We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile
Sat 23 сент
Santiago Morning
17:30
Rangers Talca
воскр 24 сент
CDSC Iberia
00:01
Magallanes
La Serena
20:30
D. Copiapo
Unión La Calera
20:30
Coquimbo Unido
Deportes Valdivia
20:30
Ñublense
Cobresal
21:00
Barnechea
San Marcos Arica
22:00
Unión San Felipe
Cobreloa
22:00
Puerto Montt
команда / Points
1 D. Copiapo DCO 16
2 Unión La Calera ULC 16
3 Coquimbo Unido COQ 13
4 San Marcos Arica SAN 13
5 La Serena DLS 11
6 Santiago Morning SAN 11
7 Cobreloa COB 11
8 CDSC Iberia IBE 10
 
9 Cobresal CSL 8
10 Deportes Valdivia VAL 8
11 Ñublense NUB 8
12 Puerto Montt PUE 7
13 Barnechea BAR 7
14 Unión San Felipe USF 6
15 Magallanes MAG 5
16 Rangers Talca CSD 2
Torneo Transición Segunda Chile
Thu 14 сент
Independiente
00:01
San Antonio Unido
CD Melipilla
0-1
Colchagua
Deportes Pintana
1-1
Naval Talcahuano
пятн 15 сент
Deportes Santa Cr.
1-2
Malleco Unido
Deportes Vallenar
2-0
Provincial Osorno
команда / Points
1 Deportes Vallenar VAL 18
2 Deportes Santa Cruz DSC 15
3 CD Melipilla CDM 12
4 Colchagua CHG 12
5 Recoleta DER 11
6 Naval de Talcahuano NTA 10
 
7 Independiente Cauquenes CAU 9
8 Deportes Pintana PIN 9
9 Malleco Unido MAL 8
10 San Antonio Unido SAU 8
11 CD Provincial Osorno CDP 4
Tercera A Chile
воскр 24 сент
Fernández Vial
-
Colina
Real San Joaquín
-
Estación Central
Chimbarongo
-
Deportes Linares
Deportes Limache
-
Lautaro de Buin
Municipal
-
Brujas Salamanca
Gasparín FC
-
Tomás Greig
Provincial Ovalle
-
General Velásquez
команда / Points
1 General Velásquez GVE 43
2 Fernández Vial FVC 38
3 Deportes Rengo REN 38
4 Lautaro de Buin LAU 37
5 Colina ACC 35
6 Estación Central EST 31
7 Real San Joaquín JOA 31
8 Tomás Greig TOM 28
 
9 Deportes Limache LIM 25
10 Deportes Linares DLI 23
11 Provincial Ovalle OVA 22
12 Brujas de Salamanca BDS 21
13 Gasparín FC GAS 12
14 Municipal Mejillones MEJ 11
15 Chimbarongo CHI 7
Primera Division »
Tue 19 сент
22:00 воспроизведении 32'
Barcelona
1 - 0
Eibar Видео
Tue 19 сент
20:00 Готовые
Valencia
5 - 0
Málaga информация Видео
Serie A »
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 85'
Bologna
1 - 1
Inter Видео
Copa del Rey »
Tue 19 сент
20:00 пенальти
Real Sporting
(0)1-1(0)
Numancia
Bundesliga »
Tue 19 сент
18:30 Готовые
Borussia
2 - 0
Stuttgart информация Видео
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Schalke 04
0 - 3
Bayern München информация Видео
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
FC Augsburg
1 - 0
RB Leipzig информация Видео
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
Werder Bremen информация Видео
Serie A »
Tue 19 сент
01:00 Готовые
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Coritiba FBC информация Видео
Primera Division »
Tue 19 сент
00:05 Готовые
Gimnasia La Plata
1 - 3
CA Huracán информация
Tue 19 сент
02:05 Готовые
Temperley
1 - 1
Rosario Central информация
Capital One Cup »
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 89'
Leicester
2 - 0
Liverpool
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 87'
Brentford
0 - 3
Norwich City
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
Wolverhampton
0 - 0
Bristol Rovers
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 88'
Burnley
0 - 1
Leeds
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
Bristol City
2 - 0
Stoke City
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 74'
Reading
0 - 1
Swansea City
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
Aston Villa
0 - 2
Middlesbrough
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
West Ham
2 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 89'
Crystal Palace
1 - 0
Huddersfield Town
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
AFC Bournemouth
0 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 75'
Tottenham Hotspur
1 - 0
Barnsley
Clausura Colombia »
CSL »
Tue 19 сент
13:35 Готовые
Shanghai Shenhua
0 - 0
Shandong Luneng информация
Allsvenskan »
Tue 19 сент
19:00 Готовые
Norrköping
4 - 1
Häcken информация Видео
Tue 19 сент
19:00 Готовые
Elfsborg
2 - 2
Djurgårdens информация Видео
KNVB Beker »
Tue 19 сент
17:00 Готовые
Zwaluwen
2 - 3
Den Bosch информация
Tue 19 сент
18:30 Готовые
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
GVVV
1 - 0
Dordrecht информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
FC Oss
0 - 2
Almere City информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
Noordwijk
0 - 1
Fortuna Sittard информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
Barendrecht
1 - 3
Go Ahead Eagles информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
Helmond Sport
1 - 5
Cambuur информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
Emmen
1 - 3
NEC Nijmegen информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
Kozakken Boys
(2)2-1(2)
De Graafschap информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
Sparta Nijkerk
0 - 1
FC Eindhoven информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
Genemuiden
1 - 3
De Treffers информация
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
Quick Boys
1 - 3
FC Volendam информация
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
MVV Maastricht
2 - 3
AZ Alkmaar
Tue 19 сент
19:45 Готовые
Rijnsburgse Boys
0 - 2
Heracles информация
Taça da Liga группа 2 »
Tue 19 сент
21:15 воспроизведении 60'
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Marítimo
FA Cup »
Tue 19 сент
20:30 воспроизведении 45'
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 0
Colney Heath
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
Hyde
2 - 0
Warrington Town
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
United Manchester
6 - 2
Handsworth Parramore
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
Haughmond
0 - 4
Boston United
Tue 19 сент
20:45
Rushall Olympic
20:45
AFC Mansfield
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
Rushden Diamonds
1 - 3
Alfreton Town
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
Royston Town
1 - 2
Braintree Town
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
Wingate Finchley
1 - 1
Hemel Hempstead Town
Tue 19 сент
20:45
Heybridge Swifts
20:45
Metropolitan Police
Tue 19 сент
20:45
Billericay Town
20:45
Thamesmead Town FC
Tue 19 сент
20:45
Phoenix Sports
20:45
Glebe
Tue 19 сент
20:45
Hayes Yeading Uni.
20:45
FC Romania
Tue 19 сент
20:45
Potters Bar Town
20:45
Hampton & Richmond
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
Enfield Town
3 - 0
Hanwell Town
Serie B »
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Ascoli
0 - 1
Frosinone информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
AS Bari
1 - 0
Cremonese информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Carpi
1 - 3
Foggia Calcio информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Cittadella
4 - 0
Cesena информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Palermo
1 - 0
Perugia информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Parma
1 - 2
Empoli информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Pescara
2 - 2
Virtus Entella информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
Salernitana информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Готовые
Spezia
1 - 0
Novara Calcio информация
Tue 19 сент
20:30 Postponed
Ternana Calcio
20:30
Brescia
Copa de la Liga de Escocia »
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 87'
Hibernian FC
3 - 2
Livingston FC
Tue 19 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 90'
Partick Thistle
1 - 1
Glasgow Rangers
2. Liga »
Tue 19 сент
18:30 Готовые
Ingolstadt 04
2 - 2
MSV Duisburg информация
Tue 19 сент
18:30 Готовые
Sandhausen
1 - 0
1. FC Union Berlin информация
Tue 19 сент
18:30 Готовые
Kaiserslautern
0 - 2
Erzgebirge Aue информация
Tue 19 сент
18:30 Готовые
Holstein Kiel
0 - 1
FC St. Pauli информация
Cup »
Tue 19 сент
14:30 Готовые
Muğlaspor
(2)1-1(3)
Etimesgut информация
Tue 19 сент
13:30 Готовые
Yeni
0 - 1
Istanbulspor AS информация
Tue 19 сент
12:45 Готовые
Sanliurfaspor
(4)1-1(2)
Pazarspor информация
Tue 19 сент
16:00 Готовые
Balikesirspor
(5)1-1(6)
Karsspor информация
Tue 19 сент
14:30 Готовые
Kirklarelispor
1 - 3
Nigde Belediyespor информация
Tue 19 сент
14:30 Готовые
Bodrumspor
2 - 3
Gaziantep BB информация
Tue 19 сент
12:00 Готовые
Anadolu Bağcılar
0 - 1
Anadolu Selcukluspor информация
Tue 19 сент
14:00 Готовые
Payas
1 - 3
Amedspor информация
Tue 19 сент
18:00 Готовые
Kemerspor
0 - 1
4 Eylül Belediye Sivas информация
Tue 19 сент
12:00 Готовые
Tokatspor
0 - 1
Kahramanmarasspor информация
Tue 19 сент
14:30 Готовые
Bandirmaspor
0 - 1
Corum Belediyespor информация
Tue 19 сент
14:30 Готовые
Menemen
4 - 2
Darica G.Birligi информация
Tue 19 сент
18:00 Готовые
Boluspor
3 - 0
SinopSpor информация
Tue 19 сент
18:00 Готовые
Mersin
3 - 5
Orhangazispor информация
Tue 19 сент
15:00 Готовые
Belediye Vanspor
0 - 1
Kayserispor информация
Cup группа 1 »
Tue 19 сент
14:00 Postponed
Iraklis
14:00
OFI
Cup группа 2 »
Tue 19 сент
15:00 Готовые
Aiginiakos
0 - 1
Apollon Kalamarias информация
Cup группа 5 »
Tue 19 сент
19:30 Готовые
Olympiakos Piraeus
2 - 1
Asteras Tripolis информация
Cup группа 6 »
Tue 19 сент
17:15 Готовые
Xanthi
2 - 0
Panaitolikos информация
Tue 19 сент
15:00 Готовые
Panserraikos FC
2 - 0
Ergotelis информация
Ligue 2 »
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 77'
Ajaccio
2 - 0
Valenciennes
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 74'
Auxerre
1 - 0
Lorient
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 75'
Paris FC
0 - 0
Orléans
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 75'
Chateauroux
0 - 2
Clermont
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 75'
Le Havre
1 - 0
Sochaux
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 76'
Nancy
2 - 1
Bourg-Péronnas
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 78'
Niort
0 - 2
Stade Brestois
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 76'
Stade de Reims
5 - 0
Gazélec Ajaccio
Tue 19 сент
21:00 воспроизведении 77'
Tours
0 - 3
Nîmes

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook