We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Футбол результаты | Бразилия
Serie A »
вторник 30 мая
01:00 Готовые
Chapecoense
2 - 0
Avaí информация
Serie C группа 2 »
вторник 30 мая
00:00 Готовые
Volta Redonda
2 - 0
Botafogo SP информация
Serie A
субб 27 мая
Vasco da Gama
3-2
Fluminense Janeiro
воскр 28 мая
São Paulo FC
2-0
Palmeiras
Vitória
0-1
Coritiba FBC
Atl. Mineiro
2-2
Ponte Preta
Atletico PR
1-1
Flamengo
Santos FC
0-1
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Atlético GO
0-1
Corinthians
Sport Recife
4-3
Grêmio Porto Ale.
понед 29 мая
Botafogo
1-0
Bahía
вторник 30 мая
Chapecoense
2-0
Avaí
команда / Points
1 Chapecoense CHA 7
2 Corinthians COR 7
3 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 7
4 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 6
5 Coritiba FBC COT 6
6 São Paulo FC SAO 6
7 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 6
8 Botafogo BOT 6
9 Vasco da Gama VAS 6
10 Flamengo FLA 5
 
11 Ponte Preta PPE 4
12 Sport Recife SPO 4
13 Bahía BAH 3
14 Palmeiras PAL 3
15 Santos FC SAN 3
16 Atl. Mineiro ATM 2
17 Vitória VIT 1
18 Avaí AVA 1
19 Atletico PR ATP 1
20 Atlético GO ATL 0
Serie B Brazil
ср 17 мая
Paraná
2-0
Goiás EC
ср 31 мая
Figueirense
00:15
Boa EC
Brasil de Pelotas
02:30
Náutico Recife
субб 03 июн
América Mineiro
00:15
Paysandu Belém
Oeste
01:30
CRB
Ceará
02:30
Londrina
Vila Nova
21:30
Guaraní Campinas
Santa Cruz Recife
21:30
ABC
Luverdense
21:30
Criciuma EC
воскр 04 июн
Internacional
00:01
EC Juventude
команда / Points
1 Paysandu Belém PAY 7
2 EC Juventude JUV 7
3 CRB CRB 7
4 Guaraní Campinas GUA 6
5 Figueirense Florianopolis FFL 6
6 Santa Cruz Recife SAN 6
7 América Mineiro AMF 5
8 Paraná PAR 5
9 ABC ABC 5
10 Internacional Porto Alegre SCI 4
 
11 Ceará CEA 4
12 Vila Nova VIL 4
13 Londrina LON 4
14 Oeste OES 4
15 Boa EC BOA 2
16 Brasil de Pelotas BRA 2
17 Goiás EC GOI 2
18 Luverdense LUV 1
19 Náutico Recife NAU 1
20 Criciuma EC CRI 0
группа 1
субб 27 мая
Moto Club MA
4-0
Confiança
воскр 28 мая
Salgueiro
1-2
Fortaleza EC
ASA Arapiraquense
0-1
Sampaio Correa FC
Botafogo PB
2-0
CSA
понед 29 мая
Remo
1-1
Cuiabá
команда / Points
1 CSA CSA 6
2 Fortaleza EC FOR 6
3 Sampaio Correa FC SAM 6
4 Confiança CON 6
5 Botafogo PB BOT 4
 
6 Remo REM 4
7 Moto Club MA MOT 3
8 Salgueiro SAL 3
9 ASA Arapiraquense ASA 3
10 Cuiabá CUI 2
группа 2
субб 27 мая
Joinville
1-1
Tupi
Tombense
2-1
Mogi Mirim
Bragantino
1-0
Ypiranga FC
São Bento
2-1
Macaé Esporte
вторник 30 мая
Volta Redonda
2-0
Botafogo SP
команда / Points
1 São Bento SAO 7
2 Volta Redonda VOL 6
3 Joinville JEC 5
4 Ypiranga FC YPI 4
5 Botafogo SP BOT 4
 
6 Tombense TOM 4
7 Bragantino BRA 4
8 Macaé Esporte MAC 3
9 Tupi TUP 2
10 Mogi Mirim MOG 1
Serie D
субб 27 мая
São Bernardo FC
1-0
Internacional SC
Bangu
1-0
Portuguesa
Boavista SC
2-2
Espirito Santo
EC São José
4-0
Metropolitano
Anápolis
1-1
Comercial MS
Luziânia
1-1
União
Desportiva
0-0
Villa Nova
Brusque
3-1
XV de Piracicaba
RB Brasil
3-1
Caldense
Altos
4-0
Cordino
SD Juazeirense
0-0
Sousa
воскр 28 мая
São Paulo RS
1-0
Operário PR
Trabalhadores
0-1
Itumbiara
Audax São Paulo
0-1
Portuguesa RJ
Foz do Iguaçu
0-0
Novo Hamburgo
Sergipe
0-2
América RN
Murici
3-2
Jacobina
Maranhão
3-0
Ríver
Central SC
3-2
Coruripe
América PE
1-0
Parnahyba
Guarany de Sobral
2-2
Potiguar Mossoró
PSTC
2-1
Ituano
Fast Clube
3-2
SAO Raimundo EC
Santos AP
5-2
Tocantis Miracema
Campinense
1-0
Itabaiana
Globo
2-0
Guarani Juazeiro
7 de Setembro SM
1-2
Aparecidense
São Raimundo RR
1-1
Gênus
São Francisco PA
0-1
Rio Branco Acre
Gurupi
1-1
Baré EC
понед 29 мая
Real Ariquemes
0-1
Trem DC
Sinop FC
1-1
Ceilândia
Atlético Acreano
2-1
Princesa Solimões
четве 01 июн
Fluminense Feira
01:30
Atlético PE
команда / Points
5 Atlético Acreano ATL 6
23 Princesa Solimões PRI 3
30 Trem DC TDC 3
67 Real Ariquemes RDA 0
16 Fast Clube FAS 4
25 SAO Raimundo EC REC 3
49 Baré EC BAR 2
58 Gurupi GUR 1
6 Rio Branco Acre RIO 6
47 Gênus GEN 2
50 São Raimundo RR SAO 1
52 São Francisco PA FRA 1
1 Altos ALT 6
22 Santos AP SAN 3
45 Cordino COR 3
68 Tocantis Miracema TMI 0
9 Maranhão MAR 4
15 Guarany de Sobral GUA 4
48 Potiguar Mossoró POT 2
64 Ríver RIV 0
27 Parnahyba PAR 3
32 Globo GLO 3
37 América PE AME 3
42 Guarani de Juazeiro GUA 3
14 Sousa SOU 4
17 SD Juazeirense SDJ 4
40 Central SC CEN 3
59 Coruripe COR 0
21 Fluminense de Feira FLU 3
24 Atlético PE PER 3
29 Campinense CAM 3
65 Itabaiana ITA 0
2 América RN ARN 6
28 Jacobina JEC 3
 
43 Murici MUR 3
62 Sergipe SER 0
11 Comercial MS COM 4
19 Ceilândia CEI 4
51 Anápolis ANA 1
56 Sinop FC SIN 1
13 União Rondonópolis URO 4
18 Luziânia LUZ 4
33 Aparecidense APA 3
61 7 de Setembro SM 7DE 0
3 Portuguesa RJ POR 6
7 Itumbiara ITU 6
60 Audax São Paulo AUD 0
66 UR Dos Trabalhadores URT 0
4 Bangu BAN 6
38 Portuguesa POR 3
55 Desportiva Ferroviária DES 1
57 Villa Nova VIL 1
10 Boavista SC BOA 4
12 RB Brasil RBB 4
46 Espirito Santo ESP 2
63 Caldense CAL 0
26 Brusque BRU 3
35 São Paulo RS SAO 3
39 Operário PR OPE 3
41 XV de Piracicaba XVD 3
8  São Bernardo FC SAO 6
36 Internacional SC INT 3
53 Novo Hamburgo NOV 1
54 Foz do Iguaçu FOZ 1
20 EC São José ECS 3
31 Ituano ITU 3
34 PSTC PST 3
44 Metropolitano MET 3

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook