1

Все лиги и соревнования в Burundi

Ligue A
Sat 25 ноя
Vital'O
2-0
Musongati
Flambeau Centre
2-2
LLB Académic
Le Messager Ngozi
2-1
Les Lierres
Olympic Star
1-3
Aigle Noir
воскр 26 ноя
Bujumbura City
3-1
Athlético Olympic
Jeunes
2-1
Ngozi City
понед 27 ноя
Delta Star
0-2
Messager Bujumbura
Wed 29 ноя
Inter Star
14:00
Bujumbura City
команда / Points
1 Le Messager Ngozi NGO 36
2 LLB Académic LLB 35
3 Aigle Noir ANM 31
4 Vital'O VIT 23
5 Olympic Star STA 23
6 Bujumbura City BUJ 21
7 Les Lierres LLF 19
8 Flambeau de l'Est FLA 18
 
9 Musongati MFC 18
10 Flambeau du Centre FLA 18
11 Inter Star INT 14
12 Ngozi City NCF 13
13 Le Messager de Bujumbura BUJ 12
14 Jeunes Athlétiques ROY 12
15 Athlético Olympic ATH 12
16 Delta Star DEL 5
Copa Sudamericana »
Thu 14 дек
00:45 Готовые
Flamengo
1 - 1
Independiente информация
Coppa Italia »
Thu 14 дек
21:00
Lazio
21:00
Cittadella
Eredivisie »
Thu 14 дек
18:30
Heracles
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Thu 14 дек
20:45
Ajax
20:45
Excelsior
Clausura Playoffs »
Thu 14 дек
01:30 Готовые
Millonarios
1 - 0
Santa Fe информация
Taça de Portugal »
Thu 14 дек
21:15
Porto
21:15
Vitória Guimarães
Torneo de Transición Chile »
Thu 14 дек
00:00 Готовые
Univ. Concepción
1 - 0
Unión Española информация
International Friendly »
Thu 14 дек
15:30
Catar
15:30
Лихтенштейн
FA Cup »
Thu 14 дек
20:45
Hereford
20:45
Fleetwood Town
Primera Chile - Play Offs Ascenso »
Cup »
Thu 14 дек
18:00
İstanbul
18:00
Kahramanmarasspor
Thu 14 дек
11:30 Готовые
Eyupspor
0 - 2
Kayserispor информация
Thu 14 дек
12:00 Готовые
Istanbulspor AS
1 - 0
Karabukspor информация
Thu 14 дек
14:00 воспроизведении 4'
Konyaspor
0 - 0
Batman Petrolspor
Cup »
Thu 14 дек
16:30
CSKA Sofia
16:30
Ludogorets
Segunda División México »
Torneo de Invierno группа 2 »
Thu 14 дек
03:30 Готовые
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
CS Herediano информация
Thu 14 дек
01:30 Готовые
Santos Guápiles
1 - 1
Pérez Zeledón информация
Etisalat Emirates Cup »
Thu 14 дек
13:40 воспроизведении 24'
Dibba Al Fujairah
0 - 0
Al Sharjah
Thu 14 дек
13:45 воспроизведении 19'
Ajman
0 - 0
Al Ain
Thu 14 дек
16:30
Al Wahda
16:30
Al-Wasl
Venezuela Finals »
Thu 14 дек
00:00 Готовые
Monagas
0 - 1
Deportivo Lara информация
Serie A - Etapas Finales »
Thu 14 дек
02:00 Готовые
CS Emelec
4 - 2
Delfin информация
Copa Toto »
Premier League »
Thu 14 дек
20:45
Newtown
20:45
Llandudno FC
Super League India »
Thu 14 дек
15:30
Pune City
15:30
Bengaluru FC
Premier League »
Thu 14 дек
13:45 воспроизведении 16'
Misr El-Makasa
0 - 0
Al Nasr
Thu 14 дек
16:00
Wadi Degla
16:00
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
Thu 14 дек
19:00
Zamalek
19:00
Ismaily
Amistosos Selecciones Sub 21 »
Thu 14 дек
10:00 Готовые
Tailandia Sub 21
0 - 1
Myanmar Sub 21 информация
Premier League »
Thu 14 дек
01:00 Готовые
Harbour View
0 - 1
Cavalier информация
Thu 14 дек
21:00
Reno FC
21:00
Sandals South Coast
Apertura Playoffs »
Thu 14 дек
02:00 Postponed
Real España
02:00
CD Marathón
Copa Azerbayán »
Thu 14 дек
16:00
FK Neftchi
16:00
Zirə
Thu 14 дек
10:00 Готовые
FC Kapaz
2 - 3
Keşlə информация
1a Divisio »
Thu 14 дек
21:00
Encamp
21:00
Lusitanos
I League »
Thu 14 дек
13:00 тайма
Mohun Bagan AC
1 - 0
Shillong Lajong
Azadegan League »
Thu 14 дек
11:30
Malavan
11:30
Mes Rafsanjan
Premier League »
Liga Surinam »
Thu 14 дек
00:00
SNL
00:00
Robin Hood

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook