4

Все лиги и соревнования в Босния и Герцеговина

Premier League
пятн 08 дек
GOŠK Gabela
2-0
Sloboda Tuzla
Sat 09 дек
Čelik
1-3
Zrinjski
Mladost Doboj Kak.
13:00
Krupa na Vrbasu
воскр 10 дек
Borac Banja Luka
2-1
Siroki Brijeg
Vitez
0-3
Sarajevo
Željeznicar
3-2
Radnik Bijeljina
команда / Points
1 Željeznicar ZEL 41
2 Zrinjski ZRI 40
3 Siroki Brijeg SIR 35
4 Sarajevo SAR 35
5 Krupa na Vrbasu KRU 30
6 NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj MLA 24
 
7 Borac Banja Luka BBL 24
8 Radnik Bijeljina RAD 24
9 GOŠK Gabela GOS 17
10 Sloboda Tuzla SLO 16
11 Čelik ČEL 10
12 Vitez VIT 7
1st League
Sat 11 ноя
Orasje
6-1
Travnik
Bratstvo
3-2
Iskra Bugojno
Olimpik Sarajevo
1-0
Rudar Kakanj
Jedinstvo Bi
3-6
Velež Mostar
Metalleghe-Bsi
1-0
Igman Konjic
воскр 12 ноя
TOSK Tesanj
0-2
Bosna Visoko
Zvijezda
2-0
Capljina
FK Sloga
3-0
Slaven Živinice
команда / Points
1 Zvijezda ZVI 33
2 FK Sloga SLO 32
3 Olimpik Sarajevo OSA 31
4 Bosna Visoko BOS 28
5 Orasje ORA 27
6 Velež Mostar VEL 26
7 Capljina ČAP 24
8 NK Bratstvo Gračanica BRA 20
 
9 Rudar Kakanj RUD 20
10 Igman Konjic IGM 19
11 Slaven Živinice SLA 18
12 Metalleghe-Bsi Jajce MET 16
13 Iskra Bugojno ISK 14
14 TOSK Tesanj TOS 13
15 Jedinstvo Bi JED 8
16 Travnik TRA 7
1st RS League
воскр 26 ноя
Zvijezda 09
3-2
FK Podrinje
Sutjeska Foča
1-0
Napredak Donji Se.
Drina Zvornik
3-0
Tekstilac Derventa
Sloboda Mrkonjic .
2-1
Željezničar
Rudar Prijedor
6-1
Kozara Gradiška
Sloga Doboj
1-1
Slavija
команда / Points
1 Rudar Prijedor RUD 37
2 Zvijezda 09 ZBE 35
3 Drina Zvornik DRI 30
4 Slavija SLA 28
5 Tekstilac Derventa TEK 25
6 FK Podrinje FKP 25
 
7 Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad SLO 21
8 Željezničar Banja Luka ZEL 18
9 Sutjeska Foča SUT 14
10 Sloga Doboj SLO 12
11 Kozara Gradiška KOZ 10
12 FK Napredak Donji Sepak NAP 9
FIFA Club WorldCup »
Tue 12 дек
18:00 тайма
Grêmio Porto Ale.
0 - 0
Pachuca
Tue 12 дек
15:00 Готовые
Wydad Casablanca
2 - 3
Urawa Reds информация
Premier League »
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Burnley
20:45
Stoke City
Tue 12 дек
21:00
Huddersfield Town
21:00
Chelsea
Tue 12 дек
21:00
Crystal Palace
21:00
Watford
Serie A »
Tue 12 дек
19:00
Genoa
19:00
Atalanta
Bundesliga »
Tue 12 дек
20:30
SC Freiburg
20:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
Tue 12 дек
20:30
Hamburger SV
20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Tue 12 дек
20:30
Mainz 05
20:30
B. Dortmund
Tue 12 дек
18:30 воспроизведении 27'
Wolfsburg
1 - 0
RB Leipzig
Primera Division »
Tue 12 дек
01:30 Готовые
Chacarita Juniors
3 - 0
Lanús информация
Coupe de la Ligue »
Tue 12 дек
21:05
Monaco
21:05
Caen
Tue 12 дек
21:05
Angers SCO
21:05
Metz
Tue 12 дек
18:45 воспроизведении 12'
Toulouse
0 - 0
Girondins Bordeaux
Coppa Italia »
Tue 12 дек
21:00
Inter
21:00
Pordenone
Eredivisie »
Tue 12 дек
18:30 воспроизведении 27'
NAC Breda
0 - 0
Twente 1965
Tue 12 дек
20:45
PEC Zwolle
20:45
AZ Alkmaar
Premiership »
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Heart Midlothian
20:45
Dundee
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Ross County FC
20:45
Kilmarnock
FA Cup »
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Peterborough
20:45
Woking
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Yeovil Town
20:45
Port Vale
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Wigan Athletic
20:45
Fylde
Tue 12 дек
20:45 Postponed
Carlisle United
20:45
Gillingham
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Exeter City
20:45
Forest Green Rovers
Cup »
Tue 12 дек
17:30 воспроизведении 67'
Eylül Belediye S.
1 - 1
Galatasaray SK
Tue 12 дек
19:00
Manisaspor
19:00
Beşiktaş
Tue 12 дек
15:30 Готовые
Trabzonspor
5 - 1
Erzurumspor информация
Tue 12 дек
11:30 Готовые
Antalyaspor
2 - 3
Orhangazispor информация
Tue 12 дек
14:30 Готовые
Boluspor
4 - 1
Kasimpasa информация
Tue 12 дек
13:30 Готовые
Bursaspor
2 - 0
Adanaspor информация
Ligue 2 »
Tue 12 дек
19:00
Orléans
19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Cup »
Tue 12 дек
20:00
Kortrijk
20:00
KAA Gent
Tue 12 дек
20:45
KV Oostende
20:45
Standard de Liège
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 12 дек
01:05 Готовые
Sarmiento
3 - 0
Instituto информация
Ekstraklasa »
Tue 12 дек
20:30
Arka Gdynia
20:30
KS Górnik Zabrze
Tue 12 дек
20:30
Termalica Bruk-Bet
20:30
Śląsk Wrocław
Tue 12 дек
18:00 тайма
Jagiellonia
3 - 1
Korona Kielce
Tue 12 дек
18:00 тайма
Piast Gliwice
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa
Copa del Este de Asia группа 3 »
Tue 12 дек
11:15 Готовые
Япония
2 - 1
Китай информация
Tue 12 дек
08:30 Готовые
Северная
0 - 1
Южная Корея информация
Cup »
Tue 12 дек
16:30 Готовые
Botev Plovdiv
5 - 0
Litex Lovech информация
First Division »
Tue 12 дек
20:45 Postponed
Inverness CT
20:45
Falkirk
Conference »
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Torquay United
20:45
Gateshead
Conference North »
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Gainsborough
20:45
Chorley
Copa Sudafricana »
Tue 12 дек
14:00 Готовые
Super Eagles
3 - 0
Black Leopards информация
Tue 12 дек
14:00 Готовые
Stellenbosch FC
3 - 0
Mbombela United информация
Non League Premier группа 1 »
Tue 12 дек
20:45 Postponed
Enfield Town
20:45
Burgess Hill Town
Tue 12 дек
20:45 Postponed
Dorking Wanderers
20:45
Leatherhead
Tue 12 дек
20:45 Postponed
Harlow Town
20:45
Merstham
Tue 12 дек
20:45 Postponed
Brightlingsea
20:45
Billericay Town
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Folkestone Invicta
20:45
Worthing
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Wingate Finchley
20:45
Tooting and Mitcham
Non League Premier группа 3 »
Tue 12 дек
20:45 Postponed
Kettering Town
20:45
Royston Town
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Gosport Borough
20:45
Kings Lynn Town
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Basingstoke Town
20:45
Stratford Town
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Redditch United
20:45
Banbury United
Tercera Division группа 11 »
Tue 12 дек
20:00
Constància
20:00
Felanitx
Botola Pro »
Tue 12 дек
17:00 воспроизведении 90'
Raja Casablanca
3 - 2
Difaâ El Jadida
Non League Div One группа 1 »
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Maldon & Tiptree
20:45
AFC Sudbury
Tue 12 дек
20:45
AFC Hornchurch
20:45
Barking
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Cheshunt
20:45
Heybridge Swifts
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Bury Town
20:45
Potters Bar Town
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Waltham Abbey
20:45
Hertford Town
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Canvey Island
20:45
Brentwood Town
Non League Div One группа 2 »
Tue 12 дек
20:30
Horsham
20:30
Corinthian-Casuals
Tue 12 дек
20:45
South Park FC
20:45
Herne Bay
Non League Div One группа 3 »
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Ossett Town
20:45
Glossop North End FC
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Prescot Cables
20:45
Droylsden
Non League Div One группа 5 »
Non League Div One группа 6 »
Tue 12 дек
20:45 Postponed
Shortwood United
20:45
Kidlington
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Cirencester Town
20:45
North Leigh
Tue 12 дек
20:45
Taunton Town
20:45
Cinderford Town
Ligue 1 »
Tue 12 дек
17:00 воспроизведении 90'
ES Setif
1 - 2
USM Alger

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook