5

Все лиги и соревнования в Кипр

Футбол результаты | Кипр
Copa de Chipre »
Wed 13 дек
17:00 тайма
Alki Oroklini
1 - 1
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Wed 13 дек
14:00 Готовые
Digenis Voroklinis
0 - 3
Paphos информация
Wed 13 дек
14:00 Готовые
Ethnikos Achna
0 - 1
Othellos Athienou информация
1 Division
Sat 09 дек
Ermis Aradippou
1-2
Doxa
Paphos
0-0
Ethnikos Achna
Anorthosis
2-1
Alki Oroklini
воскр 10 дек
Nea Salamis
2-0
Aris Limassol
Olympiakos Nicosia
1-2
AEK Larnaca
понед 11 дек
Omonia Nicosia
0-1
Apollon Limassol
AEL Limassol
0-0
APOEL
команда / Points
1 AEK Larnaca AEK 35
2 Anorthosis ANO 33
3 Apollon Limassol APO 28
4 APOEL APO 27
5 AEL Limassol AEL 27
6 Doxa DOX 22
7 Paphos PAP 20
 
8 Omonia Nicosia OMO 19
9 Alki Oroklini ALK 15
10 Ermis Aradippou ERM 13
11 Olympiakos Nicosia OLY 12
12 Nea Salamis NEA 11
13 Aris Limassol ARI 9
14 Ethnikos Achna ETH 6
2 Division
пятн 15 дек
ASIL Lysi
18:00
Anagennisi
Sat 16 дек
Karmiotissa
13:30
Paeek
AE Zakakiou
13:30
Halkanoras
Ethnikos Assias
13:30
Enosis Neon Paral.
Omonia Aradippou
13:30
Othellos Athienou
Digenis Voroklinis
13:30
EN THOI Lakatamia
воскр 17 дек
Xylotympou
13:30
Ayia Napa
команда / Points
1 Anagennisi ANA 25
2 Omonia Aradippou OMO 25
3 Enosis Neon Paralimni ENO 22
4 Karmiotissa KAR 20
5 Othellos Athienou OTH 20
6 ASIL Lysi ASI 19
7 Paeek PAE 19
 
8 AE Zakakiou AEZ 17
9 Ayia Napa AYI 14
10 EN THOI Lakatamia ENT 9
11 Digenis Voroklinis DIG 9
12 Xylotympou XYL 8
13 Ethnikos Assias ETH 4
14 Halkanoras HAL 0
3 Division
пятн 15 дек
Digenis Akritas
17:00
Ethnikos Latsion
Sat 16 дек
Elpida Xylofagou
13:30
Ormideia
MEAP Nisou
13:30
Peyia
Digenis Ypsonas
13:30
Leivadiakós
Ahironas
13:30
ENAD
Olympiada Lympion
13:30
Akritas
Foinikas Agia Mar.
13:30
APEA
воскр 17 дек
Onisilos Sotira
13:30
APEP
команда / Points
1 Onisilos Sotira ONI 35
2 MEAP Nisou MEA 29
3 Digenis Ypsonas DYP 25
4 Akritas AKR 21
5 APEA APE 21
6 Peyia PEY 20
7 Elpida Xylofagou ELP 19
8 Ormideia ORM 17
 
9 Ethnikos Latsion ETH 17
10 Digenis Akritas DIG 15
11 Olympiada Lympion OLY 15
12 Ahironas AHI 14
13 APEP APE 14
14 Leivadiakós LEV 10
15 ENAD ENA 7
16 Foinikas Agia Marina FOI 7

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook