We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Serie A
Sat 22 июл
Vitória
1-2
Chapecoense
воскр 23 июл
Flamengo
2-1
Coritiba FBC
Santos FC
3-0
Bahía
Fluminense Janeiro
0-1
Corinthians
Sport Recife
0-2
Palmeiras
Avaí
1-0
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
понед 24 июл
Atl. Mineiro
1-2
Vasco da Gama
Atlético GO
1-1
Botafogo
Atletico PR
0-2
Ponte Preta
Tue 25 июл
São Paulo FC
1-1
Grêmio Porto Ale.
команда / Points
1 Corinthians COR 40
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 32
3 Santos FC SAN 30
4 Flamengo FLA 28
5 Palmeiras PAL 26
6 Botafogo BOT 24
7 Sport Recife SPO 24
8 Vasco da Gama VAS 23
9 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 22
10 Ponte Preta PPE 21
 
11 Chapecoense CHA 21
12 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 21
13 Atl. Mineiro ATM 20
14 Coritiba FBC COT 19
15 Bahía BAH 19
16 Atletico PR ATP 17
17 Avaí AVA 17
18 São Paulo FC SAO 16
19 Vitória VIT 12
20 Atlético GO ATL 9
Serie B Brazil
Sat 22 июл
América Mineiro
4-2
Figueirense
Santa Cruz Recife
1-1
Boa EC
Luverdense
1-1
Paraná
Ceará
0-1
Goiás EC
Criciuma EC
2-1
ABC
Vila Nova
2-1
Internacional
Londrina
0-0
Náutico Recife
воскр 23 июл
Brasil de Pelotas
2-1
Paysandu Belém
Oeste
3-0
EC Juventude
CRB
1-1
Guaraní Campinas
команда / Points
1 América Mineiro AMF 30
2 Guaraní Campinas GUA 28
3 EC Juventude JUV 27
4 Vila Nova VIL 26
5 CRB CRB 25
6 Internacional Porto Alegre SCI 24
7 Londrina LON 24
8 Santa Cruz Recife SAN 23
9 Criciuma EC CRI 23
10 Oeste OES 23
 
11 Ceará CEA 22
12 Paraná PAR 21
13 Boa EC BOA 21
14 Goiás EC GOI 20
15 Brasil de Pelotas BRA 20
16 Paysandu Belém PAY 20
17 Luverdense LUV 17
18 Figueirense Florianopolis FFL 16
19 ABC ABC 12
20 Náutico Recife NAU 8
группа 1
Sat 22 июл
Botafogo PB
0-2
Fortaleza EC
Moto Club MA
0-2
Salgueiro
воскр 23 июл
CSA
1-1
Sampaio Correa FC
Tue 25 июл
Confiança
1-1
Cuiabá
Remo
1-0
ASA Arapiraquense
команда / Points
1 CSA CSA 20
2 Fortaleza EC FOR 18
3 Remo REM 16
4 Sampaio Correa FC SAM 16
5 Salgueiro SAL 14
 
6 Botafogo PB BOT 14
7 Cuiabá CUI 14
8 Moto Club MA MOT 11
9 ASA Arapiraquense ASA 11
10 Confiança CON 11
группа 2
Sat 22 июл
Tombense
3-2
São Bento
Mogi Mirim
2-2
Botafogo SP
Bragantino
1-1
Macaé Esporte
Volta Redonda
0-0
Joinville
воскр 23 июл
Ypiranga FC
1-1
Tupi
команда / Points
1 Botafogo SP BOT 18
2 Tupi TUP 17
3 Volta Redonda VOL 16
4 São Bento SAO 16
5 Tombense TOM 16
 
6 Joinville JEC 15
7 Ypiranga FC YPI 14
8 Macaé Esporte MAC 11
9 Bragantino BRA 11
10 Mogi Mirim MOG 9
Serie D
воскр 25 июн
Atlético Acreano
4-0
Trem DC
Sinop FC
2-3
Comercial MS
Anápolis
2-0
Ceilândia
Luziânia
3-3
Aparecidense
7 de Setembro SM
1-2
União
Audax São Paulo
2-2
Itumbiara
Trabalhadores
0-0
Portuguesa RJ
Bangu
1-1
Villa Nova
Desportiva
1-0
Portuguesa
RB Brasil
0-1
Espirito Santo
Boavista SC
3-1
Caldense
Brusque
1-0
Operário PR
São Paulo RS
3-4
XV de Piracicaba
São Bernardo FC
2-1
Novo Hamburgo
Foz do Iguaçu
1-1
Internacional SC
PSTC
0-1
Metropolitano
Sergipe
2-0
Jacobina
Murici
0-2
América RN
Real Ariquemes
0-1
Princesa Solimões
Fast Clube
1-1
Baré EC
Gurupi
3-1
SAO Raimundo EC
São Francisco PA
3-2
Gênus
São Raimundo RR
1-0
Rio Branco Acre
Altos
4-0
Tocantis Miracema
Santos AP
2-1
Cordino
Maranhão
3-0
Potiguar Mossoró
Guarany de Sobral
2-1
Ríver
América PE
1-1
Guarani Juazeiro
Globo
2-0
Parnahyba
Central SC
0-1
Sousa
SD Juazeirense
0-1
Coruripe
Fluminense Feira
2-2
Itabaiana
Campinense
2-0
Atlético PE
EC São José
1-0
Ituano
команда / Points
3 Atlético Acreano ATL 13
9 Princesa Solimões PRI 12
29 Trem DC TDC 9
68 Real Ariquemes RDA 1
13 Gurupi GUR 11
17 SAO Raimundo EC REC 10
51 Fast Clube FAS 7
64 Baré EC BAR 3
5 Rio Branco Acre RIO 13
34 São Francisco PA FRA 9
57 São Raimundo RR SAO 5
59 Gênus GEN 5
4 Santos AP SAN 13
15 Altos ALT 10
50 Cordino COR 7
62 Tocantis Miracema TMI 4
7 Guarany de Sobral GUA 13
16 Maranhão MAR 10
27 Ríver RIV 9
65 Potiguar Mossoró POT 2
10 Globo GLO 12
25 Parnahyba PAR 9
46 América PE AME 7
48 Guarani de Juazeiro GUA 7
31 SD Juazeirense SDJ 9
33 Sousa SOU 9
45 Coruripe COR 7
49 Central SC CEN 7
30 Fluminense de Feira FLU 9
37 Campinense CAM 8
47 Atlético PE PER 7
56 Itabaiana ITA 5
1 América RN ARN 15
26 Jacobina JEC 9
 
52 Sergipe SER 6
53 Murici MUR 6
18 Ceilândia CEI 10
20 Comercial MS COM 10
32 Anápolis ANA 9
63 Sinop FC SIN 3
14 União Rondonópolis URO 11
19 Aparecidense APA 10
23 Luziânia LUZ 10
67 7 de Setembro SM 7DE 1
2 Portuguesa RJ POR 14
21 UR Dos Trabalhadores URT 10
41 Itumbiara ITU 8
66 Audax São Paulo AUD 1
35 Villa Nova VIL 9
38 Desportiva Ferroviária DES 8
40 Bangu BAN 8
43 Portuguesa POR 7
12 Boavista SC BOA 11
36 Espirito Santo ESP 9
44 RB Brasil RBB 7
54 Caldense CAL 6
11 Operário PR OPE 12
24 Brusque BRU 10
28 XV de Piracicaba XVD 9
60 São Paulo RS SAO 4
6  São Bernardo FC SAO 13
39 Internacional SC INT 8
55 Foz do Iguaçu FOZ 6
58 Novo Hamburgo NOV 5
8 EC São José ECS 12
22 Metropolitano MET 10
42 Ituano ITU 8
61 PSTC PST 4

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook