We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
группа 2
воскр 28 мая
Brøndby IF
1-2
Nordsjaelland
Kobenhavn
2-0
SonderjyskE
Midtjylland
0-3
Lyngby BK
команда / Points
1 Kobenhavn FCK 84
2 Brøndby IF BIF 62
3 Lyngby BK LYN 58
 
4 Midtjylland MID 54
5 Nordsjaelland FCN 49
6 SonderjyskE SON 46
группа 3
воскр 07 мая
Aalborg BK
0-1
Silkeborg IF
AGF Aarhus
1-0
Viborg FF
понед 08 мая
AC Horsens
2-1
Randers
Esbjerg
1-1
Odense BK
команда / Points
2 Odense BK ODE 11
3 Randers RAN 8
6 AC Horsens HOR 7
7 Esbjerg ESB 6
 
1 AGF Aarhus AGF 12
4 Silkeborg IF SIF 8
5 Viborg FF VFF 8
8 Aalborg BK AAL 5
группа 5
ср 31 мая
AC Horsens
18:00
Vendsyssel
FC Helsingør
20:00
Viborg FF
воскр 04 июн
Vendsyssel
16:00
AC Horsens
Viborg FF
18:00
FC Helsingør
команда / Points
1 AGF Aarhus AGF 8
2 AC Horsens HOR 7
 
3 Viborg FF VFF 4
4 Esbjerg ESB 2
1st Division
субб 27 мая
Akademisk Boldklub
1-1
Skive
FC Helsingør
1-0
Næstved
Hobro
1-0
Vendsyssel
Fredericia
3-1
Vejle BK
HB Køge
0-1
Roskilde
Nykøbing FC
2-0
Fremad Amager
команда / Points
1 Hobro HOB 58
2 Vendsyssel VEN 55
3 FC Helsingør FCH 54
4 Roskilde ROS 53
5 Skive SKI 49
6 Nykøbing FC LFA 46
 
7 HB Køge HBK 44
8 Fredericia FRE 43
9 Vejle BK VEJ 41
10 Fremad Amager BFR 41
11 Næstved NAE 35
12 Akademisk Boldklub AKA 22
группа 4
воскр 28 мая
Boldklubben 1893
1-0
Aarhus Fremad
Kolding IF
4-1
Kjellerup
Avarta
2-0
Brabrand
Marienlyst
0-3
Thisted
Brønshøj
2-0
Dalum
Hvidovre IF
0-1
Greve
команда / Points
1 Thisted THI 48
2 Brabrand BRA 35
3 Kolding IF KOL 31
4 Avarta AVA 30
5 Boldklubben AF 1893 B93 29
6 Kjellerup KJE 23
 
7 Marienlyst MAR 23
8 Hvidovre IF HVI 22
9 Brønshøj BRØ 21
10 Aarhus Fremad AAF 20
11 Dalum DAL 18
12 Greve GRE 15
группа 5
четве 01 июн
Fredensborg BI
19:00
Svendborg
Holbæk
19:00
VSK Aarhus
Odder
19:00
Frem
Næsby
19:00
Hellerup IK
Vejgaard
19:00
Sydvest
Middelfart
19:00
Jammerbugt
команда / Points
1 Middelfart MID 41
2 Frem FRE 35
3 Sydvest SYD 26
4 Næsby NAS 26
5 VSK Aarhus VSK 25
6 Hellerup IK HEL 25
 
7 Jammerbugt JAM 23
8 Odder ODD 23
9 Holbæk HOL 22
10 Svendborg SVE 16
11 Fredensborg BI FRE 15
12 Vejgaard VEJ 14
группа 1
субб 27 мая
Virum S.
1-4
Kastrup
Stenløse BK
0-2
Herlev
KFUM Roskilde
3-0
Taastrup FC
Hillerød
2-2
Jægersborg
воскр 28 мая
Kalundborg
0-5
Vanløse
команда / Points
1 Hillerød HIL 51
2 Herlev HER 45
3 KFUM Roskilde KFU 45
4 Vanløse VAN 38
5 Kastrup KAS 37
 
6 Taastrup FC TAA 34
7 Virum S. VIR 33
8 Stenløse BK STE 26
9 Jægersborg JAG 25
10 Kalundborg KAL 1
группа 2
пятн 26 мая
Fremad Valby
2-1
AB Tårnby
субб 27 мая
Avedøre
0-0
Rishøj
Karlslunde
1-4
GVI
LSF
3-1
Herlufsholm
Skovshoved
4-0
B 1908
команда / Points
1 Skovshoved SKO 48
2 AB Tårnby ABT 46
3 LSF LSF 45
4 GVI GVI 43
5 Avedøre AVE 31
 
6 B 1908 B19 30
7 Rishøj RIS 24
8 Fremad Valby FRE 24
9 Karlslunde KAR 20
10 Herlufsholm HER 17
группа 3
четве 25 мая
Oure
5-1
B 1913
субб 27 мая
Fredericia FF
0-3
Varde
Sønderborg
1-3
Ringkøbing
Esbjerg II
1-5
Tarup-Paarup
Højfyn
1-1
Kolding B
команда / Points
1 Ringkøbing RIN 52
2 Tarup-Paarup TAR 47
3 Oure OFA 43
4 Kolding B KOL 40
5 Varde VAR 39
 
6 B 1913 BOL 37
7 Esbjerg II ESB 26
8 Højfyn HOJ 23
9 Sønderborg SON 23
10 Fredericia FF FRE 11
группа 4
четве 25 мая
IF Lyseng
0-2
Aalborg BK II
Vatanspor
1-10
Randers Freja
субб 27 мая
Skjold Sæby
1-1
VSK Aarhus II
Aarhus Fremad II
1-1
Skanderborg
воскр 28 мая
Holstebro
2-2
Lystrup
команда / Points
1 IF Lyseng IFL 56
2 Holstebro HOL 43
3 Vatanspor VAT 43
4 Aarhus Fremad II AAR 35
5 Aalborg BK II AAL 33
 
6 Lystrup LYS 31
7 VSK Aarhus II AAR 28
8 Randers Freja RAN 24
9 Skanderborg SKA 23
10 Skjold Sæby SKJ 14
Primera Division »
вторник 30 мая
00:00 Готовые
Estudiantes Plata
2 - 0
Unión Santa Fe информация
вторник 30 мая
02:15 Готовые
Vélez Sarsfield
0 - 0
Quilmes информация
Apertura Colombia »
вторник 30 мая
00:30 Готовые
Cortuluá
1 - 1
Once Caldas информация
Serie A »
вторник 30 мая
01:00 Готовые
Chapecoense
2 - 0
Avaí информация
Serie B Playoffs »
вторник 30 мая
20:30
Perugia
20:30
Benevento
2. Liga - Play Offs »
вторник 30 мая
18:00
1860 München
18:00
Jahn Regensburg
Soccer League »
вторник 30 мая
02:00 воспроизведении 5'
Royal Toronto
0 - 0
Brantford Galaxy
Liga Bulgaria - Play Offs Europa League »
вторник 30 мая
19:00 Postponed
Botev Plovdiv
19:00
Vereya
Divizia Nationala »
вторник 30 мая
19:00
Sheriff
19:00
Dacia Chişinău
AFC Champions »
вторник 30 мая
21:30
Al Hilal Riyadh
21:30
Esteghlal Khuzestan
вторник 30 мая
21:00
Lekhwiya
21:00
Persepolis
вторник 30 мая
12:00 Готовые
Kawasaki Frontale
4 - 1
Muang Thong United информация
вторник 30 мая
12:00 Готовые
Kashima Antlers
2 - 1
Guangzhou Evergrande информация
Premier League »
вторник 30 мая
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
21:00
Bray Wanderers
Serie C группа 2 »
вторник 30 мая
00:00 Готовые
Volta Redonda
2 - 0
Botafogo SP информация
2. Division группа 2 »
вторник 30 мая
15:30
FC Chelyabinsk
15:30
Syzran-2003
вторник 30 мая
17:30
Volga-Olimpiyets
17:30
NoSta
вторник 30 мая
16:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
16:00
KamAZ
вторник 30 мая
17:00
Dinamo Kirov
17:00
Zenit Izhevsk
Meistriliiga »
вторник 30 мая
19:15
Tulevik Viljandi
19:15
Tammeka
вторник 30 мая
18:00
Pärnu Vaprus
18:00
Paide
вторник 30 мая
19:00
Trans
19:00
Levadia
вторник 30 мая
17:00
Tallinna Infonet
17:00
Kalju
Apertura Venezuela »
вторник 30 мая
01:00 Готовые
Monagas
3 - 1
Zamora FC информация
Apertura Paraguay »
вторник 30 мая
00:30 Готовые
Dep. Capiatá
0 - 1
Independiente FBC информация
вторник 30 мая
01:10 Готовые
Nacional Asunción
2 - 4
General Díaz информация
AFC Cup »
вторник 30 мая
14:30 воспроизведении 38'
Home United
1 - 1
Global
вторник 30 мая
22:00
Al-Wihdat
22:00
Al Wahda
Copa Uzbekistán »
вторник 30 мая
14:45 воспроизведении 19'
Metalourg
0 - 0
Kokand 1912
вторник 30 мая
15:30
Nasaf
15:30
Pakhtakor
1a B Ap. Playoffs »
вторник 30 мая
02:30 Готовые
Deportivo Pereira
1 - 2
Cúcuta Deportivo информация
Divizia A »
вторник 30 мая
16:00
Intersport Aroma
16:00
Spicul Chișcăreni
вторник 30 мая
16:00
Prut Leova
16:00
Codru Lozova
вторник 30 мая
16:00
Sfintul Gheorghe
16:00
FC Victoria Bardar
вторник 30 мая
16:00
FC Edinet
16:00
Gagauziya Oguzsport
вторник 30 мая
16:00
Real Succes
16:00
Sparta Selemet
Cup »
вторник 30 мая
21:15
ÍA Akranes
21:15
IF Grótta
PDL »
вторник 30 мая
04:00 Готовые
Portland Timbers
2 - 2
Lane United информация
FFA Cup »
вторник 30 мая
11:30
Hellenic Athletic
11:30
Shamrock Rovers Darwin
вторник 30 мая
11:30
APIA Leichhardt T.
11:30
SD Raiders
вторник 30 мая
11:00
Redlands United
11:00
Olympic FC
вторник 30 мая
11:30
Peninsula Power
11:30
Logan Lightning
вторник 30 мая
O. Canberra
-
Woden Weston
вторник 30 мая
Gungahlin
-
Monaro Panthers
3 Liga Croacia группа 2 »
вторник 30 мая
17:30
Hajduk Split II
17:30
Jadran LP
ISL »
вторник 30 мая
12:00 Готовые
Persipura
3 - 1
Barito Putera информация
Primera D Metro. »
вторник 30 мая
20:30
Centro Español
20:30
Victoriano Arenas
вторник 30 мая
20:30
Dep. Muñiz
20:30
Central Ballester
Liga Leumit »
вторник 30 мая
14:00 тайма
Hapoel Nazareth I.
0 - 0
MS Kfar Kasem
1. Lyga »
вторник 30 мая
16:00
Vilniaus Vytis
16:00
FK Tauras Taurage
вторник 30 мая
17:30
Dziugas Telsiai
17:30
Trakai II
вторник 30 мая
17:30
Silute
17:30
Utenis II
вторник 30 мая
18:00
Pakruojis
18:00
Koralas Klaipeda
вторник 30 мая
18:00
Stumbras II
18:00
Nevezis
вторник 30 мая
20:00
Žalgiris 2
20:00
Ekranas Panevezys
Landesliga группа 4 »
вторник 30 мая
19:00
Union Weißkirchen
19:00
Völkermarkt
Kakkonen группа 1 »
вторник 30 мая
18:00
Kiffen
18:00
Legirus Inter
Torneo de Reserva »
вторник 30 мая
Postponed
Racing Club II
-
San Lorenzo II
вторник 30 мая
20:00
Arsenal Sarandi
20:00
Lanús II
вторник 30 мая
20:00
Vélez Sarsfield
20:00
Olimpo II
Cuarta Noruega группа 1 »
вторник 30 мая
19:00
Østsiden
19:00
Odd III
вторник 30 мая
19:00
Sprint-Jeløy
19:00
Strømsgodset II

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook