We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
7

Все лиги и соревнования в Болгария

A PFG
пятн 14 июл
Slavia Sofia
-
CSKA Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
-
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Septemvri Sofia
-
Dunav 2010 Ruse
Beroe
-
Vereya
Cherno More Varna
-
Vitosha Bistritsa
Etar
-
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Levski Sofia
-
Ludogorets
команда / Points
1 Slavia Sofia SSO 0
2 Pirin Blagoevgrad OFK 0
3 Dunav 2010 Ruse DUN 0
4 Vereya VER 0
5 Vitosha Bistritsa FKV 0
6 FC Lokomotiv Plovdiv LPL 0
7 CSKA Sofia CSK 0
 
8 Levski Sofia LSO 0
9 Etar ETA 0
10 Cherno More Varna CVA 0
11 Beroe BER 0
12 Septemvri Sofia SEP 0
13 Botev Plovdiv BOT 0
14 Ludogorets LUD 0
группа 2
Wed 10 May
Montana
2-3
Vereya
Botev Plovdiv
3-1
Slavia Sofia
Thu 11 May
Gorna Lokomotiv O.
4-3
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Beroe
3-0
Neftohimik
команда / Points
1 Vereya VER 45
2 Botev Plovdiv BOT 44
5 Slavia Sofia SSO 37
8 Montana MON 15
 
3 Beroe BER 44
4 Pirin Blagoevgrad OFK 43
6 Neftohimik NEF 31
7 Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa LOK 30
группа 3
Wed 31 May
Dunav 2010 Ruse
1-0
CSKA Sofia
Levski Sofia
2-2
Cherno More Varna
Ludogorets
1-2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
команда / Points
1 Ludogorets LUD 83
2 CSKA Sofia CSK 67
3 Levski Sofia LSO 63
 
4 Dunav 2010 Ruse DUN 55
5 FC Lokomotiv Plovdiv LPL 52
6 Cherno More Varna CVA 47
B PFG
Sat 27 May
Ludogorets II
4-2
Spartak Pleven
Oborishte
2-0
Septemvri Sofia
Levski Karlovo
1-0
Pomorie
Bansko
1-4
Lokomotiv 1929
Nesebar
2-2
Etar
Tsarsko Selo
5-3
Botev Vratsa
Sozopol
3-2
Botev Galabovo
Vitosha Bistritsa
2-1
CSKA Sofia II
команда / Points
1 Etar ETA 61
2 Septemvri Sofia SEP 59
3 Vitosha Bistritsa FKV 53
4 Sozopol SOZ 50
5 Tsarsko Selo FCT 48
6 Lokomotiv 1929 LME 47
7 Pomorie POM 47
8 Ludogorets II LUD 44
 
9 Nesebar NES 40
10 Botev Vratsa BVR 38
11 Oborishte OBO 37
12 Botev Galabovo BGA 34
13 CSKA Sofia II CSK 33
14 Spartak Pleven SPA 33
15 Bansko BAN 25
16 Levski Karlovo LEV 16
B PFG
пятн 21 июл
Litex Lovech
-
Strumska slava
Gorna Lokomotiv O.
-
Pomorie
Tsarsko Selo
-
Nesebar
Sozopol
-
Chernomorets
Botev Galabovo
-
Neftohimik
Ludogorets II
-
Lokomotiv 1929
Botev Vratsa
-
Maritsa Plovdiv
Oborishte
-
Montana
команда / Points
1 Litex Lovech LOV 0
2 Pomorie POM 0
3 Nesebar NES 0
4 Chernomorets Balchik CHE 0
5 Neftohimik NEF 0
6 Lokomotiv 1929 LME 0
7 Maritsa Plovdiv MAR 0
8 Strumska slava STR 0
 
9 Oborishte OBO 0
10 Botev Vratsa BVR 0
11 Ludogorets II LUD 0
12 Botev Galabovo BGA 0
13 Sozopol SOZ 0
14 Tsarsko Selo FCT 0
15 Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa LOK 0
16 Montana MON 0
группа 2
Sat 27 May
Asenovets
3-0
Svilengrad
Atletik Kuklen
2-2
Karnobat
Gigant Saedinenie
2-1
Elhovo
Rozova dolina
2-3
Minyor Radnevo
Arda
7-1
Uragan Boyadzhik
Dimitrovgrad
3-0
Lyubimets
Zagorets
4-0
Rakovski 2011
Borislav 2009
1-4
Maritsa Plovdiv
Vereya II
5-3
Evrokolezh
команда / Points
1 Zagorets ZAG 84
2 Maritsa Plovdiv MAR 78
3 Karnobat KAR 73
4 Rozova dolina ROZ 64
5 Atletik Kuklen AKU 53
6 Borislav 2009 BOR 50
7 Evrokolezh EVR 46
8 Uragan Boyadzhik URA 45
9 Asenovets ASE 44
 
10 Dimitrovgrad DIM 43
11 Vereya II VSZ 41
12 Svilengrad SVI 41
13 Gigant Saedinenie GIG 41
14 Rakovski 2011 RAK 40
15 Minyor Radnevo MIN 39
16 Arda ARK 39
17 Lyubimets LYU 33
18 Elhovo ELH 15
группа 3
воскр 04 июн
FC Sevlievo
2-2
Mizia 2005
OFK Levski
0-0
Tryavna
Partizan
6-1
Kom Berkovitsa
Bdin
6-1
Pavlikeni
Akademik Svishtov
2-1
Vihar Slavyanovo
Litex Lovech
6-0
Juventus Malchika
Yantra Gabrovo
6-2
Botev Kozloduy
команда / Points
1 Litex Lovech LOV 77
2 Kariana Erden KAR 67
3 FC Sevlievo SEV 58
4 OFK Levski OFK 55
5 Bdin BDI 52
6 Vihar Slavyanovo VIH 50
7 Akademik Svishtov ASV 38
8 Botev Kozloduy BOT 35
 
9 Pavlikeni PAV 34
10 Yantra Gabrovo YAN 34
11 Tryavna TRY 31
12 Mizia 2005 MIZ 31
13 Partizan PAR 23
14 Kom Berkovitsa KOM 7
15 Juventus Malchika JUV 5
группа 4
Sat 03 июн
Pirin Gotse Delch.
0-1
Strumska slava
Chepinets
0-3
Svoboda
Velbazhd
3-6
Marek
Balkan Botevgrad
2-3
Germaneya
Slivnishki geroy
2-0
Belasitsa
Vihren
3-0
Chavdar Etropole
Rilski Sportist
6-1
Botev Ihtiman
Septemvri Simitli
2-2
Pirin Razlog
Hebar
2-1
FK Minyor Pernik
команда / Points
1 Strumska slava STR 78
2 Septemvri Simitli SEP 72
3 FK Minyor Pernik FKM 68
4 Slivnishki geroy SLI 59
5 Belasitsa BEL 59
6 Hebar HEB 58
7 Chavdar Etropole CHA 53
8 Marek MAR 52
9 Rilski Sportist RIL 43
 
10 Pirin Gotse Delchev PIR 42
11 Pirin Razlog PIR 41
12 Balkan Botevgrad BAL 40
13 Germaneya GER 38
14 Botev Ihtiman BOT 38
15 Svoboda SVO 37
16 Vihren VIH 37
17 Velbazhd Kyustendil VEL 32
18 Chepinets CHE 18
группа 5
Sat 27 May
Suvorovo
1-0
Botev Novi Pazar
Septemvri Tervel
0-0
Lokomotiv Ruse
Kaliakra
3-3
Dobrudzha 1919
команда / Points
1 Chernomorets Balchik CHE 16
2 Suvorovo SUV 13
3 Dobrudzha 1919 DOB 11
4 Lokomotiv Ruse LOR 8
 
5 Kaliakra KAL 4
6 Septemvri Tervel SEP 4
7 Botev Novi Pazar BOT 3
группа 6
Sat 06 May
Hitrino
2-2
Kubrat
Dorostol
1-0
Svetkavitsa
команда / Points
1 Svetkavitsa Targovishte SVE 27
2 Kubrat KUB 25
 
3 Hitrino HIT 22
4 Dorostol DOR 20
Primera Division »
понед 26 июн
23:00
Arsenal Sarandí
23:00
Tigre
понед 26 июн
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Atl.Tucumán
понед 26 июн
00:10 Готовые
Banfield
1 - 3
Racing Club информация
понед 26 июн
01:00 Готовые
Colón
0 - 0
River Plate информация
Serie A »
понед 26 июн
00:00 Готовые
Chapecoense
0 - 1
Atl. Mineiro информация
Friendly »
понед 26 июн
12:00 Postponed
AFC Eskilstuna
12:00
Orebro SK
понед 26 июн
15:00
Hammarby IF
15:00
Östersunds FK
понед 26 июн
18:00 Postponed
Lokomotiv Moskva
18:00
Radnicki Nis
понед 26 июн
15:00
FC Dolgoprudny
15:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
понед 26 июн
09:00 Готовые
Tambov
1 - 1
Tyumen информация
понед 26 июн
12:00 воспроизведении 26'
Sibir Novosibirsk
3 - 0
Tom Tomsk
понед 26 июн
14:00
Baltika
14:00
Avangard Kursk
понед 26 июн
18:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
18:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
понед 26 июн
18:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:00
Ludogorets
понед 26 июн
18:00
Zaglebie Lubin
18:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
понед 26 июн
20:00
Celje
20:00
Viitorul Constanţa
MLS »
понед 26 июн
04:30 Готовые
Portland Timbers
2 - 2
Seattle Sounders информация
CSL »
понед 26 июн
13:35
Beijing Guoan
13:35
Jiangsu Suning
Copa Suecia »
понед 26 июн
19:00
Borås AIK
19:00
Husqvarna
Primera B Nacional »
понед 26 июн
23:05
Chacarita Juniors
23:05
Dep. Santamarina
понед 26 июн
00:00 Готовые
Crucero del Norte
2 - 3
Boca Unidos информация
Eliteserien »
понед 26 июн
19:00
Stromsgodset IF
19:00
Molde FK
Veikkausliiga »
понед 26 июн
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
Ilves
понед 26 июн
18:30
Seinäjoen JK
18:30
PS Kemi
Premier League »
понед 26 июн
17:30
Naftan Novopolotsk
17:30
Slavia
NASL - USA »
понед 26 июн
00:00 Postponed
Jacksonville
00:00
Puerto Rico FC
Primera B Metro. »
понед 26 июн
20:30
Tristán Suárez
20:30
Colegiales
Superettan »
понед 26 июн
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
Brommapojkarna
понед 26 июн
19:00
Varnamo
19:00
Helsingborgs
понед 26 июн
19:00
Dalkurd FF
19:00
Norrby
Apertura Venezuela »
понед 26 июн
01:00 Готовые
Monagas
1 - 0
Caracas информация
Primera A 1 Phase »
понед 26 июн
00:00 Готовые
Barcelona
1 - 2
Delfin информация
Copa COSAFA группа 2 »
понед 26 июн
17:00
Мозамбик
17:00
Zimbabue
понед 26 июн
19:30
Madagascar
19:30
Seychelles
USL Pro - USA »
понед 26 июн
03:30 Готовые
LA Galaxy II
2 - 3
Sacramento Republic информация
Division 1 группа 1 »
понед 26 июн
19:00
Akropolis
19:00
Sollentuna
понед 26 июн
19:00
Västerås SK
19:00
IK Brage
Division 1 группа 2 »
понед 26 июн
19:00
Utsiktens BK
19:00
Assyriska BK
Segunda Canadá »
понед 26 июн
Khalsa
-
Victoria Highlanders II
Primera C Metro. »
понед 26 июн
20:30
Laferrere
20:30
Sacachispas
Copa Letonia Transición »
понед 26 июн
18:00 Postponed
Upesciems
18:00
Progress / AFA Olaine
Urvalsdeild »
понед 26 июн
21:15
Víkingur
21:15
Víkingur Ólafsvík
понед 26 июн
22:00
Breidablik
22:00
Grindavík
PDL »
понед 26 июн
00:00 Готовые
Connecticut
0 - 0
Long Island Rough Riders информация
понед 26 июн
00:00 Готовые
Seacoast United P.
2 - 1
Portland Phoenix информация
понед 26 июн
01:00 Готовые
Ocean City Nor'ea.
1 - 0
FA Euro информация
понед 26 июн
04:00
TSS Rovers
04:00
Victoria Highlanders
понед 26 июн
03:00 Готовые
Southern
0 - 4
Fresno Fuego информация
Copa Caribe »
понед 26 июн
01:30 Готовые
Ямайка
1 - 2
Curazao информация
Cuarta Suecia группа 1 »
понед 26 июн
19:00
Gauthiod
19:00
Grebbestad
Cuarta Suecia группа 4 »
понед 26 июн
19:00
Sleipner
19:00
Sylvia
Apertura Peru »
понед 26 июн
22:30
Comerciantes
22:30
Unión Comercio
2. Division группа 2 »
понед 26 июн
16:00
Odd II
16:00
Egersund
K-League Challenge »
понед 26 июн
12:30
Ansan Greeners
12:30
Busan I Park
понед 26 июн
13:00
Seoul E-Land
13:00
Daejeon Citizen
Primera D Metro. »
понед 26 июн
19:30
CA Atlas
19:30
Victoriano Arenas

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook