herbiers LES 39
14 Pau FC PAU 38
15 Épinal SPI 37
16 CA Bastia CAB 36
17 Sedan SED 35
18 Belfort BEL 31
группа 1
Sat 20 May
Plabennec
3-1
Romorantin
Stade Rennes II
4-1
PSG II
Voltigeurs
1-2
Mantes
Trelissac
2-0
Cholet
Vitré
2-1
Chartres
Lorient II
0-1
Saint-Malo
Fontenay
0-6
Nantes II
Granville
3-4
Bergerac
команда / Points
1 Stade Rennes II STA 56
2 Cholet CHO 52
3 Bergerac BER 51
4 Granville GRA 47
5 Trelissac TRE 46
6 Vitré VIT 45
7 Romorantin ROM 44
8 PSG II PSG 42
 
9 Saint-Malo SAI 42
10 Fontenay FON 42
11 Lorient II LOR 39
12 Chartres CHA 32
13 Plabennec PLA 29
14 Mantes MAN 29
15 Nantes II NAN 28
16 Voltigeurs VOL 26
группа 2
Sat 20 May
Lille II
1-1
Iris Club Croix
Dieppe
0-2
Drancy
Sannois Gratien
4-0
Poissy
US Fleury-Merogis
2-0
Amiens AC
Calais
4-4
Boulogne-Billancou
Le Havre II
2-2
Lens II
ES Wasquehal
3-0
Maur Lusitanos
V.Châtillon
2-2
Arras
команда / Points
1 Sannois Gratien SAN 58
2 US Fleury-Merogis FLE 57
3 Maur Lusitanos SML 54
4 Boulogne-Billancourt BOU 49
5 Arras ARR 46
6 Lens II LEN 44
7 Drancy DRA 39
8 Lille II LIL 38
 
9 Iris Club de Croix IRI 38
10 V.Châtillon VCH 36
11 Le Havre II LEH 36
12 Amiens AC AAC 33
13 Calais CAL 33
14 Poissy POI 32
15 ES Wasquehal ESW 29
16 Dieppe DIE 28
группа 3
Sat 20 May
Annecy
4-1
FC Mulhouse
Monts Or Azergues
0-3
Grenoble
Le Puy
2-1
Yzeure
Raon-l'Etape
3-2
Andrézieux
Auxerre II
3-1
Villefranche
Montceau
4-2
Reims II
Olympique Lyon II
1-2
Jura Sud
Saint-Louis Neuweg
20:00
Evian Thonon Gail.
команда / Points
1 Grenoble GRE 66
2 Le Puy LPV 57
3 Annecy ANN 50
4 Olympique Lyon II OLY 46
5 Jura Sud JUR 44
6 Villefranche VIL 40
7 Reims II REI 36
8 Andrézieux AND 33
 
9 Raon-l'Etape RAO 32
10 Monts Or Azergues MOA 31
11 Saint-Louis Neuweg SAI 31
12 Yzeure YZE 29
13 Montceau MON 28
14 FC Mulhouse FCM 26
15 Auxerre II AUX 25
16 Evian Thonon Gaillard ETG 0
группа 4
Sat 20 May
Monaco II
3-1
Ol. Marseille II
Paulhan/Pézenas
2-2
Tarbes
Hyères
0-1
Sète
FC Martigues
3-2
Nice II
Rodez
1-1
Colomiers
Mont-Marsan
1-2
Sporting Toulon
Fréjus
2-1
Montpellier II
Le Pontet
2-4
Marignane Gignac
команда / Points
1 Rodez ROD 61
2 Fréjus St-Raphaël FRE 53
3 Mont-Marsan MON 50
4 Sporting Toulon Var SPO 44
5 Colomiers COL 43
6 Monaco II MON 42
7 Hyères HYE 41
8 Marignane Gignac MGG 40
 
9 Tarbes TAR 39
10 Ol. Marseille II MAR 38
11 FC Martigues FCM 38
12 Nice II NIC 36
13 Sète SÈT 35
14 Paulhan/Pézenas PAU 33
15 Montpellier II MON 31
16 Le Pontet LEP 24
группа 1
Sat 20 May
RC La Flèche
0-0
Sablé
Dinan-Léhon
2-1
Drapeau Fougeres
Change
4-3
Vannes
Lannion
1-1
Laval II
Guingamp II
1-1
Brest II
Tour d'Auvergne
0-1
Stade Briochin
USSA Vertou
2-2
Angers II
команда / Points
1 Stade Briochin STA 56
2 Angers II ANG 47
3 Guingamp II GUI 42
4 Dinan-Léhon DIN 41
5 Vannes VAN 40
6 USSA Vertou USS 39
7 Laval II LAV 35
 
8 Brest II BRE 32
9 Sablé SAB 31
10 La Tour d'Auvergne LAT 30
11 Lannion LAN 28
12 Change CHA 28
13 RC La Flèche RCL 23
14 Drapeau Fougeres DFF 20
Primera Division »
понед 26 июн
23:00
Arsenal Sarandí
23:00
Tigre
понед 26 июн
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Atl.Tucumán
понед 26 июн
00:10 Готовые
Banfield
1 - 3
Racing Club информация
понед 26 июн
01:00 Готовые
Colón
0 - 0
River Plate информация
Serie A »
понед 26 июн
00:00 Готовые
Chapecoense
0 - 1
Atl. Mineiro информация
Friendly »
понед 26 июн
12:00 Postponed
AFC Eskilstuna
12:00
Orebro SK
понед 26 июн
15:00
Hammarby IF
15:00
Östersunds FK
понед 26 июн
18:00 Postponed
Lokomotiv Moskva
18:00
Radnicki Nis
понед 26 июн
15:00
FC Dolgoprudny
15:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
понед 26 июн
09:00 Готовые
Tambov
1 - 1
Tyumen информация
понед 26 июн
12:00 воспроизведении 36'
Sibir Novosibirsk
3 - 0
Tom Tomsk
понед 26 июн
14:00
Baltika
14:00
Avangard Kursk
понед 26 июн
18:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
18:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
понед 26 июн
18:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:00
Ludogorets
понед 26 июн
18:00
Zaglebie Lubin
18:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
понед 26 июн
20:00
Celje
20:00
Viitorul Constanţa
MLS »
понед 26 июн
04:30 Готовые
Portland Timbers
2 - 2
Seattle Sounders информация
CSL »
понед 26 июн
13:35
Beijing Guoan
13:35
Jiangsu Suning
Copa Suecia »
понед 26 июн
19:00
Borås AIK
19:00
Husqvarna
Primera B Nacional »
понед 26 июн
23:05
Chacarita Juniors
23:05
Dep. Santamarina
понед 26 июн
00:00 Готовые
Crucero del Norte
2 - 3
Boca Unidos информация
Eliteserien »
понед 26 июн
19:00
Stromsgodset IF
19:00
Molde FK
Veikkausliiga »
понед 26 июн
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
Ilves
понед 26 июн
18:30
Seinäjoen JK
18:30
PS Kemi
Premier League »
понед 26 июн
17:30
Naftan Novopolotsk
17:30
Slavia
NASL - USA »
понед 26 июн
00:00 Postponed
Jacksonville
00:00
Puerto Rico FC
Primera B Metro. »
понед 26 июн
20:30
Tristán Suárez
20:30
Colegiales
Superettan »
понед 26 июн
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
Brommapojkarna
понед 26 июн
19:00
Varnamo
19:00
Helsingborgs
понед 26 июн
19:00
Dalkurd FF
19:00
Norrby
Apertura Venezuela »
понед 26 июн
01:00 Готовые
Monagas
1 - 0
Caracas информация
Primera A 1 Phase »
понед 26 июн
00:00 Готовые
Barcelona
1 - 2
Delfin информация
Copa COSAFA группа 2 »
понед 26 июн
17:00
Мозамбик
17:00
Zimbabue
понед 26 июн
19:30
Madagascar
19:30
Seychelles
USL Pro - USA »
понед 26 июн
03:30 Готовые
LA Galaxy II
2 - 3
Sacramento Republic информация
Division 1 группа 1 »
понед 26 июн
19:00
Akropolis
19:00
Sollentuna
понед 26 июн
19:00
Västerås SK
19:00
IK Brage
Division 1 группа 2 »
понед 26 июн
19:00
Utsiktens BK
19:00
Assyriska BK
Segunda Canadá »
понед 26 июн
Khalsa
-
Victoria Highlanders II
Primera C Metro. »
понед 26 июн
20:30
Laferrere
20:30
Sacachispas
Copa Letonia Transición »
понед 26 июн
18:00 Postponed
Upesciems
18:00
Progress / AFA Olaine
Urvalsdeild »
понед 26 июн
21:15
Víkingur
21:15
Víkingur Ólafsvík
понед 26 июн
22:00
Breidablik
22:00
Grindavík
PDL »
понед 26 июн
00:00 Готовые
Connecticut
0 - 0
Long Island Rough Riders информация
понед 26 июн
00:00 Готовые
Seacoast United P.
2 - 1
Portland Phoenix информация
понед 26 июн
01:00 Готовые
Ocean City Nor'ea.
1 - 0
FA Euro информация
понед 26 июн
04:00
TSS Rovers
04:00
Victoria Highlanders
понед 26 июн
03:00 Готовые
Southern
0 - 4
Fresno Fuego информация
Copa Caribe »
понед 26 июн
01:30 Готовые
Ямайка
1 - 2
Curazao информация
Cuarta Suecia группа 1 »
понед 26 июн
19:00
Gauthiod
19:00
Grebbestad
Cuarta Suecia группа 4 »
понед 26 июн
19:00
Sleipner
19:00
Sylvia
Apertura Peru »
понед 26 июн
22:30
Comerciantes
22:30
Unión Comercio
2. Division группа 2 »
понед 26 июн
16:00
Odd II
16:00
Egersund
K-League Challenge »
понед 26 июн
12:30 воспроизведении 3'
Ansan Greeners
0 - 0
Busan I Park
понед 26 июн
13:00
Seoul E-Land
13:00
Daejeon Citizen
Primera D Metro. »
понед 26 июн
19:30
CA Atlas
19:30
Victoriano Arenas

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook