We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
5

Все лиги и соревнования в Финляндия

Veikkausliiga
воскр 15 окт
RoPS Rovaniemi
3-0
VPS Vaasa
PS Kemi
3-3
Seinäjoen JK
Ilves
1-0
KuPS Kuopio
понед 16 окт
JJK Jyväskylä
1-0
IFK Mariehamn
Inter Turku
4-1
HIFK
HJK Helsinki
3-0
FC Lahti
команда / Points
1 HJK Helsinki HJK 73
2 KuPS Kuopio KUO 50
3 Ilves ILV 50
4 FC Lahti FCL 46
5 IFK Mariehamn IFK 46
6 Seinäjoen JK SEI 43
 
7 RoPS Rovaniemi ROP 39
8 Inter Turku INT 38
9 VPS Vaasa VAA 36
10 PS Kemi PSK 32
11 HIFK HIF 28
12 JJK Jyväskylä JJK 23
Ykkonen
Sat 21 окт
AC Oulu
14:00
Ekenäs IF
Gnistan
14:00
Jaro Pietarsaari
FC Honka Espoo
14:00
TPS Turku
GrIFK Grankulla
14:00
Haka Valkeakoski
KPV
14:00
OPS
команда / Points
1 TPS Turku TPS 57
2 FC Honka Espoo HON 54
3 KPV KPV 44
4 AC Oulu OUL 39
5 FC Haka Valkeakoski HAK 35
 
6 FF Jaro Pietarsaari FFJ 34
7 Ekenäs IF EKE 30
8 OPS OPS 25
9 Gnistan GNI 20
10 GrIFK Grankulla GRI 19
группа 1
Sat 30 сент
JaPS
3-0
Sudet
Kiffen
4-1
PEPO
KTP Kotkan
4-1
Mikkelin Kissat
Kultsu
1-2
Klubi-04
Legirus Inter
5-1
Lahti Akatemia
Mikkelin P.
2-2
PKKU
команда / Points
1 KTP Kotkan KOO 48
2 Klubi-04 KLU 44
3 PEPO PEP 44
4 Legirus Inter LEG 32
5 JaPS JAP 31
6 Mikkelin Kissat MIK 29
 
7 PKKU PKK 29
8 Kiffen FCK 26
9 Mikkelin P. MIK 25
10 Sudet SUD 25
11 Kultsu KUL 24
12 Lahti Akatemia LAH 14
группа 2
Sat 30 сент
Peimari United
0-6
FC Espoo
SalPa
2-4
TPV Tampere
Viikingit
3-2
FC Jazz
Tampere United
2-2
KaPa
EsPa
4-1
BK-46
Musan Salama
5-0
NuPS
команда / Points
1 Viikingit VII 45
2 Musan Salama MUS 44
3 SalPa SAL 43
4 BK-46 BK4 42
5 TPV Tampere TPV 38
6 Tampere United TAM 33
 
7 KaPa KAP 31
8 FC Jazz FCJ 28
9 FC Espoo FCE 25
10 Peimari United PEI 19
11 NuPS NUP 14
12 EsPa ESP 11
группа 3
Sat 30 сент
KuFu-98
5-0
JBK
PK-37
1-1
GBK
TP-47
4-0
OTP
KajHa
2-2
VIFK
JS Hercules
3-1
AC Kajaani
Villiketut
5-2
Närpes Kraft
команда / Points
1 AC Kajaani ACK 50
2 GBK GBK 46
3 VIFK VIF 39
4 Närpes Kraft NAR 34
5 JS Hercules HER 33
6 TP-47 TP4 30
 
7 JBK JBK 28
8 PK-37 PK3 26
9 KuFu-98 KUF 25
10 KajHa KAJ 23
11 Villiketut VIL 21
12 OTP OTP 13
UCL группа 1 »
Wed 18 окт
20:45
CSKA Moskva
20:45
Basel
Wed 18 окт
20:45
Benfica
20:45
Man. Utd
UCL группа 2 »
Wed 18 окт
20:45
Anderlecht
20:45
PSG
Wed 18 окт
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
Celtic
UCL группа 3 »
Wed 18 окт
18:00
Qarabağ
18:00
Atlético
Wed 18 окт
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Roma
UCL группа 4 »
Wed 18 окт
20:45
Barcelona
20:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
Wed 18 окт
20:45
Juventus
20:45
Sporting CP
Serie A »
Wed 18 окт
23:30
Coritiba FBC
23:30
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Wed 18 окт
23:30
Atlético GO
23:30
Vasco da Gama
Liga MX Apertura »
Wed 18 окт
04:30 Готовые
Atlas Guadalajara
0 - 1
Morelia информация
Wed 18 окт
02:00 Готовые
Lobos BUAP
1 - 2
Tijuana информация
Wed 18 окт
03:00 Готовые
Querétaro
1 - 2
Cruz Azul информация
Wed 18 окт
03:45 Готовые
Tigres UANL
1 - 0
Veracruz информация
Wed 18 окт
04:00 Готовые
Pumas UNAM
2 - 0
León информация
Uefa Youth League »
Uefa Youth League группа 1 »
Wed 18 окт
13:00
CSKA Moskva U19
13:00
Basel U19
Wed 18 окт
14:00
Benfica U19
14:00
Man. United Sub-19
Uefa Youth League группа 2 »
Wed 18 окт
16:00
Anderlecht Sub19
16:00
PSG U19
Wed 18 окт
16:00
Bayern München
16:00
Celtic Sub-19
Uefa Youth League группа 3 »
Wed 18 окт
12:00
Qarabağ Sub 19
12:00
Atlético U19
Wed 18 окт
14:00
Chelsea Sub19
14:00
Roma Sub19
Uefa Youth League группа 4 »
Wed 18 окт
16:00
Barcelona U19
16:00
Olympiakos U19
Wed 18 окт
16:00
Juventus U19
16:00
Sporting CP Sub-19
Copa Chile »
Wed 18 окт
23:00
Santiago Wanderers
23:00
Huachipato
Friendly »
Wed 18 окт
16:00
Grasshopper
16:00
Aarau
Wed 18 окт
19:30
Langreo
19:30
Real Oviedo
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 18 окт
00:30 Готовые
Ceará
1 - 0
Paraná информация
Wed 18 окт
00:30 Готовые
Santa Cruz Recife
2 - 2
Oeste информация
Wed 18 окт
00:30 Готовые
Criciuma EC
0 - 1
Vila Nova информация
Wed 18 окт
01:30 Готовые
Goiás EC
1 - 0
EC Juventude информация
Wed 18 окт
00:30 Готовые
Brasil de Pelotas
0 - 0
América Mineiro информация
Wed 18 окт
01:30 Готовые
Luverdense
1 - 1
Paysandu Belém информация
Wed 18 окт
01:30 Готовые
CRB
2 - 2
Náutico Recife информация
Primera B Clausura »
Wed 18 окт
22:00
Barranquilla
22:00
Orsomarso SC
Wed 18 окт
22:30
Valledupar
22:30
Universitario Popayán
Premier League »
Wed 18 окт
18:45
Dnepr Mogilev
18:45
Isloch
Clausura LFPB »
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 18 окт
20:00
AlbinoLeffe
20:00
AC Monza
Wed 18 окт
18:00
Ravenna Calcio
18:00
Reggiana
Wed 18 окт
16:30
Pisa
16:30
Pontedera
Wed 18 окт
18:30
AS Gubbio 1910
18:30
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
PSL »
Wed 18 окт
19:30
AmaZulu
19:30
Polokwane City
Wed 18 окт
19:30
Baroka
19:30
Golden Arrows
Wed 18 окт
19:30
Orlando Pirates
19:30
Platinum Stars
Wed 18 окт
19:30
Free State Stars
19:30
Ajax Cape Town
Wed 18 окт
19:30
Chippa United
19:30
Maritzburg United
HR Nogometni Cup »
AFC Champions »
Wed 18 окт
12:30
Urawa Reds
12:30
Shanghai SIPG
Umaglesi Liga »
Wed 18 окт
13:00
Samtredia
13:00
Dinamo Batumi
Wed 18 окт
17:00
Shukura
17:00
Chikhura
Segunda División México группа 2 »
Wed 18 окт
17:00
Deportivo
17:00
Yalmakan
Wed 18 окт
19:00
Orizaba
19:00
Cuautla
Wed 18 окт
18:00
Ciervos
18:00
Deportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacá
Wed 18 окт
23:00
UA Zacatecas
23:00
UA Tamaulipas
Wed 18 окт
19:00
Leones Negros
19:00
Dorados de Sinaloa
Wed 18 окт
23:00
Internacional SM
23:00
Cimarrones de Sonora F.C.
Torneo Transición Segunda Chile »
Wed 18 окт
21:30
Recoleta
21:30
Colchagua
Primera B Metro. »
Wed 18 окт
20:30
Estudiantes
20:30
CA San Miguel
Wed 18 окт
20:30
Def. Belgrano
20:30
Colegiales
Wed 18 окт
20:30
Fénix Bs As
20:30
Villa San Carlos
Wed 18 окт
01:05 Готовые
Platense
0 - 1
UAI Urquiza информация
Wed 18 окт
20:30
Sacachispas
20:30
San Telmo
Wed 18 окт
20:35
Tristán Suárez
20:35
Almirante Brown
Clausura Venezuela »
Serie D группа 1 »
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Arconatese
15:00
Borgosesia Calcio
Wed 18 окт
15:00
ASD Bra
15:00
ASD OltrepòVoghera
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Derthona
15:00
Seregno
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Caronnese
15:00
Pavia
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Como
15:00
Chieri
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Folgore Caratese
15:00
Casale
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Gozzano
15:00
Varese
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Olginatese
15:00
Inveruno
Wed 18 окт
15:00
AC Pro Sesto
15:00
Castellazzo
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Varesina
15:00
Borgaro
Serie D группа 2 »
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Bustese Roncalli
15:00
Darfo Boario
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Caravaggio
15:00
Grumellese
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Ciserano
15:00
Rezzato
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Lumezzane
15:00
Romanese
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Pergolettese
15:00
Polisportiva Ciliverghe
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Pontisola
15:00
Crema 1908
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Scanzorosciate
15:00
Calcio Lecco 1912
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Trento Calcio 1921
15:00
Levico Terme
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Virtus Bergamo
15:00
Pro Patria
Serie D группа 4 »
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Pianese
15:00
Sangiovannese
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Rimini
15:00
Vigor Carpaneto
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Romagna Centro
15:00
Tuttocuoio

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook