We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
4

Все лиги и соревнования в Китай

Europa League »
ср 24 мая
20:45
Ajax
20:45
Man. Utd
Copa Libertadores группа 2 »
ср 24 мая
02:45 Готовые
Santos FC
4 - 0
Spt. Cristal Lima информация
ср 24 мая
02:45 Готовые
Santa Fe
1 - 1
The Strongest информация Видео
Copa Libertadores группа 7 »
ср 24 мая
00:30 Готовые
Club Nacional Foo.
0 - 1
Lanús информация
ср 24 мая
00:30 Готовые
Chapecoense
2 - 1
Zulia FC информация
Friendly »
ср 24 мая
12:00
Sydney
12:00
Liverpool
Copa Argentina »
ср 24 мая
23:00
Defensa Justicia
23:00
Sol de Mayo
ср 24 мая
20:40
Belgrano
20:40
CA Estudiantes
Super League группа 2 »
ср 24 мая
19:30
Panathinaikos
19:30
AEK Athens
ср 24 мая
17:15
Panionios
17:15
PAOK
Liga I группа 2 »
ср 24 мая
17:00
Tîrgu Mures
17:00
Voluntari
Confederation Cup »
ср 24 мая
17:00
Rivers United
17:00
FUS Rabat
ср 24 мая
20:00
Hilal Obayed
20:00
Zesco United
ср 24 мая
18:00
Smouha
18:00
Recreativo do Libolo
ср 24 мая
18:00
Horoya AC
18:00
TP Mazembe
Copa de la Liga Japón группа 1 »
ср 24 мая
12:00
Consadole Sapporo
12:00
Vegalta Sendai
ср 24 мая
12:00
Omiya Ardija
12:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
ср 24 мая
12:00
Kashiwa Reysol
12:00
FC Tokyo
Copa de la Liga Japón группа 2 »
ср 24 мая
12:00
Albirex Niigata
12:00
Ventforet Kofu
ср 24 мая
12:00
Cerezo Osaka
12:00
Vissel Kobe
ср 24 мая
12:00
Sagan Tosu
12:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Lega Pro группа 4 »
ср 24 мая
20:30
Alessandria
20:30
Casertana
ср 24 мая
20:30
Parma
20:30
Piacenza
ср 24 мая
20:30
Lecce
20:30
Sambenedettese
ср 24 мая
20:30
Matera
20:30
Nuova Cosenza
ср 24 мая
20:30
Livorno
20:30
Virtus Francavilla
ср 24 мая
20:30
Pordenone
20:30
Giana Erminio
ср 24 мая
20:30
Juve Stabia
20:30
Reggiana
ср 24 мая
20:30
AlbinoLeffe
20:30
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
Serie B Brazil »
ср 24 мая
02:30 Готовые
Guaraní Campinas
2 - 0
Figueirense Florianopolis информация
ср 24 мая
00:15 Готовые
CRB
1 - 0
Santa Cruz Recife информация
Cup »
ср 24 мая
17:30
Ludogorets
17:30
Botev Plovdiv
Premier League »
ср 24 мая
17:15
Dinamo Minsk
17:15
Shakhtyor Salihorsk
ср 24 мая
18:00
Dnepr Mogilev
18:00
Dinamo Brest
Veikkausliiga »
ср 24 мая
17:30
VPS Vaasa
17:30
Ilves
ср 24 мая
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
JJK Jyväskylä
ср 24 мая
17:30
KuPS Kuopio
17:30
Seinäjoen JK
Nm Cupen »
ср 24 мая
18:00
Nest-Sotra
18:00
Sandnes Ulf
ср 24 мая
18:00
Moss
18:00
Sarpsborg 08
ср 24 мая
18:00
Grorud
18:00
Elverum
ср 24 мая
18:00
Skeid
18:00
Stromsgodset IF
ср 24 мая
18:00
KFUM
18:00
Bærum
ср 24 мая
18:00
Ull Kisa
18:00
Alta IF
ср 24 мая
18:00
Brumunddal
18:00
Lillestrom SK
ср 24 мая
18:00
Raufoss
18:00
Sogndal
ср 24 мая
18:00
Mjøndalen
18:00
Kvik Halden
ср 24 мая
18:00
Ørn Horten
18:00
Sandefjord Fotball
ср 24 мая
18:00
Pors Grenland
18:00
Odd Grenland
ср 24 мая
18:00
Jerv
18:00
Bryne
ср 24 мая
18:00
Lysekloster
18:00
SK Brann Bergen
ср 24 мая
18:00
Åsane
18:00
Fyllingsdalen
ср 24 мая
18:00
Florø
18:00
Fana
ср 24 мая
18:30
Tynset
18:30
Rosenborg BK
ср 24 мая
18:00
Verdal
18:00
Kristiansund BK
ср 24 мая
18:00
Byåsen
18:00
Aalesunds FK
ср 24 мая
18:00
Ranheim
18:00
Stjørdals-Blink
ср 24 мая
18:00
Hødd
18:00
Molde FK
ср 24 мая
18:00
Mosjøen
18:00
Levanger
ср 24 мая
18:00
Sortland
18:00
FK Bodo Glimt
ср 24 мая
18:00
Fløya
18:00
Tromsdalen
ср 24 мая
18:00
Finnsnes
18:00
Tromsø IL
ср 24 мая
18:00
Kråkerøy
18:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
ср 24 мая
18:00
Vard
18:00
Haugesund
ср 24 мая
18:00
Flekkerøy
18:00
IK Start Kristiansand
ср 24 мая
18:00
Strømmen
18:00
Kjelsås
Campeonato Canadiense »
ср 24 мая
04:00 Готовые
Vancouver
2 - 1
Montreal Impact информация
ср 24 мая
01:00 Готовые
Ottawa Fury
2 - 1
Toronto FC информация
Primera B Metro. »
ср 24 мая
02:05 Готовые
Deportivo Morón
1 - 1
Barracas Central информация
Umaglesi Liga »
ср 24 мая
14:00
Chikhura
14:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
ср 24 мая
16:00
Samtredia
16:00
Saburtalo
ср 24 мая
16:00
Shukura
16:00
Dinamo Batumi
AFC Champions »
ср 24 мая
14:00
Shanghai SIPG
14:00
Jiangsu Suning
ср 24 мая
08:00 воспроизведении 35'
Jeju United
1 - 0
Urawa Reds
Liga II »
ср 24 мая
17:00
Academica Clinceni
17:00
ASU Poli
ср 24 мая
10:00 Postponed
Unirea Tărlungeni
10:00
Berceni
ср 24 мая
17:00
Dunărea
17:00
Chindia Târgovişte
ср 24 мая
10:00 Postponed
Olimpia Satu Mare
10:00
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
ср 24 мая
17:00
Afumaţi
17:00
Metalul Reşiţa
ср 24 мая
14:30
Luceafărul Oradea
14:30
Mioveni
ср 24 мая
10:00 Postponed
Şoimii Pâncota
10:00
FC Brasov
A Lyga »
ср 24 мая
17:00
Sūduva
17:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
ср 24 мая
19:00
Stumbras
19:00
Atlantas
CAF Champions League »
ср 24 мая
15:00
CAPS United
15:00
USM Alger
ср 24 мая
16:30
AS Vita Club
16:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
ср 24 мая
15:00
Zanaco
15:00
Wydad Casablanca
2. Lig »
ср 24 мая
18:00
Gumushanespor
18:00
Erzurumspor
Oberliga группа 6 »
Transición Segunda Uruguay »
ср 24 мая
Postponed
Huracán FC
-
Villa Teresa
ср 24 мая
Postponed
Central Español
-
Miramar Misiones
ср 24 мая
Postponed
Progreso
-
Oriental
ср 24 мая
Postponed
Tacuarembó FC
-
Club Deportivo Maldonado
ср 24 мая
Postponed
Atenas
-
Canadian
ср 24 мая
Postponed
Rentistas
-
Cerrito
ср 24 мая
Postponed
Cerro Largo
-
Torque
Premier League »
ср 24 мая
18:00
Talaea El-Gaish
18:00
El Nasr Taadeen
ср 24 мая
15:45
Tanta
15:45
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
ср 24 мая
20:00
El-Entag El-Harby
20:00
El Sharkia Zagazig
USL Pro - USA »
ср 24 мая
18:00
Toronto II
18:00
Richmond Kickers
Elite ONE »
ср 24 мая
14:30
Racing Bafoussam
14:30
Les Astres
ср 24 мая
16:30
Feutcheu
16:30
Canon Yaoundé

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook