We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Все лиги и соревнования в Cape Verde

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 23 сент
West Ham
2-3
Tottenham Hotspur
Swansea City
1-2
Watford
Stoke City
0-4
Chelsea
Southampton
0-1
Man. Utd
Man. City
5-0
Crystal Palace
Everton
2-1
AFC Bournemouth
Burnley
0-0
Huddersfield Town
Leicester
2-3
Liverpool
воскр 24 сент
Brighton Hove Alb.
17:00
Newcastle
понед 25 сент
Arsenal
21:00
West Bromwich Alb.
команда / Points
1 Man. City MAC 16
2 Man. Utd MUD 16
3 Chelsea CHL 13
4 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 11
5 Liverpool LIV 11
6 Watford WAT 11
7 Newcastle NEW 9
8 Huddersfield Town HUR 9
9 Burnley BUR 9
10 West Bromwich Albion WBA 8
 
11 Southampton SOU 8
12 Arsenal ARS 7
13 Everton EVE 7
14 Swansea City SWA 5
15 Stoke City STO 5
16 Leicester LEI 4
17 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 4
18 West Ham WHU 4
19 AFC Bournemouth BOU 3
20 Crystal Palace CPF 0
Primera Division
Sat 23 сент
Atlético
2-0
Sevilla
Alavés
1-2
Real Madrid
Málaga
3-3
Athletic
Girona
0-3
Barcelona
воскр 24 сент
Espanyol
1-0
Deportivo
Getafe
16:15
Villarreal
Las Palmas
18:30
Leganés
Eibar
18:30
Celta
R. Sociedad
20:45
Valencia
понед 25 сент
Real Betis
21:00
Levante
команда / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 18
2 Atlético ATM 14
3 Sevilla SEV 13
4 Real Madrid RMA 11
5 Valencia VCF 9
6 Levante LEV 9
7 R. Sociedad RSO 9
8 Real Betis BET 9
9 Athletic ATH 8
10 Espanyol ESP 8
 
11 Villarreal VIL 7
12 Leganés LEG 7
13 Las Palmas UDL 6
14 Eibar EIB 6
15 Getafe GET 5
16 Girona GIR 5
17 Celta CEL 4
18 Deportivo DEP 4
19 Málaga MAL 1
20 Alavés ALA 0
Serie A
Sat 23 сент
Roma
3-1
Udinese
SPAL
2-3
Napoli
Juventus
4-0
Torino
воскр 24 сент
Sampdoria
12:30
Milan
Hellas Verona
15:00
Lazio
Inter
15:00
Genoa
Crotone
15:00
Benevento
Cagliari
15:00
Chievo
Sassuolo Calcio
18:00
Bologna
Fiorentina
20:45
Atalanta
команда / Points
1 Napoli NAP 18
2 Juventus JUV 18
3 Inter INT 13
4 Roma ROM 12
5 Milan ACM 12
6 Torino TOR 11
7 Lazio LAZ 10
8 Sampdoria SAM 8
9 Atalanta ATL 7
10 Fiorentina FIO 6
 
11 Cagliari CAG 6
12 Chievo CHI 5
13 Bologna BOL 5
14 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 4
15 SPAL POL 4
16 Udinese UDI 3
17 Genoa GEN 2
18 Hellas Verona HLL 2
19 Crotone CRO 1
20 Benevento BEN 0
Bundesliga
пятн 22 сент
Bayern München
2-2
Wolfsburg
Sat 23 сент
RB Leipzig
2-1
Eintracht
Hoffenheim
2-0
Schalke 04
Werder Bremen
0-0
SC Freiburg
Mainz 05
1-0
Hertha BSC
Stuttgart
0-0
FC Augsburg
B. Dortmund
6-1
Borussia
воскр 24 сент
Hannover 96
15:30
Köln
B. Leverkusen
18:00
Hamburger SV
команда / Points
1 B. Dortmund BVB 16
2 Hoffenheim HOF 14
3 Bayern München BYM 13
4 FC Augsburg AUG 11
5 Hannover 96 HAN 11
6 RB Leipzig RBL 10
7 Schalke 04 S04 9
8 Hertha BSC HER 8
9 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 8
 
10 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 7
11 Stuttgart STU 7
12 Wolfsburg WOL 6
13 Mainz 05 M05 6
14 Hamburger SV HSV 6
15 B. Leverkusen LEV 4
16 SC Freiburg SCF 4
17 Werder Bremen BRE 3
18 Köln COL 0
Ligue 1
пятн 22 сент
Nice
2-2
Angers SCO
Lille
0-4
Monaco
Sat 23 сент
Montpellier
0-0
PSG
Girondins Bordeaux
3-1
Guingamp
Metz
0-1
Troyes
Olympique Lyonnais
3-3
Dijon FCO
Caen
1-0
Amiens SC
воскр 24 сент
Saint Etienne
15:00
Rennes
Strasbourg
17:00
Nantes
Olympique
21:00
Toulouse
команда / Points
1 PSG PSG 19
2 Monaco MON 18
3 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 15
4 Saint Etienne ASS 13
5 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 12
6 Caen CAE 12
7 Nice NIC 10
8 Olympique Marseille MAR 10
9 Nantes NAN 10
10 Guingamp GUI 9
 
11 Angers SCO ANG 8
12 Troyes TRO 8
13 Montpellier MPL 8
14 Toulouse TFC 7
15 Amiens SC AMI 6
16 Rennes REN 5
17 Dijon FCO DIJ 5
18 Lille LIL 5
19 Strasbourg STR 4
20 Metz MET 3
Serie A
воскр 24 сент
Flamengo
1-1
Avaí
Santos FC
1-0
Atletico PR
São Paulo FC
16:00
Corinthians
Fluminense Janeiro
21:00
Palmeiras
Atlético GO
21:00
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Coritiba FBC
21:00
Botafogo
Chapecoense
21:00
Ponte Preta
понед 25 сент
Bahía
00:01
Grêmio Porto Ale.
Atl. Mineiro
00:01
Vitória
Tue 26 сент
Sport Recife
01:00
Vasco da Gama
команда / Points
1 Corinthians COR 53
2 Santos FC SAN 44
3 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 43
4 Palmeiras PAL 40
5 Flamengo FLA 39
6 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 37
7 Botafogo BOT 37
8 Atletico PR ATP 34
9 Vasco da Gama VAS 31
10 Atl. Mineiro ATM 31
 
11 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 31
12 Avaí AVA 30
13 Sport Recife SPO 29
14 Chapecoense CHA 28
15 Ponte Preta PPE 28
16 Bahía BAH 27
17 São Paulo FC SAO 27
18 Coritiba FBC COT 27
19 Vitória VIT 26
20 Atlético GO ATL 22
Liga MX Apertura
Tue 26 сент
Veracruz
07:00
Morelia
Tijuana
07:00
Tigres UANL
Chivas Guadalajara
07:00
Lobos BUAP
Puebla
07:00
Atlas Guadalajara
Cruz Azul
07:00
Pachuca
Wed 27 сент
León
07:00
América
Toluca
07:00
Pumas UNAM
Necaxa
07:00
Querétaro
Monterrey
07:00
Santos Laguna
команда / Points
1 Monterrey MON 23
2 América AME 17
3 Toluca TOL 16
4 Cruz Azul CAZ 15
5 Tijuana TIJ 14
6 Tigres UANL UAN 13
7 Morelia MOR 13
8 León LEO 13
9 Necaxa NEC 13
 
10 Lobos BUAP LOB 11
11 Veracruz VER 10
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 9
13 Pachuca PAC 9
14 Querétaro QRO 9
15 Santos Laguna SAN 8
16 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 7
17 Pumas UNAM PUM 7
18 Puebla PUE 7
Primera Division
Sat 23 сент
Belgrano
0-0
Tigre
Patronato
2-1
Atl.Tucumán
CA Huracán
0-0
Unión Santa Fe
Arsenal Sarandí
0-1
Temperley
Chacarita Juniors
0-1
Talleres Córdoba
Vélez Sarsfield
0-4
Boca Juniors
воскр 24 сент
Godoy Cruz
1-0
Independiente
Colón
16:05
Defensa Justicia
Olimpo
19:05
Gimnasia La Plata
Rosario Central
21:05
Banfield
River Plate
23:05
Argentinos Juniors
понед 25 сент
Racing Club
01:05
Martín Juan
Tue 26 сент
Lanús
00:05
Newell's Old Boys
Estudiantes Plata
02:05
San Lorenzo
команда / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 12
2 River Plate RIV 9
3 Patronato PAT 9
4 Unión Santa Fe UNI 8
5 Talleres Córdoba TAL 7
6 CA Huracán HUR 7
7 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 7
8 Belgrano BEL 7
9 Banfield BAN 6
10 Godoy Cruz GOD 6
11 San Lorenzo SLO 5
12 Colón COL 5
13 Newell's Old Boys NOB 4
14 Racing Club RAC 4
 
15 Independiente IND 4
16 Estudiantes La Plata EST 4
17 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 4
18 Atl.Tucumán ATT 4
19 Temperley TEM 4
20 Rosario Central CEN 3
21 San Martín San Juan SMA 3
22 Lanús LAN 3
23 Chacarita Juniors CHA 2
24 Tigre TIG 2
25 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 1
26 Olimpo OLI 1
27 Argentinos Juniors ARG 0
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 0
Clausura Colombia
Sat 23 сент
Cortuluá
1-3
Jaguares FC
Tigres FC
0-3
La Equidad
Independiente
1-2
Rionegro Águilas
воскр 24 сент
Atlético
2-1
Santa Fe
Patriotas Boyacá
01:00
Junior
Once Caldas
0-0
América de Cali
Atlético Huila
22:15
Alianza Petrolera
понед 25 сент
Millonarios
00:15
Deportivo Pasto
Deportivo Cali
00:30
Deportes Tolima
Envigado
02:30
At. Nacional
команда / Points
1 Santa Fe SFE 31
2 Junior JUN 25
3 At. Nacional NAC 22
4 La Equidad EQU 20
5 Cortuluá COR 20
6 Independiente Medellin IND 19
7 Deportivo Cali CAL 18
8 Envigado ENV 17
9 Tigres FC TFC 17
10 Jaguares FC JAG 16
 
11 Millonarios MIL 16
12 América de Cali AME 16
13 Deportes Tolima TOL 15
14 Atlético Huila HUI 14
15 Deportivo Pasto PAS 14
16 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 14
17 Alianza Petrolera ALI 14
18 Once Caldas ONC 14
19 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 13
20 Rionegro Águilas AGU 9
Primeira Liga
пятн 22 сент
Porto
5-2
Portimonense
Sat 23 сент
Estoril
0-2
Chaves
Moreirense
1-1
Sporting CP
Benfica
2-0
Paços Ferreira
воскр 24 сент
Vitória
17:00
Marítimo
Feirense
17:00
Belenenses
Tondela
19:00
Sporting Braga
Desportivo Aves
21:15
Rio Ave
понед 25 сент
Vitória Setúbal
21:00
Boavista
команда / Points
1 Porto FCP 21
2 Sporting CP SCP 19
3 Benfica SLB 16
4 Marítimo MAR 15
5 Rio Ave RIO 10
6 Sporting Braga SPB 9
7 Feirense FEI 8
8 Chaves CHA 7
9 Belenenses BEL 7
 
10 Vitória Guimarães VIT 7
11 Vitória Setúbal VST 6
12 Boavista BOA 6
13 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 6
14 Portimonense POR 6
15 Estoril EST 6
16 Moreirense MOR 6
17 Tondela TON 5
18 Desportivo Aves AVE 4
Premier League »
воскр 24 сент
17:00
Brighton Hove Alb.
17:00
Newcastle
Primera Division »
воскр 24 сент
20:45
R. Sociedad
20:45
Valencia
воскр 24 сент
12:00 воспроизведении 21'
Espanyol
1 - 0
Deportivo Видео
воскр 24 сент
16:15
Getafe
16:15
Villarreal
воскр 24 сент
18:30
Eibar
18:30
Celta
воскр 24 сент
18:30
Las Palmas
18:30
Leganés
Serie A »
воскр 24 сент
15:00
Cagliari
15:00
Chievo
воскр 24 сент
15:00
Crotone
15:00
Benevento
воскр 24 сент
20:45
Fiorentina
20:45
Atalanta
воскр 24 сент
15:00
Hellas Verona
15:00
Lazio
воскр 24 сент
15:00
Inter
15:00
Genoa
воскр 24 сент
12:30
Sampdoria
12:30
Milan
воскр 24 сент
18:00
Sassuolo Calcio
18:00
Bologna
Bundesliga »
воскр 24 сент
18:00
B. Leverkusen
18:00
Hamburger SV
воскр 24 сент
15:30
Hannover 96
15:30
Köln
Ligue 1 »
воскр 24 сент
21:00
Olympique
21:00
Toulouse
воскр 24 сент
15:00
Saint Etienne
15:00
Rennes
воскр 24 сент
17:00
Strasbourg
17:00
Nantes
Serie A »
воскр 24 сент
21:00
Fluminense Janeiro
21:00
Palmeiras
воскр 24 сент
00:00 Готовые
Flamengo
1 - 1
Avaí информация Видео
воскр 24 сент
02:00 Готовые
Santos FC
1 - 0
Atletico PR информация Видео
воскр 24 сент
16:00
São Paulo FC
16:00
Corinthians
воскр 24 сент
21:00
Coritiba FBC
21:00
Botafogo
воскр 24 сент
21:00
Atlético GO
21:00
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
воскр 24 сент
21:00
Chapecoense
21:00
Ponte Preta
Primera Division »
воскр 24 сент
16:05
Colón
16:05
Defensa y Justicia
воскр 24 сент
21:05
Rosario Central
21:05
Banfield
воскр 24 сент
23:05
River Plate
23:05
Argentinos Juniors
воскр 24 сент
01:05 Готовые
Godoy Cruz
1 - 0
Independiente информация Видео
воскр 24 сент
19:05
Olimpo
19:05
Gimnasia La Plata
Clausura Colombia »
воскр 24 сент
01:00 Готовые
Atlético
2 - 1
Santa Fe информация Видео
воскр 24 сент
01:00 Postponed
Patriotas Boyacá
01:00
Junior
воскр 24 сент
03:00 Готовые
Once Caldas
0 - 0
América de Cali информация Видео
воскр 24 сент
22:15 Postponed
Atlético Huila
22:15
Alianza Petrolera
Torneo de Transición Chile »
воскр 24 сент
20:30
Deportes Temuco
20:30
U. Católica
воскр 24 сент
23:00
Santiago Wanderers
23:00
Audax Italiano
воскр 24 сент
17:00
O'Higgins
17:00
Palestino
воскр 24 сент
01:30 Готовые
Univ. Concepción
0 - 1
Curicó Unido информация
Primeira Liga »
воскр 24 сент
21:15
Desportivo Aves
21:15
Rio Ave
воскр 24 сент
17:00
Vitória
17:00
Marítimo
воскр 24 сент
17:00
Feirense
17:00
Belenenses
воскр 24 сент
19:00
Tondela
19:00
Sporting Braga
Eredivisie »
воскр 24 сент
14:30
Ajax
14:30
Vitesse
воскр 24 сент
12:30
Utrecht
12:30
PSV
воскр 24 сент
14:30
VVV Venlo
14:30
PEC Zwolle
воскр 24 сент
14:30
Groningen
14:30
Twente 1965
воскр 24 сент
16:45
AZ Alkmaar
16:45
Excelsior
MLS »
воскр 24 сент
23:00
Atlanta United
23:00
Montreal Impact
воскр 24 сент
04:15 Готовые
Vancouver
2 - 1
Colorado Rapids информация Видео
воскр 24 сент
01:10 Готовые
DC United
4 - 0
San Jose Earthquakes информация Видео
воскр 24 сент
01:10 Готовые
Philadelphia Union
3 - 1
Chicago Fire информация Видео
воскр 24 сент
02:10 Готовые
Minnesota United
4 - 1
FC Dallas информация Видео
воскр 24 сент
01:45 Готовые
Columbus Crew
3 - 2
New York RB информация Видео
воскр 24 сент
03:30 Готовые
Real Salt Lake
2 - 0
Seattle Sounders информация Видео
воскр 24 сент
20:00
Kansas City Sport.
20:00
Los Angeles Galaxy
CSL »
воскр 24 сент
09:30 Готовые
Changchun Yatai
0 - 0
Hebei China Fortune информация
воскр 24 сент
13:35
Henan Jianye
13:35
Shandong Luneng
Allsvenskan »
воскр 24 сент
17:30
Jönköpings
17:30
GIF Sundsvall
воскр 24 сент
17:30
Häcken
17:30
AIK Solna
воскр 24 сент
15:00
Kalmar
15:00
Östersunds FK
воскр 24 сент
15:00
Djurgårdens
15:00
Hammarby IF
Championship »
воскр 24 сент
14:15
Sheffield
14:15
Sheffield United
Premier League »
Sat 23 сент
18:00 Готовые
Spartak Moskva
2 - 2
Anzhi информация Видео
воскр 24 сент
15:00
FK Rostov na Donu
15:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
воскр 24 сент
15:00
Amkar Perm
15:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
воскр 24 сент
15:00
Akhmat Grozny
15:00
Rubin Kazán
воскр 24 сент
15:00
Ural Sverdlovskaya
15:00
Tosno
Sat 23 сент
15:30 Готовые
Dinamo Moskva
0 - 0
CSKA Moskva информация
воскр 24 сент
15:00
Ufa
15:00
Arsenal Tula
воскр 24 сент
15:00
FK Krasnodar
15:00
Zenit
Segunda Division »
воскр 24 сент
12:00 воспроизведении 22'
Huesca
0 - 0
Real Valladolid
воскр 24 сент
16:00
Rayo Vallecano
16:00
Cultural Leonesa
воскр 24 сент
20:00
Cádiz
20:00
Numancia
воскр 24 сент
18:00
Albacete
18:00
Real Oviedo
воскр 24 сент
20:30
Real Zaragoza
20:30
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Premiership »
воскр 24 сент
13:15
Motherwell
13:15
Aberdeen
Süper Lig »
воскр 24 сент
18:30
Bursaspor
18:30
Galatasaray SK
воскр 24 сент
13:00
Sivasspor
13:00
Goztepe
воскр 24 сент
15:30
Kasimpasa
15:30
Kayserispor
воскр 24 сент
13:00
Karabukspor
13:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Super League »
воскр 24 сент
19:30
AEK Athens
19:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
воскр 24 сент
17:15
Kerkyra
17:15
Levadiakos
воскр 24 сент
17:15
Panionios
17:15
Larissa FC
воскр 24 сент
15:00
PAOK
15:00
PAS Giannina
Taça de Portugal »
воскр 24 сент
16:00
Vizela
16:00
SP. Covilhã
воскр 24 сент
16:00
Lusitano FCV
16:00
Academico Viseu
воскр 24 сент
16:00
Moura
16:00
Gil Vicente
воскр 24 сент
16:00
Merelinense
16:00
Real Sport Clube de Queluz
воскр 24 сент
12:00 воспроизведении 10'
Minas de Argozelo
0 - 0
Cova Piedade
воскр 24 сент
16:00
União Idanhense
16:00
Sao Martinho
воскр 24 сент
16:00
Torcatense
16:00
Lusitano VRSA
воскр 24 сент
16:00
Felgueiras 1932
16:00
Pedras Salgadas
воскр 24 сент
16:00
Cesarense
16:00
Águias do Moradal
воскр 24 сент
16:00
Pinhalnovense
16:00
Leiria e Marrazes
воскр 24 сент
16:00
Fatima
16:00
Eléctrico
воскр 24 сент
16:00
Casa Pia
16:00
Recreativo Canaviais
воскр 24 сент
16:00
Mortágua
16:00
Torreense
воскр 24 сент
16:00
Braganca
16:00
Alcains
воскр 24 сент
16:00
Praiense
16:00
Louletano
воскр 24 сент
16:00
Marinhense
16:00
Oriental Lisboa

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook