We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
3

Все лиги и соревнования в Канада

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
пятн 24 ноя
West Ham
21:00
Leicester
Sat 25 ноя
Tottenham Hotspur
16:00
West Bromwich Alb.
Swansea City
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Newcastle
16:00
Watford
Man. Utd
16:00
Brighton Hove Alb.
Crystal Palace
16:00
Stoke City
Liverpool
18:30
Chelsea
воскр 26 ноя
Southampton
14:30
Everton
Burnley
15:00
Arsenal
Huddersfield Town
17:00
Man. City
команда / Points
1 Man. City MAC 34
2 Man. Utd MUD 26
3 Chelsea CHL 25
4 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 23
5 Liverpool LIV 22
6 Arsenal ARS 22
7 Burnley BUR 22
8 Watford WAT 18
9 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 16
10 Huddersfield Town HUR 15
 
11 Newcastle NEW 14
12 Leicester LEI 13
13 AFC Bournemouth BOU 13
14 Southampton SOU 13
15 Stoke City STO 13
16 Everton EVE 12
17 West Bromwich Albion WBA 10
18 West Ham WHU 9
19 Swansea City SWA 8
20 Crystal Palace CPF 5
Primera Division
пятн 24 ноя
Celta
21:00
Leganés
Sat 25 ноя
Alavés
13:00
Eibar
Real Madrid
16:15
Málaga
Real Betis
18:30
Girona
Levante
20:45
Atlético
воскр 26 ноя
Deportivo
12:00
Athletic
R. Sociedad
16:15
Las Palmas
Villarreal
18:30
Sevilla
Valencia
20:45
Barcelona
понед 27 ноя
Espanyol
21:00
Getafe
команда / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 34
2 Valencia VCF 30
3 Real Madrid RMA 24
4 Atlético ATM 24
5 Sevilla SEV 22
6 Villarreal VIL 21
7 R. Sociedad RSO 18
8 Leganés LEG 17
9 Real Betis BET 17
10 Getafe GET 16
 
11 Girona GIR 16
12 Levante LEV 15
13 Celta CEL 14
14 Espanyol ESP 13
15 Athletic ATH 12
16 Deportivo DEP 11
17 Eibar EIB 11
18 Málaga MAL 7
19 Alavés ALA 6
20 Las Palmas UDL 6
Serie A
Sat 25 ноя
Bologna
15:00
Sampdoria
Chievo
18:00
SPAL
Sassuolo Calcio
18:00
Hellas Verona
Cagliari
20:45
Inter
воскр 26 ноя
Udinese
15:00
Napoli
Genoa
15:00
Roma
Milan
15:00
Torino
Lazio
18:00
Fiorentina
Juventus
20:45
Crotone
понед 27 ноя
Atalanta
20:45
Benevento
команда / Points
1 Napoli NAP 35
2 Inter INT 33
3 Juventus JUV 31
4 Roma ROM 30
5 Lazio LAZ 28
6 Sampdoria SAM 26
7 Milan ACM 19
8 Torino TOR 18
9 Fiorentina FIO 17
10 Bologna BOL 17
 
11 Chievo CHI 17
12 Atalanta ATL 16
13 Cagliari CAG 15
14 Udinese UDI 12
15 Crotone CRO 12
16 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 11
17 SPAL POL 10
18 Genoa GEN 9
19 Hellas Verona HLL 6
20 Benevento BEN 0
Bundesliga
пятн 24 ноя
Hannover 96
20:30
Stuttgart
Sat 25 ноя
B. Dortmund
15:30
Schalke 04
RB Leipzig
15:30
Werder Bremen
SC Freiburg
15:30
Mainz 05
Eintracht
15:30
B. Leverkusen
FC Augsburg
15:30
Wolfsburg
Borussia
18:30
Bayern München
воскр 26 ноя
Hamburger SV
15:30
Hoffenheim
Köln
18:00
Hertha BSC
команда / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 29
2 Schalke 04 S04 23
3 RB Leipzig RBL 23
4 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 21
5 B. Dortmund BVB 20
6 Hoffenheim HOF 20
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 19
8 Hannover 96 HAN 18
9 B. Leverkusen LEV 17
 
10 FC Augsburg AUG 16
11 Stuttgart STU 16
12 Mainz 05 M05 15
13 Wolfsburg WOL 14
14 Hertha BSC HER 14
15 Hamburger SV HSV 10
16 Werder Bremen BRE 8
17 SC Freiburg SCF 8
18 Köln COL 2
Ligue 1
пятн 24 ноя
Saint Etienne
20:45
Strasbourg
Sat 25 ноя
Rennes
17:00
Nantes
Caen
20:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Montpellier
20:00
Lille
Metz
20:00
Amiens SC
Dijon FCO
20:00
Toulouse
Troyes
20:00
Angers SCO
воскр 26 ноя
Nice
15:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique
17:00
Guingamp
Monaco
21:00
PSG
команда / Points
1 PSG PSG 35
2 Monaco MON 29
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 26
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 25
5 Nantes NAN 23
6 Caen CAE 19
7 Saint Etienne ASS 18
8 Montpellier MPL 17
9 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 17
10 Toulouse TFC 16
 
11 Rennes REN 15
12 Amiens SC AMI 15
13 Dijon FCO DIJ 15
14 Troyes TRO 15
15 Guingamp GUI 15
16 Angers SCO ANG 14
17 Nice NIC 14
18 Strasbourg STR 13
19 Lille LIL 12
20 Metz MET 4
Serie A
воскр 19 ноя
Flamengo
3-0
Corinthians
São Paulo FC
0-0
Botafogo
Atlético GO
1-1
Chapecoense
Sport Recife
1-0
Bahía
Vitória
1-1
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Atletico PR
3-1
Vasco da Gama
Santos FC
1-0
Grêmio Porto Ale.
Atl. Mineiro
3-0
Coritiba FBC
понед 20 ноя
Fluminense Janeiro
2-0
Ponte Preta
Avaí
2-1
Palmeiras
команда / Points
1 Corinthians COR 71
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 61
3 Palmeiras PAL 60
4 Santos FC SAN 59
5 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 56
6 Flamengo FLA 53
7 Botafogo BOT 52
8 Atl. Mineiro ATM 50
9 Vasco da Gama VAS 50
10 Bahía BAH 49
 
11 Atletico PR ATP 48
12 Chapecoense CHA 48
13 São Paulo FC SAO 46
14 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 46
15 Coritiba FBC COT 43
16 Vitória VIT 40
17 Ponte Preta PPE 39
18 Sport Recife SPO 39
19 Avaí AVA 39
20 Atlético GO ATL 34
Primera Division
пятн 24 ноя
Banfield
21:00
Defensa Justicia
Chacarita Juniors
23:15
CA Huracán
Sat 25 ноя
Colón
01:30
Tigre
Patronato
21:00
Unión Santa Fe
Belgrano
21:00
Gimnasia La Plata
San Lorenzo
23:15
Argentinos Juniors
воскр 26 ноя
Racing Club
01:30
Independiente
Godoy Cruz
21:00
Lanús
Estudiantes Plata
21:00
Atl.Tucumán
River Plate
23:15
Newell's Old Boys
понед 27 ноя
Rosario Central
01:30
Boca Juniors
Arsenal Sarandí
21:00
Talleres Córdoba
Vélez Sarsfield
23:15
Olimpo
Tue 28 ноя
Temperley
01:30
Martín Juan
команда / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 24
2 San Lorenzo SLO 18
3 Unión Santa Fe UNI 18
4 CA Huracán HUR 17
5 Colón COL 17
6 Talleres Córdoba TAL 15
7 Banfield BAN 15
8 Independiente IND 15
9 San Martín San Juan SMA 14
10 Godoy Cruz GOD 14
11 Argentinos Juniors ARG 13
12 Atl.Tucumán ATT 13
13 Belgrano BEL 13
14 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 12
 
15 Racing Club RAC 12
16 River Plate RIV 12
17 Lanús LAN 12
18 Estudiantes La Plata EST 11
19 Patronato PAT 11
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 10
21 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 10
22 Newell's Old Boys NOB 9
23 Tigre TIG 8
24 Rosario Central CEN 7
25 Chacarita Juniors CHA 6
26 Olimpo OLI 6
27 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 5
28 Temperley TEM 5
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 18 ноя
Puebla
0-1
Lobos BUAP
Atlas Guadalajara
1-1
Pachuca
воскр 19 ноя
Cruz Azul
1-0
Veracruz
Querétaro
1-1
Pumas UNAM
Monterrey
2-0
Tigres UANL
León
0-2
Chivas Guadalajara
Necaxa
1-2
Morelia
Toluca
3-1
Tijuana
понед 20 ноя
Santos Laguna
0-1
América
команда / Points
1 Monterrey MON 37
2 Tigres UANL UAN 32
3 América AME 30
4 Morelia MOR 29
5 Toluca TOL 29
6 Cruz Azul CAZ 27
7 León LEO 26
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 25
9 Necaxa NEC 24
 
10 Lobos BUAP LOB 23
11 Tijuana TIJ 21
12 Pachuca PAC 19
13 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 18
14 Santos Laguna SAN 18
15 Puebla PUE 16
16 Querétaro QRO 16
17 Veracruz VER 14
18 Pumas UNAM PUM 13
Eredivisie
пятн 24 ноя
AZ Alkmaar
20:00
Twente 1965
Sat 25 ноя
VVV Venlo
18:30
Willem II
Heracles
19:45
NAC Breda
Groningen
19:45
Feyenoord
Heerenveen
20:45
PEC Zwolle
воскр 26 ноя
Ajax
12:30
Roda JC
Excelsior
14:30
PSV
Sparta Rotterdam
14:30
Utrecht
Vitesse
16:45
ADO Den Haag
команда / Points
1 PSV PSV 33
2 Ajax AJA 25
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 25
4 PEC Zwolle ZWO 22
5 Utrecht UTR 20
6 Vitesse VIT 19
7 Feyenoord FEY 19
8 Heerenveen SCH 18
9 ADO Den Haag ADO 17
 
10 Excelsior EXC 17
11 Heracles HER 15
12 VVV Venlo VVV 14
13 Groningen GRO 12
14 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 11
15 Willem II WIL 10
16 Twente 1965 TWE 9
17 NAC Breda NAC 9
18 Roda JC RJC 7
Primeira Liga
пятн 24 ноя
Belenenses
21:30
Chaves
Sat 25 ноя
Portimonense
17:00
Tondela
Boavista
19:15
Moreirense
Desportivo Aves
21:30
Porto
воскр 26 ноя
Marítimo
17:00
Estoril
Paços Ferreira
19:00
Sporting CP
Benfica
21:15
Vitória Setúbal
понед 27 ноя
Sporting Braga
20:00
Feirense
Rio Ave
22:00
Vitória
команда / Points
1 Porto FCP 31
2 Sporting CP SCP 27
3 Benfica SLB 26
4 Sporting Braga SPB 22
5 Marítimo MAR 22
6 Rio Ave RIO 17
7 Belenenses BEL 16
8 Vitória Guimarães VIT 14
9 Boavista BOA 13
 
10 Tondela TON 12
11 Portimonense POR 12
12 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 12
13 Feirense FEI 11
14 Chaves CHA 11
15 Vitória Setúbal VST 10
16 Desportivo Aves AVE 9
17 Moreirense MOR 7
18 Estoril EST 6
Premier League »
пятн 24 ноя
21:00
West Ham
21:00
Leicester
Primera Division »
пятн 24 ноя
21:00
Celta
21:00
Leganés
Bundesliga »
пятн 24 ноя
20:30
Hannover 96
20:30
Stuttgart
Ligue 1 »
пятн 24 ноя
20:45
Saint Etienne
20:45
Strasbourg
Primera Division »
пятн 24 ноя
21:00
Banfield
21:00
Defensa y Justicia
пятн 24 ноя
23:15
Chacarita Juniors
23:15
CA Huracán
Torneo de Transición Chile »
пятн 24 ноя
23:30
Luis Quillota
23:30
Univ. Concepción
Copa Sudamericana »
пятн 24 ноя
00:45 Готовые
Flamengo
2 - 1
Junior информация
Eredivisie »
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
AZ Alkmaar
20:00
Twente 1965
Primeira Liga »
пятн 24 ноя
21:30
Belenenses
21:30
Chaves
Premier League »
пятн 24 ноя
15:30
Amkar Perm
15:30
Dinamo Moskva
Etapas Finales Apertura México »
пятн 24 ноя
04:30 воспроизведении 21'
Atlas Guadalajara
0 - 2
Monterrey
пятн 24 ноя
02:30 Готовые
Cruz Azul
0 - 0
América информация
Segunda Division »
пятн 24 ноя
21:00
Tenerife
21:00
Rayo Vallecano
Premiership »
пятн 24 ноя
20:45
Dundee
20:45
Rangers FC
Süper Lig »
пятн 24 ноя
18:00
Osmanlıspor
18:00
Genclerbirligi SK
Friendly »
пятн 24 ноя
15:00
AIK Solna
15:00
Sollentuna
Serie B »
пятн 24 ноя
20:30
Empoli
20:30
Frosinone
Pro League »
пятн 24 ноя
20:30
KAA Gent
20:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
2. Liga »
пятн 24 ноя
18:30
Union Berlin
18:30
Darmstadt 98
пятн 24 ноя
18:30
Sandhausen
18:30
Heidenheim
Czech Liga »
пятн 24 ноя
20:15
Bohemians 1905
20:15
Slovan Liberec
пятн 24 ноя
17:30
FK Dukla Praha
17:30
Mladá Boleslav
пятн 24 ноя
18:00
Vysocina Jihlava
18:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Liga I »
пятн 24 ноя
19:45
Botosani
19:45
CS U Craiova
пятн 24 ноя
17:00
Juventus
17:00
Concordia Chiajna
Ligue 2 »
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Ajaccio
20:00
Stade de Reims
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Auxerre
20:00
Nancy
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Paris FC
20:00
Quevilly
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Stade Brestois
20:00
Sochaux
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Nîmes
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Niort
20:00
Chateauroux
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Orléans
20:00
Clermont
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Tours
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Valenciennes
20:00
Lorient
Serie B Brazil »
пятн 24 ноя
22:15
Brasil de Pelotas
22:15
Criciuma EC
A PFG »
пятн 24 ноя
16:30
Cherno More Varna
16:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1. HNL »
пятн 24 ноя
18:00
Inter Zapresic
18:00
Lokomotiva
Superliga »
пятн 24 ноя
19:00
Randers
19:00
SonderjyskE
Ekstraklasa »
пятн 24 ноя
18:00
Cracovia Krakow
18:00
Lechia Gdansk
пятн 24 ноя
20:30
KS Górnik Zabrze
20:30
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Lega Pro группа 1 »
пятн 24 ноя
20:45
Piacenza
20:45
Alessandria
Lega Pro группа 2 »
пятн 24 ноя
14:30
Mestre
14:30
Fano
пятн 24 ноя
20:30
Pordenone
20:30
Vicenza
Eerste Divisie »
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Cambuur
20:00
Den Bosch
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Jong Utrecht
20:00
Almere City
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
FC Volendam
20:00
Emmen
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Dordrecht
20:00
AZ II
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
FC Oss
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
SC Telstar
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
MVV Maastricht
20:00
Helmond Sport
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
De Graafschap
20:00
FC Eindhoven
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
20:00
Jong Ajax
FNL »
пятн 24 ноя
12:00
Zenit Petersburg
12:00
Spartak Moskva II
3. Liga »
пятн 24 ноя
19:00
Paderborn
19:00
Karlsruher SC
пятн 24 ноя
19:00
Preußen Münster
19:00
Chemnitzer
пятн 24 ноя
19:00
Meppen
19:00
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook