We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
4

Все лиги и соревнования в Коста-Рика

группа 1
воскр 16 апр
LD Alajuelense
3-1
UCR
Belén Siglo XXI
3-1
Limón
CS Herediano
2-1
Carmelita
Municipal Liberia
0-0
Deportivo Saprissa
Santos Guápiles
1-0
CS Cartaginés
Pérez Zeledón
4-1
San Carlos
команда / Points
1 Deportivo Saprissa SAP 44
2 CS Herediano CSH 39
3 Limón LFC 37
4 Santos de Guápiles SAN 34
5 Pérez Zeledón PER 34
6 CS Cartaginés CSC 33
 
7 LD Alajuelense LDA 31
8 Municipal Liberia MUN 27
9 San Carlos SAN 24
10 UCR UCR 22
11 Belén Siglo XXI BEL 19
12 Carmelita ADC 17
группа 2
воскр 14 мая
Deportivo Saprissa
1-2
Santos Guápiles
CS Herediano
5-0
Limón
команда / Points
1 CS Herediano CSH 11
2 Santos de Guápiles SAN 8
 
3 Deportivo Saprissa SAP 8
4 Limón LFC 6
группа 1
воскр 02 апр
Jicaral Sercoba
0-2
AD Cofutpa
Cartagena AD
1-2
Santa Rosa
Guanacasteca
1-1
Puntarenas FC
команда / Points
1 Jicaral Sercoba ADR 33
2 AD Cofutpa COF 22
3 Santa Rosa STR 22
 
4 Guanacasteca GUA 21
5 Puntarenas FC PFC 16
6 Cartagena AD CAR 15
группа 2
воскр 02 апр
Turrialba
22:00
Uruguay Coronado
AD Grecia
1-0
Cariari Pococí
Aserrí
3-2
Barrio México
команда / Points
1 Turrialba TUR 25
2 Aserrí ASE 25
3 AD Grecia GRE 24
 
4 CS Uruguay Coronado CSU 22
5 Barrio México BAR 16
6 Cariari Pococí CAR 11
группа 3
воскр 02 апр
Coto Brus
2-3
Sporting José
Selección de Osa
4-1
Jacó Rays
Escazuceña
2-0
AS Pumas
команда / Points
1 AS Pumas PUM 29
2 Escazuceña ESC 27
3 Sporting San José SPO 26
 
4 Selección de Osa OSA 20
5 Jacó Rays JAC 12
6 Coto Brus COT 12
Primera Division »
вторник 30 мая
00:00 Готовые
Estudiantes Plata
2 - 0
Unión Santa Fe информация
вторник 30 мая
02:15 Готовые
Vélez Sarsfield
0 - 0
Quilmes информация
Apertura Colombia »
вторник 30 мая
00:30 Готовые
Cortuluá
1 - 1
Once Caldas информация
Serie A »
вторник 30 мая
01:00 Готовые
Chapecoense
2 - 0
Avaí информация
Serie B Playoffs »
вторник 30 мая
20:30
Perugia
20:30
Benevento
2. Liga - Play Offs »
вторник 30 мая
18:00
1860 München
18:00
Jahn Regensburg
Soccer League »
вторник 30 мая
02:00 воспроизведении 5'
Royal Toronto
0 - 0
Brantford Galaxy
Liga Bulgaria - Play Offs Europa League »
вторник 30 мая
19:00 Postponed
Botev Plovdiv
19:00
Vereya
Divizia Nationala »
вторник 30 мая
19:00
Sheriff
19:00
Dacia Chişinău
AFC Champions »
вторник 30 мая
21:30
Al Hilal Riyadh
21:30
Esteghlal Khuzestan
вторник 30 мая
21:00
Lekhwiya
21:00
Persepolis
вторник 30 мая
12:00 Готовые
Kawasaki Frontale
4 - 1
Muang Thong United информация
вторник 30 мая
12:00 Готовые
Kashima Antlers
2 - 1
Guangzhou Evergrande информация
Premier League »
вторник 30 мая
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
21:00
Bray Wanderers
Serie C группа 2 »
вторник 30 мая
00:00 Готовые
Volta Redonda
2 - 0
Botafogo SP информация
2. Division группа 2 »
вторник 30 мая
15:30
FC Chelyabinsk
15:30
Syzran-2003
вторник 30 мая
17:30
Volga-Olimpiyets
17:30
NoSta
вторник 30 мая
16:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
16:00
KamAZ
вторник 30 мая
17:00
Dinamo Kirov
17:00
Zenit Izhevsk
Meistriliiga »
вторник 30 мая
19:15
Tulevik Viljandi
19:15
Tammeka
вторник 30 мая
18:00
Pärnu Vaprus
18:00
Paide
вторник 30 мая
19:00
Trans
19:00
Levadia
вторник 30 мая
17:00
Tallinna Infonet
17:00
Kalju
Apertura Venezuela »
вторник 30 мая
01:00 Готовые
Monagas
3 - 1
Zamora FC информация
Apertura Paraguay »
вторник 30 мая
00:30 Готовые
Dep. Capiatá
0 - 1
Independiente FBC информация
вторник 30 мая
01:10 Готовые
Nacional Asunción
2 - 4
General Díaz информация
AFC Cup »
вторник 30 мая
14:30 воспроизведении 38'
Home United
1 - 1
Global
вторник 30 мая
22:00
Al-Wihdat
22:00
Al Wahda
Copa Uzbekistán »
вторник 30 мая
14:45 воспроизведении 19'
Metalourg
0 - 0
Kokand 1912
вторник 30 мая
15:30
Nasaf
15:30
Pakhtakor
1a B Ap. Playoffs »
вторник 30 мая
02:30 Готовые
Deportivo Pereira
1 - 2
Cúcuta Deportivo информация
Divizia A »
вторник 30 мая
16:00
Intersport Aroma
16:00
Spicul Chișcăreni
вторник 30 мая
16:00
Prut Leova
16:00
Codru Lozova
вторник 30 мая
16:00
Sfintul Gheorghe
16:00
FC Victoria Bardar
вторник 30 мая
16:00
FC Edinet
16:00
Gagauziya Oguzsport
вторник 30 мая
16:00
Real Succes
16:00
Sparta Selemet
Cup »
вторник 30 мая
21:15
ÍA Akranes
21:15
IF Grótta
PDL »
вторник 30 мая
04:00 Готовые
Portland Timbers
2 - 2
Lane United информация
FFA Cup »
вторник 30 мая
11:30
Hellenic Athletic
11:30
Shamrock Rovers Darwin
вторник 30 мая
11:30
APIA Leichhardt T.
11:30
SD Raiders
вторник 30 мая
11:00
Redlands United
11:00
Olympic FC
вторник 30 мая
11:30
Peninsula Power
11:30
Logan Lightning
вторник 30 мая
O. Canberra
-
Woden Weston
вторник 30 мая
Gungahlin
-
Monaro Panthers
3 Liga Croacia группа 2 »
вторник 30 мая
17:30
Hajduk Split II
17:30
Jadran LP
ISL »
вторник 30 мая
12:00 Готовые
Persipura
3 - 1
Barito Putera информация
Primera D Metro. »
вторник 30 мая
20:30
Centro Español
20:30
Victoriano Arenas
вторник 30 мая
20:30
Dep. Muñiz
20:30
Central Ballester
Liga Leumit »
вторник 30 мая
14:00 тайма
Hapoel Nazareth I.
0 - 0
MS Kfar Kasem
1. Lyga »
вторник 30 мая
16:00
Vilniaus Vytis
16:00
FK Tauras Taurage
вторник 30 мая
17:30
Dziugas Telsiai
17:30
Trakai II
вторник 30 мая
17:30
Silute
17:30
Utenis II
вторник 30 мая
18:00
Pakruojis
18:00
Koralas Klaipeda
вторник 30 мая
18:00
Stumbras II
18:00
Nevezis
вторник 30 мая
20:00
Žalgiris 2
20:00
Ekranas Panevezys
Landesliga группа 4 »
вторник 30 мая
19:00
Union Weißkirchen
19:00
Völkermarkt
Kakkonen группа 1 »
вторник 30 мая
18:00
Kiffen
18:00
Legirus Inter
Torneo de Reserva »
вторник 30 мая
Postponed
Racing Club II
-
San Lorenzo II
вторник 30 мая
20:00
Arsenal Sarandi
20:00
Lanús II
вторник 30 мая
20:00
Vélez Sarsfield
20:00
Olimpo II
Cuarta Noruega группа 1 »
вторник 30 мая
19:00
Østsiden
19:00
Odd III
вторник 30 мая
19:00
Sprint-Jeløy
19:00
Strømsgodset II

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook