We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
7

Все лиги и соревнования в Чешская Республика

Czech Liga
Sat 27 May
Karviná
0-2
Jablonec
Teplice
0-1
FK Dukla Praha
Hradec Králové
1-0
Bohemians 1905
Slovácko
1-1
Sparta Praha
Pribram
0-2
Zlin
Viktoria Plzeň
2-0
Vysocina Jihlava
Slavia Praha
4-0
Zbrojovka Brno
Slovan Liberec
4-0
Mladá Boleslav
команда / Points
1 Slavia Praha SLP 69
2 Viktoria Plzeň VKP 67
3 Sparta Praha SPA 57
4 Mladá Boleslav MBO 49
5 Teplice TEP 48
6 Zlin ZLI 41
7 FK Dukla Praha DUK 40
8 Jablonec JAB 39
 
9 Slovan Liberec SLI 39
10 Karviná KAR 34
11 Slovácko SLO 32
12 Zbrojovka Brno ZBR 32
13 Bohemians 1905 BOH 28
14 Vysocina Jihlava VJI 27
15 Hradec Králové HRA 27
16 Pribram PRI 22
FNL
воскр 28 May
MAS Táborsko
1-1
Viktoria Žižkov
Pardubice
2-1
Varnsdorf
Vlašim
0-1
Baník Sokolov
České
3-0
Třinec
Ústí nad Labem
1-0
Frýdek-Místek
SFC Opava
2-0
Sigma Olomouc
Baník Ostrava
3-0
Znojmo
Prostějov
0-3
Vitkovice
команда / Points
1 Sigma Olomouc SIG 69
2 Baník Ostrava BAN 64
3 SFC Opava OPA 63
4 Vlašim FCV 54
5 České Budějovice ESK 46
6 Znojmo ZNO 41
7 Viktoria Žižkov VIZ 39
8 Pardubice PAR 39
 
9 Ústí nad Labem UST 37
10 MAS Táborsko FKM 36
11 Varnsdorf SLO 35
12 Třinec TRI 34
13 Baník Sokolov SOK 32
14 Vitkovice VIT 31
15 Frýdek-Místek FRY 29
16 Prostějov PRO 12
группа 1
Wed 31 May
Benátky Jizerou
0-0
Převýšov
Benešov
4-0
Hořovicko
Chrudim
3-0
Tachov
Dobrovice
0-1
Písek
Jiskra Domažlice
6-2
Litoměřice
Táborsko II
2-5
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Štěchovice
1-2
Olympia Hradec Kr.
Loko Vltavin
2-0
Králův Dvůr
Sokol Zápy
3-4
Viktorie Jirny
команда / Points
1 Viktorie Jirny VIK 73
2 Olympia Hradec Králové OLY 70
3 Loko Vltavin LOK 68
4 Tachov TAC 64
5 Králův Dvůr KRA 63
6 Chrudim CHR 62
7 Převýšov PEV 62
8 Štěchovice STC 57
9 Jiskra Domažlice JIS 51
 
10 Sokol Zápy SOK 48
11 Dobrovice DOB 48
12 Písek PIS 47
13 Slavoj Vyšehrad SLA 45
14 Benátky nad Jizerou BEN 40
15 Litoměřice LIT 40
16 Benešov BEN 32
17 Táborsko II TAB 23
18 Hořovicko HOO 13
группа 2
Wed 03 May
Zlín II
2-2
Blansko
Velké
1-2
Hlučín
Líšeň
2-3
Mohelnice
Spartak Hulín
1-6
Hanácká
Viktoria
2-1
Třebíč
Vyškov
1-1
HFK Olomouc
Slovácko II
0-2
Odra Petřkovice
Wed 17 May
Uničov
0-0
Sigma Olomouc II
команда / Points
1 Uničov UNI 63
2 Sigma Olomouc II SGO 55
3 Hlučín HLU 51
4 Hanácká HAN 47
5 Spartak Hulín SPA 47
6 Odra Petřkovice ODR 45
7 Velké Meziříčí VEL 43
8 Slovácko II SLO 40
 
9 Vyškov VYS 39
10 Viktoria Otrokovice VIK 37
11 Mohelnice MOH 36
12 Zlín II ZLI 35
13 Líšeň LIS 35
14 Třebíč TEB 35
15 HFK Olomouc HFK 35
16 Blansko BLA 24
группа 1
Wed 31 May
Karlovy Vary
2-0
Doubravka
пятн 16 июн
Admira Praha
6-3
Dobris
Cesky Krumlov
0-0
SK Jankov
Rokycany
5-2
Sokol Čížová
Tatran Sedlčany
2-0
Sušice
Sat 17 июн
Mariánské
1-1
Motorlet Praha
Klatovy
0-1
Aritma Praha
Malše Roudné
1-3
FK Ostrov
команда / Points
1 Sokol Čížová SOK 71
2 Motorlet Praha MOT 63
3 Karlovy Vary KAR 62
4 Admira Praha ADM 61
5 Tatran Sedlčany TAT 46
6 Dobris DFK 43
7 Klatovy KLA 43
8 Doubravka DOU 40
 
9 Aritma Praha ARI 40
10 Mariánské Lázně MAR 39
11 Malše Roudné MAL 37
12 SK Jankov SKJ 35
13 Rokycany ROK 34
14 Cesky Krumlov SLA 34
15 FK Ostrov FKO 33
16 Sušice SUS 1
группа 2
пятн 16 июн
Rakovník
2-2
Baník Most
Sat 17 июн
SK Kladno
3-4
Chomutov
Sokol Libiš
2-2
Polaban Nymburk
Sokol Hostouň
3-0
Štětí
Nový Bor
4-3
Baník Souš
Sokol Brozany
3-1
Velvary
Český Brod
0-0
Neratovice-Byškov
Úvaly
0-0
Meteor Praha
команда / Points
1 Sokol Brozany SOK 68
2 Polaban Nymburk POL 63
3 Český Brod ESK 56
4 Baník Souš BAN 51
5 SK Kladno SKK 48
6 Neratovice-Byškovice NER 44
7 Velvary VEL 43
8 Meteor Praha MET 41
 
9 Chomutov CHO 40
10 Rakovník RAK 36
11 Sokol Hostouň HOS 35
12 Nový Bor NOV 34
13 Úvaly UVA 33
14 Baník Most MOS 31
15 Štětí STE 25
16 Sokol Libiš SOK 16
группа 3
Wed 14 июн
Náchod
0-4
Sokol Živanice
Dvůr Králové
1-2
Vysoké Mýto
пятн 16 июн
FK Kolín
2-0
Zenit Čáslav
Pěnčín-Turnov
4-3
Trutnov
Sat 17 июн
Sparta Kutná Hora
1-1
Sokol Kratonohy
Spartak Chrastava
2-0
Přední Kopanina
Ostrá
3-0
Letohrad
Ústí Orlicí
3-1
FK Pardubice II
команда / Points
1 Ústí nad Orlicí UST 67
2 Sokol Živanice SOK 60
3 Vysoké Mýto VYS 56
4 Zenit Čáslav ZEN 55
5 FK Kolín KOL 53
6 Ostrá OST 42
7 Pěnčín-Turnov PNI 42
8 Letohrad LET 41
 
9 FK Pardubice II PAR 40
10 Dvůr Králové DVR 40
11 Spartak Chrastava SPA 37
12 Sokol Kratonohy SKR 36
13 Trutnov TRU 36
14 Přední Kopanina FPK 26
15 Sparta Kutná Hora SPA 25
16 Náchod NAC 11
группа 4
Wed 10 May
Břeclav
0-4
Sokol Tasovice
Bystřice
1-1
Stará Říše
Bzenec
3-4
Hodonín-Šardice
Pelhřimov
0-1
Holešov
Slovan Rosice
0-2
Uherský Brod
Slavičín
2-0
Žďár Sázavou
Slavoj Polná
3-0
Brumov
Vrchovina
2-1
Velká Bíteš
команда / Points
1 Hodonín-Šardice HOD 73
2 Uherský Brod UHE 73
3 Slovan Rosice SLO 57
4 Slavičín SLA 48
5 Sokol Tasovice SOK 48
6 Břeclav BEC 46
7 Slavoj Polná SLA 45
8 Bzenec BZE 39
 
9 Vrchovina VRC 36
10 Brumov BRU 33
11 Stará Říše STA 33
12 Velká Bíteš VEL 32
13 Holešov HOL 31
14 Žďár nad Sázavou ARN 31
15 Bystřice nad Pernštejnem BYS 31
16 Pelhřimov PEL 18
Primera Division »
понед 26 июн
23:00
Arsenal Sarandí
23:00
Tigre
понед 26 июн
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Atl.Tucumán
понед 26 июн
00:10 Готовые
Banfield
1 - 3
Racing Club информация
понед 26 июн
01:00 Готовые
Colón
0 - 0
River Plate информация
Serie A »
понед 26 июн
00:00 Готовые
Chapecoense
0 - 1
Atl. Mineiro информация
Friendly »
понед 26 июн
12:00 Postponed
AFC Eskilstuna
12:00
Orebro SK
понед 26 июн
15:00
Hammarby IF
15:00
Östersunds FK
понед 26 июн
18:00 Postponed
Lokomotiv Moskva
18:00
Radnicki Nis
понед 26 июн
15:00
FC Dolgoprudny
15:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
понед 26 июн
09:00 Готовые
Tambov
1 - 1
Tyumen информация
понед 26 июн
12:00 воспроизведении 26'
Sibir Novosibirsk
3 - 0
Tom Tomsk
понед 26 июн
14:00
Baltika
14:00
Avangard Kursk
понед 26 июн
18:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
18:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
понед 26 июн
18:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:00
Ludogorets
понед 26 июн
18:00
Zaglebie Lubin
18:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
понед 26 июн
20:00
Celje
20:00
Viitorul Constanţa
MLS »
понед 26 июн
04:30 Готовые
Portland Timbers
2 - 2
Seattle Sounders информация
CSL »
понед 26 июн
13:35
Beijing Guoan
13:35
Jiangsu Suning
Copa Suecia »
понед 26 июн
19:00
Borås AIK
19:00
Husqvarna
Primera B Nacional »
понед 26 июн
23:05
Chacarita Juniors
23:05
Dep. Santamarina
понед 26 июн
00:00 Готовые
Crucero del Norte
2 - 3
Boca Unidos информация
Eliteserien »
понед 26 июн
19:00
Stromsgodset IF
19:00
Molde FK
Veikkausliiga »
понед 26 июн
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
Ilves
понед 26 июн
18:30
Seinäjoen JK
18:30
PS Kemi
Premier League »
понед 26 июн
17:30
Naftan Novopolotsk
17:30
Slavia
NASL - USA »
понед 26 июн
00:00 Postponed
Jacksonville
00:00
Puerto Rico FC
Primera B Metro. »
понед 26 июн
20:30
Tristán Suárez
20:30
Colegiales
Superettan »
понед 26 июн
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
Brommapojkarna
понед 26 июн
19:00
Varnamo
19:00
Helsingborgs
понед 26 июн
19:00
Dalkurd FF
19:00
Norrby
Apertura Venezuela »
понед 26 июн
01:00 Готовые
Monagas
1 - 0
Caracas информация
Primera A 1 Phase »
понед 26 июн
00:00 Готовые
Barcelona
1 - 2
Delfin информация
Copa COSAFA группа 2 »
понед 26 июн
17:00
Мозамбик
17:00
Zimbabue
понед 26 июн
19:30
Madagascar
19:30
Seychelles
USL Pro - USA »
понед 26 июн
03:30 Готовые
LA Galaxy II
2 - 3
Sacramento Republic информация
Division 1 группа 1 »
понед 26 июн
19:00
Akropolis
19:00
Sollentuna
понед 26 июн
19:00
Västerås SK
19:00
IK Brage
Division 1 группа 2 »
понед 26 июн
19:00
Utsiktens BK
19:00
Assyriska BK
Segunda Canadá »
понед 26 июн
Khalsa
-
Victoria Highlanders II
Primera C Metro. »
понед 26 июн
20:30
Laferrere
20:30
Sacachispas
Copa Letonia Transición »
понед 26 июн
18:00 Postponed
Upesciems
18:00
Progress / AFA Olaine
Urvalsdeild »
понед 26 июн
21:15
Víkingur
21:15
Víkingur Ólafsvík
понед 26 июн
22:00
Breidablik
22:00
Grindavík
PDL »
понед 26 июн
00:00 Готовые
Connecticut
0 - 0
Long Island Rough Riders информация
понед 26 июн
00:00 Готовые
Seacoast United P.
2 - 1
Portland Phoenix информация
понед 26 июн
01:00 Готовые
Ocean City Nor'ea.
1 - 0
FA Euro информация
понед 26 июн
04:00
TSS Rovers
04:00
Victoria Highlanders
понед 26 июн
03:00 Готовые
Southern
0 - 4
Fresno Fuego информация
Copa Caribe »
понед 26 июн
01:30 Готовые
Ямайка
1 - 2
Curazao информация
Cuarta Suecia группа 1 »
понед 26 июн
19:00
Gauthiod
19:00
Grebbestad
Cuarta Suecia группа 4 »
понед 26 июн
19:00
Sleipner
19:00
Sylvia
Apertura Peru »
понед 26 июн
22:30
Comerciantes
22:30
Unión Comercio
2. Division группа 2 »
понед 26 июн
16:00
Odd II
16:00
Egersund
K-League Challenge »
понед 26 июн
12:30
Ansan Greeners
12:30
Busan I Park
понед 26 июн
13:00
Seoul E-Land
13:00
Daejeon Citizen
Primera D Metro. »
понед 26 июн
19:30
CA Atlas
19:30
Victoriano Arenas

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook