We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Clausura Chile
четве 18 мая
Huachipato
1-4
Santiago Wanderers
субб 20 мая
Unión Española
1-1
Audax Italiano
Deportes Iquique
0-0
Deportes Temuco
Cobresal
1-3
Colo Colo
Univ de Chile
1-0
Luis Quillota
воскр 21 мая
Univ. Concepción
0-0
U. Católica
Palestino
1-0
Everton Viña
Antofagasta
0-0
O'Higgins
команда / Points
1 Univ de Chile UCH 30
2 Colo Colo COL 29
3 Univ. Concepción UDE 24
4 U. Católica UCO 23
5 Unión Española UNI 22
6 Deportes Iquique IQU 22
7 Audax Italiano ACS 22
8 O'Higgins OHI 22
 
9 Deportes Temuco DEP 22
10 Everton Viña del Mar EVE 21
11 Antofagasta ANT 18
12 San Luis de Quillota SAN 18
13 Huachipato HUA 18
14 Palestino PAL 14
15 Santiago Wanderers SWA 13
16 Cobresal CSL 8
Primera B Chile - Clausura
пятн 28 апр
Unión La Calera
0-1
Santiago Morning
субб 29 апр
D. Copiapo
1-0
Magallanes
Unión San Felipe
1-2
Deportes Valdivia
воскр 30 апр
CDSC Iberia
0-1
Coquimbo Unido
La Serena
1-1
Puerto Montt
Cobreloa
3-0
Ñublense
San Marcos Arica
3-0
Rangers Talca
команда / Points
1 Curicó Unido CUR 57
2 San Marcos Arica SAN 50
3 La Serena DLS 43
4 Coquimbo Unido COQ 43
5 Santiago Morning SAN 42
6 Cobreloa COB 41
7 Rangers Talca CSD 40
8 Puerto Montt PUE 37
 
9 Magallanes MAG 36
10 Unión San Felipe USF 32
11 Deportes Valdivia VAL 32
12 D. Copiapo DCO 32
13 Ñublense NUB 29
14 CDSC Iberia IBE 28
15 Unión La Calera ULC 18
группа 2
пятн 19 мая
Naval Talcahuano
0-6
Barnechea
Colchagua
3-2
Deportes Santa Cr.
CD Melipilla
3-3
Independiente
субб 20 мая
Deportes Vallenar
3-2
Trasandino
San Antonio Unido
1-2
Lota Schwager
Malleco Unido
1-1
Deportes Pintana
команда / Points
1 Barnechea BAR 62
2 CD Melipilla CDM 61
3 Deportes Santa Cruz DSC 56
4 San Antonio Unido SAU 50
5 Naval de Talcahuano NTA 45
6 Colchagua CHG 42
 
7 Deportes Pintana PIN 41
8 Malleco Unido MAL 38
9 Independiente Cauquenes CAU 37
10 Lota Schwager LOT 34
11 Deportes Vallenar VAL 33
12 Trasandino TRA 29
Tercera A Chile
субб 27 мая
Chimbarongo
0-2
Estación Central
Provincial Ovalle
0-1
Tomás Greig
Deportes Rengo
2-1
Brujas Salamanca
Deportes Limache
1-1
Deportes Linares
воскр 28 мая
Real San Joaquín
4-1
Colina
Municipal
1-1
Lautaro de Buin
Fernández Vial
1-1
General Velásquez
команда / Points
1 Estación Central EST 13
2 Fernández Vial FVC 13
3 Deportes Rengo REN 13
4 Lautaro de Buin LAU 11
5 Real San Joaquín JOA 10
6 Colina ACC 9
7 General Velásquez GVE 8
8 Brujas de Salamanca BDS 7
 
9 Deportes Limache LIM 7
10 Tomás Greig TOM 6
11 Deportes Linares DLI 5
12 Gasparín FC GAS 4
13 Chimbarongo CHI 4
14 Provincial Ovalle OVA 3
15 Municipal Mejillones MEJ 2
Primera Division »
вторник 30 мая
00:00 Готовые
Estudiantes Plata
2 - 0
Unión Santa Fe информация
вторник 30 мая
02:15 Готовые
Vélez Sarsfield
0 - 0
Quilmes информация
Apertura Colombia »
вторник 30 мая
00:30 Готовые
Cortuluá
1 - 1
Once Caldas информация
Serie A »
вторник 30 мая
01:00 Готовые
Chapecoense
2 - 0
Avaí информация
Serie B Playoffs »
вторник 30 мая
20:30
Perugia
20:30
Benevento
2. Liga - Play Offs »
вторник 30 мая
18:00
1860 München
18:00
Jahn Regensburg
Soccer League »
вторник 30 мая
02:00 воспроизведении 5'
Royal Toronto
0 - 0
Brantford Galaxy
Liga Bulgaria - Play Offs Europa League »
вторник 30 мая
19:00 Postponed
Botev Plovdiv
19:00
Vereya
Divizia Nationala »
вторник 30 мая
19:00
Sheriff
19:00
Dacia Chişinău
AFC Champions »
вторник 30 мая
21:30
Al Hilal Riyadh
21:30
Esteghlal Khuzestan
вторник 30 мая
21:00
Lekhwiya
21:00
Persepolis
вторник 30 мая
12:00 Готовые
Kawasaki Frontale
4 - 1
Muang Thong United информация
вторник 30 мая
12:00 Готовые
Kashima Antlers
2 - 1
Guangzhou Evergrande информация
Premier League »
вторник 30 мая
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
21:00
Bray Wanderers
Serie C группа 2 »
вторник 30 мая
00:00 Готовые
Volta Redonda
2 - 0
Botafogo SP информация
2. Division группа 2 »
вторник 30 мая
15:30
FC Chelyabinsk
15:30
Syzran-2003
вторник 30 мая
17:30
Volga-Olimpiyets
17:30
NoSta
вторник 30 мая
16:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
16:00
KamAZ
вторник 30 мая
17:00
Dinamo Kirov
17:00
Zenit Izhevsk
Meistriliiga »
вторник 30 мая
19:15
Tulevik Viljandi
19:15
Tammeka
вторник 30 мая
18:00
Pärnu Vaprus
18:00
Paide
вторник 30 мая
19:00
Trans
19:00
Levadia
вторник 30 мая
17:00
Tallinna Infonet
17:00
Kalju
Apertura Venezuela »
вторник 30 мая
01:00 Готовые
Monagas
3 - 1
Zamora FC информация
Apertura Paraguay »
вторник 30 мая
00:30 Готовые
Dep. Capiatá
0 - 1
Independiente FBC информация
вторник 30 мая
01:10 Готовые
Nacional Asunción
2 - 4
General Díaz информация
AFC Cup »
вторник 30 мая
14:30 воспроизведении 40'
Home United
1 - 1
Global
вторник 30 мая
22:00
Al-Wihdat
22:00
Al Wahda
Copa Uzbekistán »
вторник 30 мая
14:45 воспроизведении 21'
Metalourg
1 - 0
Kokand 1912
вторник 30 мая
15:30
Nasaf
15:30
Pakhtakor
1a B Ap. Playoffs »
вторник 30 мая
02:30 Готовые
Deportivo Pereira
1 - 2
Cúcuta Deportivo информация
Divizia A »
вторник 30 мая
16:00
Intersport Aroma
16:00
Spicul Chișcăreni
вторник 30 мая
16:00
Prut Leova
16:00
Codru Lozova
вторник 30 мая
16:00
Sfintul Gheorghe
16:00
FC Victoria Bardar
вторник 30 мая
16:00
FC Edinet
16:00
Gagauziya Oguzsport
вторник 30 мая
16:00
Real Succes
16:00
Sparta Selemet
Cup »
вторник 30 мая
21:15
ÍA Akranes
21:15
IF Grótta
PDL »
вторник 30 мая
04:00 Готовые
Portland Timbers
2 - 2
Lane United информация
FFA Cup »
вторник 30 мая
11:30
Hellenic Athletic
11:30
Shamrock Rovers Darwin
вторник 30 мая
11:30
APIA Leichhardt T.
11:30
SD Raiders
вторник 30 мая
11:00
Redlands United
11:00
Olympic FC
вторник 30 мая
11:30
Peninsula Power
11:30
Logan Lightning
вторник 30 мая
O. Canberra
-
Woden Weston
вторник 30 мая
Gungahlin
-
Monaro Panthers
3 Liga Croacia группа 2 »
вторник 30 мая
17:30
Hajduk Split II
17:30
Jadran LP
ISL »
вторник 30 мая
12:00 Готовые
Persipura
3 - 1
Barito Putera информация
Primera D Metro. »
вторник 30 мая
20:30
Centro Español
20:30
Victoriano Arenas
вторник 30 мая
20:30
Dep. Muñiz
20:30
Central Ballester
Liga Leumit »
вторник 30 мая
14:00 воспроизведении 46'
Hapoel Nazareth I.
0 - 0
MS Kfar Kasem
1. Lyga »
вторник 30 мая
16:00
Vilniaus Vytis
16:00
FK Tauras Taurage
вторник 30 мая
17:30
Dziugas Telsiai
17:30
Trakai II
вторник 30 мая
17:30
Silute
17:30
Utenis II
вторник 30 мая
18:00
Pakruojis
18:00
Koralas Klaipeda
вторник 30 мая
18:00
Stumbras II
18:00
Nevezis
вторник 30 мая
20:00
Žalgiris 2
20:00
Ekranas Panevezys
Landesliga группа 4 »
вторник 30 мая
19:00
Union Weißkirchen
19:00
Völkermarkt
Kakkonen группа 1 »
вторник 30 мая
18:00
Kiffen
18:00
Legirus Inter
Torneo de Reserva »
вторник 30 мая
Postponed
Racing Club II
-
San Lorenzo II
вторник 30 мая
20:00
Arsenal Sarandi
20:00
Lanús II
вторник 30 мая
20:00
Vélez Sarsfield
20:00
Olimpo II
Cuarta Noruega группа 1 »
вторник 30 мая
19:00
Østsiden
19:00
Odd III
вторник 30 мая
19:00
Sprint-Jeløy
19:00
Strømsgodset II

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook