We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
группа 2
воскр 21 мая
Club Brugge
2-1
KAA Gent
Anderlecht
3-2
KV Oostende
Zulte-Waregem
2-2
Charleroi
команда / Points
1 Anderlecht AND 52
2 Club Brugge FCB 45
3 KAA Gent GEN 41
 
4 KV Oostende OOS 37
5 Charleroi CHA 35
6 Zulte-Waregem ZUL 33
группа 3
пятн 19 мая
Union
1-3
Waasland-Beveren
Standard Liège
2-0
Lierse SK
Sint-Truiden
7-0
Mechelen
субб 20 мая
KSV Roeselare
3-2
AS Eupen
Lokeren
1-1
Genk
Mouscron Peruwelz
0-1
Kortrijk
команда / Points
2 Sint-Truiden STR 22
3 Mechelen KVM 16
5 Waasland-Beveren WAA 15
6 Standard de Liège SDL 14
9 Union Saint-Gilloise UNI 10
10 Lierse SK LIE 10
 
1 Genk GNK 26
4 Lokeren LOK 15
7 AS Eupen EUP 13
8 Kortrijk KVK 12
11 Mouscron Peruwelz MOU 8
12 KSV Roeselare KSV 7
группа 4
пятн 28 апр
OH Leuven
1-0
Lommel United
Cercle Brugge
1-1
Tubize
команда / Points
1 Lommel United LOM 10
2 OH Leuven LEU 8
 
3 Tubize TUB 7
4 Cercle Brugge CER 6
группа 1
воскр 30 апр
Hamoir
3-1
Olympic Charleroi
Walhain
2-1
Givry
Acren
4-1
Châtelet
RFC Liège
2-1
Waremme
Charleroi-Couillet
1-5
Solières Sport
Ciney
4-1
Couvin-Mariembourg
Namur
2-11
La Calamine
Louvière Centre
1-1
Meux
команда / Points
1 Châtelet SPO 70
2 RFC Liège LIE 65
3 Olympic Charleroi OLY 51
4 La Louvière Centre LAL 50
5 Hamoir HAM 44
6 Solières Sport SOL 42
7 Acren ACR 42
8 Walhain WAL 41
 
9 La Calamine LAC 40
10 Waremme WAR 38
11 Ciney CIN 37
12 Meux MEU 36
13 Couvin-Mariembourg COU 33
14 Givry GIV 30
15 Charleroi-Couillet-Fleurus CHA 26
16 Namur NAM 16
группа 2
воскр 30 апр
Olsa Brakel
0-1
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Sparta Petegem
1-0
Bornem
Gullegem
1-0
Temse
Westhoek
4-3
KSCT Menen
Aalst
2-3
Knokke
Gent-Zeehaven
2-0
SW Harelbeke
Sint-Niklaas
1-0
Izegem
Torhout
1-0
Halle
команда / Points
1 Knokke KNO 72
2 Sparta Petegem SPA 58
3 Aalst EEA 56
4 Sint-Eloois-Winkel SIN 53
5 Izegem IZE 53
6 Olsa Brakel OLS 43
7 Temse TEM 42
8 Gent-Zeehaven GEN 41
 
9 Torhout TOR 39
10 Gullegem GUL 37
11 Sint-Niklaas STN 35
12 Bornem BOR 34
13 SW Harelbeke SPO 34
14 Westhoek WES 34
15 Halle HAL 23
16 KSCT Menen TOE 16
группа 3
воскр 30 апр
Berchem Sport
4-1
Cappellen
Grimbergen
1-3
Tienen
Olympia Wijgmaal
1-0
Rupel Boom
Bocholt
0-2
Duffel
Hoogstraten
3-1
Londerzeel
Tempo Overijse
4-0
Spouwen-Mopertinge
Hades
1-3
Woluwe
Thes Sport
3-1
Zwarte Leeuw
команда / Points
1 Berchem Sport BER 68
2 Thes Sport THE 66
3 Rupel Boom RUP 52
4 Spouwen-Mopertingen SPO 47
5 Olympia Wijgmaal OLY 44
6 Bocholt BOC 41
7 Zwarte Leeuw ZWA 40
8 Londerzeel LON 38
 
9 Hoogstraten HOO 37
10 Hades HAD 37
11 Cappellen CAP 36
12 Tempo Overijse TEM 36
13 Duffel DUF 32
14 Grimbergen GRI 32
15 Woluwe WOL 32
16 Tienen TIE 30
группа 1
воскр 30 апр
Mélen-Micheroux
1-1
Raeren
Banneux
3-0
Milanello Milmort
Xhoffraix
2-2
Stade Disonais
Aubel
3-1
JS Fizoise
Beaufays
1-2
Weywertz
Stockay-Warfusée
1-2
URS Lixhe-Lanaye
Wanze / Bas-Oha
2-1
Amay
Hombourg
1-0
Espoir Minerois
команда / Points
1 Stockay-Warfusée STO 66
2 URS Lixhe-Lanaye ULL 63
3 Stade Disonais STA 61
4 Banneux BAN 47
5 Wanze / Bas-Oha WAN 45
6 Beaufays BEA 42
7 JS Fizoise JSF 42
8 Amay AMA 41
 
9 Milanello Milmort MIM 39
10 Xhoffraix XHO 36
11 Raeren RAE 34
12 Mélen-Micheroux MEL 34
13 Aubel RAU 33
14 Weywertz WEY 31
15 Espoir Minerois ESP 27
16 Hombourg HOM 23
группа 2
понед 17 апр
La Roche
1-2
Ethe Belmont
Jeunesse
1-1
Wellin
Oppagne-Wéris
0-2
Bastogne
Saint-Louis-Saint-
3-1
Libramontois
Habay-la-Neuve
2-0
Marloie Sport
Fontaine-l'Évêqu
1-2
Melreux
Meix-Devant-Virton
1-0
Champlon
команда / Points
1 Habay-la-Neuve HBN 59
2 Ethe Belmont EBE 53
3 Oppagne-Wéris OPP 49
4 Champlon CHA 47
5 Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger SAI 40
6 Libramontois LIB 39
7 Meix-Devant-Virton MEI 36
 
8 La Roche LAR 33
9 Marloie Sport MAR 29
10 Wellin WEL 28
11 Melreux MEL 26
12 Bastogne BAS 22
13 Fontaine-l'Évêque FON 21
14 Jeunesse Freylangeoise JEU 19
группа 3
воскр 30 апр
Arquet
1-1
Fosses
Spy
4-1
Rochefort
Wépion
1-1
Assesse
Ligny
2-0
Anhée
Nismes
1-0
Flavion Sport
Grand-Leez
1-2
Andennais
Moligneé
2-6
Pesche
Meux II
2-2
Loyers
команда / Points
1 Wépion WEP 66
2 Spy SPY 66
3 Nismes NIS 54
4 Rochefort ROC 50
5 Assesse ASS 49
6 Flavion Sport FLA 48
7 Grand-Leez GRA 42
8 Es de la Moligneé MOL 42
 
9 Pesche PES 38
10 Loyers LOY 37
11 Ligny LIG 36
12 Andennais AND 35
13 Arquet ARQ 34
14 Fosses FOS 34
15 Meux II MEU 25
16 Anhée ANH 11
группа 4
воскр 23 апр
KFC Lille
4-1
Lyra
Oppuurs
1-2
Brasschaat
Antonia
1-0
Groen Rood Kateli.
Ternesse
3-3
Retie Branddonk
Rapid Leest
2-3
KSV Schriek
De Kempen
1-1
Zwijndrecht
Berg en Dal
2-1
VC Herentals
Berlaar-Heikant
1-6
White Star
команда / Points
1 Ternesse TER 64
2 KFC Lille LIL 62
3 VC Herentals VCH 58
4 Lyra LYR 51
5 Oppuurs OPP 47
6 Berlaar-Heikant BER 44
7 Groen Rood Katelijne GRK 44
8 Rapid Leest RLE 39
 
9 KSV Schriek SCH 38
10 Retie Branddonk REB 38
11 Berg en Dal BED 37
12 Antonia ANT 35
13 De Kempen DEK 34
14 Brasschaat BRA 30
15 Zwijndrecht ZWI 24
16 White Star WST 20
Primera Division »
вторник 30 мая
00:00 Готовые
Estudiantes Plata
2 - 0
Unión Santa Fe информация
вторник 30 мая
02:15 Готовые
Vélez Sarsfield
0 - 0
Quilmes информация
Apertura Colombia »
вторник 30 мая
00:30 Готовые
Cortuluá
1 - 1
Once Caldas информация
Serie A »
вторник 30 мая
01:00 Готовые
Chapecoense
2 - 0
Avaí информация
Serie B Playoffs »
вторник 30 мая
20:30
Perugia
20:30
Benevento
2. Liga - Play Offs »
вторник 30 мая
18:00
1860 München
18:00
Jahn Regensburg
Soccer League »
вторник 30 мая
02:00 воспроизведении 5'
Royal Toronto
0 - 0
Brantford Galaxy
Liga Bulgaria - Play Offs Europa League »
вторник 30 мая
19:00 Postponed
Botev Plovdiv
19:00
Vereya
Divizia Nationala »
вторник 30 мая
19:00
Sheriff
19:00
Dacia Chişinău
AFC Champions »
вторник 30 мая
21:30
Al Hilal Riyadh
21:30
Esteghlal Khuzestan
вторник 30 мая
21:00
Lekhwiya
21:00
Persepolis
вторник 30 мая
12:00 Готовые
Kawasaki Frontale
4 - 1
Muang Thong United информация
вторник 30 мая
12:00 Готовые
Kashima Antlers
2 - 1
Guangzhou Evergrande информация
Premier League »
вторник 30 мая
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
21:00
Bray Wanderers
Serie C группа 2 »
вторник 30 мая
00:00 Готовые
Volta Redonda
2 - 0
Botafogo SP информация
2. Division группа 2 »
вторник 30 мая
15:30
FC Chelyabinsk
15:30
Syzran-2003
вторник 30 мая
17:30
Volga-Olimpiyets
17:30
NoSta
вторник 30 мая
16:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
16:00
KamAZ
вторник 30 мая
17:00
Dinamo Kirov
17:00
Zenit Izhevsk
Meistriliiga »
вторник 30 мая
19:15
Tulevik Viljandi
19:15
Tammeka
вторник 30 мая
18:00
Pärnu Vaprus
18:00
Paide
вторник 30 мая
19:00
Trans
19:00
Levadia
вторник 30 мая
17:00
Tallinna Infonet
17:00
Kalju
Apertura Venezuela »
вторник 30 мая
01:00 Готовые
Monagas
3 - 1
Zamora FC информация
Apertura Paraguay »
вторник 30 мая
00:30 Готовые
Dep. Capiatá
0 - 1
Independiente FBC информация
вторник 30 мая
01:10 Готовые
Nacional Asunción
2 - 4
General Díaz информация
AFC Cup »
вторник 30 мая
14:30 воспроизведении 38'
Home United
1 - 1
Global
вторник 30 мая
22:00
Al-Wihdat
22:00
Al Wahda
Copa Uzbekistán »
вторник 30 мая
14:45 воспроизведении 19'
Metalourg
0 - 0
Kokand 1912
вторник 30 мая
15:30
Nasaf
15:30
Pakhtakor
1a B Ap. Playoffs »
вторник 30 мая
02:30 Готовые
Deportivo Pereira
1 - 2
Cúcuta Deportivo информация
Divizia A »
вторник 30 мая
16:00
Intersport Aroma
16:00
Spicul Chișcăreni
вторник 30 мая
16:00
Prut Leova
16:00
Codru Lozova
вторник 30 мая
16:00
Sfintul Gheorghe
16:00
FC Victoria Bardar
вторник 30 мая
16:00
FC Edinet
16:00
Gagauziya Oguzsport
вторник 30 мая
16:00
Real Succes
16:00
Sparta Selemet
Cup »
вторник 30 мая
21:15
ÍA Akranes
21:15
IF Grótta
PDL »
вторник 30 мая
04:00 Готовые
Portland Timbers
2 - 2
Lane United информация
FFA Cup »
вторник 30 мая
11:30
Hellenic Athletic
11:30
Shamrock Rovers Darwin
вторник 30 мая
11:30
APIA Leichhardt T.
11:30
SD Raiders
вторник 30 мая
11:00
Redlands United
11:00
Olympic FC
вторник 30 мая
11:30
Peninsula Power
11:30
Logan Lightning
вторник 30 мая
O. Canberra
-
Woden Weston
вторник 30 мая
Gungahlin
-
Monaro Panthers
3 Liga Croacia группа 2 »
вторник 30 мая
17:30
Hajduk Split II
17:30
Jadran LP
ISL »
вторник 30 мая
12:00 Готовые
Persipura
3 - 1
Barito Putera информация
Primera D Metro. »
вторник 30 мая
20:30
Centro Español
20:30
Victoriano Arenas
вторник 30 мая
20:30
Dep. Muñiz
20:30
Central Ballester
Liga Leumit »
вторник 30 мая
14:00 тайма
Hapoel Nazareth I.
0 - 0
MS Kfar Kasem
1. Lyga »
вторник 30 мая
16:00
Vilniaus Vytis
16:00
FK Tauras Taurage
вторник 30 мая
17:30
Dziugas Telsiai
17:30
Trakai II
вторник 30 мая
17:30
Silute
17:30
Utenis II
вторник 30 мая
18:00
Pakruojis
18:00
Koralas Klaipeda
вторник 30 мая
18:00
Stumbras II
18:00
Nevezis
вторник 30 мая
20:00
Žalgiris 2
20:00
Ekranas Panevezys
Landesliga группа 4 »
вторник 30 мая
19:00
Union Weißkirchen
19:00
Völkermarkt
Kakkonen группа 1 »
вторник 30 мая
18:00
Kiffen
18:00
Legirus Inter
Torneo de Reserva »
вторник 30 мая
Postponed
Racing Club II
-
San Lorenzo II
вторник 30 мая
20:00
Arsenal Sarandi
20:00
Lanús II
вторник 30 мая
20:00
Vélez Sarsfield
20:00
Olimpo II
Cuarta Noruega группа 1 »
вторник 30 мая
19:00
Østsiden
19:00
Odd III
вторник 30 мая
19:00
Sprint-Jeløy
19:00
Strømsgodset II

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook