We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Все лиги и соревнования в British Virgin Islands

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
пятн 11 Aug
Arsenal
20:45
Leicester
Sat 12 Aug
Watford
13:30
Liverpool
Southampton
16:00
Swansea City
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Everton
16:00
Stoke City
Crystal Palace
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Chelsea
16:00
Burnley
Brighton Hove Alb.
18:30
Man. City
воскр 13 Aug
Newcastle
14:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Man. Utd
17:00
West Ham
команда / Points
1 Arsenal ARS 0
2 AFC Bournemouth BOU 0
3 Burnley BUR 0
4 Huddersfield Town HUR 0
5 Leicester LEI 0
6 Liverpool LIV 0
7 Man. City MAC 0
8 Stoke City STO 0
9 Swansea City SWA 0
10 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 0
 
11 West Bromwich Albion WBA 0
12 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 0
13 Chelsea CHL 0
14 Crystal Palace CPF 0
15 Everton EVE 0
16 Man. Utd MUD 0
17 Newcastle NEW 0
18 Southampton SOU 0
19 Watford WAT 0
20 West Ham WHU 0
Primera Division
воскр 20 Aug
Sevilla
-
Espanyol
Girona
-
Atlético
Levante
-
Villarreal
Leganés
-
Alavés
Deportivo
-
Real Madrid
Barcelona
-
Real Betis
Valencia
-
Las Palmas
Celta
-
R. Sociedad
Málaga
-
Eibar
Athletic
-
Getafe
команда / Points
1 Alavés ALA 0
2 R. Sociedad RSO 0
3 Real Betis BET 0
4 Real Madrid RMA 0
5 Sevilla SEV 0
6 Valencia VCF 0
7 Villarreal VIL 0
8 Girona GIR 0
9 Levante LEV 0
10 Málaga MAL 0
 
11 Leganés LEG 0
12 Athletic ATH 0
13 Atlético ATM 0
14 Barcelona FCB 0
15 Celta CEL 0
16 Deportivo DEP 0
17 Eibar EIB 0
18 Espanyol ESP 0
19 Las Palmas UDL 0
20 Getafe GET 0
Serie A
Sat 27 May
Bologna
1-2
Juventus
Atalanta
1-0
Chievo
воскр 28 May
Cagliari
2-1
Milan
Roma
3-2
Genoa
Sampdoria
2-4
Napoli
Palermo
2-1
Empoli
Fiorentina
2-2
Pescara
Torino
5-3
Sassuolo Calcio
Crotone
3-1
Lazio
Inter
5-2
Udinese
команда / Points
1 Juventus JUV 91
2 Roma ROM 87
3 Napoli NAP 86
4 Atalanta ATL 72
5 Lazio LAZ 70
6 Milan ACM 63
7 Inter INT 62
8 Fiorentina FIO 60
9 Torino TOR 53
10 Sampdoria SAM 48
 
11 Cagliari CAG 47
12 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 46
13 Udinese UDI 45
14 Chievo CHI 43
15 Bologna BOL 41
16 Genoa GEN 36
17 Crotone CRO 34
18 Empoli EMP 32
19 Palermo PAL 26
20 Pescara PES 18
Bundesliga
пятн 18 Aug
Bayern München
20:30
B. Leverkusen
Sat 19 Aug
Hoffenheim
15:30
Werder Bremen
Hertha BSC
15:30
Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
15:30
FC Augsburg
Mainz 05
15:30
Hannover 96
Wolfsburg
15:30
B. Dortmund
Schalke 04
18:30
RB Leipzig
воскр 20 Aug
SC Freiburg
15:30
Eintracht
Borussia
18:00
Köln
команда / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 0
2 Hannover 96 HAN 0
3 FC Augsburg AUG 0
4 B. Leverkusen LEV 0
5 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 0
6 Werder Bremen BRE 0
7 Köln COL 0
8 RB Leipzig RBL 0
9 B. Dortmund BVB 0
 
10 Wolfsburg WOL 0
11 Mainz 05 M05 0
12 Hamburger SV HSV 0
13 Schalke 04 S04 0
14 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 0
15 SC Freiburg SCF 0
16 Hertha BSC HER 0
17 Hoffenheim HOF 0
18 Stuttgart STU 0
Ligue 1
пятн 04 Aug
Monaco
20:45
Toulouse
Sat 05 Aug
PSG
17:00
Amiens SC
Troyes
20:00
Rennes
Metz
20:00
Guingamp
Montpellier
20:00
Caen
Saint Etienne
20:00
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
20:00
Strasbourg
воскр 06 Aug
Lille
15:00
Nantes
Angers SCO
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Olympique
21:00
Dijon FCO
команда / Points
1 Monaco MON 0
2 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 0
3 Caen CAE 0
4 Dijon FCO DIJ 0
5 Guingamp GUI 0
6 Strasbourg STR 0
7 Rennes REN 0
8 Nantes NAN 0
9 Toulouse TFC 0
10 Amiens SC AMI 0
 
11 Angers SCO ANG 0
12 PSG PSG 0
13 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 0
14 Olympique Marseille MAR 0
15 Lille LIL 0
16 Saint Etienne ASS 0
17 Montpellier MPL 0
18 Metz MET 0
19 Troyes TRO 0
20 Nice NIC 0
Serie A
Thu 20 июл
Santos FC
1-0
Chapecoense
Vitória
1-3
Grêmio Porto Ale.
Avaí
0-0
Corinthians
Ponte Preta
4-0
Coritiba FBC
Flamengo
2-2
Palmeiras
São Paulo FC
1-0
Vasco da Gama
Atl. Mineiro
0-2
Bahía
пятн 21 июл
Fluminense Janeiro
1-1
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Sport Recife
4-0
Atlético GO
Atletico PR
0-0
Botafogo
команда / Points
1 Corinthians COR 37
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 31
3 Santos FC SAN 27
4 Flamengo FLA 25
5 Sport Recife SPO 24
6 Palmeiras PAL 23
7 Botafogo BOT 23
8 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 22
9 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 21
10 Vasco da Gama VAS 20
 
11 Atl. Mineiro ATM 20
12 Coritiba FBC COT 19
13 Bahía BAH 19
14 Ponte Preta PPE 18
15 Chapecoense CHA 18
16 Atletico PR ATP 17
17 São Paulo FC SAO 15
18 Avaí AVA 14
19 Vitória VIT 12
20 Atlético GO ATL 8
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 22 июл
Morelia
0-0
Monterrey
Tijuana
0-2
Cruz Azul
воскр 23 июл
Lobos BUAP
00:01
Santos Laguna
América
00:01
Querétaro
Tigres UANL
02:00
Puebla
León
02:06
Atlas Guadalajara
Chivas Guadalajara
04:06
Toluca
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Pachuca
понед 24 июл
Veracruz
01:30
Necaxa
команда / Points
1 Cruz Azul CAZ 3
2 Morelia MOR 1
3 Monterrey MON 1
4 Toluca TOL 0
5 Necaxa NEC 0
6 Pachuca PAC 0
7 Querétaro QRO 0
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
9 Puebla PUE 0
 
10 Veracruz VER 0
11 Pumas UNAM PUM 0
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 0
13 América AME 0
14 León LEO 0
15 Tigres UANL UAN 0
16 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
17 Santos Laguna SAN 0
18 Tijuana TIJ 0
Primera Division
Sat 24 июн
Defensa Justicia
1-0
Gimnasia La Plata
воскр 25 июн
Martín Juan
1-1
Rosario Central
Boca Juniors
2-1
Unión Santa Fe
Atletico Rafaela
2-3
Sarmiento
понед 26 июн
Banfield
1-3
Racing Club
Colón
0-0
River Plate
Arsenal Sarandí
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-1
Atl.Tucumán
Tue 27 июн
Vélez Sarsfield
0-0
Temperley
CA Huracán
0-0
Belgrano
Aldosivi
0-3
Olimpo
Estudiantes Plata
1-0
Quilmes
Newell's Old Boys
0-2
Godoy Cruz
Wed 28 июн
Talleres Córdoba
1-1
San Lorenzo
Independiente
1-1
Lanús
команда / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 63
2 River Plate RIV 56
3 Estudiantes La Plata EST 56
4 Racing Club RAC 55
5 Banfield BAN 54
6 Independiente IND 53
7 San Lorenzo SLO 53
8 Lanús LAN 50
9 Newell's Old Boys NOB 49
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 49
11 Colón COL 49
12 Rosario Central CEN 44
13 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 43
14 Godoy Cruz GOD 43
15 Talleres Córdoba TAL 42
 
16 Olimpo OLI 38
17 Atletico Rafaela RAF 37
18 Temperley TEM 37
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 37
20 Patronato PAT 34
21 Atl.Tucumán ATT 33
22 San Martín San Juan SMA 33
23 Unión Santa Fe UNI 32
24 Tigre TIG 31
25 CA Huracán HUR 29
26 Sarmiento SAR 28
27 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 27
28 Belgrano BEL 26
29 Quilmes QUI 25
30 Aldosivi ALD 25
Clausura Colombia
Wed 19 июл
Patriotas Boyacá
2-2
Cortuluá
Deportivo Pasto
3-1
Tigres FC
La Equidad
2-1
Jaguares FC
Thu 20 июл
Independiente
1-1
Atlético Huila
Deportivo Cali
1-2
Once Caldas
Santa Fe
2-0
Envigado
Deportes Tolima
3-0
Alianza Petrolera
пятн 21 июл
Rionegro Águilas
0-1
At. Nacional
Junior
3-0
América de Cali
Atlético
1-3
Millonarios
команда / Points
1 Junior JUN 9
2 Santa Fe SFE 9
3 América de Cali AME 6
4 At. Nacional NAC 6
5 Alianza Petrolera ALI 6
6 La Equidad EQU 6
7 Independiente Medellin IND 5
8 Cortuluá COR 5
9 Deportivo Cali CAL 4
10 Deportivo Pasto PAS 4
 
11 Millonarios MIL 4
12 Deportes Tolima TOL 4
13 Once Caldas ONC 4
14 Atlético Huila HUI 3
15 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 3
16 Tigres FC TFC 3
17 Jaguares FC JAG 1
18 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 0
19 Rionegro Águilas AGU 0
20 Envigado ENV 0
Serie A »
Sat 22 июл
21:00
Vitória
21:00
Chapecoense
Liga MX Apertura »
Sat 22 июл
02:00 Готовые
Morelia
0 - 0
Monterrey информация
Sat 22 июл
04:00 Готовые
Tijuana
0 - 2
Cruz Azul информация
Champions Cup группа 2 »
Sat 22 июл
11:35
Bayern München
11:35
Milan
Clausura Colombia »
Sat 22 июл
02:45 Готовые
Tigres FC
0 - 2
Patriotas Boyacá информация
Sat 22 июл
22:15
Atlético Huila
22:15
Santa Fe
CSL »
MLS »
Sat 22 июл
01:00 Готовые
Orlando City
0 - 1
Atlanta United информация
Sat 22 июл
20:00
New York City
20:00
Chicago Fire
Sat 22 июл
22:00
Minnesota United
22:00
New York RB
Allsvenskan »
Sat 22 июл
18:00
Sirius
18:00
Häcken
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Halmstads
16:00
GIF Sundsvall
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Malmö
16:00
Jönköpings Södra
Premier League »
Sat 22 июл
16:30
Zenit
16:30
Rubin Kazán
Sat 22 июл
19:00
FK Krasnodar
19:00
Tosno
Friendly »
Sat 22 июл
13:40
Arsenal
13:40
Chelsea
Sat 22 июл
11:00
Kashima Antlers
11:00
Sevilla
Sat 22 июл
15:00
Bideford
15:00
Cardiff City
Sat 22 июл
15:30
Union Berlin
15:30
Queens Park Rangers
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Matlock Town
16:00
Burton Albion
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Kidderminster
16:00
Burnley
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Oxford United
16:00
Birmingham City
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Kaiserslautern
16:00
Derby County
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Alfreton Town
16:00
Burnley
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Crawley Town
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Stockport County
16:00
Macclesfield Town
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Gillingham
16:00
Ipswich Town
Sat 22 июл
15:00
Go Ahead Eagles
15:00
Excelsior
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Brentford
16:00
Southampton
Sat 22 июл
16:30
Lierse SK
16:30
AS Eupen
Sat 22 июл
13:30
Energie Cottbus
13:30
Slovan Liberec
Sat 22 июл
15:00
FC St. Pauli
15:00
Werder Bremen
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Fleetwood Town
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
Sat 22 июл
17:00 Postponed
Dukla Praha
17:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Sat 22 июл
17:00
SFC Opava
17:00
Zlin
Sat 22 июл
16:30
Mechelen
16:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Barnet
16:00
Millwall
Sat 22 июл
17:00
Karviná
17:00
Skalica
Sat 22 июл
17:00
Teplice
17:00
Vlašim
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Portsmouth
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Preston North End
16:00
Newcastle
Sat 22 июл
17:00
Lazio
17:00
SPAL
Sat 22 июл
16:45
Standard Liège
16:45
Metz
Sat 22 июл
17:00
Barnsley
17:00
Huddersfield Town
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Bradford City
16:00
Sunderland
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Heidenheim
16:00
Stuttgart
Sat 22 июл
16:00
KV Oostende
16:00
Lille
Sat 22 июл
17:00
NAC Breda
17:00
RKC Waalwijk
Sat 22 июл
16:30
Beerschot-Wilrijk
16:30
KAA Gent
Sat 22 июл
17:00
Groningen
17:00
Granada
Sat 22 июл
Postponed
Benfica
-
Chapecoense
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Watford
16:00
Eibar
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Rochdale
16:00
Middlesbrough
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Dynamo Dresden
16:00
Wolfsburg
Sat 22 июл
17:00
Hoffenheim
17:00
Genoa
Sat 22 июл
17:00
Ulm
17:00
FC Augsburg
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Genk
16:00
Everton
Sat 22 июл
11:00
Mirandés
11:00
Huarte
Sat 22 июл
17:00
Bologna
17:00
Sudtirol
Sat 22 июл
11:00
Paços Ferreira
11:00
Feirense
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Mansfield Town
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Sat 22 июл
11:00
Sparta Rotterdam
11:00
Reading
Sat 22 июл
14:30
ADO Den Haag
14:30
De Graafschap
Sat 22 июл
15:00
Jahn Regensburg
15:00
FC Augsburg
Sat 22 июл
15:00
Ingolstadt 04
15:00
Nantes
Sat 22 июл
16:30
Teplice
16:30
Viktoria Žižkov
Sat 22 июл
14:00
Jablonec
14:00
Goztepe
Sat 22 июл
15:30
Darmstadt 98
15:30
Fulham
Sat 22 июл
17:00
Amiens SC
17:00
Stoke City
Sat 22 июл
17:00
SC Freiburg
17:00
Feyenoord
Sat 22 июл
17:00
Konyaspor
17:00
Al Feiha
Sat 22 июл
Racing Ferrol
-
Real Sporting
Sat 22 июл
Racing Ferrol
-
Celta
Sat 22 июл
13:00
Reading
13:00
Cercle Brugge
Sat 22 июл
14:00
BFC Dynamo
14:00
Hertha Zehlendorf
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Oldham Athletic AFC
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Aldershot Town
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Boreham Wood
16:00
Luton Town
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Bury
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Chester
16:00
Walsall
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Dartford
16:00
Cambridge United
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
16:00
Southend United
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Glasgow Rangers
16:00
Olympique Marseille
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Stevenage
16:00
Charlton Athletic
Sat 22 июл
17:00
Brescia
17:00
Cagliari
Sat 22 июл
15:00
Vélez Sarsfield
15:00
Villa San Carlos
Sat 22 июл
11:00
Portimonense
11:00
Louletano
Sat 22 июл
12:00
Cumbernauld Colts
12:00
Stranraer
Sat 22 июл
15:00
St. Johnstone
15:00
Hartlepool United
Sat 22 июл
15:00
Nooit Gedacht
15:00
Den Bosch
Sat 22 июл
15:30
Aberystwyth Town
15:30
Haverfordwest County AFC
Sat 22 июл
15:30
Goytre United
15:30
Barry Town
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Forest Green Rove.
16:00
Bristol Rovers
Sat 22 июл
16:00
Hastings United
16:00
Kingstonian
Sat 22 июл
16:00
South Shields
16:00
United of Manchester

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook