1

Все лиги и соревнования в Каймановы острова

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Tue 12 дек
Burnley
1-0
Stoke City
Huddersfield Town
1-3
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
2-1
Watford
Wed 13 дек
Swansea City
20:45
Man. City
Southampton
20:45
Leicester
Newcastle
20:45
Everton
Tottenham Hotspur
21:00
Brighton Hove Alb.
Man. Utd
21:00
AFC Bournemouth
West Ham
21:00
Arsenal
Liverpool
21:00
West Bromwich Alb.
команда / Points
1 Man. City MAC 46
2 Man. Utd MUD 35
3 Chelsea CHL 35
4 Burnley BUR 31
5 Liverpool LIV 30
6 Arsenal ARS 29
7 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 28
8 Leicester LEI 23
9 Watford WAT 22
10 Everton EVE 19
 
11 Southampton SOU 18
12 Huddersfield Town HUR 18
13 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 17
14 AFC Bournemouth BOU 16
15 Stoke City STO 16
16 Newcastle NEW 15
17 Crystal Palace CPF 14
18 West Bromwich Albion WBA 13
19 West Ham WHU 13
20 Swansea City SWA 12
Primera Division
пятн 08 дек
Alavés
2-0
Las Palmas
Sat 09 дек
Getafe
0-0
Eibar
Real Madrid
5-0
Sevilla
Deportivo
1-0
Leganés
Valencia
2-1
Celta
воскр 10 дек
R. Sociedad
0-2
Málaga
Real Betis
0-1
Atlético
Levante
1-2
Athletic
Villarreal
0-2
Barcelona
понед 11 дек
Espanyol
0-1
Girona
команда / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 39
2 Valencia VCF 34
3 Atlético ATM 33
4 Real Madrid RMA 31
5 Sevilla SEV 28
6 Villarreal VIL 21
7 Getafe GET 20
8 Leganés LEG 20
9 Girona GIR 20
10 R. Sociedad RSO 19
 
11 Celta CEL 18
12 Real Betis BET 18
13 Eibar EIB 18
14 Athletic ATH 17
15 Levante LEV 16
16 Espanyol ESP 16
17 Deportivo DEP 15
18 Alavés ALA 12
19 Málaga MAL 11
20 Las Palmas UDL 10
Serie A
Sat 09 дек
Cagliari
2-2
Sampdoria
Juventus
0-0
Inter
воскр 10 дек
Chievo
0-0
Roma
SPAL
2-2
Hellas Verona
Napoli
0-0
Fiorentina
Udinese
2-0
Benevento
Sassuolo Calcio
2-1
Crotone
Milan
2-1
Bologna
понед 11 дек
Lazio
1-3
Torino
Tue 12 дек
Genoa
1-2
Atalanta
команда / Points
1 Inter INT 40
2 Napoli NAP 39
3 Juventus JUV 38
4 Roma ROM 35
5 Lazio LAZ 32
6 Sampdoria SAM 27
7 Milan ACM 24
8 Atalanta ATL 23
9 Torino TOR 23
10 Fiorentina FIO 22
 
11 Bologna BOL 21
12 Chievo CHI 21
13 Udinese UDI 18
14 Cagliari CAG 17
15 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 14
16 Genoa GEN 13
17 Crotone CRO 12
18 SPAL POL 11
19 Hellas Verona HLL 10
20 Benevento BEN 1
Bundesliga
Tue 12 дек
Wolfsburg
1-1
RB Leipzig
SC Freiburg
1-0
Borussia
Hamburger SV
1-2
Eintracht
Mainz 05
0-2
B. Dortmund
Wed 13 дек
Hoffenheim
0-0
Stuttgart
Bayern München
20:30
Köln
Hertha BSC
20:30
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
20:30
FC Augsburg
B. Leverkusen
20:30
Werder Bremen
команда / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 35
2 RB Leipzig RBL 28
3 Schalke 04 S04 26
4 B. Dortmund BVB 25
5 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 25
6 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 25
7 B. Leverkusen LEV 24
8 Hoffenheim HOF 24
9 FC Augsburg AUG 23
 
10 Hannover 96 HAN 22
11 Wolfsburg WOL 19
12 Hertha BSC HER 18
13 Stuttgart STU 18
14 SC Freiburg SCF 18
15 Mainz 05 M05 16
16 Hamburger SV HSV 15
17 Werder Bremen BRE 14
18 Köln COL 3
Ligue 1
пятн 15 дек
Saint Etienne
20:45
Monaco
Sat 16 дек
Rennes
17:00
PSG
Caen
20:00
Guingamp
Strasbourg
20:00
Toulouse
Troyes
20:00
Amiens SC
Montpellier
20:00
Metz
Dijon FCO
20:00
Lille
воскр 17 дек
Nantes
15:00
Angers SCO
Nice
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Olympique Lyonnais
21:00
Olympique
команда / Points
1 PSG PSG 44
2 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 35
3 Monaco MON 35
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 35
5 Nantes NAN 27
6 Rennes REN 25
7 Montpellier MPL 23
8 Nice NIC 23
9 Caen CAE 23
10 Guingamp GUI 22
 
11 Amiens SC AMI 21
12 Strasbourg STR 21
13 Dijon FCO DIJ 21
14 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 20
15 Saint Etienne ASS 20
16 Toulouse TFC 19
17 Troyes TRO 18
18 Lille LIL 18
19 Angers SCO ANG 15
20 Metz MET 5
Primera Division
Wed 22 ноя
River Plate
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Thu 23 ноя
Vélez Sarsfield
0-1
Godoy Cruz
Thu 30 ноя
San Lorenzo
2-0
Atl.Tucumán
пятн 08 дек
Temperley
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-0
Olimpo
Sat 09 дек
Belgrano
1-0
CA Huracán
Banfield
2-3
Argentinos Juniors
воскр 10 дек
Arsenal Sarandí
1-2
Independiente
Rosario Central
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club
3-1
Gimnasia La Plata
Colón
0-2
Talleres Córdoba
понед 11 дек
Estudiantes Plata
0-1
Boca Juniors
Martín Juan
1-0
Defensa Justicia
Tue 12 дек
Chacarita Juniors
3-0
Lanús
команда / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 30
2 San Lorenzo SLO 27
3 Unión Santa Fe UNI 22
4 Talleres Córdoba TAL 21
5 CA Huracán HUR 21
6 Independiente IND 21
7 Colón COL 20
8 San Martín San Juan SMA 20
9 Belgrano BEL 20
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 18
11 Argentinos Juniors ARG 17
12 Godoy Cruz GOD 17
13 Estudiantes La Plata EST 17
14 Racing Club RAC 16
 
15 Atl.Tucumán ATT 16
16 Banfield BAN 15
17 River Plate RIV 15
18 Patronato PAT 15
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 14
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 13
21 Rosario Central CEN 13
22 Lanús LAN 13
23 Temperley TEM 12
24 Newell's Old Boys NOB 10
25 Chacarita Juniors CHA 9
26 Olimpo OLI 9
27 Tigre TIG 8
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 5
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 18 ноя
Puebla
0-1
Lobos BUAP
Atlas Guadalajara
1-1
Pachuca
воскр 19 ноя
Cruz Azul
1-0
Veracruz
Querétaro
1-1
Pumas UNAM
Monterrey
2-0
Tigres UANL
León
0-2
Chivas Guadalajara
Necaxa
1-2
Morelia
Toluca
3-1
Tijuana
понед 20 ноя
Santos Laguna
0-1
América
команда / Points
1 Monterrey MON 37
2 Tigres UANL UAN 32
3 América AME 30
4 Morelia MOR 29
5 Toluca TOL 29
6 Cruz Azul CAZ 27
7 León LEO 26
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 25
9 Necaxa NEC 24
 
10 Lobos BUAP LOB 23
11 Tijuana TIJ 21
12 Pachuca PAC 19
13 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 18
14 Santos Laguna SAN 18
15 Puebla PUE 16
16 Querétaro QRO 16
17 Veracruz VER 14
18 Pumas UNAM PUM 13
Serie A
воскр 03 дек
Botafogo
2-2
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Atlético GO
1-1
Fluminense Janeiro
Vitória
1-2
Flamengo
Sport Recife
1-0
Corinthians
Atletico PR
3-0
Palmeiras
Atl. Mineiro
4-3
Grêmio Porto Ale.
São Paulo
1-1
Bahía
Santos FC
1-1
Avaí
Vasco da Gama
2-1
Ponte Preta
Chapecoense
2-1
Coritiba FBC
команда / Points
1 Corinthians COR 72
2 Palmeiras PAL 63
3 Santos FC SAN 63
4 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 62
5 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 57
6 Flamengo FLA 56
7 Vasco da Gama VAS 56
8 Chapecoense CHA 54
9 Atl. Mineiro ATM 54
10 Botafogo BOT 53
 
11 Atletico PR ATP 51
12 Bahía BAH 50
13 São Paulo SAO 50
14 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 47
15 Sport Recife SPO 45
16 Vitória VIT 43
17 Coritiba FBC COT 43
18 Avaí AVA 43
19 Ponte Preta PPE 39
20 Atlético GO ATL 36
Eredivisie
Tue 12 дек
NAC Breda
1-2
Twente 1965
PEC Zwolle
1-1
AZ Alkmaar
Wed 13 дек
Vitesse
1-2
Willem II
Groningen
2-3
PSV
VVV Venlo
0-0
Utrecht
Feyenoord
20:45
Heerenveen
ADO Den Haag
20:45
Roda JC
Thu 14 дек
Heracles
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Ajax
20:45
Excelsior
команда / Points
1 PSV PSV 42
2 AZ Alkmaar AZA 35
3 Ajax AJA 32
4 PEC Zwolle ZWO 30
5 Feyenoord FEY 25
6 Utrecht UTR 24
7 Vitesse VIT 23
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 20
9 Heerenveen SCH 19
 
10 Heracles HER 18
11 Excelsior EXC 17
12 Groningen GRO 16
13 VVV Venlo VVV 16
14 Willem II WIL 16
15 Twente 1965 TWE 13
16 NAC Breda NAC 13
17 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 11
18 Roda JC RJC 11
Primeira Liga
пятн 08 дек
Rio Ave
2-1
Moreirense
Sat 09 дек
Desportivo Aves
0-1
Tondela
Benfica
3-1
Estoril
Boavista
1-3
Sporting CP
воскр 10 дек
Portimonense
0-1
Chaves
Belenenses
1-1
Paços Ferreira
Vitória Setúbal
0-5
Porto
понед 11 дек
Vitória
1-0
Feirense
Marítimo
1-0
Sporting Braga
команда / Points
1 Porto FCP 36
2 Sporting CP SCP 36
3 Benfica SLB 33
4 Sporting Braga SPB 28
5 Marítimo MAR 27
6 Rio Ave RIO 23
7 Vitória Guimarães VIT 23
8 Chaves CHA 18
9 Boavista BOA 17
 
10 Belenenses BEL 17
11 Portimonense POR 16
12 Tondela TON 15
13 Desportivo Aves AVE 13
14 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 13
15 Feirense FEI 11
16 Vitória Setúbal VST 10
17 Moreirense MOR 8
18 Estoril EST 8
FIFA Club WorldCup »
Wed 13 дек
18:00 Готовые
Al Jazira
1 - 2
Real Madrid информация
Premier League »
Wed 13 дек
20:45
Swansea City
20:45
Man. City
Wed 13 дек
21:00
West Ham
21:00
Arsenal
Wed 13 дек
21:00
Man. Utd
21:00
AFC Bournemouth
Wed 13 дек
20:45
Newcastle
20:45
Everton
Wed 13 дек
20:45
Southampton
20:45
Leicester
Wed 13 дек
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
21:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Wed 13 дек
21:00
Liverpool
21:00
West Bromwich Albion
Bundesliga »
Wed 13 дек
20:30
Bayern München
20:30
Köln
Wed 13 дек
18:30 воспроизведении 65'
Hoffenheim
0 - 0
Stuttgart
Wed 13 дек
20:30
Hertha BSC
20:30
Hannover 96
Wed 13 дек
20:30
Schalke 04
20:30
FC Augsburg
Wed 13 дек
20:30
B. Leverkusen
20:30
Werder Bremen
Coupe de la Ligue »
Wed 13 дек
21:05
Strasbourg
21:05
PSG
Wed 13 дек
21:05
Lille
21:05
Nice
Wed 13 дек
21:05
Amiens SC
21:05
Tours
Wed 13 дек
21:05
Montpellier
21:05
Olympique Lyonnais
Wed 13 дек
18:45 воспроизведении 52'
Rennes
1 - 1
Olympique Marseille
Coppa Italia »
Wed 13 дек
17:30 Готовые
Fiorentina
3 - 2
Sampdoria информация
Wed 13 дек
20:45
Milan
20:45
Hellas Verona
Eredivisie »
Wed 13 дек
18:30 воспроизведении 65'
Vitesse
1 - 2
Willem II
Wed 13 дек
18:30 воспроизведении 68'
Groningen
2 - 3
PSV
Wed 13 дек
19:45 воспроизведении 9'
VVV Venlo
0 - 0
Utrecht
Wed 13 дек
20:45
Feyenoord
20:45
Heerenveen
Wed 13 дек
20:45
ADO Den Haag
20:45
Roda JC
Premiership »
Wed 13 дек
20:45
Celtic
20:45
Hamilton Academical
Wed 13 дек
20:45
Hibernian FC
20:45
Rangers FC
Wed 13 дек
20:45
Partick Thistle
20:45
Motherwell
Wed 13 дек
20:45
St. Johnstone
20:45
Aberdeen
Taça de Portugal »
Wed 13 дек
22:00
Rio Ave
22:00
Benfica
Wed 13 дек
16:00 Готовые
União Madeira
1 - 5
Desportivo Aves информация
Wed 13 дек
20:00
Sporting CP
20:00
Vilaverdense
Wed 13 дек
16:00 Готовые
Moreirense
(6)2-2(5)
CD Santa Clara информация
Wed 13 дек
16:30 Готовые
Praiense
0 - 1
Farense информация
FA Cup »
Wed 13 дек
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
Clausura Uruguay группа 3 »
Wed 13 дек
21:00
Sud América
21:00
El Tanque Sisley
Cup »
Wed 13 дек
15:00 Готовые
Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 1
Osmanlıspor информация
Wed 13 дек
16:45 Готовые
Alanyaspor
2 - 2
Giresunspor информация
Wed 13 дек
18:30 воспроизведении 66'
Adana Demirspor
1 - 3
Fenerbahçe
Wed 13 дек
12:30 Готовые
Akhisar
1 - 1
Ankara Demirspor информация
Wed 13 дек
14:30 Готовые
Bucaspor
1 - 0
Sivasspor информация
Wed 13 дек
11:30 Готовые
Genclerbirligi SK
2 - 1
Karsspor информация
Cup »
Wed 13 дек
20:00
Genk
20:00
Waasland-Beveren
Wed 13 дек
20:45
Club Brugge
20:45
Charleroi
Ekstraklasa »
Wed 13 дек
20:30
Cracovia Krakow
20:30
Wisla Kraków
Wed 13 дек
18:00 воспроизведении 90'
Lechia Gdansk
1 - 3
Pogon Szczecin
Wed 13 дек
20:30
Plock
20:30
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Wed 13 дек
18:00 воспроизведении 90'
Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 0
Lech Poznań
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 13 дек
20:30
Alessandria
20:30
AlbinoLeffe
PSL »
Wed 13 дек
18:30 воспроизведении 68'
Free State Stars
1 - 0
SuperSport United
Wed 13 дек
18:30 воспроизведении 66'
Mamelodi Sundowns
1 - 0
Maritzburg United
HR Nogometni Cup »
Wed 13 дек
17:00 Готовые
Inter Zapresic
1 - 2
Rijeka информация
Cup »
Wed 13 дек
16:30 Готовые
Etar
1 - 3
Slavia Sofia информация
Primera B Metro. »
Wed 13 дек
01:05 Готовые
Platense
3 - 1
Colegiales информация
First League »
Wed 13 дек
13:00 Готовые
Vardar Skopje
1 - 0
Rabotnički информация
Regionalliga группа 4 »
Wed 13 дек
19:00 тайма
Lokomotive Leipzig
1 - 1
Berliner AK 07
Copa Sudafricana »
Wed 13 дек
14:00 Готовые
Jomo Cosmos
(1)1-1(3)
FC Cape Town информация
Wed 13 дек
14:00 Готовые
Witbank Spurs
1 - 2
Richards Bay информация
Wed 13 дек
14:00 Готовые
Cape Town Star
2 - 0
Milano United информация
Wed 13 дек
14:00 Готовые
Mthatha Bucks
2 - 1
Uthongathi информация
Wed 13 дек
14:00 Готовые
Royal Eagles
3 - 0
Pretoria University информация
Wed 13 дек
14:00 Готовые
Highlands Park
2 - 1
Real Kings информация
Tercera Division группа 4 »
Wed 13 дек
19:30 Postponed
Aurrera Vitoria
19:30
Sodupe
Tercera Division группа 10 »
Wed 13 дек
20:00
CD Alcalá
20:00
Sevilla C
Tercera Division группа 13 »
Wed 13 дек
20:30
Mar Menor
20:30
Minerva
Wed 13 дек
21:30
Estudiantes Murcia
21:30
UD Los Garres
Oberliga группа 12 »
Wed 13 дек
19:30 воспроизведении 23'
Düsseldorf-West
1 - 0
Speldorf
National Third Division группа 2 »
Wed 13 дек
14:00 Готовые
Philippos
2 - 3
Langadas информация
Wed 13 дек
14:00 Готовые
Kilkisiakos
0 - 1
Pierikos информация
Wed 13 дек
14:00 Готовые
Edessaikos
0 - 0
Iraklis информация
Wed 13 дек
14:00 Готовые
Kardias
1 - 1
Almopos Aridaia информация
Wed 13 дек
14:00 Готовые
AE Karitsa
0 - 0
Kampaniakos Chalastra информация
Wed 13 дек
14:00 Готовые
Makedonikos
1 - 1
M. Alexandros Trikala информация
Wed 13 дек
14:00 Готовые
Agrotikos Asteras
1 - 1
Naoussa информация
Non League Div One группа 2 »
Wed 13 дек
20:45
Thamesmead Town
20:45
Guernsey
Wed 13 дек
20:45
Cray Wanderers
20:45
Sittingbourne
Super Liga »
Wed 13 дек
17:00 Готовые
Mačva Šabac
1 - 1
Vozdovac информация
Wed 13 дек
15:00 Готовые
Spartak Subotica
1 - 1
Vojvodina Novi Sad информация
Wed 13 дек
15:00 Готовые
Javor Ivanjica
0 - 1
Napredak Krusevac информация
Wed 13 дек
18:00 воспроизведении 90'
Partizan Beograd
1 - 1
Crvena Zvezda
Wed 13 дек
15:00 Готовые
Borac Čačak
1 - 2
Mladost Lučani информация
Wed 13 дек
13:00 Готовые
Bačka Palanka
1 - 0
Zemun информация
Wed 13 дек
15:00 Готовые
Radnik Surdulica
0 - 2
Radnicki Nis информация
Wed 13 дек
15:00 Готовые
Cukaricki Stankom
3 - 0
Rad Beograd информация
CFA 2 группа 5 »
Wed 13 дек
20:00
Metz II
20:00
Amnéville
Copa Albania »
Wed 13 дек
13:00 Готовые
Kukësi
5 - 1
Erzeni Shijak информация
Wed 13 дек
13:00 Готовые
Skënderbeu
3 - 1
Besëlidhja Lezhë информация
Wed 13 дек
13:00 Готовые
Teuta Durrës
4 - 0
Kamza информация
Wed 13 дек
13:00 Готовые
Vllaznia Shkodër
1 - 0
KF Tirana информация
Wed 13 дек
13:00 Готовые
Partizani Tirana
3 - 0
Pogradeci информация
Wed 13 дек
13:00 Postponed
Luftëtari
13:00
Bylis Ballsh
Wed 13 дек
13:00 Готовые
Laçi
0 - 1
Lushnja информация
Wed 13 дек
13:00 Готовые
Flamurtari Vlorë
5 - 2
Turbina Cërrik информация
Premier League »
Wed 13 дек
16:00 Готовые
Al-Masry
1 - 1
El Dakhleya информация
Wed 13 дек
13:45 Готовые
Talaea El-Gaish
2 - 1
El Raja информация
Wed 13 дек
18:30 воспроизведении 61'
ENPPI
2 - 0
El-Entag El-Harby

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook