We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
7

Все лиги и соревнования в Чешская Республика

Czech Liga
пятн 18 Aug
Sparta Praha
20:15
Slovácko
Sat 19 Aug
Baník Ostrava
17:00
Teplice
Zlin
17:00
Karviná
Bohemians 1905
18:00
Slavia Praha
Mladá Boleslav
20:00
Slovan Liberec
воскр 20 Aug
Jablonec
17:00
FK Dukla Praha
Vysocina Jihlava
17:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Sigma Olomouc
17:00
Zbrojovka Brno
команда / Points
1 Viktoria Plzeň VKP 9
2 Slavia Praha SLP 7
3 Sigma Olomouc SIG 6
4 Bohemians 1905 BOH 5
5 Sparta Praha SPA 5
6 Slovácko SLO 5
7 Teplice TEP 4
8 Karviná KAR 4
 
9 Slovan Liberec SLI 4
10 Baník Ostrava BAN 4
11 FK Dukla Praha DUK 3
12 Zlin ZLI 3
13 Jablonec JAB 2
14 Mladá Boleslav MBO 1
15 Zbrojovka Brno ZBR 1
16 Vysocina Jihlava VJI 1
FNL
пятн 18 Aug
Znojmo
19:30
Frýdek-Místek
Sat 19 Aug
Pardubice
10:15
Ústí nad Labem
Třinec
10:15
Olympia Hradec Kr.
MAS Táborsko
16:00
Pribram
SFC Opava
18:00
Baník Sokolov
воскр 20 Aug
Viktoria Žižkov
10:15
Vitkovice
České
17:00
Hradec Králové
Vlašim
17:00
Varnsdorf
команда / Points
1 SFC Opava OPA 7
2 České Budějovice ESK 7
3 Hradec Králové HRA 7
4 Třinec TRI 6
5 Vlašim FCV 6
6 Olympia Hradec Králové OLY 5
7 Frýdek-Místek FRY 4
8 Ústí nad Labem UST 4
 
9 MAS Táborsko FKM 3
10 Viktoria Žižkov VIZ 3
11 Pardubice PAR 3
12 Znojmo ZNO 2
13 Vitkovice VIT 2
14 Baník Sokolov SOK 1
15 Pribram PRI 1
16 Varnsdorf SLO 1
группа 2
Sat 19 Aug
Jiskra Rýmařov
16:30
HFK Olomouc
воскр 20 Aug
Hlučín
16:30
Viktoria
Spartak Hulín
16:30
Velké
Mohelnice
16:30
Líšeň
Uherský Brod
16:30
Kromeriz
Uničov
16:30
Prostějov
Valašské
16:30
Odra Petřkovice
Vyškov
16:30
Hodonín-Šardice
команда / Points
1 Velké Meziříčí VEL 6
2 Prostějov PRO 6
3 Vyškov VYS 6
4 Kromeriz KFK 6
5 Líšeň LIS 4
6 Hodonín-Šardice HOD 4
7 HFK Olomouc HFK 3
8 Odra Petřkovice ODR 3
 
9 Valašské Meziříčí VAL 3
10 Jiskra Rýmařov JIS 1
11 Uherský Brod UHE 1
12 Mohelnice MOH 1
13 Viktoria Otrokovice VIK 1
14 Spartak Hulín SPA 0
15 Hlučín HLU 0
16 Uničov UNI 0
Q. Europa League группа 4 »
Thu 17 Aug
20:30
Panathinaikos
20:30
Athletic
Thu 17 Aug
20:45
Milan
20:45
Šhkëndija 79
Thu 17 Aug
19:00
Apollon Limassol
19:00
Midtjylland
Thu 17 Aug
20:45
Osijek
20:45
Austria Wien
Thu 17 Aug
19:45
FH Hafnarfjordur
19:45
Sporting Braga
Thu 17 Aug
21:05
Everton
21:05
Hajduk Split
Thu 17 Aug
20:45
Club Brugge
20:45
AEK Athens
Thu 17 Aug
21:30
Marítimo
21:30
Dinamo Kiev
Thu 17 Aug
20:45
Viitorul
20:45
Salzburg
Thu 17 Aug
20:45
Domžale
20:45
Olympique Marseille
Thu 17 Aug
20:00
Vardar Skopje
20:00
Fenerbahçe
Thu 17 Aug
20:45
Ajax
20:45
Rosenborg BK
Thu 17 Aug
21:00
Partizan Beograd
21:00
Videoton
Thu 17 Aug
20:30
Rheindorf Altach
20:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Thu 17 Aug
19:00
BATE Borisov
19:00
Oleksandria
Thu 17 Aug
19:00
Dinamo Zagreb
19:00
Skënderbeu Korçë
Thu 17 Aug
20:15
Viktoria Plzeň
20:15
AEK Larnaca
Thu 17 Aug
20:30
Ludogorets
20:30
Sūduva
Thu 17 Aug
20:00
PAOK
20:00
Östersunds FK
Thu 17 Aug
19:00
FK Krasnodar
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
Thu 17 Aug
20:45
Legia Warszawa
20:45
Sheriff
Clausura Colombia »
Copa do Brasil »
Copa MX Apertura группа 1 »
Thu 17 Aug
02:00 Готовые
Dorados
1 - 2
Toluca информация
Copa MX Apertura группа 3 »
Thu 17 Aug
03:30 Готовые
UAEM Potros
2 - 3
América информация
Copa MX Apertura группа 6 »
Thu 17 Aug
02:06 Готовые
León
2 - 0
Veracruz информация
Copa MX Apertura группа 9 »
Thu 17 Aug
02:00 Готовые
Necaxa
4 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas информация
Copa Argentina »
Thu 17 Aug
02:10 Готовые
Lanús
1 - 2
Unión Santa Fe информация
MLS »
Friendly »
Thu 17 Aug
01:30 Готовые
Defensor Sporting
1 - 0
Club Nacional de Football информация
Thu 17 Aug
09:50 Готовые
Pazarspor
0 - 4
Al Ta'ee информация
Thu 17 Aug
11:00 тайма
Air Force Central
0 - 0
Sun Pegasus
Thu 17 Aug
15:00
Panathinaikos
15:00
Triglia Rafinas
Thu 17 Aug
17:00
Paniliakos
17:00
Asteras Tripolis
Thu 17 Aug
17:00
Avezzano
17:00
Pescara
Thu 17 Aug
17:30
Roccella
17:30
Crotone
Thu 17 Aug
18:30
CD Dénia
18:30
At. Levante
Thu 17 Aug
19:30
Cabecense
19:30
Coria CF
Liga CONCACAF »
Thu 17 Aug
04:00 Готовые
CD Águila
0 - 2
Árabe Unido информация
NB I »
Clausura LFPB »
Thu 17 Aug
02:30 Postponed
Blooming
02:30
The Strongest
Thu 17 Aug
02:00 Postponed
Bolívar
02:00
Oriente Petrolero
Thu 17 Aug
00:30 Postponed
Universitario
00:30
Guabirá Santa Cruz
NASL - USA - Otoño »
Thu 17 Aug
01:10 Готовые
Jacksonville
1 - 2
Puerto Rico FC информация
A Lyga »
Thu 17 Aug
17:00
Kauno Žalgiris
17:00
Stumbras
Torneo Transición Segunda Chile »
Regionalliga группа 1 »
Thu 17 Aug
19:00
1860 München
19:00
Illertissen
Clausura Venezuela »
Thu 17 Aug
01:15 Готовые
Caracas
0 - 2
Metropolitanos информация
Thu 17 Aug
01:00 Готовые
Mineros Guayana
1 - 0
Monagas информация
Thu 17 Aug
01:30 Готовые
Dep. Táchira
2 - 1
Trujillanos информация
Thu 17 Aug
01:00 Готовые
Estudiantes
0 - 0
Zamora FC информация
USL Pro - USA »
Thu 17 Aug
01:10 Готовые
Charlotte
1 - 0
Bethlehem Steel информация
Thu 17 Aug
01:30 Готовые
Orlando City II
3 - 0
Ottawa Fury информация
1. Division »
2. Division группа 3 »
Thu 17 Aug
12:00 воспроизведении 89'
Ural II
0 - 1
Volga Ulyanovsk
Pro League »
Thu 17 Aug
18:20
Al Raed
18:20
Al Faisaly
Thu 17 Aug
19:50
Al Ahli Jeddah
19:50
Al Fateh FC
Copa Letonia Transición »
Thu 17 Aug
18:00
FK Spartaks
18:00
FS Metta/LU
S-League »
Thu 17 Aug
13:30 воспроизведении 16'
Balestier Khalsa
0 - 0
Warriors
1. Lyga »
Thu 17 Aug
17:30
Žalgiris 2
17:30
Vilniaus Vytis
Esiliiga »
Kakkonen группа 3 »
Thu 17 Aug
17:30
JS Hercules
17:30
TP-47
Thu 17 Aug
17:30
PK-37
17:30
KuFu-98
Apertura Nicaragua »
Thu 17 Aug
03:00 Готовые
Real Estelí
5 - 1
Juventus Managua информация
Thu 17 Aug
00:30 Готовые
Managua
0 - 1
UNAN Managua информация
Cuarta Noruega группа 2 »
Thu 17 Aug
19:00
Raufoss II
19:00
FC Lyn Oslo
Cuarta Noruega группа 4 »
Thu 17 Aug
14:30
Haugesund II
14:30
SK Herd
1. Deild »
Thu 17 Aug
20:30
Selfoss
20:30
Leiknir Reykjavik

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook