6

Все лиги и соревнования в Эстония

Meistriliiga
Sat 04 ноя
Sillamäe Kalev
0-1
Tulevik Viljandi
Paide
3-2
Pärnu Vaprus
Kalju
8-1
Trans
Tallinna Infonet
1-1
Tammeka
Levadia
0-0
Flora
команда / Points
1 Flora FLO 90
2 Levadia LEV 84
3 Kalju KAL 78
4 Tallinna Infonet TIN 65
5 Trans TRA 45
 
6 Paide PAI 38
7 Tammeka TAM 37
8 Sillamäe Kalev SIK 36
9 Tulevik Viljandi TUL 28
10 Pärnu Vaprus PVA 8
Esiliiga
воскр 05 ноя
Maardu FC
2-1
Tallinna Kalev
Rakvere JK Tarvas
3-0
Kuressaare
Tallinna Infonet
1-4
Tartu FC Santos
Levadia Tallinn
2-5
FC Elva
Welco Elekter
0-4
Flora Tallinn II
команда / Points
1 Maardu FC MAA 78
2 Tallinna Kalev TAL 74
3 Flora Tallinn II FLO 70
4 Rakvere JK Tarvas RAK 62
5 Kuressaare KUR 55
 
6 Levadia Tallinn II LEV 45
7 Tartu FC Santos TFS 43
8 Tallinna Infonet II TIN 43
9 FC Elva FCE 29
10 Welco Elekter WEL 19
Segunda B Estonia
воскр 05 ноя
Vändra JK Vaprus
0-3
K-Järve Järve
Tallinna Kalev II
4-0
Keila
Joker
1-0
Nõmme Kalju II
Tammeka II
4-0
Paide II
Viimsi MRJK
0-0
Sillamäe Kalev
команда / Points
1 Nõmme Kalju II NOM 69
2 Tallinna Kalev II TKA 64
3 Vändra JK Vaprus VAN 62
4 Keila KEI 60
5 K-Järve JK Järve JKJ 51
 
6 Tammeka II TAM 49
7 Joker JOK 46
8 Viimsi MRJK	VII 44
9 Paide II PAI 34
10 Sillamäe Kalev II SKA 28
группа 1
Sat 14 окт
Otepää
3-3
Flora III
воскр 15 окт
Ganvix
2-2
Pärnu
Tulevik II
0-9
Nõmme United
Pärnu Vaprus II
4-1
Viimsi II
Imavere Forss
6-2
Saue JK
Torva
1-1
Raplamaa
Tabasalu Charma
5-3
Kuressaare II
команда / Points
1 Nõmme United NOM 68
2 Pärnu PAR 57
3 Tabasalu Charma TAB 48
4 Ganvix GAN 40
5 Saue JK SJK 40
6 Tulevik II TUL 40
7 Otepää OTE 32
 
8 Flora III FLO 31
9 Raplamaa RAP 31
10 Pärnu Vaprus II PAR 28
11 Kuressaare II KUR 26
12 Imavere Forss IMA 26
13 Torva TOR 25
14 Viimsi II VMR 11
группа 2
Sat 14 окт
K-Järve Järve
0-1
Maardu United
Võru
1-2
Tallinna Dünamo
воскр 15 окт
Ajax Lasnamäe
2-9
Levadia Tallin
TJK Legion
9-0
Tartu Santos II
JK Piraaja
3-1
Narva United
Maardu II
3-1
Noorus-96
Ararat
1-2
Merkuur
команда / Points
1 TJK Legion TJK 60
2 Levadia Tallin III LEV 49
3 Merkuur MER 47
4 Noorus-96 NOO 47
5 Ajax Lasnamäe AJA 45
6 Võru VOR 44
7 Tallinna Dünamo TDU 38
 
8 Narva United NAR 36
9 JK Piraaja PIR 34
10 Maardu II MST 32
11 Maardu United MRU 22
12 Tartu Santos II TFC 21
13 Ararat FCA 17
14 K-Järve JK Järve II KJK 6
Copa Sudamericana »
Thu 14 дек
00:45 Готовые
Flamengo
1 - 1
Independiente информация
Coppa Italia »
Thu 14 дек
21:00
Lazio
21:00
Cittadella
Eredivisie »
Thu 14 дек
18:30
Heracles
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Thu 14 дек
20:45
Ajax
20:45
Excelsior
Clausura Playoffs »
Thu 14 дек
01:30 Готовые
Millonarios
1 - 0
Santa Fe информация
Taça de Portugal »
Thu 14 дек
21:15
Porto
21:15
Vitória Guimarães
Torneo de Transición Chile »
Thu 14 дек
00:00 Готовые
Univ. Concepción
1 - 0
Unión Española информация
International Friendly »
Thu 14 дек
15:30
Catar
15:30
Лихтенштейн
FA Cup »
Thu 14 дек
20:45
Hereford
20:45
Fleetwood Town
Primera Chile - Play Offs Ascenso »
Cup »
Thu 14 дек
18:00
İstanbul
18:00
Kahramanmarasspor
Thu 14 дек
11:30 Готовые
Eyupspor
0 - 2
Kayserispor информация
Thu 14 дек
12:00 Готовые
Istanbulspor AS
1 - 0
Karabukspor информация
Thu 14 дек
14:00 воспроизведении 2'
Konyaspor
0 - 0
Batman Petrolspor
Cup »
Thu 14 дек
16:30
CSKA Sofia
16:30
Ludogorets
Segunda División México »
Torneo de Invierno группа 2 »
Thu 14 дек
03:30 Готовые
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
CS Herediano информация
Thu 14 дек
01:30 Готовые
Santos Guápiles
1 - 1
Pérez Zeledón информация
Etisalat Emirates Cup »
Thu 14 дек
13:40 воспроизведении 22'
Dibba Al Fujairah
0 - 0
Al Sharjah
Thu 14 дек
13:45 воспроизведении 17'
Ajman
0 - 0
Al Ain
Thu 14 дек
16:30
Al Wahda
16:30
Al-Wasl
Venezuela Finals »
Thu 14 дек
00:00 Готовые
Monagas
0 - 1
Deportivo Lara информация
Serie A - Etapas Finales »
Thu 14 дек
02:00 Готовые
CS Emelec
4 - 2
Delfin информация
Copa Toto »
Premier League »
Thu 14 дек
20:45
Newtown
20:45
Llandudno FC
Super League India »
Thu 14 дек
15:30
Pune City
15:30
Bengaluru FC
Premier League »
Thu 14 дек
13:45 воспроизведении 14'
Misr El-Makasa
0 - 0
Al Nasr
Thu 14 дек
16:00
Wadi Degla
16:00
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
Thu 14 дек
19:00
Zamalek
19:00
Ismaily
Amistosos Selecciones Sub 21 »
Thu 14 дек
10:00 Готовые
Tailandia Sub 21
0 - 1
Myanmar Sub 21 информация
Premier League »
Thu 14 дек
01:00 Готовые
Harbour View
0 - 1
Cavalier информация
Thu 14 дек
21:00
Reno FC
21:00
Sandals South Coast
Apertura Playoffs »
Thu 14 дек
02:00 Postponed
Real España
02:00
CD Marathón
Copa Azerbayán »
Thu 14 дек
16:00
FK Neftchi
16:00
Zirə
Thu 14 дек
10:00 Готовые
FC Kapaz
2 - 3
Keşlə информация
1a Divisio »
Thu 14 дек
21:00
Encamp
21:00
Lusitanos
I League »
Thu 14 дек
13:00 тайма
Mohun Bagan AC
1 - 0
Shillong Lajong
Azadegan League »
Thu 14 дек
11:30
Malavan
11:30
Mes Rafsanjan
Premier League »
Liga Surinam »
Thu 14 дек
00:00
SNL
00:00
Robin Hood

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook