1

Все лиги и соревнования в Ботсвана

FIFA Club WorldCup »
Wed 13 дек
18:00 Готовые
Al Jazira
1 - 2
Real Madrid информация
Premier League »
Wed 13 дек
20:45
Swansea City
20:45
Man. City
Wed 13 дек
21:00
West Ham
21:00
Arsenal
Wed 13 дек
21:00
Man. Utd
21:00
AFC Bournemouth
Wed 13 дек
20:45
Newcastle
20:45
Everton
Wed 13 дек
20:45
Southampton
20:45
Leicester
Wed 13 дек
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
21:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Wed 13 дек
21:00
Liverpool
21:00
West Bromwich Albion
Bundesliga »
Wed 13 дек
20:30
Bayern München
20:30
Köln
Wed 13 дек
18:30 воспроизведении 65'
Hoffenheim
0 - 0
Stuttgart
Wed 13 дек
20:30
Hertha BSC
20:30
Hannover 96
Wed 13 дек
20:30
Schalke 04
20:30
FC Augsburg
Wed 13 дек
20:30
B. Leverkusen
20:30
Werder Bremen
Coupe de la Ligue »
Wed 13 дек
21:05
Strasbourg
21:05
PSG
Wed 13 дек
21:05
Lille
21:05
Nice
Wed 13 дек
21:05
Amiens SC
21:05
Tours
Wed 13 дек
21:05
Montpellier
21:05
Olympique Lyonnais
Wed 13 дек
18:45 воспроизведении 52'
Rennes
1 - 1
Olympique Marseille
Coppa Italia »
Wed 13 дек
17:30 Готовые
Fiorentina
3 - 2
Sampdoria информация
Wed 13 дек
20:45
Milan
20:45
Hellas Verona
Eredivisie »
Wed 13 дек
18:30 воспроизведении 65'
Vitesse
1 - 2
Willem II
Wed 13 дек
18:30 воспроизведении 68'
Groningen
2 - 3
PSV
Wed 13 дек
19:45 воспроизведении 9'
VVV Venlo
0 - 0
Utrecht
Wed 13 дек
20:45
Feyenoord
20:45
Heerenveen
Wed 13 дек
20:45
ADO Den Haag
20:45
Roda JC
Premiership »
Wed 13 дек
20:45
Celtic
20:45
Hamilton Academical
Wed 13 дек
20:45
Hibernian FC
20:45
Rangers FC
Wed 13 дек
20:45
Partick Thistle
20:45
Motherwell
Wed 13 дек
20:45
St. Johnstone
20:45
Aberdeen
Taça de Portugal »
Wed 13 дек
22:00
Rio Ave
22:00
Benfica
Wed 13 дек
16:00 Готовые
União Madeira
1 - 5
Desportivo Aves информация
Wed 13 дек
20:00
Sporting CP
20:00
Vilaverdense
Wed 13 дек
16:00 Готовые
Moreirense
(6)2-2(5)
CD Santa Clara информация
Wed 13 дек
16:30 Готовые
Praiense
0 - 1
Farense информация
FA Cup »
Wed 13 дек
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
Clausura Uruguay группа 3 »
Wed 13 дек
21:00
Sud América
21:00
El Tanque Sisley
Cup »
Wed 13 дек
15:00 Готовые
Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 1
Osmanlıspor информация
Wed 13 дек
16:45 Готовые
Alanyaspor
2 - 2
Giresunspor информация
Wed 13 дек
18:30 воспроизведении 66'
Adana Demirspor
1 - 3
Fenerbahçe
Wed 13 дек
12:30 Готовые
Akhisar
1 - 1
Ankara Demirspor информация
Wed 13 дек
14:30 Готовые
Bucaspor
1 - 0
Sivasspor информация
Wed 13 дек
11:30 Готовые
Genclerbirligi SK
2 - 1
Karsspor информация
Cup »
Wed 13 дек
20:00
Genk
20:00
Waasland-Beveren
Wed 13 дек
20:45
Club Brugge
20:45
Charleroi
Ekstraklasa »
Wed 13 дек
20:30
Cracovia Krakow
20:30
Wisla Kraków
Wed 13 дек
18:00 воспроизведении 90'
Lechia Gdansk
1 - 3
Pogon Szczecin
Wed 13 дек
20:30
Plock
20:30
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Wed 13 дек
18:00 воспроизведении 90'
Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 0
Lech Poznań
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 13 дек
20:30
Alessandria
20:30
AlbinoLeffe
PSL »
Wed 13 дек
18:30 воспроизведении 68'
Free State Stars
1 - 0
SuperSport United
Wed 13 дек
18:30 воспроизведении 66'
Mamelodi Sundowns
1 - 0
Maritzburg United
HR Nogometni Cup »
Wed 13 дек
17:00 Готовые
Inter Zapresic
1 - 2
Rijeka информация
Cup »
Wed 13 дек
16:30 Готовые
Etar
1 - 3
Slavia Sofia информация
Primera B Metro. »
Wed 13 дек
01:05 Готовые
Platense
3 - 1
Colegiales информация
First League »
Wed 13 дек
13:00 Готовые
Vardar Skopje
1 - 0
Rabotnički информация
Regionalliga группа 4 »
Wed 13 дек
19:00 тайма
Lokomotive Leipzig
1 - 1
Berliner AK 07
Copa Sudafricana »
Wed 13 дек
14:00 Готовые
Jomo Cosmos
(1)1-1(3)
FC Cape Town информация
Wed 13 дек
14:00 Готовые
Witbank Spurs
1 - 2
Richards Bay информация
Wed 13 дек
14:00 Готовые
Cape Town Star
2 - 0
Milano United информация
Wed 13 дек
14:00 Готовые
Mthatha Bucks
2 - 1
Uthongathi информация
Wed 13 дек
14:00 Готовые
Royal Eagles
3 - 0
Pretoria University информация
Wed 13 дек
14:00 Готовые
Highlands Park
2 - 1
Real Kings информация
Tercera Division группа 4 »
Wed 13 дек
19:30 Postponed
Aurrera Vitoria
19:30
Sodupe
Tercera Division группа 10 »
Wed 13 дек
20:00
CD Alcalá
20:00
Sevilla C
Tercera Division группа 13 »
Wed 13 дек
20:30
Mar Menor
20:30
Minerva
Wed 13 дек
21:30
Estudiantes Murcia
21:30
UD Los Garres
Oberliga группа 12 »
Wed 13 дек
19:30 воспроизведении 23'
Düsseldorf-West
1 - 0
Speldorf
National Third Division группа 2 »
Wed 13 дек
14:00 Готовые
Philippos
2 - 3
Langadas информация
Wed 13 дек
14:00 Готовые
Kilkisiakos
0 - 1
Pierikos информация
Wed 13 дек
14:00 Готовые
Edessaikos
0 - 0
Iraklis информация
Wed 13 дек
14:00 Готовые
Kardias
1 - 1
Almopos Aridaia информация
Wed 13 дек
14:00 Готовые
AE Karitsa
0 - 0
Kampaniakos Chalastra информация
Wed 13 дек
14:00 Готовые
Makedonikos
1 - 1
M. Alexandros Trikala информация
Wed 13 дек
14:00 Готовые
Agrotikos Asteras
1 - 1
Naoussa информация
Non League Div One группа 2 »
Wed 13 дек
20:45
Thamesmead Town
20:45
Guernsey
Wed 13 дек
20:45
Cray Wanderers
20:45
Sittingbourne
Super Liga »
Wed 13 дек
17:00 Готовые
Mačva Šabac
1 - 1
Vozdovac информация
Wed 13 дек
15:00 Готовые
Spartak Subotica
1 - 1
Vojvodina Novi Sad информация
Wed 13 дек
15:00 Готовые
Javor Ivanjica
0 - 1
Napredak Krusevac информация
Wed 13 дек
18:00 воспроизведении 90'
Partizan Beograd
1 - 1
Crvena Zvezda
Wed 13 дек
15:00 Готовые
Borac Čačak
1 - 2
Mladost Lučani информация
Wed 13 дек
13:00 Готовые
Bačka Palanka
1 - 0
Zemun информация
Wed 13 дек
15:00 Готовые
Radnik Surdulica
0 - 2
Radnicki Nis информация
Wed 13 дек
15:00 Готовые
Cukaricki Stankom
3 - 0
Rad Beograd информация
CFA 2 группа 5 »
Wed 13 дек
20:00
Metz II
20:00
Amnéville
Copa Albania »
Wed 13 дек
13:00 Готовые
Kukësi
5 - 1
Erzeni Shijak информация
Wed 13 дек
13:00 Готовые
Skënderbeu
3 - 1
Besëlidhja Lezhë информация
Wed 13 дек
13:00 Готовые
Teuta Durrës
4 - 0
Kamza информация
Wed 13 дек
13:00 Готовые
Vllaznia Shkodër
1 - 0
KF Tirana информация
Wed 13 дек
13:00 Готовые
Partizani Tirana
3 - 0
Pogradeci информация
Wed 13 дек
13:00 Postponed
Luftëtari
13:00
Bylis Ballsh
Wed 13 дек
13:00 Готовые
Laçi
0 - 1
Lushnja информация
Wed 13 дек
13:00 Готовые
Flamurtari Vlorë
5 - 2
Turbina Cërrik информация
Premier League »
Wed 13 дек
16:00 Готовые
Al-Masry
1 - 1
El Dakhleya информация
Wed 13 дек
13:45 Готовые
Talaea El-Gaish
2 - 1
El Raja информация
Wed 13 дек
18:30 воспроизведении 61'
ENPPI
2 - 0
El-Entag El-Harby

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook